Newmarket - Eng
Te RapaTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Decise Electrical And Control (bm75)
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 11:06
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Cindy Falls (14)
54.5kg J: Sam Spratt T: T J Miller
|
15.20 | 14.90 | 14.90 | |
3.50 | 5.30 | 4.60 | |||
2nd |
1. Sir Sterling (6)
59kg J: Joe Doyle T: Ms L Brennan
|
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |
3rd |
14. I'm Lulu (1)
54.5kg J: Masa Hashizume T: T M Mcdonald
|
2.70 | 2.40 | 2.90 |
(13/1)
31.90
(13,1)
87.10
(13,1,14)
433.20
(13,1,14,10)
4500.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sir Sterling (6) 30033 59kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Ms L Brennan
|
3.4 3.6 2.8 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
3rd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Lincoln Falls
4 Sakura Season
Tauranga
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Hat Trick
2 Wet 'N' Wild
4 Liffey
Te Rapa
10th of 13
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Financier
2 Jaarffi
3 Burn To Shine
4 Navigator
Ellerslie
10th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
155.70 -
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Desert Lightning
2 Legarto
3 Rudyard
4 Holymanz
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Churchillian
3 Badgeringdawitness
4 Navigator
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Flamebird
2 Arby
3 Adam I Am
3 Reverberations
Te Rapa
1st of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
2 Hasstobefast
3 Winning For All
4 Accidental Tourist
Te Rapa
7th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
1 Kai
2 Impresa
3 Hasstobefast
4 Hot Salsa
Te Rapa
1st of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
2 Cindy Falls
3 Kaidu's Pride
4 Paul David
Trentham
12th of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
119.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Romancing The Moon
2 Skew Wiff
3 Luella Cristina
4 Mazzolino
Te Rapa
11th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 I Am The Boss
2 Master Brutus
3 Mazzolino
4 Maven Belle
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Firriato
4 La Santana
Pukekohe Park
6th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
62.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Master Brutus
3 Pier
4 Mascarinto
Taupo
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Rightly So
4 Swazi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Giacomo (11) 12523 58.5kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: Peter & Shaun Mckay
|
8 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Sumi
2 Freeze Frame
4 Tevere
Ellerslie
2nd of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Puketiro
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Ellerslie
5th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Provence
2 Candle
3 Singing Sun
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Freeze Frame
3 Casino Princess
4 Zantabulous
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
2 Smokeshow
3 Glitzy Glory
4 Rule Of Law
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Farewell To Eire
2 Khafre
4 Jack The Lass
Hastings
9th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
13.8
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.71
Placings
1 Jack In The Box
2 Sefton
3 Enrico
4 The True Believer
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Nom De Plume
2 Benefactor
3 Za'Faran
4 Final Return
Pukekohe Park
11th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
37.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Flamebird
2 Arby
3 Adam I Am
3 Reverberations
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
2 Hasstobefast
3 Winning For All
4 Accidental Tourist
Te Rapa
1st of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
2 Imarichgirl
3 Vino Valentino
4 Tarted Up
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
2 Amberite
4 The Diviner
Hastings
12th of 15
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 Financier
3 Don Pauly
4 Extortion
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Well I Never
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Quick Preview
4 Kopua
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 He's Beset
2 Roconono
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Strange Love
Avondale
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Lady Maroal
2 Dubai Diva
4 Canny Man
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 The Bizzness
2 Divici Belle
3 Opaea Joe
4 Hero Worship
Arawa Park
1st of 14
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
2 Patton
3 Rip Van Gogh
4 Florencenightngale
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Bellucci
2 Westwood
4 Elcheikhali
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Highlighter
2 Master Park
3 Stylish Officer
4 Littleredcorvette
Trentham
14th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Midnight Special
2 Ivy Dazzler
3 Stimulant
4 Tasty Countess
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Western Springs
2 Side Eye
3 Waitak
4 Jack The Lass
Tauranga
8th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Just Dance
2 Mighty Castle
3 Wolfgang
4 Privileged Son
Cambridge
3rd of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.89
Placings
1 Mr Rainbow
2 Felix Faure
4 Justascoota
Cambridge
3rd of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
970m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Ottavio
2 Lakeman
4 Lady Koval
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Dear Oh Dear
3 Glorified
4 Easy Peasy
Awapuni
9th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
60.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
1 Amalfi Prince
2 Ruach
3 Titled
Trentham
7th of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Shezabelter
2 Indy Fox
3 Rip Wheeler
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Funtonic
2 Violetta
3 Withallmyheart
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 7
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
1 Per Inaway
2 Eva Chiara
3 Nom De Plume
Matamata
9th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Penny Jane
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Aspiring
Arawa Park
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
2 Live By The Sword
3 Andromeda
4 Do The Maths
Te Rapa
5th of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Just Dance
2 Rekindled Express
3 Justascoota
Taupo
5th of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Image Of You
2 Amalfi Prince
3 She's So Reliable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lord Donovan (2) x2444 58.5kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: J R Wheeler
|
4.4 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Sinbin
3 Havarti
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Nancy She Wrote
3 Enrico
Ellerslie
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Dame Lilibic
2 Singing Sun
3 C'Est Moi
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 6
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Polly Plum
4 Inca Belle
Riccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
2 Mormaire
3 Our Clarry
4 Richard Stomper
Riccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
2 Zlatna
3 Litigator
4 Fingerprinted
Riccarton Park
1st of 17
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
2 Motiontime
3 Patsy Spirit
4 Arethusa
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Alexandra Quick
3 Tiny Diamond
4 Brazenbelle
Waverley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Cooper
3 Sevenayes
4 Horonuku
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Waipapa
2 Kazaderose
3 Vespacian
4 Martina Diva
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:59.77
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Legally Blonde
3 Light Of Plutus
4 Flerta
Wanganui
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.36
Placings
1 Cocktail Lad
3 Waipapa
4 Minnie Mouse
Hawera
7th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Silver King
2 Styx
3 Jetpack Verdi
4 Love Nesst
Trentham
12th of 15
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
42.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Astron
4 The Belvoir
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 6
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 Stolen Spirit
3 Asmarde
4 Gundahar
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Loox Like A Pro
2 Cee Are El
3 Wind In My Wings
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Stallone
2 My Cherry Rose
3 Loox Like A Pro
Hawera
4th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Luxembourg
2 Barri Hyde
3 Blue Rata Boldness
Wanganui
3rd of 11
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Scotch Bonnet
2 Leon Rouge
4 Loox Like A Pro
Hawera
3rd of 11
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.38
Placings
1 Bugatti
2 Midnight Special
4 Douglas Black
Waverley
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Mi Carol
2 Not A Brass Razoo
4 Mystery Bar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Side Eye (7) 154x7 58.5kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: C J Wood
|
26 31 34 41
|
41 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
7th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
43.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Giacomo
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Cambridge
4th of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.73
Placings
1 Brontes Gold
2 Hoard The Bourbon
3 Gunnar
Te Rapa
5th of 16
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
42.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Imprevu
2 Zaila
3 Electric Time
4 Little Joe
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
2 Pow Wow
3 Imprevu
4 Gunnar
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
34.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Stonybreck
2 Monza
3 Slipper Island
4 Pow Wow
Cambridge
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
2 Alpha Charlie
3 Breckon Power
4 Pizzazz
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Hammer Time
2 Annie
3 Double Take
4 Breckon Power
Avondale
8th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Gunnar
3 Bella Luce
4 Flip 'N' Easy
Avondale
12th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Lady Maroal
2 Dubai Diva
3 Giacomo
4 Canny Man
Cambridge
1st of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
2 Stylish Officer
3 Ranger
4 Pow Wow
Te Rapa
12th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Well I Never
2 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Sulabella
4 Lady Maroal
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Western Springs
3 Waitak
4 Jack The Lass
Cambridge
3rd of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.90
Placings
1 Mini Mystic
2 Magic Show
4 Rocabury
Te Rapa
10th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Castle Bay
2 Jack The Lass
3 Deep Beauty
Pukekohe Park
4th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Gagliardi
2 El Bandolero
3 Castle Bay
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Gone With The Wind
2 Quick Preview
3 Dark Satin
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.91
Placings
2 Amalfi Prince
3 Ohceedee
4 Fierce Flight
Ellerslie
11th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Three Sixty
2 Zeitaku
3 Dancarina
Tauranga
6th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Zouperb
2 On Demand
3 Golden Hue
Matamata
6th of 11
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 So Surreal
2 Sacrosanct
3 Novashow
Ellerslie
9th of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Queen Of Soul
2 Spirit Of Baz
3 Hot Pinx
Ruakaka
1st of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
2 Lightning Field
3 Encantador
4 Chevron
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
3 Notorious
4 Jolene
Pukekohe Park
9th of 14
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
2 The Real Test
3 Pipsqueak Rose
Te Aroha
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Feelin' Fancy
3 Tavidora
4 El Fiesta Girl
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 13
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Memories
2 Sailor Jerry
4 The Bizzness
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Tribute King
3 Zaaxina
4 Withallmyheart
Tauranga
7th of 13
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Force Of Will
2 Maasir
3 Launch Pad
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Radegast
3 Splash Of Red
4 Rock My Heart
Te Rapa
9th of 11
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
37.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 O'Jessica
3 Felicienne
Te Aroha
5th of 11
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Angelica
2 Kirra Lad
3 Lock Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Butterfield (4) 23718 57.5kg
J: Ngakau Hailey(a2.5) T: P J Mccarten
|
9 13 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
8th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Giacomo
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Ellerslie
1st of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Marengo
3 My Annie Belle
4 Brave Spirit
Ellerslie
7th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Gentian Blue
2 Overdrawn
3 Rockin Rosie
4 Arrowette
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Duneagle
2 Rockin Rosie
4 El Viento
Tauranga
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Aequus
3 Brave Spirit
4 Opaea Joe
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 Snazzytavi
2 Rudyard
3 Sindacato
4 Slipper Island
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Channel Surfer
2 Dubai Diva
3 Rudyard
4 Impresa
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Gwen's Daughter
4 Kabugee
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Bea A Roca
4 Hero Worship
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Aris Aris
2 Roca Fundeeda
3 Pin Me Up
Te Rapa
1st of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
2 Screamin Eagle
3 Rising Dream
4 Hanalei
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 Rising Dream
3 Rabada
4 Paddy Wagon
Tauranga
7th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
8.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.33
Placings
1 She's A Maneater
2 Rocket Science
3 Odinpower
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Hovdamer
2 Rubyshowoff
4 The Real Test
Ellerslie
13th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
61.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Three Sixty
2 Zeitaku
3 Dancarina
Te Rapa
5th of 15
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
114.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Zeitaku
3 Ridgeview Chief
Tauranga
13th of 14
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Hasstobeyou
2 Industrialist
3 Mini Mystic
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
44.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Dragon Queen
3 Te Toki
Tauranga
9th of 13
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Gee Cee
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Rapid Recall
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
20.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.28
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Jakama Krystal
3 Fleurgundy
Te Aroha
14th of 14
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
2 Highlighter
3 Live For Your Love
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Darci La Bella
3 Makadoon
4 More The Better
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 Brimstone
3 I'M Capable
4 Marching On Tavi
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Amasecoya
2 Hunter Villain
4 Our Beeskees
Te Aroha
2nd of 14
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Scorpz
3 Golden Tiger
4 Wild West
Te Aroha
5th of 13
Date
30/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Celestial Nymph
2 Golden Tiger
3 Jojo Roxx
Te Teko
4th of 9
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Tinder Hit
2 Patch Man
3 Out Of The Park
Ruakaka
9th of 12
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Viola Vega
2 Here Comes Faffy
3 Flashdance
Pukekohe Park
4th of 14
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Just Raj
2 Frozen
3 Fast Mover
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
23/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Fluorobus
2 Kiwi Ace
3 Shanqueen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Insatiable (8) 3x368 57.5kg
J: Craig Grylls T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
11 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
8th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Sinbin
3 Havarti
4 Lord Donovan
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Aequus
2 Isla Jay
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Kingfisher
2 Bea A Roca
4 Chattahoochee
Trentham
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Duncan Creek
4 Lincoln Falls
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Matter Of Honour
2 Spartan
3 Rhonda Wood
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Kana
2 Belle's Echo
3 Miss Miranda
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 O'Jessica
3 Burgie
4 Miss Layla
Riccarton Park
1st of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Radiant Rosie
3 Bugatti
4 Gemma Flitz
Pukekohe Park
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Pour The Wine
3 Desert Island
4 Churchillian
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Hanalei
3 Academy Award
4 Lhasa
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Flamebird
3 Bourbon Road
4 Singing Sun
Taupo
1st of 11
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
2 Paul David
3 Doddle
4 Firriato
Arawa Park
5th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Ask Mum
3 Al Malik
4 Our Milly Bee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pennsylvania (3) 11x00 56.5kg
J: Wiremu Pinn T: Ms M Falconer
|
18 18 19 21
|
21 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Aequus
2 Isla Jay
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Matamata
12th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Freeze Frame
2 Giacomo
3 Casino Princess
4 Zantabulous
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
2 Zaila
3 Dubai Diva
4 Apostrophe
Matamata
1st of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
2 Hot Salsa
3 Cullinan
4 Trust In You
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
2 Sleepy Jean
3 Pozzi Vibe
4 Chatterton
Hastings
8th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Myrtle Creek
2 Secret Falls
3 Korubela Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Brave Spirit (9)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Sayan
3 Market Place
4 Marcella
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Butterfield
2 Marengo
3 My Annie Belle
Matamata
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 You Say D'Orsay
2 Dragon Biscuit
4 Family Ties
Tauranga
3rd of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Aequus
2 Butterfield
4 Opaea Joe
Te Rapa
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Jaarffi
2 Sako
4 Swerve
Cambridge
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Kakadu
3 Kenobi
4 Elusive Nation
Cambridge
1st of 8
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
2 Marmac Boy
3 Hadid
4 Our Milly Bee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Tawi (5) 1109x 56.5kg
J: Vinnie Colgan T: P P Mirabelli
|
41 71 91 81
|
81 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Liquid Fire
2 Promised Land
3 All Shook Up
4 Because
Pukekohe Park
14th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
31.80 -
Winning Time
2:30.98
Placings
1 Trust In You
2 Liquid Fire
3 Canheroc
4 Blue Sky At Night
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.66
Placings
2 Trust In You
3 Apache Anne
4 Verstappen
Te Aroha
1st of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
2:20.44
Placings
2 State Of Fear
3 Blue Bay
4 Joyola
Te Aroha
4th of 13
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
55.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Stokes
2 Gigi
3 Shaking Stevens
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Elton Rocks
2 Ominous
3 Jamaica Farewell
4 Benneton
Ruakaka
6th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Arrowette
2 Foodie Brothers
3 Kereopa
4 Prize Prince
Tauranga
6th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.35
Placings
1 Mr Nice
2 Timeless
3 Footloose
4 Midoriyama
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Thumper
2 Who's Complainin
3 Uraskyfullastars
4 The Witch
Avondale
5th of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
47.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Super Wraith
3 William
4 Pukana
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Flamenco
2 Eshay
3 Aghanim
4 Treaty Of Paris
Taupo
4th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Marvelouz
2 Lauding
3 Able White
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Diamond Discovery
2 Channel Surfer
3 Upwoods
4 Tidal Force
Tauranga
5th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Sedaka
2 Kiva Han
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Moonlight Shadow
Ruakaka
7th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Cognito
3 Malfy Rosa
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Shez Shamus
2 Academy Award
4 Arby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Slipper Island (13) 4x563 55.5kg
J: Sam Weatherley T: A W Pike
|
9.5 10 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Little Bit Of Love
2 Leroy Brown
4 Vistown
Ellerslie
6th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Provence
2 Candle
3 Singing Sun
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Ellerslie
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Dame Lilibic
2 Singing Sun
3 C'Est Moi
4 Lord Donovan
Pukekohe Park
4th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 Snazzytavi
2 Rudyard
3 Sindacato
Pukekohe Park
6th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Flamebird
2 Arby
3 Adam I Am
3 Reverberations
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Navigator
4 Digger
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Hooter
3 Sweetjineen
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Apostrophe
2 Electric Time
4 Belle Of The Ball
Cambridge
3rd of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Stonybreck
2 Monza
4 Pow Wow
Cambridge
1st of 6
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
2 Up 'N' Gone
3 Gunnar
4 Fiscal Fun
Ruakaka
6th of 13
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Hayley
2 Hero Worship
3 Golden Hue
4 Special Privilege
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Sacred Satono
2 I Am The Boss
3 I'Mintowin
4 Kabugee
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Coogee Kate
3 Swazi
4 Sheez Dominant
Ruakaka
5th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Sacred Satono
2 Desert Lightning
3 Mighty Bright
4 Nancho Girl
Eagle Farm
10th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Exo Lady
3 Thelwell
Trentham
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Perfectly Suited
3 Sheez Dominant
4 Diss Is Dramatic
Ellerslie
2nd of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Lickety Split
3 Coppers
4 Texas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bea A Roca (12) 29446 55kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Darryn & Briar Weatherley
|
18 26 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
6th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Wild West
3 Francee
4 Screamin Eagle
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Giacomo
3 Screamin Eagle
Tauranga
4th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Aequus
2 Isla Jay
3 Screamin Eagle
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Freeze Frame
2 Giacomo
3 Casino Princess
4 Zantabulous
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Kingfisher
3 Insatiable
4 Chattahoochee
Hastings
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Amend
2 Meglio Di Falcrest
3 Candle
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Imprevu
3 Windspeed
4 Kingfisher
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Freeze Frame
3 Alice Tinker
4 Screamin Eagle
Cambridge
6th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Heart Of Gold
2 Dear Oh Dear
3 Up 'N' Gone
4 Pisco Sour
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Wairau Cove
2 Sumi
3 Orange Pearl
4 Screamin Eagle
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
3 Butterfield
4 Hero Worship
Te Rapa
6th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Fashion Shoot
2 Westwood
3 Montana Mist
4 Highlighter
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Not Guilty
2 Duneagle
3 Highlighter
4 Midnight Mass
Pukekohe Park
8th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
73.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.77
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Our Alley Cat
3 Dragon Queen
4 Faithful Feat
Te Rapa
1st of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
2 Highlighter
3 Amoramio
4 Candycane
Pukekohe Park
12th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
68.9
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Savonoski
2 Laneway Flirting
3 Candycane
4 Uderzo
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Charmander
2 Elettrica
3 Cullinan
Pukekohe Park
7th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Clever Ruds
2 Madame Moet
3 Midnight Special
Matamata
7th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Clever Ruds
3 Wicket Maiden
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Novashow
2 Mini Miner
3 Virginia Reel
Ellerslie
7th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Malt Time
2 Zecora
3 Mach Schnell
Te Rapa
1st of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
2 Zecora
3 So Surreal
4 Malt Time
Hastings
13th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Deep Beauty
3 Isla Jay
Te Aroha
9th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
27.5
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Side By Side
2 Rose 'N' Power
3 Lavita Vishvi
Tauranga
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
33.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Gallardo
3 Speechmaker
4 On Demand
Ellerslie
12th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
34.7
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Honesty
3 Joy Alone
Ellerslie
9th of 15
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Belt Road
2 All Paid Up
3 Saignon
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
2 Anduin
2 Bahia Emerald
4 Azafran
Te Aroha
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
13.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Seajetz
2 Always More
3 Penny Jane
Pukekohe Park
6th of 12
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Lelawala
2 O'Jessica
3 El Roseay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. With You (10)
|
Scratched @ 14:53 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
6th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Macthief
2 Aris Aris
3 Beebeep
4 One More Time
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Salonius
3 Lovearoadie
4 Alminette
Tauranga
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
2 Mini Mystic
3 Chantari Bay
4 Space Lab
Te Aroha
2nd of 14
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Night Night Dora
3 Good Spot
4 Luxuriant
Taupo
4th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Caravella
2 Night Night Dora
3 Luxuriant
Tauranga
10th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Super Daisy
2 Bit Nosy
3 Quartz Queen
4 Abandon
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Thatz Daisy
2 Tower Flypass
3 La Verite
4 Iconic Lass
Cambridge
5th of 6
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
1 Slipper Island
2 Up 'N' Gone
3 Gunnar
4 Fiscal Fun
Cambridge
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
970m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Berbizier
3 Ka Ying Lucky
4 Roc Cha
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Hasstobefast
3 Roc Cha
4 Avaya
Cambridge
1st of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
970m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
55.30 -
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
2 Tailwinds
3 Luxuriant
4 Flat Track Bully
Matamata
13th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
84.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Donttelltimmy
2 Candycane
3 Divici Belle
4 Hayate
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
8.8
Flucs
84.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 In Extasy
2 Luxuriant
3 Candycane
4 Inquisitive
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Weowna Tiger
2 Aquilo
3 Capistrano Rocs
4 Gingerbread
Pukekohe Park
14th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
18.2
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.85
Placings
1 Novak
2 Youledo
3 Patsys Lass
4 Super Sid
Ruakaka
4th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
1 Spicey Lad
2 Triple Money
3 Our Wonderland
4 Roccia
Arawa Park
7th of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
25.9
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.34
Placings
1 Supreme Khan
2 Fonteyn
3 Good Oil
4 Above The Clouds
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
1 Royal Roc
2 Sagan
4 Landry
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
55.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Western Springs
2 Side Eye
3 Waitak
4 Jack The Lass
Te Rapa
5th of 8
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Drum Major
2 Don't Look Ethel
3 Think Twice
4 Canadian Girl
Taupo
5th of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Outfit
2 El Coolio
3 Navalha
Te Rapa
5th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
39.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Reverberations
2 Dubai Diva
3 Double O' Seven
Matamata
6th of 14
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Nom De Plume
3 Rubyshowoff
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
2 Dyzee
3 Bit Nosy
4 I'M Not Bossy
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
34.10 -
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Amoramio
2 Star Trail
3 Faytina
Pukekohe Park
9th of 11
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Roconono
2 Epiphany
3 Hard Nose
Tauranga
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Don't Look Ethel
2 Kelly Keeper
3 I'M Not Bossy
Matamata
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Orleans Belle
2 Rose Crescent
3 Dawnting
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Cindy Falls (14) 0105x 54.5kg
J: Sam Spratt T: T J Miller
|
7.5 15 14 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
5th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.99
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Because
3 Peace Train
4 Madame Le Fay
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Volare
2 Reputation
3 Polygon
4 Roederer
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
2 Complicate
3 Elton Rocks
4 Text Regrets
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Giacomo
2 Imarichgirl
3 Vino Valentino
4 Tarted Up
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
3 Kaidu's Pride
4 Paul David
Ruakaka
12th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
13.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Modernise
2 Bosch
3 Aqua Man
4 Raven
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.89
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
4 Onezedbee
Avondale
9th of 13
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Lady Koval
2 Billy Bunter
3 Prismatic
4 McLaren
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Times Table
2 Cullinan
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Kiva Han
Pukekohe Park
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
2 Fernandez
3 The Chrome Nun
4 Intrepid Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. I'm Lulu (1) 14x96 54.5kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: T M Mcdonald
|
15 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
6th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Dame Lilibic
2 Singing Sun
3 C'Est Moi
4 Lord Donovan
Te Rapa
9th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Kingfisher
2 Bea A Roca
3 Insatiable
4 Chattahoochee
Te Rapa
4th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Family Ties
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
2 Complicate
3 Sporting Chance
4 Mighty Castle
Te Rapa
12th of 16
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Trust In You
2 Agera
3 Mister Pucci
4 Apache Boy
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Fly My Wey
3 The Sprinkler
4 Let Fly
Ruakaka
6th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Reverberations
2 Love Affirmations
3 Tu Meke Potae
4 Quartz Queen
Avondale
1st of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
2 Soul Queen
3 Withallmylove
4 Just A Karin
Ruakaka
3rd of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Patricia
2 Sense Of Style
4 Dame Lilibic
Ruakaka
4th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Super Time
2 Miss Martini
3 Tearsforfears
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |