Ballarat
GosfordTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Hawkesbury Brewing Co. Midway 4youp Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:32
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Tartana (3)
57kg J: Jess Taylor T: Ms T Bateup
|
3.00 | 4.00 | 2.90 | 2.90 | 3.10 | |
1.40 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
6. Big Shooter (2)
56kg J: Grant Buckley T: Jason Clisby
|
4.00 | 4.80 | 5.00 | |||
3rd |
11. Meerut (6)
55kg J: Robbie Downey T: T J Drayton
|
4.60 | 5.40 | 3.80 |
(5/6)
31.50
(5,6)
44.90
(5,6,11)
395.40
(5,6,11,1)
2262.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Call Me Grouchy (1) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Keagan Latham T: Blake Ryan
|
8.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.95 | 7.20 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Rathoran
2 Advancement
4 Be Real
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Lord Of Wexford
3 John Of Lancaster
4 Hardash
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Extremely Frilly (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Summer Soiree
4 Rockbarton Icon
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Flying Bat
3 Gogmagog
3 Torie's Rose
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Cool And Calm
2 Nibidano
4 Criminal Art
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Layin' Four
3 Roman Song
4 Criminal Art
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
1 Dagon
2 Picksix
4 Private Legacy
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Winston Hills
3 Rabairneach
4 Unholstered
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Gardenzio
2 Concordia
3 Desert Safari
4 Absolve
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Misty Dreams
2 Petra Stellam
3 War Wings
4 Catchy Tunes
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Millybella
3 Nana's Wish
4 Elegant Empress
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Free Enterprise
3 She's Jessie
4 Alegna
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Victory Salute
2 Salaasel
3 Aussie Pharoah
4 Seneschal
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Sennaprost
2 Lidia
4 Amadi
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Exsensible
2 Flying Circus
3 Smart Jazz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Phobos (5) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Alysha Collett T: David Pfieffer
|
2.15 2.7 2.8 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.30 | 3.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.56
Placings
2 In Flight
3 Oryx
4 Excelladus
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Departing Bullet
2 Zambezi River
4 Attention Paid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Let's Go Johnny (8) f34x6 58kg
J: Jenny Duggan T: R A Bailey
|
11 14 15 14
|
16.00 | 3.30 | 15.10 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Voigner
2 Tellemalie
3 Dressed In Gray
4 Uncle Alf
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.59
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Tiddilywinx
2 Frodash
3 Sashabella
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Externus
2 Midnight Harry
4 Here Comes Hogan
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
2 The Ted Star
3 Count Rollo
4 Sanbano
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.23
Placings
1 Dysart
2 Classic Two
4 Beersmadefromwater
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tartana (3) 5322x 57kg
J: Jess Taylor T: Ms T Bateup
|
4 3 2.9 3
|
3.10 | 1.35 | 3.10 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Arale
2 Mount Warning
4 Areeba Spirit
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Monomakh
3 Run Tommy Run
4 Fudge
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
3 A Silvery Warrior
4 Amigos No More
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Zoe
2 Alvina's Luck
4 Outcast Girl
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Midnight Opal
2 Burrowa
3 Smashing Dancer
4 Big Boy George
Moruya
2nd of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
930m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:53.01
Placings
1 Princeston
3 Hez Golden
4 Divine Guidance
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.97
Placings
2 Siberian Bull
3 Flood Water
4 Fields Of Fire
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Piece Of Turf
2 Dreaming Of Vegas
4 Breakaway Week
Canterbury
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Hi Dubai
2 Double Scoop
3 Xtravaghan
4 Rocketeer Girl
Sapphire Coast
1st of 5
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
2 Quire
3 Sir Finn
4 Justice Street
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Big Shooter (2) 4x895 56kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Jason Clisby
|
21 26 31 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 28.4 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Lulumon
2 Monty The Missile
3 Hydrometer
4 Missy No Nay
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Invaida Prince
2 Jump In The Line
3 More Voltage
4 Jared
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Cinematic Star
2 Shalmum
3 Lulo Rose
4 Reine Of Nine
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Slinky
2 Royalify
4 Flying Bandit
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.72
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Hard Pick
2 Brave Agenda
3 Jared
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Our Gold Hope
2 Taipan Legend
3 Our Uptown Girl
4 Skiesthelimit
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Rhettara
3 Lasqueti Boom
4 Vintonic
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Smashing Dancer
2 Jaex
4 Uncut Gem
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
2 Sardonyx
3 Uncut Gem
4 Rhettara
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Princess Mary
2 Fiancetto
3 Rico Suave
4 The Seeker
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.56
Placings
2 Bounty By Knight
3 Stars And Bars
4 Magazine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dressed In Gray (12) x0x23 55.5kg
J: Louise Day T: Matthew Vella
|
7 9 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.35 | 9.90 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Voigner
2 Tellemalie
4 Uncle Alf
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Hell Of A Show
3 Zeema
4 Dreams Of Thunder
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Newborn Miracle
2 Ragga Ragga
4 Shalmum
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Smart Legend
2 Afterboomer
3 Solar Up
4 Electric Tigress
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Spiritchaser
2 Smart Legend
3 Choice Legend
4 Queen Astrid
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.55
Placings
1 King Of Naples
2 Nipotino
3 Rocketeer Girl
Kembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Victory Lane
3 Windshadow
4 Rouge Lune
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Tomislava
2 Good Once
3 Leandra
4 Moorestown
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Lucky Variety
2 She's A Bad Girl
3 Oakfield Paperbark
4 Light Press
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.47
Placings
1 Dark Powers
2 Betsy's Flag
4 Narrative
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Esprit Lucand
2 Narrative
3 Zip On By
4 Ahoy
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Kobenhavn
3 Shaday
4 Dorami
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
25.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.59
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Ishani
3 Shalailed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bertie (10)
|
Scratched @ 06:53 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
1 Captain Furai
2 Hydrometer
3 Rubi's Serve
4 Like Lukey
Wyong
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Magicon
2 Jared
3 Physicist
4 More Voltage
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Coastal Groove
2 Irish Bliss
4 Dance Dance Dance
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Reigning Captain
2 Koios
3 Valkenswaard
4 Oakfield Hawk
Dubbo
8th of 9
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Aussie Pharoah
2 Subscribe Me
3 Aero Nautica
4 A Boy Named Soo
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Our City
2 Kirameki
3 A Boy Named Soo
4 Sensei Jackie
Scone
9th of 12
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.63
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Jamaican
3 Tapa Kick
3 Lord Finland
Gunnedah
7th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Aimpoint
2 Priding
3 Another Gift
4 Vandelight
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Be Alive
3 Eagledge
4 Barcelona Boy
Tamworth
5th of 5
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Who Goes There
2 Harmonica Miss
3 Rembroy
4 Rochita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Criminal Art (13) 20x44 55kg
J: Louis Beuzelin T: Marc Chevalier
|
26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 28 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Cool And Calm
2 Nibidano
3 Extremely Frilly
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Layin' Four
2 Extremely Frilly
3 Roman Song
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.19
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Seneschal
2 Wild Canary
3 Avonview
4 Stand In Line
Moruya
2nd of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Jimmy Nails
3 Dodgeball
4 Impending Harmony
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Papera
2 Daytona Gal
4 Riley Park
Moruya
2nd of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.46
Placings
1 Pretty Eyed
3 Sultry Vixen
4 Up To Me
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 The Coat Hanger
2 El Caballo
4 His First Lady
Moruya
2nd of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Imalovaboy
3 Steamed Hams
4 Keroessa
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 Tender Streak
3 Hellova Nature
4 Canada Bay
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Stylish Pedrille
2 Meghan
3 Sir Tom
4 Field Agent
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
08/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Burnett
3 The Muses
4 Savvy Statement
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Eyeque
2 Show No Compassion
3 Vancouver's Crown
4 Island Legend
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Island Tide
3 Sir Tom
4 Bespangled
Nowra
4th of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Rotorua
2 Clovelly
3 Lookatourstar
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Party Doll
3 Get 'Em In
4 Splendid Miss
Gosford
9th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Our Lady Stardust
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
1 Monte Invincible
2 Thinking Rain
3 Tintookie
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Major Beel
3 Affirm
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Ferrari Man
2 Jukebox Flyer
4 Gallic Fox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dusty Rubble (9) 69900 55kg
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven T: Ms K Outtrim
|
81 71 81 91
|
101 | 17.00 | 123.2 | 19.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
10th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Zerkhan
2 Wild Flash
3 Good Once
4 Devils Daughter
Wyong
11th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Make A Call
3 Sunset Panorama
4 Indiamo
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:30.55
Placings
1 Fascination Alley
2 December Sky
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Irish Anthem
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.48
Placings
1 Khumbila
2 Rabairneach
3 Baile Fervor
4 Royal Standard
Bathurst
6th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Paris Lad
2 Namoi River
3 Rose Brea
4 Nasty Streak
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Bo Katan
2 Kervette
3 Khaznah
4 Cheerful Cat
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Densetsu
2 Bottler
3 Bo Katan
4 Good Once
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.86
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Still Alice
2 Yukan Rose
3 Galactic Miss
4 Just Wai
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.17
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Tiddilywinx
2 Frodash
3 Sashabella
4 Let's Go Johnny
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.06
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Externus
2 Midnight Harry
3 Let's Go Johnny
4 Here Comes Hogan
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Outsmarted
2 Money Wheel
3 No Second Thoughts
4 Mythical Moochi
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Doraskaya
3 Balmierro
4 Royal Promise
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.27
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Look At Moi Kim
2 Princess Thalia
3 Meerut
4 Jack Of Aces
Bathurst
3rd of 4
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Fameux
2 Pantsman
4 Bayeaux
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
11.97
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Star Legacy
2 Siberian Bull
3 Elusive Mission
4 Gunslinger
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.05
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Hard Pick
2 Brave Agenda
3 Jared
4 Big Shooter
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Riley Park
2 Tokyo Run
3 Bianco Nero
4 Stonegate Lane
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Satirical Fan
2 Hellbetta
3 Party Stop
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Diamond Lucy
2 Pennart
3 Royalify
4 Showtime Sassy
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Mr Papera
2 Daytona Gal
3 Criminal Art
4 Riley Park
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Sacred Girl
2 Mr Papera
3 Stanczyk
4 Italiano
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
1 Long Genes
2 Braven
3 Lady Townson
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Zarrose
2 Sense Of Humour
3 Decisive Lass
4 Muckabout
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Navios
2 Prince Of Wales
3 Harry Tudor
4 Denman Star
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
15.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Barmera
2 Edgewise
3 Abuse Of Power
4 Savvy Smart
Newcastle
11th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 The Wanderer
2 Our Frankie
3 Higher Hand
4 Australian Citizen
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
15.1
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Owari
2 Piccadilly Lass
3 Higher Hand
4 Steam Clock
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Maralago
2 Mister Hemsworth
4 Painite
Orange
8th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
2 Platinum Asset
3 Gallic Fox
4 Global Deel
Queanbeyan
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Knights Armour
3 Mr Cosmic
4 Vigoureux
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Pennypacker
3 Super Freds
4 Bias
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Hamaki
2 Jabali Belle
3 Mr Kennedy
4 Mr Showman
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Smooth Flight
2 Mr Wallace
3 Ovoid
4 Promise The Moon
Hawkesbury
12th of 14
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Cosmic Field
2 Princess Mary
3 Gypsy King
4 Romantic Rock
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 My Eloise
2 Misty Dreams
3 Jabali Belle
4 Impressiero
Taree
5th of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Denarvi
2 Not Taking It
3 Meter Maid
4 Vardon
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Cassimir
3 Counter Move
4 Chipper
Wauchope
4th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Gambolling
2 Cheketa
3 Grand Deposition
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.69
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Time To Leave
4 Rippin' Ruis
Kembla Grange
4th of 13
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Oxford Vision
2 Oceans One
3 Never Sorry
Hawkesbury
10th of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Time To Boogie
3 Boston City
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
12.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Avoidance
2 Left Reeling
3 Father's Day
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Tapis Magique
2 Geewiz Johnny
3 Simone Louise
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Jeune Dreamon
2 Think About It
4 Desert Spring
Gunnedah
8th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Lan Kwai Fong
2 Suva May
3 Springstreet Blues
Dubbo
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 She Hulk
2 Own The Night
3 Vanilli
Armidale
10th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Keep Me Loyal
3 All Too Holy
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.80
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Love Rat
3 Hombre
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Kingdom Of Gold
3 Craypot
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.05
Placings
1 Klinsmann
2 Always Hapi
3 Factor Express
Scone
6th of 6
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
18.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Top Critic
2 Peta's Hope
3 Kneze
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
1 Go Seeking
2 Ang Pow
3 Seahaven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Meerut (6) 46x50 55kg
J: Robbie Downey T: T J Drayton
|
26 21 26 21
|
16.00 | 3.30 | 26.2 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
10th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Summer Soiree
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Rockbarton Icon
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Flying Bat
2 Extremely Frilly
3 Gogmagog
3 Torie's Rose
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.59
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Sovereign Dane
2 Euromaster
3 Stanczyk
4 Different Road
Wyong
4th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.24
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Cape Byron
2 Lucky Force
3 Spanish Fox
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Give Me Joy
2 Euromaster
4 Bobby's Fling
Beaumont
6th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Botanica
2 Different Road
3 Princess Thalia
4 Ilovenews
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Look At Moi Kim
2 Princess Thalia
4 Jack Of Aces
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.12
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Jaex
2 Aix En Provence
3 Major Look
Scone
5th of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.07
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Imran
2 Incendio
3 Invincible Whip
4 Savoca
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Dark Halo
2 Rhesus
3 Keenan
4 Rickythesteamboat
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
1 Invincible Legend
2 Better Not Bitter
3 Tamar
4 Satirical Fan
Wyong
3rd of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
2 Riley Park
4 Scarparo
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Fleur Du Monde
2 Allhallowtide
4 Who Shot Shelly
Quirindi
2nd of 12
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:28.80
Placings
1 Searchlight
3 Nosey Parker
4 Super Mind
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Lady Percival's
2 Outlawed
3 Island Tide
4 Hail To The Queen
Gosford
6th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Michelle's Girl
2 Alegna
3 Secret Spy
4 Riley Park
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:49.81
Placings
1 Nonshalaant
2 Russian Standard
3 Secret Spy
4 Snowdrop
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.02
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Solvere
2 Lord's Command
3 Leica Storm
4 Grand Crusader
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Magic
3 Union Army
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Narito
2 Soobooco
3 Sacred Field
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Verzenay
2 Martini Crusader
3 Separatist
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.88
Placings
1 Headwall
2 Nonshalaant
4 Test Of Faith
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Givara
3 Barrichello
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Why Big Bry
3 Wave
4 Areeba Spirit
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Ting Tong
2 Verzenay
4 Bracewell
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:52.80
Placings
1 Barney Rabble
3 New Republic
4 Pair Of Hearts
Muswellbrook
10th of 14
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:51.18
Placings
1 Milingimbi
2 Girls Get Paid
3 Anchor's Point
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.35
Placings
1 Fielding
3 Shreve
4 Uncle Alf
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.36
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 Reggie's Boy
4 Darcy Scarface
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sizzling Boy (7) x2486 55kg
J: Patrick Scorse T: Nikki Hodgson
|
26 21 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 33.7 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
6th of 12
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Sleeping Lion
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Welcome Back
4 Give It A Nudge
Hawkesbury
8th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Love The Cube
2 Gustav
3 Hell Of A Show
4 Jump In The Line
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Rockin' Millie
2 Black Tiara
3 Provencal
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.57
Placings
1 Royal Bombadier
3 Beersmadefromwater
4 Sharpen The Knives
Wyong
2nd of 4
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.80
Placings
1 Exolent Choice
3 It's A Heartache
4 Rift
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.76
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Smart Action
2 Reggae Fire
3 Chilly Charlie
4 Majorian
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.49
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Dressed To Kill
2 Exsensible
3 Rembroy
4 Fuld's Doubt
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
16.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Dark Halo
2 Rhesus
3 Keenan
4 Rickythesteamboat
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.74
Placings
2 Oakfield Badger
3 Biz Class
4 Hell Oh Baby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Uncle Alf (4) x6748 55kg
J: Zac Wadick(a2.0) T: G Mcfarlane
|
51 41
|
41 | 7.50 | 50.8 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
8th of 11
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:51.08
Placings
1 Capitamy
2 Rivana
3 De Luca
4 Sharkhop
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Voigner
2 Tellemalie
3 Dressed In Gray
Muswellbrook
7th of 8
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Drama Dodger
2 Quality Miss
3 Broken Wings
4 Sister Josephine
Scone
6th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.83
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:51.68
Placings
1 Swiftwater
2 Master Miyagi
3 Sharkhop
4 Stormy Revolution
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Bundeena
2 Princess Thalia
3 Queen Of The Stars
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.33
Placings
1 Gaylebeck
2 Satin And Silk
3 Starticus
4 Iamadancer
Muswellbrook
6th of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:49.81
Placings
1 Nonshalaant
2 Russian Standard
3 Secret Spy
4 Snowdrop
Queanbeyan
5th of 6
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
3.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:53.08
Placings
1 Bring The Rabble
2 Hispirit
3 Southern Brown
4 Artie Bee
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.29
Placings
2 Counter Move
3 Meter Maid
4 Let Her Speak
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.35
Placings
1 Fielding
2 Meerut
3 Shreve
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Oakfield Duke
2 Nayziair
3 Oakfield King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |