Sheffield - Eng
Warwick FarmTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Dundeel At Arrowfield Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 16:20
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
17. Pippie Beach (2)
55kg J: James Mcdonald T: C J Waller
|
3.10 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 2.90 | 3.10 | |
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
2. Defining (20)
60.5kg J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Annabel Neasham
|
4.40 | 4.10 | 4.60 | |||
3rd |
1. Captain Amelia (12)
60.5kg J: Nash Rawiller T: J A O'shea
|
4.60 | 4.00 | 4.30 |
(17/2)
28.40
(17,2)
40.70
(17,2,1)
507.20
(17,2,1,12)
4552.90
1185.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Captain Amelia (12) 558x9 60.5kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: J A O'shea
|
12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 16.20 | 4.30 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
9th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Briasa
2 Balkans
3 Ebony King
4 Yiska
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Resistible
3 King Of Sparta
4 Sicilian
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.74
Placings
1 Palikari
2 Unique Ambition
3 It'Sacircus
4 Fling
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Roll On High
2 Joliestar
3 Kimochi
4 Bizot
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Skybird
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Carina Queen
4 Quickster
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Kimochi
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Mollynickers
Randwick
12th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Kimochi
3 Tropical Squall
4 French Endeavour
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Miss Couver
3 Coriolis
4 Running Bear
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
2 Michelle's Girl
3 Linguee
4 Crossfire Road
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Saturn Star
3 Ponca
4 Kokoro
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.36
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Mach Ten
3 Mexico
4 Yarraville
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Kristilli
2 Tiz Invincible
3 Kimochi
4 Bossy Nic
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Kimochi
2 Kristilli
3 Dipsy Doodle
4 Left Field
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
2 Gold Lover
3 Saikono
4 Manhattan Baby
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
1 Le Parrain
2 Fifth Force
3 Vividness
4 Hanau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Defining (20) 2x137 60.5kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Annabel Neasham
|
12 17 15 14
|
15.00 | 3.30 | 18.50 | 4.40 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 Cabaca
3 Princess Rayaa
4 Kahawaty
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Desiah
2 Princess Rayaa
4 Terrestar
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
2 Terrestar
3 Sebrenco
4 Tycoon Jenny
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
2 Torie's Rose
3 Bold Cherie
4 Dead Of Night
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Bella Ace
3 Nonshalaant
4 Tenderize
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Red Card
3 Way To The Stars
4 Bacchanalia
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Mah Ali
3 Heuristic
4 Saltaire
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 4
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 Rivaport
3 Red On Red
4 Galaxy Turf
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Alphaville
2 Field The Moment
4 Tiara Jewel
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Rumbled Again
3 Soaring Eagle
4 Spanish Pearl
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Field Of Praise
2 Unusual Culture
3 Colorado Cruz
4 Little Miss Kubi
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Belle Et Riche
4 For Real Life
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Kir Royale
2 Thalassophile
3 My Yankee Girl
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Illation
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Perceptive
Oakbank
1st of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
4 Flight Deck
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
4 Bywaters Road
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
3 Sky Warrior
4 Happy Socks
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Steel The Moment
2 Sodalicious
3 Top Critic
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Jimmys Edge
2 Pedirka
3 Max Fire
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Desert Voice (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:14 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Bases Loaded
2 Sanstoc
3 Rebel Rama
4 Mogwai
Nowra
2nd of 5
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.39
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
3 November Falls
4 Vieste
G B - Lingfield
4th of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1408m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Onight
2 Desert Falcon
3 Resolute Man
G B - Newmarket
6th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1408m
Class
RS100
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
10
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Naomi Lapaglia
2 In These Shoes
3 Glorious Angel
G B - Doncaster
1st of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1408m
Class
RST75
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.85 -
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
2 Prairie Falcon
3 Roaring Ralph
4 Northern Spirit
G B - Great Yarmouth
1st of 13
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
2 Little Hug
3 Crowning
4 Full Regalia
G B - Salisbury
6th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Be Frank
2 Bondi Bay
3 Leadenhall
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bindi's Choice (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:14 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
13th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Baltic Coast
4 Little Beginnings
Kembla Grange
6th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Victory Lane
3 Well Timed
4 Baltic Coast
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Super
2 Hunter Bred
4 Gago
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Centrestone
2 Waikato Girl
4 Deep Romance
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
2 Ljungberg
2 Field Wiri
4 Nosey Parker
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.09
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Sweysive
3 Star Diesel
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Miss Couver
3 Coriolis
4 Running Bear
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
2 Boston Rocks
3 De Forerunner
4 Shines
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Sunny Darling
2 Sebrenco
3 Walkin'Talkin'
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
2 Nostalgia
3 Terrestar
4 Sweet Baby Boom
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Vreneli
3 Looks Like Elvis
4 Quraysha
Randwick
11th of 15
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Magic Time
2 Parisal
3 Lady Laguna
4 Opal Ridge
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
2 Toesonthenose
3 Bully For You
4 No Impediment
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 Headstock
3 Our Rubin Star
4 News At Five
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Struff
4 Zarni
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 So Audacious
2 Coriolis
3 Snitcat
4 Lord's Command
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.33
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Lascars
3 Silvanito
4 Kin
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.75
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Hermosa Rosa
3 Utopian Spirit
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Parisal
3 Centre Bounce
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Steel My Thunder
3 Moonflower
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Oh Golly Gosh (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:13 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Mr Rock It
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.67
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
2 Crystal Waters
3 Buba
4 Mosht Up
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Victory Lane
3 Winning Point
4 Bowery Breeze
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 Mosgold
3 Flic En Flac
4 Underground Music
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.59
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Hide Your Heart
2 The Seven Seas
3 Sweet Baby Boom
4 Molly Nails
Wyong
3rd of 13
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Mancconi
2 Sovereign Express
4 Iverson
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Satness
2 Elettrica
3 Loving Cilla
4 Backrower
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
2 Patrika Mist
3 The Great Houdini
4 Field Wiri
Kembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Wooloowin
2 Mancconi
3 Tinka's Lad
4 Headstock
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Sunzou
3 Born A King
4 Venetian Blue
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
1 Boomsong
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Diamond Dealer
4 Boogielu
Randwick
10th of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Navajo Peak
3 Carolina Fire
4 Left Reeling
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
2 Luvoir
3 Miracle Spin
4 Whisky Wisdom
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Real Peace
3 Carolina Fire
4 Miss Lenorr
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.65
Placings
1 Frumos
2 Saigon
4 Charity Spirit
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
2 Royal Merchant
3 Ellenmac
4 Hellavadancer
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Byron
2 Divine Breath
4 Dimaggio
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Anythink Goes
3 Oceans One
4 Tequila Cabos
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Starboreta
2 Delexo
3 Rahni Factor
Muswellbrook
6th of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Lovetheinvasion
2 Sequana
3 Audette
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.20
Placings
1 Terrameades
2 Smirk
3 Sapphires Son
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
2 Fonce Factor
3 Aspen Chase
4 Jimmy's Dream
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.41
Placings
1 Eberlee
2 Brillar
3 Song Writer
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Maurice's Choice
2 Belle Espoir
4 Luz Long
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
2 Loch Eagle
3 Affiliate
4 Pirate Bird
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
3 Olympic Time
4 What A Prince
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Three Wise Men
2 What A Prince
3 Devil Racer
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.53
Placings
1 Pitavago
3 Emmy Creed
4 Renard
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Beppe
2 Yes You Think
3 Welloutofreach
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Deep Creek
2 Hirondelle
3 Jadida
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Impressive Lass
2 Jadida
4 Klopp
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Zain's Girl
3 Outlook
4 Septimus Severus
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Superior One
2 Lady Superspy
3 Raoul Island
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 In Flanders
2 Cefalu
3 Carlisle Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Emmadella (7)
|
Scratched @ 06:56 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Turned Down
4 Coco Jamboo
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Bases Loaded
3 Champers Girl
4 Cigar Flick
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
2 Silent Russian
3 A Silvery Warrior
4 Hard Pick
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Eau De Vie
3 Penciled
4 Always In
Kembla Grange
1st of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
2 Callistemon
3 Waikato Girl
4 Uncut Gem
4 International
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Just In Time
2 Cosy Corner
4 Godelba
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Stand Aside
3 Balmierro
4 Up The Country
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Dilution
2 Vintonic
3 Schwarz
4 Our Kiwi Girl
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Fleetwood
2 No More Lies
3 Stand Aside
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.47
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Hellfire Express
3 Head Lover
4 Griff
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.56
Placings
1 Power Ballard
2 In My Dreams
3 Ocean Diva
4 Autumnmation
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Abstracted
3 Equipage
4 Hard Pick
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Nanshe (15) 311x3 57.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: James Cummings
|
7 6.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 8.00 | 2.10 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Wolves
2 Kattegat
4 Physical Graffiti
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 I Am Breathing
2 Let's Try
3 Amur
4 Mount Popa
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Gold Revolver
3 Shibli
4 Body Bob
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
2 Impressiero
3 Zarni
4 Sky Diamonds
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
2 Pirate
3 Invade And Conquer
4 Das Kapital
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Little Baia
2 Galactic Miss
4 I Stole It
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Maurizio Run
2 Avonview
3 Pereille
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Tears For Fears
2 Champ De Mars
3 Rock Girls
4 Tulle
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Mighty Sapphire
2 Distorted Mission
4 Fire Of Etna
Canterbury
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Hi Dubai
2 Double Scoop
3 Xtravaghan
4 Rocketeer Girl
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Hulm
3 Reggie's Folly
4 Magic Carpet
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 Hi Dubai
2 Dhyani
3 Princess Rayaa
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
16/May/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
1 Yoshino
3 Splendid Miss
4 Don'Tstoplaughing
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Invest In Love
3 River Danzka
4 Yankees
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Sumatra
2 Street Smarts
3 Wild Calm
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Admonish (13) 1x478 57kg
J: Lee Magorrian T: C J Waller
|
16 21 26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 36.2 | 6.20 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Southern Chilli
3 Waikiki
4 Sunchyme
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Wild Botanica
2 Remedies
3 Biographer
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Winning Verse
3 Think About It
4 Empress Of Wonder
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Zouprince
3 Jacob's Time
4 Disneck
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Moreton Bay
4 Sugarpiehoneybunch
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Pacific Vampire
3 Bandit
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
2 Black Minto
3 Very Sewreel
4 Bangetta
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
2 Miss Shu
3 Kidston
4 Zimbara
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Kidston
2 Shot Out
4 Booming Fast
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 3
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.82
Placings
2 Leeannie
3 Unowho
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.30
Placings
1 Glass Of Rose
2 Elle Magic
4 Give It A Nudge
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Doyle
2 The Lucky Alien
4 Pillager
Gold Coast
4th of 4
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Trifling
2 Big Boy Ben
3 Mixed Spice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. There There (3)
|
Scratched @ 14:21 08/05/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Wolves
2 Kattegat
3 Nanshe
4 Physical Graffiti
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Espiona
3 Oryx
4 Betsy's Flag
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Star Act
3 Dashing Legend
4 Nostalgia
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.31
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Ningaloo Star
4 Queen Of The Mile
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
2 Eau De Vie
3 Missouk
4 Always In
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
2 Narrative
3 Rockola
4 Dance Off
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Big Boy George
3 Broadcaster
4 Royalify
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 August Bloom
3 Broadcaster
4 Fiddlers Green
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 How Dare You
2 Tautou
3 Capzinzi
4 Faberge
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.85
Placings
1 Pereille
3 Skip A Beat
4 Gunnaheadovski
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.16
Placings
1 Prior Thoughts
2 Harper's Siren
3 Lady Devine
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.27
Placings
1 Biographer
2 The Unicorn
3 Sunny Darling
4 Burnett
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Artimus Prime
2 Cannoli
4 Oasis Gold
Warracknabeal
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Blakmax
3 Artocracy
4 Musgrave
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Discerning
3 Tanto
4 Marigny
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Waikiki (9) x2350 57kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: C J Waller
|
10 16 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.50 | 17.90 | 3.80 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
10th of 12
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Jewellery
3 Confess Our Dreams
4 Ningaloo Star
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Frankly Elegant
3 Proverbial
4 Linguee
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Southern Chilli
4 Sunchyme
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
3 Miss Couver
4 Gold Lover
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Goldman
3 Watch My Girl
4 Fall For Cindy
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
4 Matthew Flinders
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Fleetwood
4 One Destiny
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Eye Pea Oh
4 Afterlight
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Rotorua
2 Baby Rider
3 Soul Choice
4 Love Tap
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Cotehele
3 Mocial Chief
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Super Bright
4 Salire
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
2 Eagle Nest
3 Baroque Road
4 Mount Warning
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Charity Vision
3 Terra Mater
4 Filial Dragon
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Swithen
2 Fashion Legend
4 Aurinko
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
2 Afterlight
3 Greyonce
4 Dressel
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Eight Of A Kind
2 Miss Uchitel
3 I Am Real
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Demiana
3 Forever Charm
4 Single Attraction
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Matcha Latte
2 A Lot More Love
3 Glint Of Silver
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Cruizingdafield
3 Our Lady Stardust
4 Amberina
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Graceful Force
3 Strangeless
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Lulumon (18)
|
Scratched @ 06:18 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Shehasattitude
3 Zahdi
4 Scholl Deep
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
2 Monty The Missile
3 Hydrometer
4 Missy No Nay
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Monte Supreme
3 Skiesthelimit
4 Royal Bombadier
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Midnight Affair
2 Floodgates
3 Can Expect Greater
4 Miss Conscription
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Mailata
2 Brian's Hope
3 Artifactx
4 Floodgates
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Elegant Life
3 Equipage
4 Miss Bayles
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.71
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 Keenan
3 Pajanti
4 New Forest
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Costa Smeralda
3 Belyaev
4 Miss Bayles
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
1 Just In Time
2 Dame Annie
3 Serenade Belle
4 Marchesi
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.79
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Austral Diamond
4 Cinque Terre
Scone
3rd of 15
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Chevron
4 Cosy Corner
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
2 Our Little Star
3 Give It A Nudge
4 Prosperina
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Field Of Myrtle
2 Outcast Girl
3 Djapana
4 True Gem
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. November Falls (6) 159x2 56.5kg
J: Rachel King T: Mitchell Beer
|
21 16 15 14
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 17.50 | 3.50 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Bully For You
3 Herb
4 Proud Image
Nowra
3rd of 5
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.39
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Desert Voice
4 Vieste
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
50
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Herb
2 Mancconi
3 Jamberoo
4 Underground Music
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Serene Nic
2 All Machiavellian
3 Herb
4 Crystal Waters
Albury
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Underpants
3 Real Gun
4 One Way Street
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
17.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:44.82
Placings
1 Let'Sbefrankbaby
2 Moya Lass
3 Whakamana
4 One Last Kiss
Albury
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:07.01
Placings
2 Tour Of Duty
3 War At Sea
4 Tyrol
Morphettville
9th of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Arugamama
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Anphina
Albury
7th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Diesel
2 Fox Appeal
3 Tapa Capall
4 Communication
Canberra
5th of 5
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Show No Compassion
2 Offspring
3 Region Time
4 Gold Tracker
Albury
2nd of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Altrove
3 Soul Benefit
4 Theclan
Wagga
3rd of 4
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Swagger
4 Mahsinger
Albury
1st of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1183m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
2 Nautico
3 The Great Man
4 Perfect Sun
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Toffee Doll
3 Kitzbuhel
4 Major Gowen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Shuri (21)
|
Scratched @ 11:32 07/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 4
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
3 Charterhouse
4 King Rupert
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.17
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Florida Sky
3 Rapt
4 Aix En Provence
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:30.41
Placings
2 Watch My Girl
3 Mistress
4 Buba
Taree
1st of 14
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.25 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
2 Golden Honour
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Secret Keeper
Beaumont
7th of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 New Forest
2 Squamish
3 Prince Kuro
4 Coastal Groove
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
1 Bare To Witness
2 Kiribati
3 Chief Conductor
4 Strapparsi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Betsy's Flag (1) 25x62 56kg
J: Joshua Parr T: Joseph Pride
|
4.8 4.6 4.8 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 4.60 | 1.70 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 11
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Rapido
3 Cinematic Star
4 Fury
Canterbury
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Kalino
4 Struff
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Espiona
3 Oryx
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Star Act
2 There There
3 Dashing Legend
4 Nostalgia
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Panic
4 Mural Crown
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
3 Gilmore
4 Better Than Anyone
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
1 London
3 Caballus
4 Key Largo
Wyong
5th of 11
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 The King
3 Los Padres
4 Taking The Mikki
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
2 Reasonable
3 Reine Of Nine
4 Cool And Calm
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Launch Control
3 Roman Miss
4 August Bloom
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Struff
2 Secaution
3 Bella Ace
4 Cool And Calm
Canterbury
3rd of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Jewellery
2 Ahoy
4 Fanagoria
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.38
Placings
2 Deeptrix
3 Little Baia
4 Pozesana
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.47
Placings
1 Dark Powers
3 Dressed In Gray
4 Narrative
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Sensory (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:31 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.62
Placings
1 Magnatear
2 Wembanyama
3 Dark Glitter
4 Allapercanto
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Mare Of Mt Buller
3 Field Of Myrtle
4 Klum
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Edited By
3 Pipistrelle
4 Venelope
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Kaizad
3 Schwarz
4 Blazing Harry
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
2 Rapido
3 Allapercanto
4 Left Field
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.21
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Arale
2 Kenyada
3 Ballistic Therapy
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.51
Placings
2 Zerkhan
3 Mountain Top
4 Kirikan
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.96
Flucs
2.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Waikato Girl
2 So Outrageous
3 Vivezza
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Cosmos
2 Nicci's Gem
4 Galaxy Field
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Candy Women
3 Picasso's Dream
4 Belledonne
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Influential
2 Brokerage
3 My Paloma
4 Code In Time
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Wooloowin
2 The Little Pumper
3 Canadian Ruler
4 Inhibitions
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Makarena
2 Everlong
3 Flightcrew
4 Simplicity
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Chilled
3 Martindale Dancer
4 Runwiththetide
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Slinky (19) x2152 55.5kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0) T: Bjorn Baker
|
6.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 6.10 | 1.90 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
2nd of 12
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Ramones
3 Unwritten
4 Linguee
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Watch My Girl
4 Eye Of The Fire
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
2 Star Act
3 The New Sinatra
4 Monte Braveheart
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Getty
3 Candy Women
4 Desirous
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
2 Royalify
3 Big Shooter
4 Flying Bandit
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Bundella
2 Bright Red
3 Princess Vittoria
4 White Christmas
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Debello
2 Irradiance
3 Kewell
4 Field Of Myrtle
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.90
Placings
1 To The Extreme
2 Parisian Rose
4 Physical Graffiti
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Silver Cliff
3 Nothin' Seemstofit
4 Cosmos
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Prima Bella
2 Skiesthelimit
3 Outcast Girl
4 Single Benefactor
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
2 Moravia
3 Ganbare
4 Hot Jive
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Hachiman
3 Beauline
4 Rhythm Of Love
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Pippie Beach (2) f31 55kg
J: James Mcdonald T: C J Waller
|
3.1 2.9 3 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.35 | 3.10 | 1.40 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
2 Wild Gypsy
3 Shalmum
4 Reiby Princess
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Empress Of Wonder
2 Rubi's Serve
4 Floodgates
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
2 Makai
3 Sweet Proposal
4 She's High Society
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Midnight Affair
2 Floodgates
3 Can Expect Greater
4 Miss Conscription
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Picasso's Dream
2 Madame Society
4 Gigi Fille
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Disney Castle
2 Summer Loving
3 Porta Romana
4 Red Hot Lizzie
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Mathkhoora
2 Gold Dust
3 Disney Castle
4 Speed Personified
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Pink Baroque (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:31 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
10th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Grebeni
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Jewellery
3 Bacchanalia
4 Beauty Rising
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.32
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Hell Hath No Fury
3 Nana's Wish
4 Very Sewreel
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
2 Miss Faberge
4 Fun Sunday
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.06
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Ningaloo Star
4 Queen Of The Mile
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.76
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Divine Vicky
3 Rocketeer Girl
4 Smiling Prophet
Warwick Farm
7th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Eye Pea Oh
4 Afterlight
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Fall For Cindy
3 Southern Chilli
4 Smart Little Miss
Randwick-Kensington
11th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Miss Couver
3 Coriolis
4 Running Bear
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.70
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Spicy Hotpot
3 Glacier Queen
4 Pink Cashmere
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Nana's Wish
4 Tashi
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
2 Memoria
3 Whinchat
4 Pennypacker
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Sunborn
2 Devil's Throat
3 Notabadone
4 Strombus
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Captain Bond
2 Nostalgia
3 Zakiyya
Hawkesbury
3rd of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.91
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Queenmaker
4 Time Raid
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Queenmaker
4 Ultimate Pride
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Summerbeel
2 Showtime Lady
3 Infinitive
4 Cap Estel
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 The Halo
2 Linguee
4 La Jolie Fille
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.11
Placings
1 Cythera
2 Backrower
3 Pavitra
4 Lindermann
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
2 Asva
3 Beauty Crusade
4 Pacific Chief
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Victory Lane
3 Windshadow
4 Rouge Lune
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Crafty Eagle
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Preferral
4 Princess Rayaa
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Cruizingdafield
3 Another Pedrille
4 Tolima
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 What's Going On
2 I Am Jade
3 Cruizingdafield
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Salaasel
2 Idalo
3 Negation
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.53
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Fairway Star
3 Pozesana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Hope Uno (5) 2435x 54kg
J: Reece Jones T: Ms T Bateup
|
51 91 81 91
|
101 | 17.00 | 91 | 11.60 | 91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
5th of 8
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.98
Placings
1 Lumber Dream
2 Oceans Of Stanima
3 Indian Soldier
4 Unique Prince
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.00
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Buba
4 Bootscooter
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.69
Placings
1 Arale
2 Cirebon
3 Ella Te Ama
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Kiptanui
3 Socrates
4 Nieces And Nephews
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Patrika Mist
2 Galaxy Belle
4 Justela
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
2 Tympanist
4 Herb
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Street Candi
2 Patrika Mist
4 Hunter Bred
Sapphire Coast
1st of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
2 Temple Garden
3 Direct Affect
4 Les Goh
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.86
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Molly Nails
3 Sky Diamonds
4 Miss Checkoni
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 8
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Owl Witness
2 Final Comment
4 Alan
Nowra
5th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Ballistic Therapy
2 Stasera
3 Legal Challenge
4 Promise The Moon
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Xtrarevz
2 Lawyer's Delight
3 Statesville
4 The Empire
4 Jaz Tycoon
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Big Apple
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Headstock
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Divine Glory
2 Vividness
4 Good Banter
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Victory Lane
2 Crackalacka
3 Burrowa
4 Monte Braveheart
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Sian
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Par Five
4 Convincebility
Sapphire Coast
1st of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1408m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
2 Irish Dancer
3 Mookareena
4 Galactic Rock
Sapphire Coast
9th of 12
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Rhythmboat
2 Belleistic Kids
3 My Girona
4 Eberlee
Moruya
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Smelisha
3 Lights On The Hill
4 Alqaab
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 7
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Flower Press
3 Heavenly Light
4 Alan
Moruya
3rd of 13
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Budderoo Blitz
2 Bel Suono
4 Duecourse
Sapphire Coast
1st of 10
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
2 Clever Choice
3 Blackhill Kitty
4 Raise Hell
4 Newtown Braveheart
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 10
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Shaka Rock
2 Iverson
4 Big Steve
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Constructionmaster
2 Motion Legend
4 Harderthantherest
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
2 Vain Invader
3 Canny Prospect
4 Osterberg
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Estilete
2 Inconsequential
3 Sleigh Queen
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Shooting Pasture
2 Avvertimento
4 Jeune Dreamon
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Prideofusall
2 Proklisi
3 My Rock Singa
Queanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Eastern Glow
3 Belleistic Kids
4 Defcon One
Moruya
5th of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Sir Savaluca
2 Arcadia Power
3 Cool Reception
Sapphire Coast
6th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Stunning Sunrise
2 Rorschach's Magpie
3 Region Time
Moruya
3rd of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Slickman
2 Feeling Friskee
4 Rare Beauty
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Crimson Rock
2 Tuffask
3 Redconi
Moruya
5th of 12
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Hope In Your Heart
2 Cuban Granchico
3 Buskers Rush
Moruya
3rd of 13
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Budderoo Blitz
2 Lights On The Hill
4 Shooting Zaa
Bathurst
6th of 10
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 The Dance
3 Wolf Warrior
Moruya
3rd of 14
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Mittata
2 Watch Me Nae Nae
4 Plucky Dan
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Samindi
2 Assertive Ace
4 Raging River
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Angels Hunter
2 Ticket To Anywhere
3 Single Honor
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Roam Free
2 Be My Cardi
3 Danzette
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
31/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.73
Placings
1 Rusconi
2 Da Nang Star
3 Deep Feel
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
22/Sep/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.61
Placings
1 Mollycoddle
2 Pick The Score
3 Zouflu
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.73
Placings
1 Wholesome Delight
2 Busy Izy
3 Iliana
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.23
Placings
1 Maternal Gift
2 Greyt Approach
3 Fast Play
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Proud Image (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Fletchlo
2 Brogans Creek
3 De Forerunner
4 Bon Zipper
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 November Falls
3 Herb
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Overextend
4 Reggie's Boy
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Waikiki
3 Miss Couver
4 Gold Lover
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
2 Missile Seeker
3 Pitavago
4 Play My Song
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Premosphere
3 Elegant Empress
4 Field Wiri
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Elegant Empress
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Pitavago
4 Invasive
Nowra
1st of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 Scoffa
3 Puerto Rico
4 Bottom Bar
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
2 Whinchat
3 Travest
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.09
Placings
2 Sweysive
3 Star Diesel
4 Bindi's Choice
Wyong
3rd of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Nonshalaant
4 One Kind
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Clovelly
2 Cable Tie
3 Sunzou
4 Glacier Queen
Goulburn
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.80 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Dreaming Of Vegas
2 Clovelly
4 Nonshalaant
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
3 Sibaaq
4 Kahawaty
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
42.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Invasive
2 Lohnraki
3 Rubiwish
4 Euphrates Dream
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Master Joe
2 Who But Roo
3 Invincible Ninja
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Glorious Talent
2 Windshadow
3 Smart As Smart
4 Invictus Lad
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
2 Huon
3 Ourbullseye Beauty
4 Dragonstone
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Victory Lane
2 Major Murphy
3 Jedibeel
4 Nictock
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 London
2 Donegal Lights
3 Red Mick
4 Smart As Smart
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Dawn Issue
2 Treasurer
3 Keikoku
4 Aspired
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Rebel Shadow
4 Red Mick
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 London
2 More Mischief
3 Mumbai Jewel
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
2 Skylight Song
3 Gelsey
4 Lilliput
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Pereille
3 Tribeca Star
Newcastle
5th of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.44
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Sir Kerm
2 Floating
3 Treize
4 Shadows Of Love
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Justina
2 Belriah
3 Headstock
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
784m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Atlantic Ocean
4 Mauretania
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Enzina
3 Sugoi Legend
4 Smart Jazz
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Current King
3 Dame Cartland
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Plymstock
3 Wild Calm
4 Tulip Miss
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
2 Kandos Cosmos
3 Plymstock
4 I'M Scarlett
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Cholante
2 Frose
3 Preconi
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
2 One Destiny
3 Street Smarts
4 Sandpaper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Doola Teela (17) 66690 54kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: G R Nickson
|
81 91 101 151
|
201 | 34 | 164.4 | 22.9 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
10th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Owari
2 Movader
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Pure Hydrogen
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
14
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Sidenay
2 Breakaway Week
3 The Gift
4 Manhattan's
Queanbeyan
6th of 9
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Picasso's Dream
2 Irish Bride
3 Le May
4 Crucial Witness
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.47
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Mrs Chrissie
3 Either Oar
4 Afterlight
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.22
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Look Only
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Shines
Orange
2nd of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1290m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.61
Placings
1 Craving Magic
3 Field Of Myrtle
4 Inessa
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.89
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Afterlight
2 Silent Raindrops
3 Deceive
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Critical Time
3 Pad Thai
4 Russian Assassin
Wyong
10th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Hinchinjive
3 Obvious Step
4 Shiffrin
Warwick Farm
12th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Mutamanni
2 Centrestone
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Unamerican
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Louisville
2 Resistible
3 Venetian Blue
4 Guzumped
Goulburn
9th of 13
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Prefer To Smile
2 Heromania
3 Rent A Rock
4 Ribeauville
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Charlemagne
2 Reoffender
4 Propose To Me
Wyong
7th of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Shipshape
2 Nitride
3 Isorich
4 The Halo
Warwick Farm
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Mon Amore
3 Newley Wed
4 Clear Blonde
Kembla Grange
7th of 13
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Diva Diva
2 Resistible
3 The Halo
4 Sally Pops
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
12.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Running Bear
2 Whatsin
3 Charity Spirit
4 Arranmore
Orange
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
2 Rubiland
3 How's It Kev
4 Captain Corelli
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
2 Marigold's Dream
3 Queen Astrid
4 Amberina
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Eyeque
2 Show No Compassion
3 Vancouver's Crown
4 Island Legend
Beaumont
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Badda Boom Baby
2 Oakfield Paperbark
3 Gleefilly
4 Eau De Vie
Beaumont
4th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Beirut Miss
2 Poetic Drama
3 Don Quixote
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.30
Placings
1 Never Fails
2 Exsensible
3 Romeo's Choice
4 The Lions' Gate
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Meod
2 Dolly Bird
3 Surrenders
4 He's Purring
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Hey Little Sister
2 Smart Thinker
3 Taurasi
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.27
Placings
1 Lady Fraulein
2 Privatisation
4 Joyzel
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Arcaded
2 Robodira
2 Jamaea
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Direct
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Jamaea
3 Testimonial
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Stay Inside
2 Headliner
3 Ashema
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.31
Placings
1 Telluride
3 Chile Chile
4 Silver Thorn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |