Naas - Ire
Warwick FarmTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Overcast
Exceedance At Vinery Stud Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 15:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Stars And Bars (8)
56kg J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: J Attard & L Keegan-attard
|
3.40 | 3.50 | 2.80 | 2.90 | 3.50 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
2. Ringarosa (6)
59kg J: Tyler Schiller T: G Portelli
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
1. Akaka Falls (5)
59.5kg J: Zac Wadick(a3.0) T: Brad Widdup
|
2.10 | 1.60 | 1.90 |
(6/2)
6.60
(6,2)
10.70
(6,2,1)
38.60
(6,2,1,5)
154.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Akaka Falls (5) 46x11 59.5kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0) T: Brad Widdup
|
6.5 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.85 | 6.90 | 1.90 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
2 Smokeshow
3 Brief Statement
4 Darci Diva
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
2 Omar
3 Procrastinator
4 Sharkim
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 The King
2 General Soho
3 Don Pedro
4 Skye Banner
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.64
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 My Eloise
2 Titan Star
3 Our Lady Stardust
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.52
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Accredited
2 Merry Mac Boy
3 One Destiny
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Good Lieutenant
3 Rebel Dean
4 Zenti
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.94
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Spirit Queen
3 Beneficio
4 Iron Hat
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 I Am Brazen
2 Capital Reign
3 Titan Star
4 Meod
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
2 Fire And Ice
3 Florida Sky
4 Mosht Up
Newcastle
11th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Selous
3 Rocstar Boy
4 Super
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
2 Diamond Diesel
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Ningaloo Star
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Pad Thai
2 Mr Polar
4 Ningaloo Star
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Oxford Vision
2 No Statement
4 Miss Violet
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Titan Star
3 Wilkshire
4 All Formidable
Coonamble
5th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Into The Fire
2 Dalavin
3 Mook's Sister
Dubbo
8th of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Lady River
2 Impact Star
3 Tidal Rush
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Hurn Court
3 Hillbilly
4 Rubick Sun
Wellington
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:52.17
Placings
2 Extra Flash
3 In The Road
4 Leviticon
Orange
6th of 7
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Premosphere
2 Everyone
3 Lohnraki
Coonabarabran
2nd of 9
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Hit The Rim
3 Unrestricted
4 Satin Ruby
Coonamble
1st of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
2 The Big Seal
3 Buckin' Rippa
4 Miss Chapeau
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
1 The Sherpa
2 Scarzel
4 Red Boulevard
Dubbo
2nd of 8
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
3 Brief Statement
4 Circularity
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Wild Rover
2 Distant Lover
4 Cometh The Hour
Mornington
3rd of 6
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Bossy Chloe
2 Tycoon Beau
4 Ameerabella
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Irish Impact
3 Wild Rover
4 Black Monsoon
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Signorina
3 It's Pins
4 Angerstein
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Oxley Road
2 Apres La Mer
4 Musk Lollie
Sale
5th of 9
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Peskijen
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Rubick Kingdom
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1105m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Vancouver Lad
3 Epic Player
4 Saw That Coming
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ringarosa (6) 8x49x 59kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: G Portelli
|
3.1 4.4 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.55 | 4.40 | 1.40 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.48
Placings
1 Bacchanalia
2 Accredited
3 Serene Nic
4 Night Orb
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.48
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Dollar Magic
3 Rupertaar
4 Bubba's Bay
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.09
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Dollar Magic
3 So Good So Cool
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Good Lieutenant
3 Sinawann
4 Plundering
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Semana
2 Fearnought
3 Sweet Mercy
4 Ellenmac
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Either Oar
3 Fearnought
4 Mirra View
Warwick Farm
1st of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.30
Placings
2 Zorocat
3 Pretty Wild
4 Anagain
Warwick Farm
8th of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lavish Empire
2 Able Willie
3 Field Wiri
4 Petulant
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Omar
4 Florida Sky
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Mentalism
4 Mil Ciento
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
2 Ita
3 Sensationalisation
4 Vittoriosa
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Vivid Flash
3 Highly Ambitious
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Mayrose
2 Vivid Flash
3 Chief Conductor
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
2 Zalini
3 Mentalism
4 Eye Pea Oh
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 My Eloise
3 Adelaide Fever
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 9
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Lovemetender
2 Trifaccia
3 All England
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Laurelin
3 Ruby Kisses
4 Williams Bay
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Camplin
2 Cairdeas
3 Virtuosity
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
3 Dark Rebel
4 Green Legend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Shotmaker (9) x43x8 58kg
J: Koby Jennings T: Nathan Doyle
|
31 21 20 19
|
19.00 | 3.90 | 25.2 | 4.60 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Mr Rock It
4 Oh Golly Gosh
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Border Control
4 Thunder Rose
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.94
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Zenti
3 Inferencia
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Always In
2 Tavi Time
3 Aramayo
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Kiribati
2 Superior Witness
4 La Boqueria
Randwick
17th of 17
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Crafty Eagle
2 Ottilie
3 Oakfield Triumph
4 Lancaster Bomber
Scone
9th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Comonic
2 Billiondollarbaby
3 Authentic Jewel
4 Never Second
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Miss Jay Fox
3 Plundering
4 Turning
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Curtis Island
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Miss Kojiki
4 Overlord
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Lancaster Bomber
2 Astero
3 Border Control
4 Prince Invincible
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
2 Trumpster
3 Concocted
4 Confessed
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Liberty Sun
2 Either Oar
3 Super Bright
4 Eye See Things
Warwick Farm
4th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Lemaire
3 Mars Mission
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.22
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Bartoselli
3 Land Of Valens
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Fox Fighter
3 Magic Talent
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
3 Cloudland
4 Drachenfels
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 13
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
10.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Hello Broadcast
2 Rolling Moss
3 Minouche
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Sold Tha Car
2 Hallowed Ground
4 Circle Of Magic
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
2 Moss Job
3 Hinto Blue
4 Crystal Chief
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Sonaree
2 Do Ya Punk
3 Governor Landy
Warrnambool
7th of 14
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 As I Please
2 Star Spirit
3 Hinto Blue
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 14
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 The Garden
2 Faretti
3 La Chevalee
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 Rock Tycoon
3 Peidra
4 Seguso
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 Beehunter
2 Not Usual Star
4 Black Toff Affair
Colac
9th of 10
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Magnajet
2 Naval Envoy
3 Comte
Sale
6th of 7
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Open Minded
2 Queen Annabel
3 Wilde Gem
Mornington
5th of 7
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Maritana
2 Kalashani Lad
3 I Got You
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:19.12
Placings
2 Moor Wanted
3 Seberate
4 Westbrook Park
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Zousonic
2 Ears The Barman
4 Renegade
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Raise 'Em Up
3 Early Morning Rise
4 Inspired Sun
Wodonga
1st of 11
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
2 Smart Design
3 Lavee Star
4 It's Pins
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
1 Easy Fit
2 Sense Of Doubt
4 Peidra
Caulfield
14th of 15
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Dalasan
3 Groundswell
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Legionnaire
2 Snapdancer
3 Tenley
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Super Seth
2 King Of Hastings
3 Sebrakate
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 King Of Hastings
3 Soul Patch
4 Testino
Caulfield
11th of 14
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Lyre
2 Lankan Star
3 Free Of Debt
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 I Am Immortal
3 Hawker Hurricane
4 Groot
Werribee
1st of 5
Date
22/Jan/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.53
Placings
2 Lodestar
3 Em Em D'Ar
4 Torba
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. My Eloise (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Jedibeel
3 Boomsong
4 Zulfiqar
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
2 Titan Star
3 Our Lady Stardust
4 Akaka Falls
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
2 Pull The Tail
3 Eau Vite
4 Sunny Side Up
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Determined Mink
3 Maresca
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:51.17
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 Zanzibar Gem
3 Omar
4 Procrastinator
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
2 Special Reward
3 Royal Merchant
4 Gerety
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
2 Uncaged
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Tidal Impact
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Obvious Step
2 Tomislava
3 Morean
4 The Halo
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Lucky Variety
4 Play My Song
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
2 Misty Dreams
3 Jabali Belle
4 Impressiero
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 La Sophia
3 Exsensible
4 Beirut Miss
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.26
Placings
2 Windsong
3 Spitfire
4 Good Lieutenant
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Vientiane
2 Cosmic Minerva
3 Roma Avenue
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Recommendation
3 Smart Thinker
4 Rovers Pepper
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Costa De Oro
2 Joyzel
3 Mad Darcey
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.27
Placings
1 Lady Fraulein
2 Privatisation
3 Doola Teela
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Baranof
3 Diamond Blush
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 Single Touch
3 Miroslava
4 Definitely Maybe
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
3 Adelaide Fever
4 Ringarosa
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Huesca
2 Allusionist
3 Feudalist
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.14
Placings
1 Veronica Jane
2 Commands Respect
4 Orient Express
Wyong
4th of 4
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Brave Boy
2 Dawnburst
3 Mikasa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Smokeshow (7) 41x02 56.5kg
J: Tommy Berry T: Danielle Seib
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
9.00 | 2.25 | 10.00 | 2.50 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
3 Brief Statement
4 Darci Diva
Canberra
11th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Blue Grotto
2 Light Press
3 Annual
4 Extravagent Lad
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 Yendy
3 Light Press
4 Annual
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.08
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Blow Dart
3 Outreach To Henry
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.01
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Deficit
3 Dawn Issue
4 Shohei
Randwick
8th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Once Again My Girl
3 Extra Flash
4 Iron Will
Randwick
11th of 15
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Iron Will
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Atmospheric Rock
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Secaution
2 Xtravagant Star
3 Millybella
4 Sweet Baby Boom
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Wategos
4 Show No Compassion
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
2 Iron Will
3 Gallant Star
4 Syrian Star
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Passeggiata
2 Narito
3 Compassionate
4 The Great Houdini
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
2 Saiko
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Fifty Carats
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Emma's Gift
2 Delightful Dream
4 Saiko
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Da Nang Star
2 Rocketing By
3 Yes Baby Yes
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wolf Queen
2 Star Dynasty
3 Bedtime Stories
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Nasturtium
2 Red Hot
4 Esterhazy
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
885m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
2 Sky Command
3 Kermantic
4 Ajeti
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Mystic Rebel
2 Yellowstone
3 Ausbred Flirt
Scone
1st of 9
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
2 She's Contrary
3 Proverbial
4 Elphame
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Russian Standard
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Fox Fighter
2 Flying Squad
4 As You Were
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Larkspur Run
2 Loving Angel
4 Festival Dancer
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
2 Lion King
3 Casan Geal
4 Ausbred Bluebird
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.52
Placings
1 Hide Your Heart
2 Sliders
4 Collier Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Stars And Bars (8) x8250 56kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: J Attard & L Keegan-attard
|
3.1 3.5 3.3 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 1.40 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
2 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Dubai Showgirl
4 West Of Africa
Wyong
25th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Strait Acer
3 Angara
4 The Great Houdini
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Starmae
2 Dreamdeel
3 Zelago
4 Merc
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Troika
3 C'Mon Mate
4 Pitavago
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.69
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Gently Rolled
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Field Wiri
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Rockabilly Rebel
2 Fire
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Revolutionary Miss
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Slickman
4 Backrower
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Marquess
2 I Am Mamwaazel
3 Ottilie
4 Cream Rises
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
2 Lady Shenanigans
3 Star Mission
4 Selfless Act
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Boomsong
2 Boss
3 Mr Bingo
4 Everyone's A Star
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Pitavago
2 Selfless Act
3 See You Again
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Septime
3 Selfless Act
4 Moorestown
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.28 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
2 Little Bit Yours
3 Killer Kerr
4 Take The Hint
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
3 Aniki
4 Iron Man
Hawkesbury
6th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Bite Your Tongue
2 Northumbria
3 Charity Vision
4 Doubtless Lady
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Glounthaune
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Father's Day
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Hell I Am
2 Shihonka
3 A Very Fine Red
4 Eye See Things
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.56
Placings
1 Big Shooter
2 Bounty By Knight
4 Magazine
Hawkesbury
8th of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Time To Boogie
3 Boston City
Kembla Grange
3rd of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
2 Soobooco
4 Headstock
Hawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Test Of Faith
2 Black Tahitian
3 Boston City
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Wonderwomen
2 Notifies
3 Secret Hunter
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
30/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.33
Placings
2 Jeune Dreamon
3 Dark Dawn
4 Rubigal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Boomsong (3) x120x 55.5kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: Stephen O'halloran
|
6 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.70 | 5.50 | 1.70 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.45
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 My Eloise
4 Zulfiqar
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Biographer
3 Secret Revolution
4 Boss
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
3 Free State
4 Sunzou
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 Boss
3 Mr Bingo
4 Everyone's A Star
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Diamond Dealer
4 Boogielu
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Vegas Raider
3 Miss Fox
4 Not Another Reiby
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Another Cognac
2 Zanzibar Gem
4 Iron Will
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 No Statement
3 Bedtime Stories
4 Dual Escape
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Fielding
3 Mr Bingo
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 Oxford Vision
4 King Of Naples
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
2 All Dash
3 Miss Jay Fox
4 Julian Rock
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.78
Placings
2 Flying Tyrol
3 Baden Road
4 Deep Expectation
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Sepoy Star
2 Pole Position
3 Slickman
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Illustrating Law
2 Alicia Roma
3 Divine Okay
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Flower Moon
3 Elleves
4 Whasir
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
2 Pokerjack
3 Wategos
4 Globe Runner
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.55
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Groover
4 Cataratas
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Retrieval
2 Kipsbay
3 Solvere
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Derry Grove
3 Miss Glenn
4 Sir Crackle
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.04
Placings
2 Ilzoomya
3 As You Were
4 Dusky Dancer
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
2 Iridium
3 Laos Fortune
4 Spirit Of Chanel
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.56
Placings
1 Always Praying
2 Ghost Hunter
3 Latino Blend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Boss (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:25 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
2 Skye Banner
3 The Escape
4 How Much Better
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Secret Spy
2 The King
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Los Padres
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Jedibeel
3 Biographer
4 Felix Majestic
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Putt For Dough
3 Twice As Special
4 Vindication
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Biographer
3 Secret Revolution
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 Secret Revolution
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Pinnace
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Boomsong
3 Mr Bingo
4 Everyone's A Star
Wyong
2nd of 4
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Onika
3 Sequana
4 Rights Of Man
Beaumont
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Much Much Better
2 Procrastinator
3 Brudenell
Gosford
9th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
2 King Of Naples
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Major Murphy
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Yoshino
3 King Of Naples
Beaumont
1st of 11
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:07.41
Placings
2 Bonjour Rupert
3 Trumpster
4 Shreve
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Good Once
3 Cavente
4 Raw Impact
Muswellbrook
5th of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Tillman
3 Thunder Knob
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Devil's Inn
2 Hombre
3 Cupid's Kiss
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Ticket To Anywhere
2 Smart Little Miss
3 Salizada
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Endorsement
2 Reateros
3 Gymnastics
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Different Road
3 Stalking
4 Aspen Chase
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.11
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Deep Snow
3 Aspen Chase
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
1 Ivictorious
2 Pinball
3 Ascetic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. In A Step (2)
|
Scratched @ 15:17 08/05/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 4c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Storm The Ramparts
3 Martial Music
4 Heuristic
Wyong
10th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Iron Hat
3 Vindication
4 Capicella
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
2 Mon Pierre
3 Debussy
4 Shako
Bowraville
1st of 5
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
2 Baiyka
3 Adamdeeant
4 Nosey
Kempsey
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Another Spirit
2 Bottom Bar
4 October Revolution
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.89
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Temple Run
2 Satin And Silk
3 Time For Victory
4 Sharkim
Taree
3rd of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Overextend
2 Adamdeeant
4 Zakor
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Mr Polar
2 Omar
4 Surreal Lily
Kempsey
2nd of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Buck Pharoah
3 Repeal
4 Mrs Ed
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Mouette
3 Super Freds
4 Lady Tulessa
Taree
5th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Alicia Roma
2 Adamdeeant
3 Austeja
4 Bel Academy
Bowraville
3rd of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Adamdeeant
2 Poita
4 Oblivion
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Debussy
3 Baiyka
4 Small Town
Tamworth
5th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Foreign Brother
2 Clifton Springs
3 Ranuncula
4 Roussos
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Standing Bear
2 Debussy
4 Time For Victory
Taree
1st of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 October Revolution
3 Telegraph
4 Bring The Rabble
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 Fire And Ice
3 Florida Sky
4 Mosht Up
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Ringarosa
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Omar
4 Florida Sky
Port Macquarie
11th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Lambdoma Energy
2 Time For Victory
3 Baiyka
4 Barney Rabble
Newcastle
6th of 15
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Florida Sky
2 Omar
4 Markwell Dreamer
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Rylan's Pick
2 Auntie Monnie
4 Dubbo Wanderer
Port Macquarie
2nd of 11
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Time For Victory
3 Courageous Queen
4 Baiyka
Coffs Harbour
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Mikado
2 Boncassie
3 Lucky Sham
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.78
Placings
1 Flora
2 Alicia Roma
3 Super
4 Procrastinator
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Kirra Lass
4 Toro Toro
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.75
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Miss Super
2 Bozeman
3 Volfoni
4 Wuddacuddashudda
Bowraville
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Syd's Footprints
3 Ready To Chase
4 Tobasco
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Austeja
2 Standing Bear
4 Bozeman
Coffs Harbour
10th of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Tigertude
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Crowned Empress
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Trip The Light
2 Endless River
3 Trumped Up
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Alpha Go
3 Lady Clare
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 The Drake
3 Perigord
4 Lucky Sham
Taree
4th of 11
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Schiller Bay
2 Adamdeeant
3 Bit Of A Beauty
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:53.36
Placings
1 Washington Towers
2 What Could Be
3 Hold On Honey
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:53.30
Placings
2 One Penny
3 Drummin
4 Nosey
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Upside
2 Star Of Harada
4 Giftgiver
Port Macquarie
4th of 11
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1008m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Whatyoulookingat
2 Poita
3 Boncassie
Port Macquarie
5th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Whatyoulookingat
2 Ciao Uno
3 Dr Demon
Port Macquarie
10th of 11
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Greenheart
2 Memphis Squaw
3 Apalala
Taree
7th of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Victorella
2 Water Dove
3 Crowned Empress
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Je Suis Belle
2 Le Palmier
3 Plenty
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 13
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1005m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Salad Dodger
4 Mo More Chicken
Ballina
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Inwithachance
2 Amirykal
4 Cubic Zirconia
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Standing Bear
2 Inwithachance
3 Salad Dodger
Kempsey
6th of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Jule's Spirit
2 The Drake
3 Redcore
Casino
5th of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Wudang Blade
2 See It Thru
3 Lace And Whiskey
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1025m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Tallis
3 Hard Faith
4 Typhoon Bonny
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Desert Man
2 Tabatha Miss
4 Beware
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 Fermanagh Lad
3 Ally Bally Bee
4 Bella Boss
Ballina
4th of 8
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Jule's Spirit
2 Mecum
3 Patriot
Taree
1st of 10
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
2 No Dreams All Hope
3 Quite Neat
4 Henschel
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Kiss My Swiss
2 Eleazar
4 Aceplay
Taree
1st of 12
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
2 Honey Elysees
3 Tobasco
4 Boom Queen
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Invincible Lad
2 Exceltic
3 Salina Dreaming
Port Macquarie
11th of 13
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Nicconi Lass
2 Crackneck
3 Yulong Monoceros
Armidale
6th of 12
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Luff
2 Wild Fortune
3 Tango Stepz
Coffs Harbour
1st of 8
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:45.91
Placings
2 Vernazza
3 Gangika
4 Western Alliance
Taree
4th of 14
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Miss Fox
2 Gold Bracelet
3 Monica's Star
Coffs Harbour
9th of 14
Date
01/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Countercurrent
2 Cocky Rocky
3 Impulsive Maneuver
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Maspoeta
3 No Doubt A Lady
4 Gus Lightning
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jun/19
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Siesta Key
3 Texas Target
4 Femme Puissante
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/19
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:45.93
Placings
1 Sylvia's Memory
3 Divine Approach
4 Show Some Heart
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:46.03
Placings
1 Hot Scene
2 Tycoon Anna
4 Bill's Gift
Coffs Harbour
6th of 9
Date
13/Dec/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Delayed Response
2 Jillerette
3 Northern Wilderose
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Tai Lung (4) x013x 54.5kg
J: Tom Sherry T: T J Robinson
|
9.5 11 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.25 | 9.50 | 2.40 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Smart And Dapper
2 Feel The Knight
4 Outback Ringer
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
2 Puerto Rico
3 River Frost
4 Highland Falcon
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.84
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Bomarea
2 Florino
3 Acappella Sun
4 Blow Dart
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Zaru
2 Melody Again
3 Bright Inheritance
4 Marcassin
Rosehill
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Salire
4 I'M Not Slew
Nowra
1st of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
2 Quire
3 Lord Remy
4 Star To Fall
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Meod
3 Fourth Spargo
4 Keikoku
Moruya
4th of 5
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Dragons Breath
2 Free State
3 Paper Daisy
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Penthouse
2 Clifton Springs
3 Salire
4 Pretty Woman
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Sussu
2 I'M Not Slew
3 Extra Flash
4 Miss Kirribilli
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Gorush Lightning
3 Knickpoint
4 Monte Drifter
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
3 Mil Ciento
4 Chiranjeev
Goulburn
10th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 I Call Junee Home
2 True Valentine
3 Rosie's Gift
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Unyielding Spirit
2 Symo's Girl
3 Absolutely Foxy
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
2 Prissy Girl
3 Dusky Dancer
4 Little Kibo
Goulburn
5th of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Herb
2 Pride Of Penraf
3 Bandi's Boy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |