Newmarket - Eng
Warwick FarmTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Petaluma Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 14:35
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Destiny's Delight (2)
57.5kg J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: C Maher
|
4.60 | 4.60 | 4.80 | 5.80 | 4.80 | |
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
5. Cabaca (5)
58kg J: Nash Rawiller T: C J Waller
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
8. Tenderize (3)
55kg J: James Mcdonald T: G Portelli
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(6/5)
5.40
(6,5)
13.10
(6,5,8)
33.70
(6,5,8,3)
95.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tajawal (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Miracle Spin
3 Star Legacy
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Flashing Steel
G B - Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Panning For Gold
3 Cusack
4 Archduke Ferdinand
G B - Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Starshiba
2 Miami Thunder
4 Power Of Gold
G B - Chester
7th of 7
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2112m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
15.3
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
2:12.27
Placings
1 Balance Play
2 Razoni
3 Theme Park
G B - Ayr
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
2 Lil' Frank
3 Angel From Above
4 Fiver Friday
G B - Sandown Park
3rd of 6
Date
16/May/23
Distance
2012m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.12
Placings
1 Artistic Star
2 Torito
4 Royal Symbol
G B - Wolverhampton
3rd of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1709m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
251.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
1 Wonder Legend
2 Mr Buster
4 Grand Duchesss Olga
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 14
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:40.55
Placings
1 Mr Mistoffelees
3 Postman's Park
4 Lunatick
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Worthily (8) 540x0 60.5kg
J: Benjamin Osmond(a3.0) T: K A Lees
|
26 31
|
34 | 9.00 | 44.3 | 10.80 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
12th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Majestic Style
3 Diabelli
4 Mad Deel
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Israelite Bay
4 Humanity
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 All Too Sneaky
3 Dubai Flyer
4 Gringotts
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Altivo
2 French Emperor
3 Typhoon Harmony
4 Blue Cup
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.29
Placings
1 Navajo Warrior
3 Cernan
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Stawell
4th of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:58.11
Placings
1 Deepstrike
2 Brawl
3 El Gladiador
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Kettle Hill
3 Sparkle
4 Rambler Rebel
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:02.67
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Chateaux Park
3 Secret Glamour
4 Tip Of The Spear
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Logan Street Lion
2 Mahagoni
3 Yukon
4 First Light
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:01.70
Placings
1 Global Ausbred
2 Tony Be
3 Mission Phoenix
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:48.27
Placings
1 Mission Phoenix
3 Bacio Del Mist
4 Floating
Flemington
3rd of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 French Emperor
2 Beltoro
4 Chicago Bear
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.35
Placings
1 Welsh Legend
2 Coolth
3 Sous Les Nuages
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1717m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
1 Uncle Bryn
3 Ancient Egypt
4 Water Into Wine
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:49.82
Placings
2 Hasseltoff
3 Angel Rock
4 The Regiment
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Divine Diosa
3 Nijmegen
G B - Lingfield
2nd of 11
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
2414m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.66
Placings
1 Untold Story
3 Seagulls Nest
4 Mr Curiosity
G B - Epsom
16th of 16
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
2420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
93
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
2:34.43
Placings
1 Serpentine
2 Khalifa Sat
3 Amhran Na Bhfiann
G B - Newbury
1st of 9
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
2:07.81
Placings
2 Choral Work
3 Without A Fight
4 Carausius
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. From The Bush (7) 30x00 58.5kg
J: Reece Jones T: Ms G Williams
|
9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.70 | 8.00 | 3.30 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
10th of 11
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Baledon
2 Toretto
3 Champions League
4 Own Them
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Desiah
3 Tenderize
4 Jacob's Time
Bathurst
1st of 3
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
2 Laffing Waters
3 Tithing
Bathurst
4th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Green Pineapple
2 Tokyo Run
3 Onyspeed
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
17
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Battleton
2 Resonator
3 Silent Agenda
4 Wineglass Bay
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Plundering
4 Gracilistyla
Bathurst
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Rupertson
2 Astrolith
4 Theremin
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Phearson
3 Cross The Rubicon
4 Rogue Bear
Bathurst
1st of 4
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
2 Horsenado
3 Feirme Prince
4 Radiating Ruperta
Rosehill
7th of 18
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
1 Marsabit
2 Dream Runner
3 Beckford
4 Point Counterpoint
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Mission Phoenix
2 Shohei
3 Whangaehu
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Coal Crusher
3 Flying Crazy
4 Mensa Missile
Warwick Farm
3rd of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Zoushack
2 Mensa Missile
4 Short Shorts
Bathurst
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Healing Hands
3 Know Where To Look
4 Island Rock
Randwick
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Beaufort Park
4 Ready To Humble
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Comme Bella Fille
3 Karlstad
4 Spanish Point
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:42.85
Placings
2 Island Bay Boy
3 Outlook
4 Momack
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Main Stage
3 Ita
Canberra
5th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Irish Songs
2 Ashman
3 Mad As Zariz
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Cape Breton
3 Juventus
4 Knight
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Zoo Station
2 El Mo
4 Intense Passion
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Ferus
3 Charlie Flyer
4 Amicus Curiae
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Milk Man
2 Jazzland
3 Monsieur Sisu
Bathurst
1st of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:54.78
Placings
2 Fast Talking
3 Shadow Girl
4 East Indiaman
Dubbo
5th of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
1 Aesop's Fable
2 Reward Seeker
3 Fast Talking
Narromine
2nd of 11
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:45.26
Placings
1 Wild Rocket
3 Caszar
4 Slatey Bay
Forbes
1st of 14
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
2 Reward Seeker
3 Toulon Brook
4 Necessary
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
2 Casino Kid
3 Tags
4 Dream Runner
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Henschel
3 Demonstrate
4 Louder
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.05
Placings
1 Scream And Shout
2 Maccomo
4 Traminer
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
2 The Drover
3 Stargirl
4 Crown Dancer
Bathurst
5th of 6
Date
22/Feb/21
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Old Harbour
2 Hamogany
3 Eightsides
Bathurst
5th of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Not Negotiating
2 Bad Boy For Love
3 Buzzoni
Bathurst
4th of 7
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Chevconi
2 Hamogany
3 Renalot
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Amy's Shadow
2 Tim's Principal
3 Lose The Snip
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
2 Fearless Mila
3 Fairy Fragments
4 Shining Eagle
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1320m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
2 Harley Fat Boy
3 Shwanky Doo
4 Ludivine
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 Listen To The Band
3 Our Fox
4 Bolson
Bathurst
2nd of 3
Date
28/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.41
Placings
1 Happiest
3 Paradia
Scone
2nd of 13
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Mother's Mercy
3 Spiranac
4 Royal Anthem
Mudgee
6th of 10
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
1 Budhwar
2 Testing Times
3 Amy's Shadow
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.01
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
2 Lily's Gold
4 Choose Yourself
Muswellbrook
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.32
Placings
1 Imapoet
2 Izzat
4 De Goey
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mr Buster (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Leica Storm
2 Pier Pressure
3 For Victory
Gosford
4th of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Union Gap
2 Nosey Parker
3 Hosier
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 Overriding
3 Powerful Peg
4 Got An Inspiration
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Yet He Moves
4 Warialda Warrior
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Spaltet
3 Sailor
4 Eastern Glow
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Gripping
2 Protagonist
3 Got An Inspiration
4 Sian
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
2 Cross Talk
3 Peace Officer
4 Fireburn
G B - Ripon
1st of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
2:03.38
Placings
2 Roaring Legend
3 Rievaulx Raver
4 Vondelpark
G B - Wolverhampton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1739m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
1 Wonder Legend
3 Tajawal
4 Grand Duchess Olga
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 13
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
1 Village Legend
2 Lion Tamer
4 Roarin' Success
G B - Nottingham
2nd of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1678m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.84
Placings
1 Liberty Lane
3 Dragonball Prince
4 Sealine
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cabaca (5) 79272 58kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: C J Waller
|
2.7 2.4 2.5 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.35 | 2.80 | 1.60 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Bright Red
3 Princess Rayaa
4 Kahawaty
Caulfield
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
3 Splash Back
4 Nana's Wish
Launceston
2nd of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Stone Cold Stunner
3 Zewinna
4 Monte Bianco
Launceston
9th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Megamea
2 Jenny Jerome
3 Alvarinho
4 Yellow Sam
Hobart
7th of 14
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Yellow Sam
2 Alvarinho
3 Megamea
4 Sirene Stryker
Hobart
4th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Alvarinho
2 Jaguar Stone
3 Thunberg
Longford
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.79
Placings
1 Jaguar Stone
2 Extreme Gem
4 Intisar
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Howgoodareyou
2 Marquess
3 Foujita San
4 Pierossa
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Howgoodareyou
2 Call Di
3 Fearnought
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
2 Outsider
3 Sir Bailey
4 Don Pedro
Doomben
1st of 15
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
2 Mystic Aroma
3 Invinsible Tears
4 Anatini
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Goddess Of Peace
3 Yasmeen
4 Sha Of Gomer
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Chaseton
3 Inquest
4 Sha Of Gomer
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.30
Placings
1 Fall For Cindy
2 Arale
4 Clear Blonde
Newcastle
6th of 14
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Miss Faberge
3 Reginald
4 Two Up
4 Union Army
Warwick Farm
9th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Sprout Wings
2 Miyoshi
3 Songbird Serenade
4 Youthfull
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.36
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
2 Royal Invader
3 Belmia
4 Swiss Babe
Flemington
8th of 15
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.50
Placings
1 Matron Bullwinkel
2 Chandon Burj
3 Madame Du Gast
4 Tahlequah
Caulfield
11th of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Pavitra
4 Let'Sbefrankbaby
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1580m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.07
Placings
2 Ignacio
3 Ring Ahoy
4 Ruinart
Kembla Grange
6th of 14
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Ruinart
3 Whisker To Whisker
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Amazing Run
2 Rediener
3 Avebury
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Orzala
2 Tajneed
3 Fireflies
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 What's Going On
2 I Am Jade
3 Cruizingdafield
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Tashi
3 Super Chilled
4 Tragara
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Our Lady Stardust
3 Afterlight
4 Smart Vengeance
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Steel My Thunder
3 Cannon
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.61
Placings
1 Greece
2 Bohemian Daisy
3 Our Lady Stardust
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Destiny's Delight (2) x8531 57.5kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: C Maher
|
3.8 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.90 | 5.80 | 2.50 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.17
Placings
2 Inquiring Minds
3 Pipistrelle
4 Pure Hydrogen
4 Red Cobra
Newcastle
3rd of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Pipistrelle
4 By Nine
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Pajanti
2 Vadamos Queen
3 Selfless Act
4 Tycoon Jenny
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 O'Tycoon
3 Royal Invader
4 C'Mon Mate
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Southern Chilli
2 Dark Dream
3 Star Magic
4 Willinga Freefall
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.04
Placings
1 Princess Amira
2 Sparkingly
3 Cruel Summer
4 Zanzibar Gem
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1312m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
2 Masako
3 Breaking Ground
4 Annie's Comet
Pukekohe Park
1st of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
2 Val Di Zoldo
3 Volare
4 Forever Young
Avondale
2nd of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Bella Tivaci
3 Little Miss Wonder
3 Silk 'N' Dale
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Flip 'N' Easy
2 Modernise
3 Gimmeallyourlovin'
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Offspring (6) x0127 57kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: K R Dryden
|
18 20 17 16
|
15.00 | 4.40 | 16.00 | 4.50 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:50.28
Placings
1 One Aye
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Cyborg
4 Gold Tracker
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Cliff House
3 Cyborg
4 Kiptanui
Wagga
1st of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
2 Broadside Armour
3 Mathrin
4 Invertational
Moruya
13th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Atmospheric Rock
3 Bon Frankie
4 Rouge Lune
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Fantastic Fun
2 Cheval Savant
4 Flic En Flac
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
2 Shaddy
3 Latin Lyric
4 Stratum Pride
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.23
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Spitfire
3 Trooper Knuckle
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
2 Trooper Knuckle
3 Rathlin
4 Shaddy
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
2 Belleistic Kids
3 Allgemeine
4 Love Of Air
Wagga
5th of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Wild Irish Rover
2 Fox Appeal
3 Arachidi
4 Smokin' Cod
Wagga
2nd of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Smartawi
3 Arts Object
4 Associate
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:48.95
Placings
1 Toretto
2 Roseirro
4 Sizzling Cat
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
2 Ellie's Dream
3 Cut On A Dime
4 Mayfair Hotel
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Wolverine
3 Smooth Sailing
4 Kimberley Secrets
Canberra
2nd of 5
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Show No Compassion
3 Region Time
4 Gold Tracker
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.22 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
1 Mammoth Mountain
3 Magpie Chorus
4 Spirit Of Chanel
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
1.26 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
2 Magpie Chorus
3 Shafty
4 Desiream
Goulburn
3rd of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 Badge
2 Pelsaert
4 Rock Together
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Smokin' Cod
3 Spitfire Sun
Moruya
5th of 10
Date
22/May/22
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Choccy Gaf
2 Epaullo Creed
3 Little River Rose
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Tenderize (3) x7345 55kg
J: James Mcdonald T: G Portelli
|
3.1 3.7 3.4 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
5th of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Kokoro
2 Bunker Hut
3 Nails Murphy
4 The Great Houdini
Rosehill
4th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Danish Prince
3 Kingston Charm
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Bobby Shiraz
3 Peace Officer
4 Vadamos Queen
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Desiah
4 Jacob's Time
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Hanau
2 Ebony King
3 Memoria
4 Gallant Star
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Bella Ace
3 Nonshalaant
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Suprina
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Namesake
3 Street Gossip
Newcastle
7th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Aristonous
2 Miss Faberge
3 Sian
4 Malabar
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Grand Crusader
2 Let's Go Bro
3 Eau De Vie
4 Oakfield Redgum
Canterbury
12th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Conceited
2 Great Barrier Reef
3 Burning Need
4 Damaged
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
2 Plundering
3 Ovoid
4 Lady Of Luxury
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Broken Arrows
4 Danish Prince
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
2 Ausbred Flirt
4 Excelladus
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Danish Prince
3 Manderboss
4 Tidal Creek
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Altivo
2 Rosovo
4 Rock The Bells
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
2 Diamond Drummer
3 Oriental Tycoon
4 Buillt
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Aniki
4 Inferencia
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.36
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 Aniki
3 Diamond Blush
4 Bright Inheritance
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 Motion Legend
3 Crowie's Shout
4 Touchable Witness
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.46
Placings
1 Armageddon
2 Pereille
3 Aromatica
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 West Of Africa
2 Ferrari Man
3 One Reason
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Bright Inheritance
3 Spinosaurus
4 Invasive
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 Warby
3 Bright Inheritance
4 Compelling Truth
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.93
Placings
1 Malabar
3 Shalaa Magic
4 Hyde
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Vancouver's Crown
2 Karedada
3 Shalaa Magic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Loose Love (9) 69x57 54.5kg
J: James Innes Jnr T: Todd Smart
|
16 20 18 17
|
19.00 | 5.50 | 22.5 | 5.50 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHolbrook
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Daly Heads
2 Nic's Hero
3 Solvere
4 Tough James
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Ready To Humble
1 Light Press
3 Napoleon Solo
4 Mittata
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
2 Eastern Glow
3 Santorini Sun
4 Got You Down
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.76
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Cliff House
2 Spitfire
3 Trooper Knuckle
4 Offspring
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
2 Trooper Knuckle
3 Rathlin
4 Shaddy
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Trooper Knuckle
2 Nieces And Nephews
3 Manderboss
4 Ruban Bleu
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Swagger
4 Neverstandingstill
Canberra Acton
1st of 4
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
2 Craft
3 Headwhistle
4 Blazing Beverley
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.12
Placings
1 Storm King
3 Domingo
4 Sprout Wings
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:07.52
Placings
2 Roseirro
3 Roccaforte
4 Mindspace
Orange
1st of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
2 Vaquero
3 Not Too Bad
4 Chaotic Beauty
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Viking Power
3 Gottaluvtrucks
4 Albert's Melody
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Les Goh
2 Gravy Train Magpie
4 Aggrandize
Moruya
5th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Jalmari
2 Mittata
3 Discreet Miss
4 Belleistic Kids
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Mo Chara
2 Prophet's Daughter
3 Fifty Carats
4 Would Be King
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Piece Of Turf
2 Charlemagne
3 Saiko
4 Rubiwish
Randwick
8th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Zadig
2 Bootscooter
3 Stratum Pride
Albury
5th of 12
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1510m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.88
Placings
1 Serenaur
2 Sumdeel
3 Brilliant Speed
Wagga
6th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Publicist
2 Manderboss
3 This'Llbetheone
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
2 Howlowcanyougo
3 Hokahey
4 Would Be King
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Major Gowen
2 Stay Wealthy
3 How Do You Sleep
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 Moon Stories
3 My Alma
4 Tan Line
Canberra
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Manderboss
3 Almahero
4 Blazing Sunrise
Cowra
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1375m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Rivabrook
2 Almahero
4 Morgenstern
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Dunvegan
2 Zarsnip
4 Willybeafactor
Canberra
5th of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Annual
2 Beau Rock
3 Fourmadec
Queanbeyan
7th of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Big Steve
3 Super Riff
Griffith
2nd of 12
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Free Lunch
3 Intercontinental
4 Revellers
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
2 Stratum Pride
3 Accrue
4 Antonio
Canberra Acton
4th of 8
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rebel Dreamer
2 Stratum Pride
3 Pink Panther
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 King Gutho
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Flying Squad
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Baden Road
4 State Capital
Wellington
6th of 12
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Gannett Peak
2 Beau Factor
3 Bavarian Watts
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Super Riff
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Almahero
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Wilful Spirit
2 Platara
3 Missirose
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |