Turffontein - Saf
GosfordTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Pure Design Construction Provincial Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Black Alexandra (5)
55kg J: Louis Beuzelin T: Marc Chevalier
|
26.00 | 26.00 | 35.50 | 26.00 | 38.80 | |
4.10 | 3.10 | 6.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Rockin' Millie (3)
57kg J: Koby Jennings T: Adam Duggan
|
1.60 | 1.40 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
5. Jamakin Money (1)
56.5kg J: Grant Buckley T: D Lane
|
1.50 | 1.30 | 1.50 |
(10/4)
68.70
(10,4)
125.20
(10,4,5)
457.80
(10,4,5,11)
6717.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Voigner (8) 32x41 59kg
J: Keagan Latham T: Jake Hull
|
6.5 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.70 | 10.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
2 Tellemalie
3 Dressed In Gray
4 Uncle Alf
Armidale
4th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Figment
2 Isadami
3 Silent Tomahawk
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Mary Ellen
2 Gunther
3 Nulkaba Star
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
1 Another Road
2 Hell Oh Baby
4 Cali Mae
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.41
Placings
1 Soobooco
3 Corvalist
4 Abi's Girl
Port Macquarie
2nd of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Convincebility
3 Headstart
4 Powder Man
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.08
Placings
1 First Secret
2 Cluny Road
4 I'M Madeline
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
2 Eyeque
3 Memphis Sky
4 We'Ve Gotta Deel
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.61
Placings
2 Pasqualino
3 Obviously Albert
4 Ideel Hero
Gosford
10th of 10
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
15
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Oakfield Blossom
2 Little Be Known
3 Moonlight Grace
Canberra
3rd of 5
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Negation
2 My Rock Singa
4 Bedouin Bear
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Sharkim
3 Athelric
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mr Trackside (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 4
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 General Soho
4 Bakerloo
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Noble Empress
2 Spicy Hotpot
4 Cecilia
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.61
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Dune And Dusted
2 Mr Wallace
3 Everylittle Breeze
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Ms Reeves
3 Shreve
4 Waterworld
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.94
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Reigning King
3 Noble Attack
4 Tavs
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Forms Of Fear
4 Sunday Bell
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.96
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 No Statement
2 The Escape
3 Omar
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
2 Asgoodasyougett
3 In My Dreams
4 Provencal
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Valentino Prince
3 Rockbarton Icon
4 Pluckten
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.17
Placings
1 Midnight Opal
2 Dreymon
3 Divine Note
Scone
13th of 15
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Chevron
3 Lulumon
4 Cosy Corner
Muswellbrook
6th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Metallic Ruler
2 New Pharoah
3 Edited By
4 Kiribati
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Namesake
2 Matusalem
3 Zimo
4 Gustosisimo
Scone
5th of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Shine Your Light
2 Curl Curl
3 Rimbaud
4 La Demoiselle
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.53
Placings
1 Curl Curl
2 The Escape
4 Uncle Harry
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Penny For
3 More Than A Star
4 M'Lady's Luck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Party Doll (7) 52x23 58.5kg
J: Zac Wadick(a2.0) T: Brad Widdup
|
2.3 2.4 2.3 2.25
|
2.35 | 1.14 | 2.50 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Cinematic Star
2 Unstopabull
4 Nightingale
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Split Decision
3 Outishka
4 Procrastinator
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Eye Pea Oh
4 Vilana
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.70
Placings
1 Stanislaus
3 Perfect Proposal
4 Sunborn
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 No Statement
3 Kimberley Rain
4 Florida Sky
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Meod
2 Tai Lung
3 Fourth Spargo
4 Keikoku
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:51.90
Placings
2 Stylish Pedrille
3 Take The Jackpot
4 Wild Beau
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:52.36
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
3 She's A Bad Girl
4 Currency Lad
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
2 Tolima
3 Afterlight
4 Came Around
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Cardone
2 Lord's Command
3 Aimpoint
4 Infinitive
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.57
Placings
2 Spirit Of Varanasi
3 Fairway Star
4 Princeston
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
2 Criminal Art
3 Get 'Em In
4 Splendid Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rockin' Millie (3) 22x14 57kg
J: Koby Jennings T: Adam Duggan
|
4.6 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.35 | 4.80 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Broadway Bouncer
2 Unwritten
3 Vindication
Gosford
10th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Always Sure
2 The Great Houdini
3 Fire And Ice
4 Bethencourt
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
2 Black Tiara
3 Provencal
4 Sizzling Boy
Gosford
1st of 4
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.90
Placings
2 Hell Oh Baby
3 Keitany
4 Rockinfeller
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Sharkhop
2 Smart Jazz
3 Sanbano
Tuncurry
2nd of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Lounerse
3 Amberina
4 Royal Teens
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Pudacious
3 Charlie Foxtrot
3 Stiorra
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Storm's End
3 Hammoon Sky
4 Kiss The Outcast
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Higher Hand
3 Stanczyk
4 Lunar Strike
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 Lazulite
2 Belle Isle
3 Dissident Gumby
4 Ozpharoah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Jamakin Money (1) f6x41 56.5kg
J: Grant Buckley T: D Lane
|
3.5 4 3.8 3.9
|
3.80 | 1.30 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
2 Super Zippi
3 Artifactx
4 Bambi Belle
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Single Benefactor
2 Snatchreilly
3 Broadcast Boogie
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
2 Volantino
3 Dreams Of Thunder
4 Emotional Appeal
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
2 Go Isla Go
3 Until Valhalla
4 Outofleftfield
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Cigar Flick
2 Brave Agenda
3 Star Act
4 Equipage
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
3 Star Act
4 Electric Tigress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. First Person (10)
|
Scratched @ 06:35 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:51.52
Placings
2 Duke Of Bronte
3 Godelba
4 Rockbarton Angel
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 In My Dreams
2 Wild Flash
3 High And Marty
4 Clemmie
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
1 Jamakin Money
2 Volantino
3 Dreams Of Thunder
4 Emotional Appeal
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.97
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Flying Rani
2 Fire Tribe
3 Tannenburg
4 Chief Witness
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Yankee One
2 Joey D'Or
4 Marchesi
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.49
Placings
2 Vicente
3 Cali Mae
4 Marley's Angel
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Rhettara
2 Big Shooter
3 Lasqueti Boom
4 Vintonic
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
2 Le Parrain
3 Rapt
4 Vieste
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.62
Placings
1 Midsummer Night
3 Cosy Corner
4 Opal Fields
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Zoukerette
2 Tutta La Vita
3 Power Ballard
4 Wezza
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
2 Perennial
3 Divine Note
4 M'Lady's Luck
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Infancy
3 Slight Shadow
4 Spicy Margherita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Zipitalist (12)
|
Scratched @ 16:04 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Hold
2 Love The Cube
3 Tokyo Ice
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Debello
2 She's A Bad Girl
3 Parisian Rose
Leeton
1st of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.75 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
2 I Am Xtravagant
3 Tiger Leny
4 Swift Enuff
Wodonga
2nd of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.50
Placings
1 Lovely Llama
3 Bint Alqamar
4 Canny Defense
Wagga
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Underpants
2 Plenitude
4 Kerma Art
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 5
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Kerma Art
3 I Am Xtravagant
4 He's My Warrior
Wagga Riverside
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Red Cut Rock
2 Halogen
4 Zabellsareringing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Provencal (6) 4x314 55kg
J: Lee Magorrian T: Ben Bryant
|
14 15 16 17
|
16.00 | 2.60 | 22.8 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Sacred Delago
2 Fuld's Doubt
3 Ragman
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
2 Water Lad
3 Sleeping Lion
4 Queen Calanthe
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Rockin' Millie
2 Black Tiara
4 Sizzling Boy
Gosford
1st of 4
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.11
Placings
2 Volantino
3 The Pacific
4 Opet
Newcastle
4th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Mr Trackside
2 Asgoodasyougett
3 In My Dreams
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Serafima
2 Write This Way
3 Art Volant
4 Waterpark Creek
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Coco Dreaming
2 Serafima
4 Hongkong Harmony
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Secret Spy
4 Sashabella
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
15.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Gilmore
2 Alegna
3 Sumo Star
4 Mister Manihi
Wellington
2nd of 7
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Giddy Up Gidleigh
3 Fruit Tingle
4 Zhi
Muswellbrook
6th of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Vancouver Queen
2 Rushin' Bubbles
3 Jody Girl
4 Rebellion Style
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
3 Canny Prospect
4 Devious Mind
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Catchy Tunes (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
7th of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Fuld's Doubt
2 Free Enterprise
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Roman Miss
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Jet Empress
2 Sparkingly
4 Distant
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Crimson Bonnet
3 Full Revolution
4 Gypsy Mountain
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Dawla
2 Invasive Dreams
3 Lounerse
4 Mosht Up
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
2 Hongkong Harmony
3 Related Duty
4 Must Be Magic
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.39
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:51.55
Placings
1 Magnucat
2 Maximum Ride
3 Super Story
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.98
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Woodlander
2 Kirkuk
3 Restonica
4 Gigi Fille
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.54
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Magic Stella
2 Go Isla Go
3 Preordain
4 Yukan Rose
Wyong
4th of 4
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Bobby Is King
2 Hawkwind
3 Taonga
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Tender Streak
2 Hellinda
3 Pennart
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Global Empire
4 Externus
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Wooloowin
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Zara's Hope
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Vos Savant
2 Harper's Siren
3 Lara's Laulet
4 Magic Carpet
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Misty Dreams
2 Petra Stellam
3 War Wings
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.11
Placings
1 Counter Move
2 Diamond Lily
3 Linga Longa
4 Petra Stellam
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.79
Placings
1 Exolent Choice
2 Lord Bob
3 The Hussonator
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.08
Placings
1 Tikitiboo
2 Shrill Whistle
3 Pure Dream
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.48
Placings
1 Extreme Merger
2 Awesome Tycoon
3 Tamar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Black Alexandra (5) 54x39 55kg
J: Louis Beuzelin T: Marc Chevalier
|
21 26
|
26 | 3.70 | 38.8 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Left Field
2 Zahdi
3 Scholl Deep
4 Monte Kate
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Layin' Four
2 Royal Bombadier
4 Reigning King
Taree
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Orthie's Girls
2 Skaifee
3 Timperley
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Super Friendship
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Chipper
4 Yankees
Bathurst
8th of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Opito Ballerina
2 Art Angel
3 East Harlem
4 Johnny Dash
Scone
8th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Contemporary
2 Selous
3 Secret Revolution
4 Fire And Ice
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
2 Jo Jo Sun
3 Silent Russian
4 She's A Bad Girl
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Starros
2 Gulf Of Panama
3 Villa Tino
4 Missile Max
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Smart As Smart
2 Din
3 Galactic Miss
4 Decimus
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Less Is More
2 Squeeak
3 Sarastrina
Taree
5th of 8
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Killzy
2 Dolly Bird
3 Mr Tabasco
Tamworth
11th of 12
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Piccadilly Lass
3 Threetimeslucky
Scone
10th of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 River Danzka
3 Invest In Love
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Lord Of Wexford
2 Controlocracy
3 Artie's Aviator
Muswellbrook
5th of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.05
Placings
1 Frank Express
2 Ribtickler
3 Kamitori
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Heavenly Prophet (4) 8x752 55kg
J: Louise Day T: Jacqueline Greentree
|
21 20 21 26
|
26 | 3.70 | 30.2 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
2nd of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1007m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Golden Galaxy
3 Wet And Windy
4 Khitaamy
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Santorini Sun
2 Deni Gal
3 Tokyo Ice
4 Miss Scoop
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.10 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Bella Ace
2 Forbidden Gemstone
3 Twin Seas
4 Prophet Time
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.67
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Lady Extreme
3 Our Lady Stardust
4 Lika Sun
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Hez Golden
2 Epaullo Creed
4 Hold
Orange
4th of 6
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.83
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Ida's Rules
2 Line Of Law
3 Precious Socks
Bathurst
2nd of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Russian Assassin
3 Minnewater
4 Hiraishin
Forbes
2nd of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Illusive Star
3 Speed Match
4 Ferrari Man
Mudgee
3rd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Serene Shadow
2 Boongarra Girl
4 Money Not My God
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Cable Tie
2 Ultra White
3 Canada Bay
4 Bokeem
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Broadway Bouncer
2 Never Sorry
3 Dawla
4 Jabali Belle
Bathurst
6th of 10
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Oceans One
2 Euphrates Dream
3 Beauchamp
4 Billabong Isle
Canberra Acton
10th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM50
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Danish Hussar
2 Spirited King
3 Dashing Elgee
4 Hamish The Swift
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Lunar Solar
2 Continuum
3 Invincible Ninja
4 Hell's Fury
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Kora Magic
2 Arimathea
4 Laffing Waters
Nowra
6th of 6
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Amnesty
2 I Am Mighty
3 Good Lieutenant
4 Miss Barty's Party
Nowra
5th of 6
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Sennaprost
4 Justina
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Wondereach
3 Miss Barty's Party
4 Dehero
Mudgee
7th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Chief White Sock
2 Scarzel
3 Pyromania
4 Brogans Creek
Orange
2nd of 6
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Daredevil
3 Loud
4 Beagle
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
42.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Kazou
2 Ithadtobezou
3 Sebrenco
4 Junqueira
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Nonshalaant
3 Areeba Spirit
4 Herb
Bathurst
4th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Salisano
2 Rubi Air
3 Ultra White
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Whataboutscotty
2 Rupertson
4 Own The Night
Nowra
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Send Me A Legend
2 Waikato Flyer
4 Parrying
Coonabarabran
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:50.48
Placings
1 Bring The Rabble
2 Kora Magic
3 So Extra
4 Rubi Air
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Oryx
2 No Statement
3 Lambdoma Energy
4 Extraweird
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.51
Placings
1 Overlord
2 Vengeful
3 Miss Jay Fox
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Hit The High Note
2 Riduna
3 False Step
Cowra
2nd of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Arimathea
3 Matter Of Factor
4 Nicka Narcells
Nowra
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
2 Bondadosa
3 Berenike
4 Shoo Shoo Shoo
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Assiduity
2 Promise The Moon
4 Bel Suono
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Sing A Love Song
2 Ultimate Pride
3 Wolfburn
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Ellenmac
2 Nullify
3 Jawaani
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Twilight Affair
2 Abuela
3 Ever Bella
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
3 Pretes
4 Pie Party
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Tattooist
2 Jawaani
4 Nullify
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 Dalchini
2 Sirius Girl
3 Mallory
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Chaleur Bay
2 Never Been Kissed
3 Ashema
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Ruby Kisses
2 Robodira
3 Tapis Magique
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Island Lass (2) 80x90 55kg
J: Robbie Downey T: T J Drayton
|
81 71 91 101
|
151 | 17.00 | 147 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
12th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Muswellbrook
9th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Jet Empress
2 Sparkingly
3 Catchy Tunes
4 Distant
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
10.95
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
1 In A Step
2 Mon Pierre
3 Debussy
4 Shako
Beaumont
8th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
13.32
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Leave Me Some
3 Nosey Parker
4 King's Duty
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.91
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Sydney Bowler
2 King's Duty
3 Selfless Act
4 Yendy
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.88
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:51.73
Placings
1 Ces Soirees La
2 Willingale
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Mr Extreme
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
9.21
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Smiling Prophet
2 Maz Kanata
3 Chilli Filly
4 Mosht Up
Scone
7th of 11
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Everylittle Breeze
3 Storm's End
4 Harbour Gold
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
1 Skye Banner
2 He's Purring
3 Luna Volanti
4 Quick Onyx
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 See You Again
2 Touch Of Navy
3 Never Sorry
4 Golden Fighter
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Master Of Rewards
2 Shreve
3 Toldyas I'M Lucky
4 Preghero
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Twitch
2 Chipper
3 Fourth Spargo
4 Chain Of Gold
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Remember Jack
2 Talons
3 Extra Smart
4 Feirme Prince
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Boho Chick
2 L'Esperance Rock
3 Nevada Smoke
4 Fearless Thinking
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Putt For Dough
2 Martini Crusader
3 Chipper
4 Saks On Fifth
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 True Valentine
4 Denetta
Tamworth
6th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
2 Lightfast
3 Distant Secret
4 Spirit Of Pluto
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.35
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Capital Gamble
3 Milingimbi
4 Wannawinwin
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Oakfield Warpaint
3 Just A Brother
4 Rainbow Rocket
Newcastle
4th of 5
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Oakfield Prince
2 Oakfield Warpaint
3 Lightfast
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Eclair Sunrise
3 Dark Herring
4 Sterny Bear
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Baden Road
2 Squeeze Dis
3 Brillar
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Journalism
3 Emerald's Son
4 Onehelvason
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.86
Placings
2 Californiasilencer
3 Tomislava
4 Montana May
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.15 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Mission Value
2 Airraid
3 Khumbu
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Strombus
3 Mystic Mermaid
4 California Press
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Harmony Halo
2 Best Side
3 Tikitiboo
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Super Freds
3 Eezee Boomer
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
2 Topender
3 Street Candi
4 Oakfield Redgum
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.95
Placings
1 Spritza Seritza
3 Mydeel
4 Ciao Bicky
Newcastle
6th of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Preemptory
2 Mirror One
3 Borsalina
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Honeycreeper
2 Allusionist
3 Rhineland
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Park Avenue
2 Winning Verse
3 Sacred Field
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
17/May/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Groover
2 Abuela
4 Highly Ambitious
Scone
4th of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Harlem Groove
2 The Storm In Me
3 Super Hot
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.18
Placings
1 Vianello
2 Ruby Kisses
3 Alice Through
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
2 Askebar
3 Avatea
4 Toldyas I'M Lucky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |