Scottsville - Saf
Te RapaTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Inglis Sales Cambridge Breeders Stakes
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:18
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. I'munstoppable (5)
55kg J: Sam Spratt T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
14.90 | 20.30 | 15.70 | |
4.60 | 2.50 | 4.40 | |||
2nd |
15. Our Absolute (6)
55kg J: Lynsey Satherley T: R & R Rogers
|
13.90 | 14.50 | 14.30 | |
3rd |
5. Impendabelle (1)
55kg J: Michael Mc Nab T: A W Pike
|
2.40 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
(10/15)
358.00
(10,15)
397.80
(10,15,5)
5136.00
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. December (4) 11861 57kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: R James & R Wellwood
|
4.6 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:19.33
Placings
2 Witz End
3 Aquilifer
4 Psyclone
Ellerslie
6th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Crocetti
2 Merchant Queen
3 Egyptian Queen
4 Just A Floozie
Pukekohe Park
8th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Pendragon
2 Quintessa
3 Luberon
4 Tossuforit
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
2 It's Amelia
3 Valentine
4 Brazenbelle
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
2 Part Time Lover
3 Mars
4 La Ruche
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Geriatrix (15) 24015 57kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
21 21 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
5th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Grail Seeker
2 Witz End
3 New Millennium
4 Bedtime Story
Taupo
1st of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
2 Arrowette
3 Sun And Heir
4 Party Rocking
Ellerslie
14th of 15
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
16.4
Flucs
63.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.31
Placings
1 Orchestral
2 Pendragon
3 Just As Sharp
4 Ethereal Star
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.41
Placings
1 Zabmanzor
2 Charmer
3 Chantilly Lace
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Antrim Coast
3 Cannon Hill
4 Leroy Brown
Taupo
1st of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
2 Beast Of Burden
3 Sonnet
4 Enthusiastic
Avondale
4th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Fon Memories
2 Teak
3 King William
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Koheroa (2) 421x2 57kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Andrew Forsman
|
9 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Platinum Attack
3 Tightly Laced
4 Fashion Icon
Tauranga
1st of 8
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
2 Understudy
3 Chaource
4 Bella Voce
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Certainly
3 She Turns Heads
4 Gillian
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Terra Preta
2 Saluto
3 Lady Moana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Vila Belmiro (7) x3231 57kg
J: Billy Jacobson T: N W Tiley
|
26 31 34 41
|
41 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
2 La Parisienne
3 Super Dailo
4 Raging Glory
Ellerslie
3rd of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Queen Zou
4 Fernandez
Pukekohe
2nd of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Market Place
3 Espadas
4 The Yamoto
Pukekohe
3rd of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Hat Trick
2 Cinnamon Girl
4 Rarefied
Pukekohe Park
5th of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Ethereal Star
2 Balance Of Power
3 Luberon
4 Orgullo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Impendabelle (1) 2730x 55kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: A W Pike
|
5.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
13th of 15
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
13.2
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.31
Placings
1 Orchestral
2 Pendragon
3 Just As Sharp
4 Ethereal Star
Trentham
3rd of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Zabmanzor
4 Mary Shan
Pukekohe Park
7th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Pendragon
2 Quintessa
3 Luberon
4 Tossuforit
Riccarton Park
2nd of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
3 Tulsi
4 Luberon
Pukekohe Park
1st of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
2 Mary Shan
3 Tulsi
4 Molly Bloom
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Crocetti
3 To Catch A Thief
4 Tower Flypass
Hastings
7th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Chantilly Lace
3 Oneira
4 Tulsi
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Tokyo Tycoon
2 Ethereal Star
3 Trobriand
4 Ulanova
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Tokyo Tycoon
2 Viva Vienna
4 Farravallo
Trentham
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
2 Believe In Magic
3 Dapper
4 Orgullo
Trentham
1st of 5
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
2 Langmore
3 Rev It Up Rusty
4 Sweet Envy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mary Shan (16) 5245x 55kg
J: Craig Grylls T: Andrew Forsman
|
9.5 10 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
5th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
2 Harlow Rocks
3 Livid Sky
4 Sudbina
Trentham
4th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Zabmanzor
3 Impendabelle
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.83
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
3 Grail Seeker
4 Livid Sky
Riccarton Park
5th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Molly Bloom
2 Impendabelle
3 Tulsi
4 Luberon
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Impendabelle
3 Tulsi
4 Molly Bloom
Tauranga
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
2 Anna Tait
3 Bubalina
4 Bauletto
Taupo
2nd of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
1 Matawai
3 Dajieda
4 Balance Of Power
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Lupo Solitario
2 Glamour Tycoon
4 Roadcone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sindee (9) f1131 55kg
J: Sam Weatherley T: S A Sharrock
|
4.8 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
1st of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
2 I'Munstoppable
3 Aquilifer
4 Grey Haze
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Billy Lincoln
2 The Scunner
4 Asahi
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
2 Revolt
3 Bella Timing
4 Mazzucato
Wanganui
1st of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 Just Ben
3 Fonsi
4 Just A Nudge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bedtime Story (3) 11314 55kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
|
17 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Grail Seeker
2 Witz End
3 New Millennium
Otaki
1st of 5
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
2 No Rain Ever
3 Up The Anti
4 Get Funky
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 No Rain Ever
2 Sako
4 Scouser
Trentham
1st of 6
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
2 Party Rocking
3 Bella Corno
4 Superbly Written
Hastings
1st of 5
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
2 I Am Jazz
3 Fun Test
4 Nakajima
Woodville
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Great Escape
3 Rosalita
4 Hickory Jack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Egyptian Queen (8) 343x7 55kg
J: Wiremu Pinn T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
34 26 31 34
|
34 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
7th of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Platinum Attack
2 Koheroa
3 Tightly Laced
4 Fashion Icon
Ellerslie
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Crocetti
2 Merchant Queen
4 Just A Floozie
Ellerslie
4th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Merchant Queen
2 Ethereal Star
3 My Annie Belle
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Glamour Tycoon
2 Race Ace
4 My Lips Are Sealed
Taupo
1st of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
2 Pax Mundi
3 Rockin Rosie
4 Midnight Scandal
Tauranga
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Mesa Verde
3 Bee On Time
4 Bella Waters
Pukekohe Park
6th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:29.77
Placings
1 Saltcoats
2 Paragon
3 Chantilly Lace
4 Oneira
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:15.51
Placings
1 Oneira
3 Bevanda
4 Privy Garden
Te Rapa
4th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Solidify
2 Full Tilt
3 Overdrawn
Tauranga
2nd of 11
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Tower Flypass
3 Solidify
4 Sense Of Timing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. I'munstoppable (5) 31182 55kg
J: Sam Spratt T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
13 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Sindee
3 Aquilifer
4 Grey Haze
Ellerslie
8th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Just A Floozie
3 No Rain Ever
4 Tossuforit
Te Rapa
1st of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
2 Miss Rockette
3 Foxglove
4 Shampagne Dancer
Te Aroha
1st of 13
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 Vallarta
3 Privy Garden
4 Dreams Come True
Matamata
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Grey Haze
2 Qali Al Farrasha
4 Rarefied
Te Aroha
4th of 13
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 We Can Party
2 La Parisienne
3 Midnight Scandal
Te Aroha
2nd of 7
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Tonia's Dragon
3 Vivacious
4 Lise Paree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Aquilifer (11) x1323 55kg
J: Vinnie Colgan T: Ms S P Mynott
|
34 41 51
|
51 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Sindee
2 I'Munstoppable
4 Grey Haze
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Valentine
3 She Turns Heads
4 Imperial Empress
Taupo
3rd of 8
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.33
Placings
1 December
2 Witz End
4 Psyclone
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
2 Gohugo
3 Oh No No No
4 Graeme John
Wanganui
8th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
40.40 -
Winning Time
1:19.35
Placings
1 Glamour Tycoon
2 Race Ace
3 Egyptian Queen
4 My Lips Are Sealed
Tauranga
10th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
31.9
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.11
Placings
1 Don't Look Ethel
2 Magawa
3 Suzuka
4 Golden Hue
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
2 Marotiri Molly
3 Giannis
4 Leave A Light On
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Irish Legacy (13) f138 55kg
J: Niranjan S Parmar(a) T: R James & R Wellwood
|
9 9.5 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
8th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Grail Seeker
2 Witz End
3 New Millennium
4 Bedtime Story
Ellerslie
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Certainly
2 Moet Down
4 Foxglove
Taupo
1st of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
2 Billy Lincoln
3 Silkdegrees
4 Confiance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Rayet (12) 18526 55kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Ben & Ryan Foote
|
51 61 71 81
|
81 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
6th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Sindee
2 I'Munstoppable
3 Aquilifer
4 Grey Haze
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Papa Surf
3 Vallarta
4 Oh No No No
Taupo
5th of 8
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:19.33
Placings
1 December
2 Witz End
3 Aquilifer
4 Psyclone
Ellerslie
8th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Merchant Queen
2 Ethereal Star
3 My Annie Belle
4 Egyptian Queen
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 5
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
2 Iroquois Falls
3 Ruby Seeker
4 Cu Chulainn
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:06.34
Placings
2 Arcachon
3 Stout
4 Let It Begin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Persiflage (14)
|
Scratched @ 17:21 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
5th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Opaea Joe
2 Swindle
3 Mesa Verde
4 Rue De Rivoli
Pukekohe
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
2 Goldiluxe
3 Egyptian Blue
4 Chuckle's Daughter
Taupo
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Vallarta
3 Cinnamon Girl
4 Chloe's Comet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Our Absolute (6) 185x5 55kg
J: Lynsey Satherley T: R & R Rogers
|
41 51
|
51 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Sindee
2 I'Munstoppable
3 Aquilifer
4 Grey Haze
Te Rapa
5th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
30.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Provence
2 Chloe's Comet
3 Certainly
4 Vivacious
Ellerslie
8th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
100.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Crocetti
2 Merchant Queen
3 Egyptian Queen
4 Just A Floozie
Te Aroha
1st of 13
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
2 Rockin Rosie
3 Fernandez
4 Lemon Curd
Matamata
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Grey Haze
2 Qali Al Farrasha
3 I'Munstoppable
4 Rarefied
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Dazzled
2 She Turns Heads
4 Manzoratti
Cambridge
2nd of 8
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
970m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
1 Seamsew
3 Dignitosa
4 Patton
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Tears Of Victory (10)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
12th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Sindee
2 I'Munstoppable
3 Aquilifer
4 Grey Haze
Pukekohe Park
12th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Impendabelle
2 Mary Shan
3 Tulsi
4 Molly Bloom
Matamata
4th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Luberon
2 Loch Katrine
3 Tulsi
Tauranga
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Lupo Solitario
2 What You Wish For
4 Loch Katrine
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
1.8
Flucs
36.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
2 Valentine
3 Fancy Like
4 Pericles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |