Flamboro Downs - Can
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Coopers Brewery Benchmark 60 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 16:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Mysticano (5)
59kg J: Angus Chung(a2.0) T: D E Magro
|
14.00 | 19.00 | 15.70 | 14.90 | 16.10 | |
3.90 | 3.50 | 3.60 | |||||
2nd |
2. Go Bundle (6)
59.5kg J: Barend Vorster T: S Burford
|
2.50 | 2.30 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
6. Lady Simone (9)
59kg J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
1.50 | 1.70 | 1.60 |
(8/2)
42.00
(8,2)
94.50
(8,2,6)
808.80
(8,2,6,4)
6129.20
4105.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lohn Ranger (10) 966x3 60kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: J F Macmillan
|
5 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.15 | 6.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Saskatoon
2 Hasslefree
4 Secret War
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Celestial Illusion
3 Insaaf
4 La Petite Rousse
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Lomax
3 Allusion
4 Cafe Rizu
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 Sidearm
3 Akkacan
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Hello Ladies
3 Call Me Curtis
Morphettville Parks
9th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Alleboom
2 Thompson's Reward
3 Taken Off
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Howl
3 Fighting Mclaren
4 Another Award
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Go Bundle (6) x524x 59.5kg
J: Barend Vorster T: S Burford
|
13 8 7.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.70 | 8.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Our Deep Agenda
2 All Important
3 Fallow
Balaklava
2nd of 7
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Elidi
3 Virtue
4 Montign
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Magic Reward
2 Canidae
3 Equal Balance
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Bon Pegasus
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Enlist
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
2 Our Tigersun
3 Kheshig
4 Misty Trails
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. All In War (3)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
13th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Cashin' Chex
2 Three Tears
3 Hasslefree
Gawler
8th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Hateech
2 The Publikin
3 Bon Pegasus
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 L'il Piper
3 Magno
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Mr Metrics
2 Penwortham
4 Wounded Soldier
Clare
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
2 Sand Cat
3 Wine From Tears
4 Pollyanna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Chevite (4) 1521x 59kg
J: Lachlan Overall(a3.0) T: Michael Mcclean
|
7 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.80 | 10.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 11
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
2 Rockatansky
3 Equichunk
4 Majestic Missile
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:07.71
Placings
1 Bubbles Mcginty
3 Cartier Tiara
4 Showusyourmotor
Oakbank
5th of 8
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Lucky Dog
2 She's Estelle
3 Lofty Tycoon
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
2 Beeokay
3 Zip Akeed
4 Sir Johnson
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.45 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 The Haitian Poet
3 Circus Dancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Equal Balance (14) 5235x 59kg
J: Paul Gatt T: D W O'leary
|
12 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.30 | 12.50 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
5th of 11
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Spectacle
2 Deevine
3 Frankel Star
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Magic Reward
2 Canidae
4 Harbouring
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.79
Placings
1 Harbouring
3 Silver On Red
4 Table Of Wisdom
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Crown Mint
2 Wild Imagination
3 Give Me Ten
Balaklava
3rd of 12
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Monraaj
2 Celestial Illusion
4 Spears
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lady Simone (9) 124x0 59kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
3.5 5 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.75 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
15th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
16.0
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 I Am Bene
2 Three Tears
3 Rushaway Lad
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Legionnaire
2 Vieira
3 Lianne
Gawler
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.05 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Lady Dunmore
3 Lady Pavli Chenko
4 Kungka Maru
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
2 Free Of Sin
3 Phyla Vell
4 Sand Cat
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Star Espresso
3 Ginny Ann
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Moscow Mule (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 The Partisan
3 Vintage Folly
4 Enzed Beer
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Montepulciano
3 Getouttheway
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Hypercane
2 Artful Libby
3 Rapid Raiser
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
2 Getouttheway
3 Rapid Raiser
4 Mavette
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
2 Saduka
3 Azzuro Bianco
4 Go Boo Boo
Penola
2nd of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Carbone
3 Tough Lassie
4 Unlimited Ability
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mysticano (5) 34754 59kg
J: Angus Chung(a2.0) T: D E Magro
|
18 19 15 14
|
14.00 | 4.00 | 16.10 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Castle Of Kings
2 Betta Eddie
3 Short Stories
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Saskatoon
2 Hasslefree
3 Lohn Ranger
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Tubby Two Tracks
2 Crowned King
3 Hasslefree
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Love Magic
2 Kayseri
3 Spelman
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Smart Promise
4 Fields Of Ivy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Vintage Folly (7) 3412x 58kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: R & C Jolly
|
7 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.80 | 10.20 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 The Partisan
2 Moscow Mule
4 Enzed Beer
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Champagne Dreams
3 Ashady Past
4 Anjah
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
2 Rushaway Lad
3 Cassandra Isabel
4 Lysandra
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
1.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Journey To Petra
2 Sipsmith
3 Tea Rav
Morphettville
3rd of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Residue
2 Johnny Thunder
4 Aitch D'amico
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Aitch D'amico
3 Melody Shine
4 Alpine Flyer
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Sacred Armour
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Hello Ladies
Morphettville Parks
5th of 6
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 She's Stylish
2 So Say Angel
3 Short Stories
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Quietly Discreet
2 Mustari
3 Lucky Dog
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hateech (12) x0231 56.5kg
J: Jacob Opperman(a) T: Ms C Rose
|
9.5 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.70 | 16.10 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
2 The Publikin
3 Bon Pegasus
4 Magic Delta
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Bignota
4 Bellows
Oakbank
2nd of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Valaroc
3 Cibachrome
4 Skara Brae
Oakbank
12th of 15
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Riched
2 Maid In Milan
3 Geandge
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 4
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
3 Gravity
4 Oregon Trail
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Sanbuck
2 Lyrickin's Dream
3 Call Me Herbie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Honey Go Lightly (1) 27x09 56.5kg
J: Ben Price(a1.5) T: Brett Campbell
|
26 26 31 41
|
41 | 10.00 | 45.2 | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
9th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Hateech
2 The Publikin
3 Bon Pegasus
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Munster
2 Daunting Magic
3 Aray Of Sunshine
Gawler
12th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
15.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 May's West
2 Jean Valjean
3 Il Don Cavallo
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Alleboom
2 Thompson's Reward
3 Aadelad
Naracoorte
2nd of 7
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Action In Cairns
3 Equichunk
4 Deforce
Morphettville
7th of 15
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Naleigh
2 Rizski
3 Howl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. The Publikin (2) x4432 56.5kg
J: Justin Potter T: Grant Kluske
|
9 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.80 | 10.10 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Hateech
3 Bon Pegasus
4 Magic Delta
Oakbank
3rd of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Aray Of Sunshine
2 Rushaway Lad
4 Turf Tapper
Clare
4th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Galaxy Keeper
2 Nordic Lass
3 Effortkat
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Equichunk
2 Desired
3 Ye Hella
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Valuable Witness
2 Harpuna
3 Kishstar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Colliver (8) 86493 58.5kg
J: N R T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
21 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.30 | 12.90 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
912m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
1 Hello Ladies
2 Desert Spirit
4 Scenic Host
Oakbank
9th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Aray Of Sunshine
2 Rushaway Lad
3 The Publikin
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 Three Tears
3 Somewatt Fabulous
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Bleriot
1 Larkham
3 Oakfield Geronimo
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Heyington Station
2 Justakidd
3 Kick
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Lord Luker
2 Fields Of Ivy
4 Toyetic
Balaklava
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Mayameen
2 Parsifal
3 Larkham
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Riched (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 22/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
1st of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
2 Captain Bridges
3 Kissable Eight
4 Shane
Port Augusta
2nd of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Melmac
3 Captain Bridges
4 Zegresto
Oakbank
6th of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Valaroc
2 Hateech
3 Cibachrome
Balaklava
11th of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 Headphones
3 Canidae
Oakbank
1st of 15
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 Maid In Milan
3 Geandge
4 Dexter Dutton
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Magno (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 22/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Four Winds
3 See You Later Now
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 L'il Piper
4 Three Tears
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Lord Varys
3 Hezwest
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Victory Club
2 Lady Simone
3 Grimesy
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Koruto
2 Keen On Gold
3 Grafton Avenue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |