Newmarket - Eng
Te RapaTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Hutton Contracting Hcp
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:50
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Freeze Frame (5)
54.5kg J: Warren Kennedy T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
3.90 | 4.30 | 4.10 | |
1.80 | 1.90 | 1.60 | |||
2nd |
5. Karman Line (2)
55.5kg J: Wiremu Pinn T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
2.20 | 2.30 | 2.40 | |
3rd |
3. Sumi (3)
56kg J: Craig Grylls T: S A Sharrock
|
1.30 | 1.90 | 1.70 |
(7/5)
13.10
(7,5)
26.00
(7,5,3)
87.30
(7,5,3,1)
700.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bradman (8) 12613 60kg
J: Ngakau Hailey(a3.0) T: R J Bergerson
|
7.5 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Wonderful Tonight
2 Wewillrock
4 Bold Belle
Trentham
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
2 Provence
3 Our Echo
4 Ifndoubtgetout
Trentham
6th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Is That So
3 Wonderful Tonight
4 Mercurial
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Tavattack
3 Idyllic
4 Sergio
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
2 Ace Royale
3 Sergio
4 Rocababy
Trentham
9th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
2 Pitkin County
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Dimaggio
Otaki
4th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Nod Of The Head
3 Tanzanite Rose
Trentham
4th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 Kick On
3 Deerfield
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 My Zoi
2 Love Storm
3 Highlighter
4 Reign It In
Awapuni
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Stallone
3 Prioress
4 Kai
Awapuni
1st of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.62
Placings
2 Sacred Pearl
3 Hacksaw Ridge
4 Hooter
Awapuni
1st of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
2 Blue Vein
3 Reign It In
4 Meglio Di Falcrest
Awapuni
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
2 Iffshecan
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Mehrtens
Awapuni
7th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Sumi
2 Sophisticardo
3 Wewillrock
4 Shezzacatch
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Belle's Echo
2 Express Yourself
3 Sumi
4 Mehrtens
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Laneway Flirting
2 Canny Man
4 Mochatini
Trentham
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
1 Lincoln's Kruz
2 Burgundy Rose
4 Mega Bourbon
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Blissful Belle
3 Gee Cee
4 Prioress
Woodville
4th of 7
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
2 Lincoln Raider
3 Free Bee
Trentham
6th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Real Slim Tradie
4 Vishakha
Hastings
2nd of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Mochatini
3 Maison Roxanne
4 Hydroexpress
Hawera
1st of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Sweetjineen
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Hot Pinx
2 Son Of Thunder
4 Lilhoovesgotmoves
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Dame Vera
3 Phinston
4 Share Power
Woodville
3rd of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Sunlit Lane
2 Last Resort
4 Miss Sweet Pee
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Candle
3 Pure Incanto
4 Platinum Assault
Hastings
4th of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 London Point
2 Matt Cain
2 Dragon Biscuit
Awapuni
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Beltoy
2 Highborn
3 Game Night
Trentham
3rd of 15
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Vishakha
2 Game Night
4 Wicket Maiden
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Game Night
3 Clickety Click
4 Hydroexpress
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 One More Time
3 Erna
4 Hydroexpress
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Brimstone
2 Matt Cain
4 Sophistical
Awapuni
10th of 13
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Cadeau
3 Mahoe
Woodville
5th of 13
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Chikira Lass
2 Sunlit Lane
3 Kahu Rock
Awapuni
12th of 13
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Power 'N' Passion
2 Foogayzee
3 Dedoje
Trentham
3rd of 15
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Flickering Shadow
4 Belt Road
Hastings
2nd of 5
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Bold Iris
4 Real Slim Tradie
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
2 Dawn County
3 Flickering Shadow
4 Champagne Sunday
Trentham
2nd of 13
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Irish Odds
3 Retzena
4 Deny
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Liffey
3 Wattabreeze
4 Once Bitten
Awapuni
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
2 Ruby's Landed
4 Wind In My Wings
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.85
Placings
1 Function Patch
2 Platinum Petals
3 Chica Bonita
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Silver Lake
2 He's A Doozy
3 Signora Nera
Woodville
7th of 13
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Lorna Doon
2 Golden Eagle
3 Kaluanui
Tauherenikau
5th of 5
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Balalaika
2 Just Ben
3 Bold Iris
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Macthief (4) 454x1 56.5kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: J W Bell
|
8.5 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
2 Aris Aris
3 Beebeep
4 One More Time
Avondale
4th of 7
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Winning For All
2 Tightlign
3 La Bella Beals
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Habana
2 Thunder
3 Gino Severini
4 Maria Farina
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 4
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Sergio
2 Dawn Parade
3 Thunder
Taupo
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
2 Mascarinto
3 Kai
4 North Of Havana
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Beauty Smile
2 Not Usual Talent
3 Ballistic King
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Fortune Carrier
2 Kilindini
4 General's Delight
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
90.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 California Rad
2 Team Spirit
3 Lockheed
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Beauty Joy
2 Flagship Glory
4 Indigenous Realm
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Shadow Runner
2 Country Boy
4 Looking Great
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Happy Profit
2 Kilindini
4 Loyal Baby
Saf - Kenilworth
3rd of 16
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Kilindini
2 Smiling Time
4 Wild Coast
Saf - Kenilworth
3rd of 11
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 King Of Gems
2 Sachdev
4 Smiling Time
Saf - Kenilworth
5th of 12
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.69
Placings
1 Silver Operator
2 Captain Tatters
South Africa
6th of 11
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Path Of Choice
2 Brandenburg
South Africa
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
2 Mister Vargus
3 Three Two Charlie
4 Icon King
Saf - Kenilworth
1st of 14
Date
25/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
2 Destruction Boy
3 It's Complex
Saf - Kenilworth
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Sumi (3) 06231 56kg
J: Craig Grylls T: S A Sharrock
|
4 3.8 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
2 Freeze Frame
3 Giacomo
4 Tevere
Trentham
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Duncan Creek
4 Aljay
Hastings
2nd of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Blissful Belle
3 Cognito
4 Duncan Creek
Tauherenikau
6th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Sugah Sweet
3 Snazzytavi
4 Manifique
Trentham
13th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Apostrophe
3 Town Cryer
4 Sugah Sweet
Trentham
3rd of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Blissful Belle
4 Liffey
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Belardo Boy
3 Durham Lad
4 Deerfield
Arawa Park
3rd of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.92
Placings
1 Wessex
2 On The Prowl
4 Oseleta
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Wairau Cove
3 Orange Pearl
4 Screamin Eagle
Hastings
7th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Quick Preview
2 Dubai Diva
3 Free Bee
4 Well I Never
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Sophisticardo
3 Wewillrock
4 Shezzacatch
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Belle's Echo
2 Express Yourself
4 Mehrtens
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Acting Up
3 Navalha
4 Tanzanite Rose
Awapuni
9th of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 Regal Reward
Trentham
7th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.13
Placings
1 Magness
2 Je Suis Tiger
3 Mi Carol
Awapuni
4th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Champers
3 Mahoe
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 6
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Kapinos
2 Keen To Run
3 Burgundy Rose
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 6
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Addicted To You
3 Barney Rubble
4 Catsacharmer
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
2 Secret Squirrel
3 Cooga Moon
4 Tiny Terror
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Puntura
3 Bari
4 Shezdelicious
Awapuni
3rd of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Bonita Aurelia
2 Sugah Sweet
4 Mahoe
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 9
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Science Patch
2 Magness
4 Here We Go
New Plymouth Raceway
14th of 14
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:51.27
Placings
1 Spine Tingle
2 Providenceprovides
3 Ezdara
Awapuni
8th of 10
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Bonham
2 Supreme Khan
3 Mahoe
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 Invisible Spirit
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 11
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
2 Bubalina
3 The Bling
4 Lois Lane
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 14
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Puke Park
3 Lois Lane
4 Arklow
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Wicket Maiden
3 Balalaika
4 Just Ben
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Uderzo (7) 75522 56kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
6 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Rudyard
3 Devastate
4 Saint Bathans
Ellerslie
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Adam I Am
3 Financier
4 Rudyard
Ellerslie
5th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Our Alley Cat
3 Aotea Lad
4 Heart Of Gold
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Shamus
3 Ladies Man
4 He's A Doozy
Pukekohe Park
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Habana
2 Saint Bathans
3 El Vencedor
4 Arby
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Wild Night
3 Packing Rockstar
4 Saint Bathans
Pukekohe Park
4th of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Bonny Lass
3 Digger
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
2 Gwen's Daughter
3 Butterfield
4 Kabugee
Hastings
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Well I Never
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Quick Preview
4 Kopua
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Outback Opal
2 Blue Moon
3 Maolla Miss
4 Eyesonlyonme
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
2 Blue Moon
3 Senor Uno
4 Neighbourhood
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.02
Placings
1 Bad 'N' Bouj
2 Monza
4 Felicienne
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Fashion Shoot
4 Nom De Plume
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 Saint Alice
3 Flash Mary
4 Mohawk Brave
Pukekohe Park
1st of 15
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
2 Denby Road
3 Laneway Flirting
4 Extortion
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Savonoski
2 Laneway Flirting
3 Candycane
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Tereine
3 Tina Again
4 Kool Chouxz
Matamata
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Golden Title
3 Belladonna
4 Espionage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Karman Line (2) 10148 55.5kg
J: Wiremu Pinn T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
4.8 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
8th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Town Cryer
3 Blissful Belle
4 Fashion Shoot
Tauranga
4th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Fashion Shoot
2 Mustang Valley
3 Saint Bathans
Matamata
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
2 Fashion Shoot
3 Impresa
4 Tevere
Ellerslie
10th of 14
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Faraglioni
3 Maria Farina
4 La Crique
Pukekohe Park
0 of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Sir Sterling
3 Badgeringdawitness
4 Navigator
Te Rapa
7th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Sakura Girl
3 Saint Alice
4 Outback Opal
Pukekohe Park
5th of 16
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Skew Wiff
3 Our Alley Cat
4 Pearl Of Alsace
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Cool Change
2 Llanacord
4 Clever Ruds
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.54
Placings
1 Gee Cee
3 Bad 'N' Bouj
4 Trigon Lad
Te Rapa
10th of 11
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Regazzo
2 Ruach
3 Bad 'N' Bouj
4 La Dolce Vita
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Habana
2 Zecora
3 Dubai Diva
4 Gone With The Wind
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 La Bella Beals
3 Millefiori
4 Clever Ruds
Ellerslie
3rd of 18
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Pin Me Up
2 Cavalry
4 Verona
Ellerslie
9th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Belle En Rouge
2 The High Priestess
3 Princess Lowry
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Isla Jay
4 Samiam Seussie
Te Aroha
1st of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
2 Hot Salsa
3 Futaie
4 Trident
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fonteyn (1) 9658x 55kg
J: Tayla Mitchell(a1.0) T: R R Manning
|
26 21 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe Park
8th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
37.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Faraglioni
3 Malt Time
4 Sanibel
Tauranga
5th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Thunder
2 Digger
3 Desert Lightning
4 Monza
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Packing Rockstar
2 Mercurial
3 Clever Ruds
4 Cleese
Te Rapa
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Johny Johny
2 Beebeep
3 Habana
4 Tightlign
Tauranga
3rd of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Dusty Road
2 Manrico
4 Digger
Ruakaka
1st of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
2 Pearl Of Alsace
3 El Vencedor
4 Our Alley Cat
Ruakaka
3rd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 White Noise
2 Trigon Lad
4 Not Ideal
Te Rapa
4th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Jodelin Gal
2 Digger
3 Deebee Zapower
Tauranga
5th of 5
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Digger
2 New York Jazz
3 Dawn Parade
4 Millefiori
Hastings
9th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.45
Placings
1 Flower Of Wanaka
2 Secret Amour
3 Shelbyrock'N
4 Wessex
Arawa Park
1st of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
2 Mr Universe
3 Corbatin
4 Cleese
Wanganui
5th of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1360m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Unleashed
3 Mehrtens
4 Dream Machine
Matamata
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Supreme Khan
2 Pin Me Up
3 Gone With The Wind
4 Te Toki
Arawa Park
2nd of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.34
Placings
1 Supreme Khan
3 Good Oil
4 Above The Clouds
Tauranga
4th of 6
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Express Princess
2 Brando
3 Amusez Moi
Arawa Park
1st of 11
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
2 Aquaoir
3 Mister Roquette
4 She's A Showoff
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Challa
2 Fashion Shoot
3 Millefiori
4 La Bella Beals
Te Rapa
9th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.19
Placings
1 Bullybrook
2 Diogenes
3 Manrico
Te Rapa
5th of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:43.40
Placings
1 River Run
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Sherrif
Tauranga
6th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Sanibel
2 So Gorgeous
3 Jodelin Gal
Avondale
1st of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
2 Inca Warrior
3 Oneroa
4 Darci's Queen
Arawa Park
5th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Francesca
2 Sassy Merlot
3 Secret Amour
Arawa Park
1st of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Beldarra
3 North Of Havana
4 Silverdale Chief
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Dragon Queen
3 Te Toki
Te Rapa
10th of 16
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Dawn Jessie
2 Town Cryer
3 Four Queens
Te Rapa
5th of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
30.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 Champagne Princess
2 Ripped
3 Heza Looker
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Gold Watch
2 Mr Universe
3 Champagne Princess
Hastings
4th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
1 Old Town Road
2 Wild Moose
3 No Rock No Pop
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Francesca
2 Hezthewonforus
3 Lily D'Or
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Rubyshowoff
3 Escudo
4 Anduin
Arawa Park
2nd of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Bari
3 Queen Of Soul
4 Illumination
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
2 El Nymph
3 Mannie's Power
4 Turret
Matamata
1st of 6
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
2 Miss Interpret
3 Corinne
4 La Diva
Pukekohe Park
4th of 11
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Lampus
2 Zaffiro Belle
3 Castle Of Love
Te Aroha
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Tra Cee Ann
2 Lightning Field
3 Isla Jay
Arawa Park
6th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 I'M Buzz
2 O'Jessica
3 Papenhuyzen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Freeze Frame (5) 20172 54.5kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
5 5.5 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Sumi
3 Giacomo
4 Tevere
Tauranga
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Hat Trick
2 Wet 'N' Wild
3 Sir Sterling
4 Liffey
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
2 Giacomo
3 Casino Princess
4 Zantabulous
Tauranga
10th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Novak
2 Klairelle
3 Chakana
4 Enright
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Chakana
3 Modernise
4 Wild West
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Sassy Merlot
4 Myla
Te Rapa
1st of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
2 Bea A Roca
3 Alice Tinker
4 Screamin Eagle
Te Rapa
5th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Caitlyns Wish
2 Silver Javelin
3 Iroquois Falls
4 Winexpress
Cambridge
2nd of 5
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.49
Placings
1 Caledonie
3 Abandon
4 Girls Light Up
Avondale
1st of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
2 Leedox
3 Ragamuffin
4 Rubyshowoff
Te Rapa
7th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Lingjun Hero
2 Chantari Bay
3 Navigator
4 Mandalo
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Roc Cha
3 Grease Lightning
4 Badgeringdawitness
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Louisville
4 Lhasa
Matamata
2nd of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Ask Mum
3 Outback Opal
4 Kiva Han
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 La Capita
3 Islington Lass
4 Love Nesst
Matamata
1st of 5
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
2 Puzzle Solved
3 Zakaya
4 Marmite
Matamata
2nd of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Caledonie
3 Redsheis
4 Tru Planet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Thunder (11) 6667x 54.5kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: S R Autridge
|
34 34 41 51
|
51 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
7th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
17
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
41.90 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
3 Saint Alice
4 Colorado Star
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Accidental Tourist
3 Mali Ston
4 Aotea Lad
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Uderzo
3 Packing Rockstar
4 Saint Bathans
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.50
Placings
1 Zecora
2 Tevere
3 Romancing The Moon
4 Cognito
Tauranga
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
2 Digger
3 Desert Lightning
4 Monza
Pukekohe Park
16th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
9.8
Flucs
96.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
1 Habana
2 El Vencedor
3 Cognito
4 Zaila
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Zaila
2 Puntura
3 Terra Mitica
4 Pow Wow
Te Rapa
6th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
30.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Sacred Satono
2 Highlighter
3 Winning For All
4 Ultimate Pride
Ruakaka
11th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Not Ideal
2 Jodelin Gal
3 Bella Luce
4 Imprevu
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Wordsworth
2 Lilly Thunder
3 Seajetz
4 Aotea Lad
Pukekohe Park
6th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 No Loitering
2 Crystallize
3 Paisley Park
4 Helena Baby
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Gospodin
2 Crystallize
4 Aotea Lad
Pukekohe Park
10th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
25.7
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 White Noise
2 Habana
3 Tavattack
4 Le Sablier
Pukekohe Park
5th of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Habana
2 Belle Of The Ball
3 White Noise
4 The Perfect Pink
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Millefiori
3 Zaila
4 Zeitaku
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Habana
3 Gino Severini
4 Maria Farina
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 4
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Sergio
2 Dawn Parade
4 Macthief
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Hold The Press
3 Joey's Gift
4 New York Jazz
Pukekohe Park
1st of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
42.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
2 Tightlign
3 Our Alley Cat
4 Belle En Rouge
Te Rapa
10th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 Puntura
3 Gino Severini
4 Gospodin
Matamata
9th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Our Alley Cat
2 Funny Girl
3 Dragon Queen
4 Les Crayeres
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Dawn Jessie
2 Germanicus
3 Tellall
4 Gino Severini
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
1.9
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.72
Placings
1 Darci La Bella
2 Bari
4 Mr Universe
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.01
Placings
1 Le Sablier
3 Quiz Kid
4 Osaka
Te Rapa
4th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Je Suis Tiger
2 Mr Universe
3 New York Jazz
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Tightlign
3 New York Jazz
4 Time To Celebrate
Arawa Park
2nd of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 On The Rocks
3 Manrico
4 Osaka
Tauranga
5th of 8
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Sherrif
2 Celebre
3 Red Hussar
Ellerslie
7th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.63
Placings
1 Samiam Seussie
2 Funtonic
3 Blue Moon
Matamata
4th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Clever Ruds
3 Wicket Maiden
Ruakaka
3rd of 10
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Cleverconversation
2 Aloft
4 Side By Side
Tauranga
6th of 7
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Palm Springs
2 Cheval Prometteur
3 Sherrif
Te Aroha
4th of 11
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Cleverconversation
2 Aloft
3 Calpurnia
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
2 Amano
3 Celebre
4 Miss Interpret
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
47.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Dragon Queen
3 Te Toki
Matamata
11th of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 Illumination
3 Campionessa
Te Aroha
1st of 12
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
2 Side By Side
3 Tammie Wynette
4 Packing Joy
Matamata
5th of 5
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Shoshone
2 Sussex
3 Kelly Renee
Matamata
2nd of 4
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Manrico
3 Lilly Thunder
4 Crafty Jess
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Bullybrook
2 Miss Dixie
3 Angelica
Arawa Park
6th of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.67
Placings
1 No Loitering
2 Angelica
3 Jodelin Gal
Tauranga
10th of 12
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.37
Placings
1 Le Sablier
2 Tammie Wynette
3 Atomic Kitten
Ellerslie
11th of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Air Centre
2 Aero De Paris
3 Mekelle
Te Rapa
5th of 16
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Osaka
2 Francesca
3 My World
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Lilly Thunder
3 Two Madison
4 Tommyra
Ellerslie
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.60
Placings
1 Elephant
2 Wild West
4 Project
Ellerslie
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Gold Watch
2 Super Pursuit
3 Red Hussar
Matamata
1st of 8
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
2 She's A Lady
3 Dawn Jessie
4 Tammie Wynette
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Rose Bowl
3 First Rock
4 O'He Can
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Gold Watch
2 Aalaalune
3 Mouton
Matamata
8th of 16
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Fleurgundy
3 Bluetwentytwo
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Challa
2 Heza Looker
3 Fonts De L'Algar
Hastings
5th of 12
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Vamos Bebe
2 Ranger
3 Makzabeel
Te Aroha
1st of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
2 Gitche Gumee
3 C'Est La Gris
4 Jesse James
Te Aroha
2nd of 13
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Ostasio
3 Timberlake
4 Final Express
Matamata
6th of 11
Date
18/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Telecom Cheetah
2 Captain Newzealand
3 Selenelion
Matamata
5th of 16
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Bergamot
2 Blizzing Away
3 Rosa Fiore
Arawa Park
4th of 13
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
32.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Caribbean Rose
2 Jakama Krystal
3 Girlfromthenorth
Taupo
8th of 11
Date
09/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Kylie Bax
2 Craftyaffair
3 Hierarchy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Aris Aris (9) 50x26 54kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
16 17 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Wonderful Tonight
2 Wewillrock
3 Bradman
4 Bold Belle
Tauranga
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Macthief
3 Beebeep
4 One More Time
Pukekohe Park
12th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Habana
2 Saint Bathans
3 El Vencedor
4 Arby
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.50
Placings
1 Zecora
2 Tevere
3 Romancing The Moon
4 Cognito
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Waitak
3 Kiva Han
4 Pure Incanto
Te Rapa
7th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Babylon Berlin
2 Maven Belle
3 Tightlign
4 Wolverine
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Old Town Road
2 Belardo Boy
3 Royal Flower
4 Bold Belle
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Gospodin
3 Mercurial
4 Crystallize
Hastings
5th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Pure Incanto
2 Not Guilty
3 Nod Of The Head
4 La Bella Beals
Tauranga
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Roca Fundeeda
3 Pin Me Up
4 Butterfield
Trentham
5th of 6
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM83
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Challa
2 Cavallo Veloce
3 Ifndoubtgetout
4 Is That So
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 6
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
2 Redford
3 King Cougar
4 Irish Red
Taupo
2nd of 12
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.34
Placings
1 Challa
3 Real Slim Tradie
4 Fall On A Star
Arawa Park
2nd of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Synchronize
3 Mercurial
4 Iffshecan
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
2 Korubela Miss
3 Hooks
4 Happy Tav
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Cote De Beaune
3 Farrenc
4 Don't Look Ethel
Matamata
11th of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Dubai Diva
3 Belle En Rouge
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Pareanui Bay
3 Game Night
4 Mercurial
Taupo
1st of 9
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
2 Aglianico
3 La Bella Beals
4 Show Me A Dreamer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Digger (10) 430x8 54kg
J: Lynsey Satherley T: D B Hollinshead
|
34 51 31 34
|
34 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
34.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Uderzo
3 Devastate
4 Saint Bathans
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
45.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.50
Placings
1 Zecora
2 Tevere
3 Romancing The Moon
4 Cognito
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Bonny Lass
4 Uderzo
Pukekohe Park
4th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Navigator
3 Slipper Island
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Thunder
3 Desert Lightning
4 Monza
Pukekohe Park
11th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
95.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
1 Habana
2 El Vencedor
3 Cognito
4 Zaila
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
58.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.92
Placings
1 Gee Cee
2 Gino Severini
3 Devastate
4 Kick On
Arawa Park
6th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Deebee Zapower
2 Gwen's Daughter
3 Agey Babe
4 Manrico
Te Rapa
4th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Amusez Moi
3 Brando
Tauranga
4th of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Dusty Road
2 Manrico
3 Fonteyn
Ruakaka
5th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 C'Est Moi
2 Reverberations
3 Nest Egg
4 Trigon Lad
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
63.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
2 Skew Wiff
3 Jodelin Gal
4 Belclare
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Jodelin Gal
3 Deebee Zapower
4 Fonteyn
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Turn The Ace
3 Crystallize
4 Hit The Road Jack
Tauranga
1st of 5
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST89
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
2 New York Jazz
3 Dawn Parade
4 Millefiori
Te Rapa
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Dawn Parade
3 Butler
4 New York Jazz
Cambridge
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Our Wonderland
4 Aqua Man
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.10
Placings
1 Polly Plum
2 Flight Plan
4 Our Turn
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Sulabella
2 Vistown
3 Grease Lightning
4 Aqua Man
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Polly Plum
2 Valetti
3 Champagnes On Me
4 Mollys Game
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Prismatic
2 Donttelltimmy
3 Cullinan
4 Billy Bunter
Pukekohe Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:44.17
Placings
1 Blue Sky At Night
2 Pacheco
3 Kid Warrior
4 On The Rivet
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Hero Worship
2 Times Table
3 Untethered
4 Strange Love
Matamata
9th of 13
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:05.86
Placings
1 Fierce Flight
2 Five Schillings
3 Six Chouxta
4 Canadian Girl
Te Rapa
9th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
2:22.20
Placings
1 Ess Vee Are
2 Canheroc
3 Onezedbee
4 Kid Warrior
Te Rapa
5th of 13
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.45
Placings
1 Another Bella
2 Eve's Song
3 Ess Vee Are
4 Canheroc
Tauranga
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:14.55
Placings
1 Contemplation
2 Kaimai Queen
3 Muse
4 Trigon Lad
Pukekohe Park
15th of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Amazing Grace
2 Youledo
3 Mighty Castle
4 Divine Sava
Tauranga
1st of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
2 Just A Tipple
3 Complicate
4 The Only One
Matamata
2nd of 13
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.38
Placings
1 Blushing Beauty
3 Vadara
4 Uhtred
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.69
Placings
1 Badgeringdawitness
2 Mr Fantastic
4 Ocean Cruizer
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.09
Placings
1 Windspeed
2 Bugatti
3 Musigny Lass
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Windspeed
3 Musigny Lass
4 Shejengar
Tauranga
3rd of 6
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.18
Placings
1 Musigny Lass
2 Turn The Ace
4 Drum Major
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Gwithian Bay
2 Dream Machine
3 Polly Plum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. C'est Moi (6) 5x354 54kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: S B Marsh
|
12 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Casino Princess
3 Extortion
Ellerslie
5th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Grey Haze
2 Modernise
3 I Choose You
4 Composure
Ellerslie
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Dame Lilibic
2 Singing Sun
4 Lord Donovan
Matamata
5th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Helly Belly
3 Stunning Maire
4 Devastate
Tauranga
10th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Verstappen
3 Eyesonlyonme
4 Pinion
Ruakaka
1st of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
2 Reverberations
3 Nest Egg
4 Trigon Lad
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Deebee Zapower
3 Electric Time
4 Macfire
Te Rapa
4th of 6
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Highlighter
2 Electric Time
3 Casino Princess
Te Rapa
5th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Highlighter
2 Hayley
3 Kai
4 Lingjun Hero
Ruakaka
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Patricia
2 Dancarina
4 Manrico
Pukekohe Park
1st of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.74
Placings
2 Hit The Switch
3 Symphony Of Love
4 Malborough Bay
Matamata
2nd of 5
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Missy Moola
3 Avondalay
4 Hovdamer
Pukekohe Park
8th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Tu Meke Potae
2 Magawa
3 Gwen's Daughter
4 Wild West
Avondale
1st of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
2 Lashana
3 Bit Nosy
4 Lady Grey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |