Woodville
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Adelaide Plains Bloodstock Benchmark 54 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 15:33
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Zeduki (4)
56kg J: Barend Vorster T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
10.00 | 10.00 | 10.80 | 10.60 | 10.40 | |
3.20 | 2.90 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
3. Four Winds (12)
59kg J: Kayla Crowther T: S Burford
|
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
2. It's A Shame (3)
60kg J: Jake Toeroek T: W A Bogarts
|
2.70 | 2.60 | 2.60 |
(8/3)
13.80
(8,3)
38.80
(8,3,2)
252.90
(8,3,2,9)
1061.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Betta Eddie (10) 35962 60kg
J: Justin Potter T: D E Magro
|
3.8 4 3.8 3.6
|
4.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Castle Of Kings
3 Short Stories
4 Mysticano
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Bignota
3 Hateech
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.92
Placings
1 Lake's Folly
2 Wordy
3 Reality Check
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Blah Blah Blah
2 Frankel Star
3 Rubble
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Wounded Soldier
2 Yeelanna
4 Shopster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. It's A Shame (3) 0x01x 60kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: W A Bogarts
|
12 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
2 Kilowatt
3 Unscopeable
4 Is That So
Balaklava
12th of 13
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 El Magnificence
2 Debbonaire Boy
3 Sir Johnson
Balaklava
11th of 11
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
23.0
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Canidae
2 Choncape
3 Parisians
Balaklava
6th of 11
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Ranger Frank
3 Call Me Archer
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Bon Pegasus
3 Battle Blitz
4 L'il Piper
Morphettville
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Club Queen
2 Usain Bowler
4 Deluxe Design
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Four Winds (12) 633x2 59kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: S Burford
|
2.15 2.6 2.7 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
2nd of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Venusian
3 See You Later Now
4 Archie's A Star
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.46
Placings
1 Eyes Never Lie
2 Valentigra
4 Swamp Vixen
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Rising Legend
4 Eyes Never Lie
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Li'l Hank
2 Kalamon
3 Puissance Dusoleil
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Carry The Musket
4 Pitrain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mumbles (11) x8959 59kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: Grant Young
|
51 61 51
|
54.7 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.28
Placings
1 Annika
2 Penwortham
3 Lomax
Oakbank
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
10.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Harbouring
2 Canidae
3 Go Ballistic
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Mr Metrics
2 Penwortham
3 All In War
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Alphaeus
2 Ammo Amor
3 Koruto
Balaklava
6th of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Hills
2 Think Winning
3 Spy Colonel
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 Mayan
3 Rock Harbour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. True Aim (7) x1907 58kg
J: Angus Chung(a2.0) T: Jon O'connor
|
17 18 19 18
|
19.20 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Castle Of Kings
2 Betta Eddie
3 Short Stories
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Insaaf
3 Tavikat
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Grandma Gail
3 Disco Tilmorn
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
2 Tiger Queen
3 Bella Soo
4 Kamalani
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Carry The Musket
2 Family Addition
4 Axestock Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Scout's Honour (8) 404x4 57kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: John O'loughlin
|
20 19 20 21
|
23.6 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
4th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Wynter Lady
2 Zoustorm
3 Space Equity
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Our Deep Agenda
2 May Be Fate
3 Midnight Brawler
Oakbank
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Crypto Currency
2 Zoulah
3 Sorridere
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
13.0
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Hardashian
2 Shinseki
3 Spencer Gulf
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Spencer Gulf
2 Sir Johnson
3 Crazy Culprit
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Miss Catastrophi
2 Mista Knowitall
3 Boniface
Port Lincoln
5th of 6
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Scary Go Round
3 Brazen Head
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. See You Later Now (13) 18037 57kg
J: Jason Holder T: D L Hewitt
|
19 19 18 17
|
19.30 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
7th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Wynter Lady
2 Zoustorm
3 Space Equity
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Four Winds
4 Archie's A Star
Strathalbyn
10th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Conconi
2 Sabaku
3 Mr Ranger
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Tubby Two Tracks
2 Crowned King
3 Hasslefree
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
2 Rue Vivienne
3 Cross Creek
4 Bella Soo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Zeduki (4) 55544 56kg
J: Barend Vorster T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.80 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Military Road
2 Telekinesis
3 Envy Me
Pioneer Park
4th of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Defactor
2 Road Storm
3 Future Dreams
Pioneer Park
5th of 7
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
1 Slam The Hamma
2 Valiant Lad
3 Elon
Pioneer Park
5th of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Intercontinental
2 Valiant Lad
3 Celine
Pioneer Park
5th of 9
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Mighty Murt
2 Truckload Of Hoffa
3 Arriba
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zoustorm (9) 98024 56kg
J: Paul Gatt T: David Tootell Snr
|
8.5 10 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 Garrire
3 Gravity
Naracoorte
2nd of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Wynter Lady
3 Space Equity
4 Scout's Honour
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
16.2
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Big Sue
2 Ambidazzle
3 Rapid Raiser
Oakbank
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Frankel Star
2 Lord Luker
3 Allusion
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.46
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Go Ballistic
3 He's Abel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Geandge (1) 84507 55.5kg
J: Sophie Logan(a) T: Garret Lynch
|
31 41 31
|
52.9 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
7th of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Secret Charge
2 All Things Nice
3 Duchess Nicci
Murray Bridge Gh
14th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Four Winds
3 See You Later Now
Port Augusta
5th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Melmac
2 Riched
3 Captain Bridges
Clare
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Kissable Eight
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Ice Hunt
Gawler
8th of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Shopster
3 Garrire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Haunting Spirit (6) x76x0 54.5kg
J: Alana Livesey(a3.0) T: Candy Michaelis
|
61 31 41 31
|
52.7 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
14th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
25.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Insaaf
3 Tavikat
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Oh Say
2 Oakfield Target
3 Doolie
Kempsey
7th of 12
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Stella Redente
2 Two Better
3 Askew
Port Macquarie
11th of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:54.87
Placings
1 Dragon Dream
2 Honovi
3 Italian Tune
Taree
5th of 13
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Mcnair
2 Mikado
3 Condover Hall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Unscopeable (2) 398x0 54kg
J: Teagan Voorham(a) T: Robert Atkinson
|
91 81 91 101
|
114.7 | 17.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
11th of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Bignota
3 Hateech
Oakbank
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
13.2
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Grey Vitality
2 Foraoise
3 Mista Knowitall
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1522m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Harbouring
2 Grafton Avenue
3 Cyber Intervention
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1516m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.57
Placings
1 Sylvan Crest
2 Bartender Blues
4 Pierre Bizel
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 It's A Shame
2 Kilowatt
4 Is That So
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Eight Rubies (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 22/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Insaaf
3 Tavikat
Oakbank
1st of 14
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.99
Placings
2 Thirty Two Guns
3 Danrena
4 Don't Test Me
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Undoubtedly Lucky
3 Classy Kenny
4 Rattlesnake Ridge
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Red Roof
3 From The Heavens
Penola
6th of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Ginger Creek
2 Dissolvable
3 Pilot's Boulevard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |