Stratford On Avon - Eng
Te RapaTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Cambridge Equine Hospital (bm75)
Distance: 2400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 11:42
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Kiwi Man (10)
55kg J: Ngakau Hailey(a) T: Debbie Sweeney
|
6.00 | 5.80 | 5.10 | |
1.70 | 2.20 | 1.90 | |||
2nd |
8. Savacat (1)
54kg J: Matthew Cameron T: Team Rogerson
|
2.50 | 2.40 | 2.10 | |
3rd |
4. Doddle (2)
55kg J: Craig Grylls T: S B Marsh
|
1.90 | 1.90 | 1.70 |
(5/8)
13.10
(5,8)
37.00
(5,8,4)
119.10
(5,8,4,7)
493.20
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Wordsworth (3) 7x076 61.5kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: Ms M Falconer
|
12 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
6th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.91
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Doddle
3 Rua Rocks
4 Wolfgang
Ellerslie
7th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.58
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Trust In You
3 Good Oil
4 Mehzebeen
Ellerslie
11th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Our Alley Cat
3 Aotea Lad
4 Heart Of Gold
Te Rapa
7th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Poser
3 Dashwood
4 Diamond Jak
Te Rapa
11th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.70
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Poser
3 Leitrim Lad
4 Finest Wine
Te Rapa
1st of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
2 Lilly Thunder
3 Seajetz
4 Aotea Lad
Arawa Park
9th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
2:27.05
Placings
1 Poser
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Happy Star
4 Finest Wine
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST87
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.40
Placings
1 Gee Cee
2 Senor Uno
3 Zee Falls
4 On The Rocks
Te Rapa
1st of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST87
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.12
Placings
2 The Mayor
3 No Loitering
4 Encierro
Avondale
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
12
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.26
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Super Sid
3 Withallmyheart
4 Daytona Red
Tauranga
5th of 6
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Le Sablier
2 Gee Cee
3 No Loitering
4 Bari
Te Rapa
14th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
46.6
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
2:32.41
Placings
1 Viktor Vegas
2 Dionysus
3 Aromatic
4 Rapid Falls
Pukekohe Park
6th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.85
Placings
1 Rua Rocks
2 Super Sid
3 Withallmyheart
4 Aquaoir
Te Rapa
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
RST83
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
21.5
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:29.22
Placings
1 Cleese
2 Starrybeel
3 Brookbourne
4 Ata Rangi
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Le Sablier
2 He's A Doozy
3 Perfect Scenario
4 Zee Falls
Te Rapa
4th of 16
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
1 Marroni
2 Bullybrook
3 Masetto
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.38
Placings
2 Brookbourne
3 Logan's Logic
4 Drakkar
Hawera
5th of 6
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.63
Placings
1 Our Hail Mary
2 Pep Torque
3 Kelly Coe
Pukekohe Park
10th of 15
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
1 Carolina Reaper
2 Brando
3 True Enough
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.46
Placings
2 He's A Doozy
3 Roger That
4 Pep Torque
Tauranga
3rd of 6
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:42.96
Placings
1 Clever Ruds
2 Blue Moon
4 All The Rage
Ellerslie
12th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Funtonic
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Montana Mist
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Sweet Anna
2 Pacific Master
3 Lavaglo
Hastings
8th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.68
Placings
1 Hit The Road Jack
2 Far Site
3 Kahu Rock
Te Rapa
1st of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
2 Teen Titan
3 Lily D'Or
4 Call Me Evie
Ellerslie
1st of 13
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
2 Cerys
3 Green Bravo
4 Zenntari
Ellerslie
6th of 17
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Cherry Lane
2 Ohceedee
3 Call Me Evie
Te Rapa
7th of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:34.28
Placings
1 Leaderboard
2 Rising Renown
3 Peerless Warrior
Te Rapa
6th of 16
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Marroni
2 Spring Delight
3 Gallardo
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
2 On Demand
3 Covenant
4 Judy's Song
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
9.2
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:57.78
Placings
1 Nowanagen
2 Mighty Connor
3 Military Step
Ellerslie
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.13
Placings
1 Gravitelle
2 Because
3 Couturiere
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.12
Placings
1 Beaudz Well
2 Orakei Overlord
3 James Barrie
Te Rapa
13th of 14
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.71
Placings
1 Yatima
2 Bak Da Master
3 Sentito
Te Rapa
1st of 16
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
2 Coruba Jak
3 El Coolio
4 Vedo Rosso
Te Rapa
14th of 16
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
1 Manrico
2 Lavaglo
3 Iffie Shows
Te Rapa
1st of 16
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
2 Rising Renown
3 Beyond Sacred
4 Tarwyn
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Angaria
2 Sweet Fields
3 Princess Catharina
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Snowdeel
3 Savezar
4 Ranger
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
24/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Aalaalune
3 Sage
4 Seven Aajes
Ellerslie
2nd of 11
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Two Illicit
3 Clever Approach
4 All The Rage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Roederer (8) 8x916 57kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: A W Pike
|
4 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
6th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.17
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Bella Waters
3 Final Purchase
4 Amberite
Ellerslie
1st of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
2 You Know
3 Final Purchase
4 Burgundy Iff
Ellerslie
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Provence
2 Candle
3 Singing Sun
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Hastings
8th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Sindacato
2 Hammer Time
3 Chikira Lass
4 Family Ties
Pukekohe Park
4th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Volare
2 Reputation
3 Polygon
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Little Joe
3 Matter Of Honour
4 Mister Roquette
Taupo
1st of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
2 So Surreal
3 Gohugo
4 Sacred Dream
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Our Turn
3 Hero Worship
4 Haka Boogie
Arawa Park
1st of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
2 Roeselare
3 Time To Wonder
4 Shimmering
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Cheval D'Or
3 Mr Oh Jay
4 Volare
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Sacred Dream
3 Cimarron
4 Myla
Hawera
2nd of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
3 Testify Me
4 Outer Focus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Kungfumaster Panda (7) x7145 56.5kg
J: Vinnie Colgan T: D R Wiles
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
5th of 6
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.35
Placings
1 Celtic Echo
2 Espresso To Go
3 Lincoln Star
4 Ruffhouse Rosie
Wanganui
4th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Titled
2 Trav
3 Field Of Gold
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
28.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
2 Manawa
3 Arrowette
4 Regazzo
Ellerslie
7th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
37.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Final Purchase
4 Composure
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 D Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Palace Pal
4 Superb Move
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.50
Placings
1 Management Folks
2 Happy Angel
3 To Infinity
4 Telecom Cheetah
Happy Valley
8th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:46.49
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Swan Bay
3 Concerto
4 Leisure And Gold
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Romantic Laos
2 Fearless Fire
3 United Endeavors
4 Palace Pal
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Multisuper
3 Valhalla
4 Strongest Boy
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Miracles
2 Shenron
3 Oriental Spirit
4 Camino
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Smiling Time
2 Eighteen Palms
3 Proud Dragon
4 London Luckystar
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 E Legend
2 Villa Fionn
3 Kung Fu Tea
4 Rainbow Light
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.44
Placings
1 Aiseirigh
2 Happy Angel
3 Vincy
4 Sunny Baby
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.63
Placings
1 Kung Fu Tea
2 Chill Chibi
3 Young Life Forever
4 Packing Monkeyking
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:01.94
Placings
1 Bright Kid
2 Aiseirigh
3 Wonder Years
4 Robot Warrior
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Hurry Hurry Rich
2 Golden Bull
3 Surrealism
4 Nordic Star
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
1 Bright Kid
2 Vincy
3 Wonder Years
4 Red Elysees
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Golden Mission
2 Quorum
3 Samarkand
4 Hero Icon
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Smiling Time
2 Bright Kid
3 Vincy
4 Chater Pins
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
2 Owners' Star
3 Chater Pins
4 Palace Pal
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Seaweed Fortune
2 Amazing Boy
4 Rainbow Light
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Amazing Boy
2 Run The Table
3 Our Creed
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Strive For Glory
2 Theta Hedge
3 He's Platinum
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Cordyceps One
2 Jade Phoenix
3 Our Creed
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
1 Sun Of Makfi
3 Dragon Pride
4 Methane
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
24/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Ahead A Head
2 Buddy Spirit
3 Happy Day
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.57
Placings
1 Viva Popcorn
2 Faithful Trinity
3 Charizard
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 A La King
2 Bulletproof
4 Laputa
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
2 Nearly Fine
3 Viva Popcorn
4 Manna From Heaven
Happy Valley
7th of 7
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.86
Placings
1 Awe
2 Go Ballistic
3 Lucky Diamond
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.78
Placings
1 Fast Pace
2 Red Impact
3 Villa Fionn
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Lucky Diamond
2 Red Impact
3 Murray's Partners
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 God Of Dragon
2 Ezra
3 Joyful Heart
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Poised To Strike
2 Sight Spirit
3 Oscar Glory
Happy Valley
6th of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.34
Placings
1 Fast Pace
2 Methane
3 God Of Dragon
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 Kurpany
3 California Cible
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:00.81
Placings
1 Dragon Commander
2 Ezra
3 Red Elysees
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.41
Placings
1 Swot Troopers Wind
2 Tailor Made
4 Ezra
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.94
Placings
1 Southern Legend
2 Indicative Vote
3 Charity Fun
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Ka Ying Star
2 Cantstopthefeeling
3 Sky Darci
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.25
Placings
1 Fire Glo Too
2 Bright Vision
3 Bullish Glory
Happy Valley
5th of 7
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:46.52
Placings
1 Parterre
2 World Famous
3 Figures Two
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.02
Placings
2 Play Wise
3 Ezra
4 Joyful Heart
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
20.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Lucky Patch
2 Trader
3 Super Ten
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:49.55
Placings
1 Dynamic Eagle
2 Methane
3 Fire Glo Too
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
2 Amazing Agility
3 The Joy Of Giving
4 Fortune Patrol
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Branding Power
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Charitydream
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.69
Placings
1 Above
2 Stimulation
3 Bundle Of Delight
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Chung Wah Spirit
3 Gluck Racer
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.26
Placings
1 Dynamic Eagle
2 Above
3 Pretty Bauhinia
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:00.67
Placings
1 Full Power
2 Family Leader
4 Above
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 Nunchuks
2 Methane
3 Crown Avenue
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.18
Placings
1 Bulletproof
2 Decisive Action
3 Seaweed Fortune
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Striking Mr C
2 Merrygowin
3 Sun Sun Fa Fa
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Everyone's Delight
2 Kasi Farasi
2 Joy Avenue
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.46
Placings
1 Natural Storm
2 Management Star
3 Good Days
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:01.99
Placings
1 Bullish Glory
2 Mister Monte
3 Cheerful Star
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
31/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.89
Placings
1 Bullish Glory
2 Good Days
3 McMunigal
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
74.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.60
Placings
1 Perfect To Play
2 Natural Storm
3 Jimmu
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
394.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 Wanderin Apache
2 Smoothies
3 Monster Kaka
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
2 Jolly Forever
3 United We Stand
4 Splendid King
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 My Chance
2 Excellent Chariot
3 Winning Steed
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
10/Jul/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.3
Flucs
102.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.00
Placings
1 True Grit
2 Xiang Bai Qi
3 Tashidelek
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
178.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 True Grit
2 Lina's Hero
3 My Ally
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
02/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
281.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Band Of Brothers
2 Not Mine
3 Marzouq
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
24/Apr/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
133.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.37
Placings
1 Travel First
2 Glorious Dragon
3 Happy Dragon
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
27/Mar/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
131.00 -
Winning Time
2:14.88
Placings
1 Helene Charisma
2 Tashidelek
3 Happy Dragon
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
13/Mar/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Lucky Girl
2 Merrygowin
3 Magnetism
Happy Valley
3rd of 6
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:49.34
Placings
1 Eagle Way
2 Crack On Crack On
4 Gold Mount
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
28/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Eagle Way
2 Shimmer And Shine
3 Time To Celebrate
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Conte
2 Comfort Life
3 California Turbo
Ire - Roscommon
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
2213m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.44
Placings
1 Kalaxana
3 Family Tree
4 Mustajeer
Ire - Curragh
1st of 10
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.05
Placings
2 Hamley
3 Nimitz
4 Song Of Namibia
Ire - Curragh
5th of 13
Date
27/May/18
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Saltonstall
2 Master Speaker
3 Massif Central
Ire - Curragh
1st of 12
Date
11/May/18
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.95
Placings
2 Prosecution
3 Muzbid
4 Hasselnott
Ire - Naas
8th of 20
Date
25/Mar/18
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
12
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.10
Placings
1 On The Go Again
2 Saltonstall
3 Aussie Valentine
G B - Ascot
8th of 8
Date
06/Oct/17
Distance
1408m
Class
RST95
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
15
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Mukalal
2 Tribute Act
3 Sea Fox
G B - Ascot
4th of 7
Date
08/Sep/17
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.20
Placings
1 Cape Byron
2 Fire Brigade
3 Fox Trotter
G B - Sandown Park
4th of 5
Date
02/Aug/17
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
17.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:47.74
Placings
1 Frank Bridge
2 See The Master
3 Sterling Silva
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1609m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Medahim
2 Masham Star
4 Afaak
G B - Ascot
0 of 29
Date
22/Jun/17
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
73.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Bless Him
2 Ronald R
3 Tricorn
G B - Newbury
5th of 6
Date
21/Apr/17
Distance
2018m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
8.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Shutter Speed
2 Raheen House
3 Enable
G B - Doncaster
3rd of 6
Date
10/Sep/16
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.79
Placings
1 Khalidi
2 Harbour Master
4 Mount Moriah
G B - Ripon
1st of 3
Date
16/Aug/16
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.65 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
2 Proud Archi
3 Laureate
Great Britain
1st of 7
Date
19/Jul/16
Distance
1481m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:33.21
Placings
2 Naval Warfare
3 Prerogative
4 Peace And Plenty
G B - Sandown Park
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/16
Distance
1422m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.25
Placings
1 Larchmont Lad
3 Plant Pot Power
4 Naval Warfare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Doddle (2) 09782 55kg
J: Craig Grylls T: S B Marsh
|
4.8 5 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.91
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
3 Rua Rocks
4 Wolfgang
Ellerslie
8th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.75
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Major Major
3 Jolted
4 Aftermath
Tauranga
7th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Casino Princess
3 Jolted
4 Zantabulous
Ellerslie
9th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.50
Placings
1 Pow Wow
2 Eyesonlyonme
3 Wallen
4 Khafre
Trentham
11th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Nereus
3 Final Return
4 Roulade
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.26
Placings
2 Hula Beat
3 Ruach
4 Devoted
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Channel Surfer
2 Dubai Diva
3 Rudyard
4 Impresa
Pukekohe Park
11th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Faraglioni
3 Malt Time
4 Sanibel
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
2 Snazzytavi
3 Lerado
4 Rudyard
Te Rapa
3rd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
35.10 -
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Wonderful Tonight
2 Screamin Eagle
4 Jaarffi
Riccarton Park
6th of 16
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.00
Placings
1 She's A Con
2 Luella Cristina
3 Alminette
4 Betty Spaghetti
Riccarton Park
10th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Miss Layla
2 Luella Cristina
3 Madame Giselle
4 Alminette
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Maryweka
3 Miss Dunsford
4 Charbano
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
2 Hey Girlfriend
3 Toblerone
4 Grace 'N' Glory
Taupo
3rd of 11
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Insatiable
2 Paul David
4 Firriato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kiwi Man (10) 10502 55kg
J: Ngakau Hailey(a) T: Debbie Sweeney
|
4.2 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:33.15
Placings
1 Savacat
3 Text Regrets
4 Ma Baker
Ellerslie
10th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.75
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Major Major
3 Jolted
4 Aftermath
Ellerslie
5th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.58
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Trust In You
3 Good Oil
4 Mehzebeen
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.94
Placings
1 Mark Twain
2 The Dutch Dame
3 El Bandolero
4 Rua Rocks
Te Rapa
1st of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
2 Desert Mystic
3 Centenario
4 Vespacian
Pukekohe Park
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
63.40 -
Winning Time
2:30.52
Placings
1 Trust In You
2 Khan Hunter
3 Mary Louise
4 Terra Mitica
Te Rapa
4th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:31.18
Placings
1 Verismo
2 Loftys Gift
3 Farag
Te Rapa
6th of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.50
Placings
1 Liquid Fire
2 Blue Sky At Night
3 Arjay's Flight
4 All Shook Up
Tauranga
5th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
2 What A Charma
3 Chase 'N' Gold
4 The Letter
Tauranga
4th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.93
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Double Take
2 What A Charma
Tauranga
4th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Lord Weyburn
2 Text Regrets
3 Apache Boy
Te Rapa
9th of 16
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
40.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Trust In You
2 Agera
3 Mister Pucci
4 Apache Boy
Taupo
7th of 8
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.29
Placings
1 Drum Major
2 Fabulous Gal
3 Don't Look Ethel
4 Wisheart
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:32.30
Placings
1 Roccia
3 Khan Hunter
4 Shockallia
Trentham
2nd of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.90
Placings
1 Manifique
3 Te Poropiti
4 Darlington County
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.13
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 High Choice
4 Savacat
Te Rapa
1st of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
2 Savacat
3 Theoden
4 Ocean Gail
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.88
Placings
1 Malfy Rosa
3 Sayan
4 Tiz Louie
Ruakaka
9th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
23
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.15
Placings
1 Bosch
2 Pillar Of Society
3 Smug
4 Kandanos
Avondale
2nd of 13
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.10
Placings
1 Kid Warrior
3 Farag
4 Brickie's Mojo
Avondale
3rd of 15
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.31
Placings
1 Sadler's Chick
2 Beneficent
4 Farag
Avondale
4th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Amazing Grace
2 Bosch
3 Brickie's Mojo
Tauranga
2nd of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
1 The Letter
3 Jack In The Box
4 Amazing Grace
Cambridge
6th of 9
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Rocket Lad
2 Buccheri
3 Sacred Bourbon
Matamata
11th of 14
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Side Hustle
2 Loquita
3 Nassak Diamond
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
2:05.16
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Loquita
3 Buccheri
Te Rapa
9th of 12
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.88
Placings
1 Itz Aspen Colorado
2 Tavi With Me
3 Stallone
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
1 Well I Never
3 Dollar Dollar
4 Savage Katie
Tauranga
9th of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.13
Placings
1 Rising Storm
2 Wilewink
3 Principessa
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
49.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Outfit
2 Rising Storm
3 On Fifth Ave
Tauranga
10th of 11
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
42.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 The First Link
2 Aperitif
3 Annexception
Cambridge
12th of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.47
Placings
1 Easy Peasy
2 Impresa
3 Telekinetic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Raajoices (6) 97x47 55kg
J: Sam Spratt T: Ms C Cameron
|
19 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
7th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.91
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Doddle
3 Rua Rocks
4 Wolfgang
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Our Jumala
3 Blue Rata Boldness
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
47.60 -
Winning Time
2:30.10
Placings
1 Dionysus
2 Prise De Fer
3 Coruba Jak
4 Mary Louise
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:30.03
Placings
1 Roccia
2 My Maebelline Girl
3 Canheroc
4 Rock My Heart
Pukekohe Park
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Roccia
2 Canheroc
3 My Maebelline Girl
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
2:28.88
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Pinion
3 Za'Faran
4 Mahrajaan
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
1 Queen Sarabi
2 El Nymph
4 Malfy Rosa
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
1 Semper Magico
2 Cruisy Lass
3 Diamond Jak
Te Rapa
12th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.70
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
2 Poser
3 Leitrim Lad
4 Finest Wine
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:31.90
Placings
1 Queen Sarabi
3 Khan Hunter
4 Ata Rangi
Ruakaka
8th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Enchanted Elle
4 Cruisy Lass
Arawa Park
1st of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:28.92
Placings
2 Late To The Party
3 Escalade
4 Khan Hunter
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.04
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Darlington County
3 Hanakin
4 Vidiano
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:53.56
Placings
1 Cream
2 Invincibeel
3 Chase 'N' Gold
Matamata
7th of 13
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.86
Placings
1 Fierce Flight
2 Five Schillings
3 Six Chouxta
4 Canadian Girl
Arawa Park
1st of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
37.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.55
Placings
2 Prismatic
3 Daydream Believer
4 Belafonte
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Poser
2 Full Of Sincerity
3 My Explosive
4 Amberite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Blissfull Lady (5) 1x910 54.5kg
J: Billy Jacobson T: Andrew Forsman
|
19 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
10th of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.17
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Bella Waters
3 Final Purchase
4 Amberite
Pukekohe
1st of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.52
Placings
2 All Shook Up
3 Northern Raider
4 Cimarron
Ellerslie
9th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Roederer
2 You Know
3 Final Purchase
4 Burgundy Iff
Ruakaka
1st of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.88
Placings
2 Sentry
3 Selva Verde
4 Logan's Logic
Arawa Park
4th of 14
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:02.45
Placings
1 Cascatella
2 Jack In The Box
3 Taser
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 12
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Ruffhouse Rosie
2 Hardtimes
3 Turnmeon
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Cimarron
2 Extortion
3 Mighty Castle
4 Pick Of The Litter
Ruakaka
3rd of 12
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Pahi Lass
2 Cimarron
4 Khafre
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
28.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Lerado
3 So Surreal
4 Lingjun Xiongfeng
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.89
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Cindy Falls
4 Onezedbee
Otaki
8th of 14
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Textbook
2 Grand Prospect
3 Lovettorleaveit
4 Tramore
Avondale
1st of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Grand Cru
3 Merlot Magic
4 Roc Dancer
Pukekohe Park
6th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Montand
2 The Iberian
3 Composure
4 Elldecree
Arawa Park
10th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Pixie Express
2 Kentucky Rose
3 Grand Cru
4 Pure Fiction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Savacat (1) 07551 54kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: Team Rogerson
|
4.2 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:33.15
Placings
2 Kiwi Man
3 Text Regrets
4 Ma Baker
Ellerslie
5th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.56
Placings
1 Major Major
2 Let Fly
3 All Shook Up
4 Amberite
Matamata
5th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Glory
2 Devoted
3 Mischief Managed
4 Cupid's Arrow
Ellerslie
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.78
Placings
1 Miss Martini
2 Good Spot
3 Burgundy Iff
4 Hiwa
Hastings
14th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
99.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.71
Placings
1 Jack In The Box
2 Sefton
3 Enrico
4 The True Believer
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.08
Placings
2 State Of Fear
3 Smilesparkleshine
4 Blue Bay
Te Aroha
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Ominous
2 Saxs 'N' Silks
3 Court Of Appeal
4 Anise
Taupo
3rd of 14
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Dajieda
2 Saxs 'N' Silks
4 San Marco
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.78
Placings
1 Special Swey
3 Step In Time
4 Swinging Sixties
Trentham
10th of 17
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:31.18
Placings
1 Pennyweka
2 Mehzebeen
3 Mischief Managed
4 Malfy Rosa
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.75
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.13
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 High Choice
3 Kiwi Man
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
1 Kiwi Man
3 Theoden
4 Ocean Gail
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Andalus
2 Elegant Lady
4 Light Of Plutus
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Three Ninety
2 He's Beset
4 Burgundy Iff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Princess Adda (9) 5x405 54kg
J: Joe Doyle T: D B Hollinshead
|
15 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
5th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:33.15
Placings
1 Savacat
2 Kiwi Man
3 Text Regrets
4 Ma Baker
Ellerslie
12th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
34.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Roederer
2 You Know
3 Final Purchase
4 Burgundy Iff
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 McLaren
3 Chantari Bay
Pukekohe Park
5th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Roccia
2 Canheroc
3 My Maebelline Girl
4 Raajoices
Tauranga
10th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:13.93
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Double Take
2 What A Charma
4 Kiwi Man
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:28.38
Placings
1 Mr Fahrenheit
2 Special Privilege
3 Roc Up Ralph
Te Rapa
6th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
52.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
1 Queen Sarabi
2 El Nymph
3 Raajoices
4 Malfy Rosa
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:58.93
Placings
1 Cee Are El
2 What A Charma
3 Swingit Our Way
4 Tsunami
Avondale
1st of 9
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.89
Placings
2 Chicflix
3 Lucy's Magic
4 Hanalei Star
Matamata
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Thermoregulate
2 Stylish Red
4 Bubalina
Matamata
10th of 13
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
19
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.80
Placings
1 Te Atatu Memphis
2 Glenamaddy
3 Gaylia
4 Misappropriate
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.8
Flucs
46.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Armour War Eagle
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Fellini
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.83
Placings
1 Espresso To Go
3 Ominous
4 Crystal Falls
Avondale
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
47.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.20
Placings
1 In Her Presence
2 Armour War Eagle
3 Sassyness
4 Bellano
Tauranga
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Freiheiten Pfeil
3 Bourbon Chique
Matamata
7th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Beyond Violet
2 Royalz
3 Bellano
4 Too Classy
Arawa Park
9th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
39.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Fairshare
2 Grace 'N' Glory
3 Inchaarj
4 Jamaica Farewell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ember Attack (11) 66899 54kg
J: Lynsey Satherley T: P P Mirabelli
|
67 51 61 71
|
71 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
9th of 14
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.21
Placings
1 Hula Beat
2 Pontardawe
3 Treaty Of Paris
4 Final Impact
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
15.3
Flucs
116.70 -
Winning Time
2:43.78
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 The Underbelly
3 Sailor Jack
4 Mary Louise
Matamata
8th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.04
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Glory
2 Devoted
3 Mischief Managed
4 Cupid's Arrow
Ellerslie
6th of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
46.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.63
Placings
1 Sailor Jack
2 Let Fly
3 All Shook Up
4 Withallmyheart
Tauranga
6th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
63.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.95
Placings
1 Kentucky Rose
2 Desert Mystic
3 Just One
4 Orsome Dude
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
75.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Farewell To Eire
2 Khafre
3 Giacomo
4 Jack The Lass
Pukekohe Park
11th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10.2
Flucs
52.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Neighbourhood
2 Burgundy Iff
3 La Ruche
4 Midnight Scandal
Ruakaka
8th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Freewheelin
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 There Goes My Hero
4 Mischief Managed
Arawa Park
4th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.80
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Peerless Warrior
3 Finest Wine
Ruakaka
1st of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:14.16
Placings
2 Burgundy Dancer
3 Hail Damage
4 Selva Verde
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Gagliardi
2 El Bandolero
3 Castle Bay
Ellerslie
13th of 17
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
126.30 -
Winning Time
3:24.15
Placings
1 Uareastar
2 Concert Hall
3 Sound
Ellerslie
9th of 14
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
6.7
Flucs
92.20 -
Winning Time
2:31.97
Placings
1 Hinepara
2 Concert Hall
3 Mohaka
Ellerslie
6th of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.27
Placings
1 Spirit Of Baz
2 Enright
3 Tia D'Or
Tauranga
5th of 13
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.63
Placings
1 Wheao
2 Enright
3 Trigon Lad
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.88
Placings
1 Motuman
3 Garnet
4 Trigon Lad
Te Rapa
6th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
85.90 -
Winning Time
2:29.97
Placings
1 Cheaperthandivorce
2 Starrybeel
3 Lowry
Tauranga
3rd of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.56
Placings
1 Dionysus
2 Beautifulnightmare
4 Nitrate
Te Aroha
7th of 12
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.70
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Ostasio
3 Ciambella
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Rua Rocks
2 Primo Stella
3 Curious George
Hastings
10th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.01
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Khafeef
3 Piping Hot
Hastings
5th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.88
Placings
1 Le Grazie
2 Sagunto
3 Lilly Laguna
Cambridge
6th of 9
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:31.93
Placings
1 Miss Interpret
2 La Casa
3 Floral Belt
Cambridge
9th of 12
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.01
Placings
1 Oceans Of Stanima
2 Our Wonderland
3 Memories Only
Ellerslie
8th of 15
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.68
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 Cassio
3 Judy's Song
Ruakaka
1st of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.16
Placings
2 Heart Of A Lion
3 Led Zed
4 Pearl Hart
Ellerslie
13th of 15
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
95.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.45
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Joy Alone
3 Milford Sound
Tauranga
6th of 12
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Always More
2 Jolene
3 Kimmy Be Cool
Ellerslie
10th of 12
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
14
Flucs
94.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.49
Placings
1 Rocket Spade
2 Money Catcher
3 On Display
Te Rapa
9th of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
83.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.23
Placings
1 Tokorangi
2 Zee Falls
3 Perfect Scenario
Ellerslie
6th of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
92.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.47
Placings
1 Milford
2 Cheaperthandivorce
3 Edge Of Wonder
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.30
Placings
1 Carpe Diem
2 Rukita
3 Zac Brown
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Covenant
2 El Bandolero
4 Castle Black
Ellerslie
12th of 14
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
70.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.49
Placings
1 Tellall
2 Helsinki
3 Fleetwood Maca
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
75.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Opalescence
2 Bonita Aurelia
3 Zoulander
Matamata
7th of 10
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
33.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Escudo
2 Moana
3 Rubyshowoff
Avondale
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
17.3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Eva James
2 Tellall
3 Arcarius
Pukekohe Park
5th of 10
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
43.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Tivaan Warrior
2 Sacred Command
3 Only Words
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Text Regrets (4) 67763 54kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: W P Hillis
|
19 21 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:33.15
Placings
1 Savacat
2 Kiwi Man
4 Ma Baker
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.29
Placings
1 Amberite
2 Outovstock
3 Northern Raider
4 Devoted
Pukekohe
7th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.13
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 Major Major
3 Just One
4 God Of Eros
Taupo
7th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:05.74
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Spellcraft
3 Super Gunn
4 Bellesgirl
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.20
Placings
1 Kiwi Man
2 Desert Mystic
3 Centenario
4 Vespacian
Pukekohe Park
10th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.71
Placings
1 Major Major
2 Taser
3 Grace 'N' Glory
4 Biedermeier
Ruakaka
10th of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.88
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
2 Sentry
3 Selva Verde
4 Logan's Logic
Trentham
6th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Hanakin
2 Walkinthepark
3 Morus
4 All In Blackberry
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
2:07.81
Placings
1 Unscripted
2 The True Believer
3 Matinee
4 Hanakin
Tauranga
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
1 She's So Reliable
2 What A Charma
3 Chase 'N' Gold
4 The Letter
Tauranga
4th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Cindy Falls
2 Complicate
3 Elton Rocks
Tauranga
2nd of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Lord Weyburn
3 Apache Boy
4 Kiwi Man
Tauranga
5th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.25
Placings
1 Khan Hunter
2 High Choice
3 Thatsallshewrote
4 Poster Boy
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
19.8
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.11
Placings
1 Texas
2 Fabulous Gal
3 Roccia
4 Bugatti
Trentham
8th of 18
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
2:25.27
Placings
1 Sir Beets
2 Canheroc
3 Lurid
4 The Belvoir
Tauranga
1st of 13
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.83
Placings
2 Biedermeier
3 Firestock
4 Jack In The Box
Awapuni
3rd of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.03
Placings
1 Prismatic
2 Do The Maths
4 Esme
Tauranga
7th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Jaffira
2 What A Charma
3 Wilewink
4 Mr Fantastic
Ruakaka
6th of 11
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Illusion
2 Kereopa
3 Drachma
4 Kiva Han
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |