Newmarket - Eng
GosfordTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Blue Haven Pools Class 1 Maiden Plate
Distance: 2100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:16
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Highborn Harry (7)
57.5kg J: Keagan Latham T: David Payne
|
3.20 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 3.10 | 3.20 | |
1.80 | 1.80 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
1. Hiawatha (5)
59kg J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven T: Annabel Neasham
|
2.70 | 2.20 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
8. She's Got Veuve (2)
55.5kg J: Lee Magorrian T: C J Waller
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(3/1)
8.30
(3,1)
18.20
(3,1,8)
31.00
(3,1,8,2)
119.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hiawatha (5) 102x0 59kg
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven T: Annabel Neasham
|
5.5 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 2.15 | 6.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
0 of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:11.07
Placings
1 Cormac T
2 She's Got Veuve
3 Just Immortal
4 Dunaloce
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Roots
3 He's My Warrior
4 Rotorua
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Eagle Nest
3 Airman
4 Terra Mater
Ire - Leopardstown
2nd of 6
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1811m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
2:03.05
Placings
1 Speirling Beag
3 Village Voice
4 Gulf Of Mexico
Ire - Curragh
11th of 19
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
19
Weight
59.5
Margin
10
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Galeron
2 Hellsing
3 Ramazan
Ire - Curragh
1st of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
2 Fleetfoot
3 Sea Legend
4 Valiant King
Ire - Galway
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 -
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Serious Challenge
3 Dutch Gold
4 Agathon
Ire - Killarney
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
1 Alder
3 Valiant King
4 Blazing Sunset
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Subscribe Me (1) 28772 59kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: Ben Blay
|
9.5 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 4.00 | 18.50 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
1 Ripping Missile
3 Wellerman
4 Bonaventure
Mudgee
7th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:07.49
Placings
1 Weave That Web
2 Rufus Winright
3 Blue Guitar
4 Sonic Tycoon
Scone
7th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Ocean Diva
3 Akauwheo
3 Dunaloce
Tamworth
8th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 Silent Russian
3 So You Knew
4 Boys Cry
Dubbo
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Blue Guitar
3 Rubiland
4 Edith's Joy
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 My Riviera
2 Cumnock
3 Night Fighter
4 Avoid Me
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Last Frontier
2 Night Patra
3 Social Outcast
4 Kennywyn
Mudgee
1st of 7
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:55.37
Placings
2 Irene Of Athens
3 Omians
4 Anxiety
Gunnedah
2nd of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Snow Star
3 Kaisa
4 Reacquaint
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Bullbarrow
2 Align The Planets
4 Spiral Architect
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Aussie Pharoah
3 Aero Nautica
4 A Boy Named Soo
Port Macquarie
9th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Kissing Supido
2 Prime Impact
3 Grand Horizon
4 La Cache A Vin
Taree
12th of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Miss Shalaa
2 Rockinfeller
3 Monte Alpino
4 Irish Falcon
Port Macquarie
5th of 11
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Raised By Wolves
2 Diva Carolina
3 Currency Of Hope
4 Another Super
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Sylvia Belle
3 Woodlander
4 Ideel Hero
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Iconic Story
3 Higher Hand
4 Tabak
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Velvet Haze
2 Karedada
3 Covalent
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.83
Placings
1 Zou Tiger
2 Resonator
3 Spinosaurus
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.61
Placings
1 King's Star
3 Rudyard Miss
4 Fun Sunday
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Cool Reception
2 Jamberoo
4 Frank Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Highborn Harry (7) 65235 57.5kg
J: Keagan Latham T: David Payne
|
3 3 3.1 3.2
|
2.90 | 1.50 | 3.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Professor Pickles
2 Draco's Fire
3 Luskaire
4 Dunedin
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Sonny Fella
2 Anderson Bridge
4 She's Got Veuve
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Private Legacy
3 This Is The Moment
4 Long Memory
Hawkesbury
5th of 14
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Field Marshal
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Pennypacker
4 This Is The Moment
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Fistsoffury
4 Canberra Legend
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.21
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 The Black Cloud
2 Fire Star
3 Royal Invader
4 Bolero Belle
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Invincible Spy
2 Genetic Freak
4 Princess Cruizer
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.85
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.11
Placings
1 Raf Attack
2 Tom Kitten
3 Cap Ferrat
4 Kintyre
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Majestic Style
3 Every Effort
4 Dancemania
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Disneck
4 Sovereign Fund
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Tannhauser
3 Gold Academy
4 Pre Eminence
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Intruder
3 Ekeler
4 Revelaide
Hawkesbury
3rd of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Ashfall
2 Ferro Vero
4 Godzilla
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Piercing Arrow
2 Need Some Luck
3 Copacabana
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Hell Of A Show
2 Hunt The Hunter
3 Until Valhalla
4 Opus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Icebreaker (9) 57x61 57.5kg
J: Alysha Collett T: David Payne
|
6 9 9.5 9
|
7.50 | 2.70 | 11.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:13.58
Placings
2 Eclair Dancer
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Dark Lever
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 Hartman
3 Kervette
4 Kotaishi
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Taipan Legend
2 Indiamo
3 California Sunrise
4 Miracle Seven
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.38
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.48
Placings
1 Mist Of Battle
2 Shemran
3 Uncle Harry
4 Laskarina
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.54
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:56.89
Placings
1 Shemran
2 Razella
3 Muckabout
4 La Sagrada
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Final Reset
2 Bright Red
3 Frostymcfrostfrost
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Ramble On
2 Queen Of Drama
3 Razella
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.75
Placings
1 Nondisclosure
2 Exceed Perfection
3 Ramble On
4 Ichiban
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Matusalem
2 Inca Trail
3 Gunslinger
4 She's Got Veuve
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Inca Trail
2 Ostraka
3 Princess Mary
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Mariner's Dream
2 Casablanca
3 Kingsway
4 Balinor
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Azula
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Californian
4 Runwiththetide
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Californian
3 Rimbaud
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Zardozi
3 Californian
4 Mah Ali
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Tannhauser
3 Midnight Harry
4 California Sunrise
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Bobby Shiraz
2 Belyaev
3 Libertad
4 California Icon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. French Delivery (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 7
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:57.98
Placings
1 Heaven Bound
2 Royal Standard
3 Montgomery
4 Himeros
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:55.53
Placings
1 Impunity
3 Khant Fail
4 Stay Tuned
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.73
Placings
1 Investment
2 Kervette
3 Royal Standard
4 Blacklist
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Sanbano
3 Hellbetta
4 Oakfield Echidna
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Without You
2 Sanbano
3 Super Intelligent
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
1 Adagio
3 Oakfield Echidna
4 Time To Turn
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Dunaloce
2 All Too Rosey
3 Resurrected
4 Al Ras Blues
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.83
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Dublin Belle
2 Community
3 Figment
4 Cheval Gris
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.01
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Just Boogie
2 Missayter
3 Glory Start
4 Quinky Deel
Kempsey
2nd of 6
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Tundra
3 Bellebean
4 Among Us
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Sweet Dixie
2 Whatadilemma
3 Mulvader
4 Tell The Future
Muswellbrook
7th of 11
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.33
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Regatta
2 Ranhita
3 Sweet Proposal
4 Another Val
Wauchope
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Flying Zamboni
2 Atta Gal
4 Artie Ag Eitilt
Beaumont
9th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Another Val
2 Outback Archie
3 Oakfield Echidna
4 Dunmore Lass
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 The Wanderer
2 Our Frankie
3 Higher Hand
4 Australian Citizen
Gosford
9th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Premise
2 Picko Rocks
3 Balinor
4 The Wanderer
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Show No Compassion
2 Nosey Parker
3 Edgewise
4 Chargrill
Tuncurry
8th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Monsoon Magic
1 Rubisaya
3 She's Soo Good
4 Fly Rock
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.64
Placings
1 Fly Rock
2 Tanglewood
3 Nosey Parker
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.51
Placings
1 Ozpharoah
3 Corvalist
4 Meet Me In Bondi
Muswellbrook
9th of 12
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.68
Placings
1 Luna Volanti
2 She's A Bad Girl
3 Everyone's A Star
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.70
Placings
1 Ramones
2 Silver Onyx
4 Time For Jack
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Trendy Lass
2 Selfless Act
3 River Danzka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Wellerman (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
1 Ripping Missile
2 Subscribe Me
4 Bonaventure
Tamworth
9th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Soul Taker
2 Turpin's Torment
3 I Am Dutch
4 Brief Song
Dubbo
7th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Laisvas
2 Orcym Busby
3 Mad Harry
4 Donna Emilia
Mudgee
8th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 O'So Demanding
2 Daytona Demon
3 Starinion
4 Shamister
Armidale
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Another Gift
2 Prince Carlos
3 Another Success
Tamworth
11th of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Luskaire
2 Halle Bee
3 Smart Jazz
4 Partygate
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Jack Of Aces
2 December Sky
3 Lonhanova
4 Bare Minimum
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.25
Placings
1 Starmae
2 Hooligan Tommy
3 Hartman
4 Jack Of Aces
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Wembanyama
2 Tilussion
4 Cathedral Cove
Canterbury
4th of 4
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 Miss Amore
2 Godzilla
3 Amnesia
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Jovita
2 On The Beach
3 Aniki
4 Chesteray
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Just An Upstart
2 Miss Hellfire
4 Fall For Cindy
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Magic
3 Union Army
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
2 Bundeena
3 Surfers Royale
4 Persevere
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Clovis
3 Viburnum
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
2 Amberina
3 Schmeichel
4 Uptick
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Nipotino
4 Eyeque
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Halkis (6) 91522 55.5kg
J: Robbie Downey T: R & L Price
|
13 14 12 11
|
13.00 | 4.00 | 18.80 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Goofinator
3 Atomic Forty Seven
4 Impending Harmony
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
3 Victory At Omaha
4 Hemsworth
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Reet Petite
2 Vaguer
3 Ocean Diva
4 Gatchan
Sapphire Coast
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
2 Eltoroson
3 Welcometobarbados
4 Ten Feathers
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Battlefield
2 Hellinda
3 Master Riley
4 Welcometobarbados
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Persister
2 Iconic Miss
3 Preachabull
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.82
Placings
1 Iconic Miss
2 Sashabella
3 Eltoroson
4 Chentileeno
Kembla Grange
14th of 14
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
13
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 The King
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Runwiththetide
4 King Colorado
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.84
Placings
1 Callistemon
3 Shunt
4 Rosso Nero
Nowra
7th of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.97
Placings
1 Flower Press
2 Zegalo
3 Brave Agenda
4 El Medico
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.05
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Divine Glory
3 Kimmela
4 Outcast Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. She's Got Veuve (2) 76142 55.5kg
J: Lee Magorrian T: C J Waller
|
2.7 2.5 2.45 2.4
|
2.50 | 1.40 | 2.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:11.07
Placings
1 Cormac T
3 Just Immortal
4 Dunaloce
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Sonny Fella
2 Anderson Bridge
3 Highborn Harry
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
2 Gleaming
3 Hooligan Tommy
4 Hasime
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Wymark
2 All Too Rosey
3 Fakhra
4 Lucilago
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Llanddwyn
2 Autumnmation
3 It's A Wonder
4 Setombe
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Merchant Empire
2 Canadian Express
3 Think Romance
4 Khumbila
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Kwyjibo
2 Speed Personified
3 Quality Miss
4 Wexford Miss
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Matusalem
2 Inca Trail
3 Gunslinger
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 It's A Certainty
2 Autumnmation
4 Alvina's Luck
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Snowman
2 Fortress Australia
3 Mr Caleb
4 Shadow Dane
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 How Dare You
2 Tautou
3 Capzinzi
4 Faberge
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Solar System
2 Shehasattitude
3 Tilussion
4 Egyptologist
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Infatuation
3 French Endeavour
4 Summer Loving
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Last Straw
2 Sheetice
3 Kenology
4 Mannequin
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Captain Amelia
2 Gold Lover
3 Saikono
4 Manhattan Baby
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.43
Placings
1 Tilussion
2 Last Straw
3 Hellbent On You
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.87
Placings
1 Capital Boss
2 Summer Loving
3 Soldier Of Rome
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dark Lever (3) 58074 55kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Ms K Outtrim
|
81 81 91 101
|
101 | 26 | 146.9 | 14.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:13.58
Placings
1 Icebreaker
2 Eclair Dancer
3 Hongkong Harmony
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Sanbano
2 French Delivery
3 Hellbetta
4 Oakfield Echidna
Hawkesbury
12th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
15.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.69
Placings
1 Piplup
2 Fakhra
3 Henley Extreme
4 Pharaline
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:04.91
Placings
1 Owen County
2 King Kikau
3 El Lago
4 Whatadilemma
Bathurst
5th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:09.56
Placings
1 Weave That Web
2 Crux Rebellion
3 Kyanite
4 Jamrock
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:16.83
Placings
1 Tina's Rock
2 Tell The Future
4 Tell Me Ma
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.68
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:00.53
Placings
1 Tell Me Ma
2 Bush Girl
3 Community
4 Bonaventure
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.74
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:58.09
Placings
1 Suit Of Armour
2 Counter
3 Royale Veloute
4 Two Questions
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.05
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:03.17
Placings
1 Slipstreaming
2 Really Motivated
3 Gallivanter
4 Prince Of Arendell
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.06
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:11.09
Placings
1 Yankee Hussel
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Cheval Savant
4 Klipspringer
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.26
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:11.48
Placings
1 Mist Of Battle
2 Shemran
3 Uncle Harry
4 Laskarina
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:11.11
Placings
1 Rapid Impact
2 Supertrail
3 Lunar Rising
4 Blue As Blue
Taree
9th of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2018m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
16.22
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.16
Placings
1 Grey At The Ready
2 Waikato Flyer
3 Gripping
4 Charmed Destiny
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
10.37
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Seneschal
2 Wild Canary
3 Avonview
4 Stand In Line
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Pier Pressure
2 Razella
3 Detoron
4 Piplup
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
19.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Matusalem
2 Inca Trail
3 Gunslinger
4 She's Got Veuve
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Manhattan's
2 River Tamar
3 Portorosa
4 Mandalong Starz
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:48.08
Placings
1 Dissenter
2 Classic Deel
3 Chappelli
4 Private Detective
Tuncurry
6th of 14
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:10.83
Placings
1 Classic Deel
2 Mariinsky
3 Borlotti
4 Fastnet Angel
Queanbeyan
5th of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:07.13
Placings
1 Tia Karete
2 Northern Tahnee
3 Coba Bree
4 Oakfield Myrtle
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:09.53
Placings
1 Classic Deel
2 Octahedron
3 Tycoon Charger
4 Mana Combat
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Calm Down
2 Mikasa
3 Direct Affect
4 Count On Me
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:11.77
Placings
1 Mum's The Boss
2 Vincenzo
3 Tina's Rock
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:00.10
Placings
1 All About Ollie
2 Monfiducia
3 Single Babe
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:01.06
Placings
1 Mist Of Battle
2 Desert Spring
3 Tina's Rock
4 Single Babe
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Fun Sunday
3 Monfiducia
4 Gulf Of Lion
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Desert Spring
3 Sennaprost
4 Tambourine Man
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.53
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.03
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Master Right
3 Dreamdeel
4 Edna
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Sharpen Bright
2 Decaulette
3 You And I
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Dystopian
2 Loud
3 Pierossa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |