Newmarket - Eng
Warwick FarmTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Tab Plate
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 14:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Clean Energy (16)
56kg J: Adam Hyeronimus T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
3.30 | 3.70 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 3.50 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
8. Jellicious (13)
56kg J: Tyler Schiller T: C Maher
|
2.10 | 2.00 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
9. Lady Shenandoah (5)
56kg J: James Mcdonald T: C J Waller
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 |
(3/8)
9.00
(3,8)
14.60
(3,8,9)
51.20
(3,8,9,20)
665.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aemelius (15)
|
Scratched @ 06:32 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.89
Placings
1 Jellicious
2 Hardhead
4 Huka Falls
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
819m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.14
Placings
1 Cashaway Gold
2 Miss Trustful
3 Frosty Girl
4 Hell's Vixen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Aroha Stone (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
2 Thundering Soul
3 Missile Charm
4 Tiwi Girl
Newcastle
1st of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.11
Placings
2 Titanium Miss
3 Star Venture
4 Khamis
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.42
Placings
2 Tampa Bay
3 Rivana
4 Chillcuz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Clean Energy (16) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
3.7 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.40 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 1.60 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
2 Blue Moves
3 Easiest Choice
4 Polymnia
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.86
Placings
2 Snow In May
3 First Feeling
4 Tehina
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
1 Madrina
3 Dominetta
4 Aye Aye Captain
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Collerette (11) f2 56kg
J: Joshua Parr T: C J Waller
|
18 21 20 19
|
20 | 4.20 | 29.8 | 4.30 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:53.32
Placings
1 Diva Las Vegas
3 Glorioso
4 Highly Tempted
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.25
Placings
1 Diva Las Vegas
2 Boomtown Chat
3 Heavenly Kiss
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.96
Placings
1 Global Miss
2 Monte Veebee
3 Insinuate
4 Phasalis
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Zoubaby
2 Husk
3 Lilac
4 Commanding Artist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Concordia Wind (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
5th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Clean Energy
2 Blue Moves
3 Easiest Choice
4 Polymnia
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.61
Placings
1 Voile
2 Dark Arts
4 Freezing
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Harlem Queen (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:31 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 5
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Star Venture
3 Tickle Me Pink
4 Bohemian Art
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
2 Wobbly Boot
3 Shelley's Lookout
4 Take A Break
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
1 Shall Be
3 Wanavan
4 Khamis
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Husk (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:31 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 9
Date
02/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.85
Placings
1 Shalaa Gold
3 The Act
4 Emirate
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
2 Zoutastic
3 The Stars
4 Frosty Girl
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Photographics
2 Miss Piera
4 Glitterscript
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Zoubaby
3 Lilac
4 Commanding Artist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jellicious (13) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: C Maher
|
9.5 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 6.70 | 2.00 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.89
Placings
2 Hardhead
3 Aemelius
4 Huka Falls
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
819m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.34
Placings
1 Shezasiren
2 Idolised
4 Maquisa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lady Shenandoah (5) 1st Starter 56kg
J: James Mcdonald T: C J Waller
|
2.6 3.9 3.5 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 3.70 | 1.50 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
2nd of 7
Date
02/May/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 Better Breakout
3 Irama
4 Obscure
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
2 Miss Piera
3 Let's Go Barbie
4 Invincible Madison
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Luxe Eternal (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.92
Placings
1 Zealously
2 Format
3 Superhero
4 Runjeet
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Madrina
2 Yes Isla Yes
3 Long Time Lovers
4 Tassaal
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Miss Piera
2 Mic Drop
3 Soundgarden
4 Ta Set Neferu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Maquisa (4) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: C J Waller
|
41 31 26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 46.8 | 9.10 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Ellipsis
2 I Found You
3 Swiftfalcon
4 Cashaway Gold
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
819m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.34
Placings
1 Shezasiren
2 Idolised
3 Jellicious
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Lady Of Camelot
2 Invincible Madison
3 Extreme Diva
4 Celerity
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Shezasiren (2) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: M C Conners
|
5 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.40 | 9.50 | 2.60 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.03
Placings
2 Froebel Star
3 Miss Capitale
4 Il Passero
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
819m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.34
Placings
2 Idolised
3 Jellicious
4 Maquisa
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
2 Graceful Artist
3 Waterville
4 Influenza
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Tehina (1) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Tommy Berry T: Michael Freedman
|
21 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.90 | 25 | 4.50 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
2 Snow In May
3 Deep Emotion
4 Declichy Boulevard
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.86
Placings
1 Clean Energy
2 Snow In May
3 First Feeling
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Turning Circle (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:25 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.03
Placings
1 Shezasiren
2 Froebel Star
3 Miss Capitale
4 Il Passero
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Baltic Blond
3 Safe Place
4 Trapeze Bleue
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Glorioso (18) 23x33 56kg
J: Rachel King T: James Cummings
|
15 10 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.45 | 11.20 | 2.70 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
1 Shall Be
2 Aged Care
4 Every Heart
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:53.32
Placings
1 Diva Las Vegas
2 Collerette
4 Highly Tempted
Beaumont
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
1 Too Darn Lizzie
2 Body Of Venus
4 Moonraker
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 Growing Empire
3 Ningaloo Reef
4 Miss Kim Kar
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Pisces
2 Madrina
4 Glitterscript
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Deep Joy
3 Sacred Fort
4 Skogafoss
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Nymphadora
3 Spartus
4 Ascot Green
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 Trafalgar Square
2 Canara
3 Bientheredonethat
4 Swelter
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Amelita (9) f9 56kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: C J Waller
|
21 19 18 19
|
20 | 4.20 | 20.1 | 4.50 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 10
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Ikasara
2 Althoff
3 Point And Shoot
4 Pisces
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.83
Placings
1 Bronco Revolution
3 Fragrant Cloud
4 My Phar Lady
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.09
Placings
1 Madrina
3 Zoubaby
4 Toque
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
1 Amazing Eagle
2 Madame Fiocca
4 Midnight Dynamite
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Declichy Boulevard (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Sovereign Hill
2 Evenflow
4 Mayweather
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Tehina
2 Snow In May
3 Deep Emotion
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.25
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Stay Focused
2 Trunk
3 Markdel
4 Alabama Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Maili (10) f6x 56kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0) T: Brad Widdup
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 18.00 | 137.2 | 14.90 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Inception
3 Sacred Fort
4 Tarragon
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.31
Placings
2 Better Breakout
3 Smashing Rosie
4 Rose's Legacy
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Lady Of Camelot
2 Chiba
3 Cotswolds
4 Air Miles
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.74
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Sovereign Hill
2 Art's Alive
3 Counteroffensive
4 Micro Magic
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Happy Bellie
2 Shoutaboutit
3 Hell's Vixen
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
843m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.55
Placings
1 Invincible Madison
2 Alinea
3 Castanya
4 Shoutaboutit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Queen Of A Hand (8) f5 56kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: J A O'shea
|
91 81 91 101
|
101 | 18.00 | 160.4 | 20.8 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
1 Shall Be
2 Aged Care
3 Glorioso
4 Every Heart
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Ikasara
2 Spicy Standard
4 Ecclestone
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Night Sky
2 Graceful Artist
3 Micro Magic
4 Havasu Falls
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Zoubaby (14) f5 56kg
J: Chad Schofield T: Richard & Will Freedman
|
41 31 41
|
34 | 6.50 | 48.9 | 8.00 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:51.81
Placings
1 Curl Curl
2 Godelba
3 I'M Brazilian
4 Rainbow Goddess
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.09
Placings
1 Madrina
2 Amelita
4 Toque
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.13
Placings
2 Turf Fever
3 Mogul Monarch
4 Lune D'Excellence
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
2 Husk
3 Lilac
4 Commanding Artist
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Toque
2 Deep Joy
3 Phasalis
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |