Naas - Ire
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Hk Race 9 - Shelley Hcp (c3)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 09 May 2024, 00:52
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Wings Of War (6)
56kg J: Harry Bentley T: D Whyte
|
5.00 | 5.00 | 5.00 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||
2nd |
8. Super Joy N Fun (1)
54.5kg J: Zac Purton T: T P Yung
|
1.35 | 1.35 | 1.35 | |
3rd |
10. Kyrus Dragon (10)
52kg J: Alexis Badel T: D J Hall
|
3.05 | 3.05 | 3.05 |
(4/8)
5.95
(4,8)
22.20
(4,8,10)
88.70
(4,8,10,1)
835.60
6710.70
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Humble Star (4) 211x9 61kg
J: E C W Wong(a3.0) T: P C Ng
|
15 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
9th of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Majestic Knight
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Nervous Witness
4 Nordic Dragon
Sha Tin
3rd of 4
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Coming Patch
4 Loving Vibes
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.51
Placings
1 Circuit Victory
2 Super Infinity
3 Foxhunter Go
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
2 Grateful Heart
3 Heroic Master
4 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
2 Atomic Energy
3 Explosive Witness
4 Harmony N Blessed
Happy Valley
2nd of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Majestic Knight
3 Explosive Witness
4 Heroic Master
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Heroic Master
2 Majestic Knight
4 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
3 Heroic Master
4 Atomic Force
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Armour Eagle
3 Fortune Warrior
4 Harmony N Blessed
Sha Tin
3rd of 4
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 E Universe
2 Keep You Warm
4 Diamond Flare
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Explosive Witness
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lucky Gold
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Packing Bole
3 Red Majesty
4 Cordyceps One
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Hoss
2 Party Warrior
3 Wings Of War
4 Victory Scholars
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
17
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Lightning Bolt
4 High Rise Soldier
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Solid Impact
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
10
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Xponential
3 Beauty Tycoon
4 Street Scream
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Here Comes Ted
2 Majestic Knight
3 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Adios
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Xponential
4 Lucky Eight
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 California Cible
3 Lucky Eight
4 Namjong Sings
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Winning Dreamer
4 Beauty Inspire
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Super King
2 Brilliant Pioneer
4 Travel Glory
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Naboo Legend
3 Romantic Laos
4 Here Comes Ted
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Modest Gentleman
2 Highly Proactive
3 Life Is Good
4 Keen Unity
Gosford
1st of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Lady Brook
3 Riva Del Sol
4 The Neon Knight
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.07
Placings
2 Belle Espoir
3 Atlantic King
4 Premosphere
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Reach For Gold
3 Lohnraki
4 Artero
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Socialist
3 Snitzonfire
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Kir Royale
2 Bartoselli
3 Black On Beauty
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Bring The Ransom
4 Osamu
Canberra Acton
1st of 6
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Khumbu
3 Easy Rosie
4 Encyclopedia
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
2 Kiss Sum
3 Talons
4 Turboart
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Ultra
2 Devil Racer
4 Artero
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
1 Decisive Move
2 Selhurst Park
4 Cleocatra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sports Legend (3) 04711 59kg
J: Y L Chung(a1.5) T: C S Shum
|
2.5 3 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
2 Colourful Emperor
3 Sweet Briar
4 Armour Eagle
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Easy Snip
3 Dan Attack
4 My Intelligent
Conghua Turf
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
3 Dancing Code
4 Unpresuming
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Good Buddy
3 Smokey Bear
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Magniac
2 Smokey Bear
3 Capital Delight
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
2 Robot Knight
3 Chiron
4 Nordic Star
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Toronado Phantom
2 Call Me Dandy
3 Viva Chaleur
4 Good Buddy
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
2 Ka Ying Victory
3 James Tak
4 Keen Unity
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Sparkling Knight
3 Summit Cheers
4 Euro Rocks
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
2 Giddy Up
3 Star Contact
4 True Genius
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Giddy Up
4 I Can
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Heroic Master
2 Majestic Knight
3 Humble Star
4 Explosive Witness
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Summit Cheers
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Swift Ascend
4 Philos
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
2 Reward Smile
3 Sixth Generation
4 Hoss
Gosford
5th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Vowmaster
2 Kin
3 Pacific Vampire
4 Winning Verse
Warwick Farm
1st of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
2 Bunker Hut
3 Quilting
4 Gilmore
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
2 Diamond Diesel
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Ningaloo Star
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
2 Jacquinot
3 Tycoon Evie
4 Celestial Spirit
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
2 Chartwell
3 Bespangled
4 Queen Yuna
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.30 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Cable Tie
2 Deep Fury
4 Zambezi River
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
2 Cool Jakey
3 Cable Tie
4 Magadan
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.59
Placings
2 Choose Your Words
3 I Stole It
4 Iamadancer
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
2 Sha Of Gomer
3 Amazing Run
Canterbury
6th of 9
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
2 Beautiful Heart
3 Rakomelo
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
2 California Touch
3 Speak Now
4 Affirm
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.23
Placings
2 The Heir
3 Align The Planets
4 Competition
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. I Am The Boss (7) x0000 56kg
J: Vincent Ho T: K W Lui
|
41 51 61 71
|
71 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Frantanck
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Beato
4 Winning Data
Conghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Sports Legend
3 Dancing Code
4 Unpresuming
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Winning Dragon
2 Lovero
3 Red Hare King
4 Escape Route
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Sweet Encounter
2 Flamingo Trillion
3 Star Mac
4 Golden Artie
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
2 Star Club
3 Racingrace
4 Hoss
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Sweet Encounter
3 Lost Child
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Woodfire Bro
3 Ching
4 Youthful Deal
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Beauty Champ
3 Mighty Stride
4 Tourbillon Prince
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
3 Gangnam Star
4 Texas Moon
Conghua Awt
5th of 5
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
2 Glorious Dragon
3 Amazing Victory
4 Super Wealthy
Trentham
5th of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Romancing The Moon
2 Skew Wiff
3 Luella Cristina
4 Mazzolino
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
2 Master Brutus
3 Mazzolino
4 Maven Belle
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Wild Night
3 Desert Lightning
4 Legarto
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Sacred Satono
4 I'Mintowin
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Sacred Satono
3 I'Mintowin
4 Kabugee
Matamata
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
2 Goldburg
3 Stella Splendida
4 Rionach
Taupo
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
2 Academy Award
3 Channel Surfer
4 Jaffira
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Regazzo
3 Bubalina
4 Ghazzah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Wings Of War (6) 02322 56kg
J: Harry Bentley T: D Whyte
|
5.5 4.4 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Kaholo Angel
3 Joy Coming
4 Captain Win
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
3 Healthy Healthy
4 Sugar Sugar
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Raging Blizzard
2 Power Koepp
4 Superb Capitalist
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sugar Sugar
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Raging Blizzard
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Capital Delight
2 Good Buddy
3 Mark The Moment
4 Monta Frutta
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Joyful Hunter
2 Armour War Eagle
3 Swift Ascend
4 Capital Legend
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
2 Perfecto Moments
3 Turin Mascot
4 Nicconi County
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 I Give
2 Cotton Fingers
3 Global Harmony
4 Toronado Phantom
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
2 I Can
3 Awesome Fluke
4 Lovero
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
3 Super Wealthy
4 Fantastic Treasure
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Drombeg Banner
3 Nervous Witness
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Armour Eagle
3 Majestic Knight
4 Lucky Eight
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Solid Impact
3 Circuit Mighty
4 Chiu Chow Spirit
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Storm Legend
2 Big Red
4 Roman Turbo
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Hoss
2 Party Warrior
4 Victory Scholars
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Happy United
3 Sight Success
4 Atomic Energy
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Winning Icey
2 Hoss
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Beauty Tycoon
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Mark The Moment
3 Victory Moments
4 Roman Turbo
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 We Are Hero
3 Trillion Win
4 Chrysos
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
6.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Goko Win
2 Magniac
3 Wonder Kit
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Miracles
2 Hurry Hurry Rich
4 Eighteen Palms
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
3 Kasa Papa
4 Maxima
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Campione
2 Prince Of Porty
4 Taj Dragon
G B - Newbury
3rd of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Fast
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Jumby
2 Dubai Poet
4 Primo Bacio
Ire - Curragh
4th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Go Bears Go
2 Ano Syra
3 Sacred Bridge
Fr - Deauville
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Garrus
2 Batwan
4 Bouttemont
G B - Ascot
12th of 20
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Fast
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Perfect Power
2 Flaming Rib
3 Flotus
G B - Haydock
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 El Caballo
2 Flaming Rib
4 Go Bears Go
G B - Ascot
4th of 4
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Fast
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Go Bears Go
2 Hierarchy
3 Ehraz
G B - Newbury
1st of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
2 Hierarchy
3 Sunny Triumph
4 Dhabab
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.87 -
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Eve Lodge
3 Hierarchy
4 Honey Sweet
G B - York
3rd of 20
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Ever Given
2 Atomic Lady
4 Symphony Perfect
G B - Nottingham
1st of 7
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
2 Sovereign Prince
3 Jazz Club
4 King Of War
G B - Leicester
2nd of 6
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Nov
SOT
Fast
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
1 Ernie's Valentine
3 Mr McCann
4 Maglev
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Super Fortune (9) 09503 55.5kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: A S Cruz
|
21 16 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 7
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Youthful Spirits
4 Harmony Fire
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
17.8
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 James Tak
2 Ima Single Man
3 Kaholo Angel
4 Golden Long
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 E Legend
3 Beauty Missile
4 Endeared
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Prawns Eleven
2 Toronado Phantom
3 O'Liner
4 My Flying Angel
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Lady's Choice
3 Eighty Light Years
4 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 I Give
2 Magnificent Nine
4 Cotton Fingers
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Ka Ying Rising
3 Mugen
4 Colourful Emperor
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
3 Apache Pass
4 Sixth Generation
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Amazing Run
3 Goldenfield
4 Joyful Friendship
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Beauty Waves
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Toronado Phantom
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Mugen
3 Universal Horizon
4 Naboo Legend
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
3 Joyful Hunter
4 Why Worry
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Dancing Code
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Hyper Dragon Ball
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Pulsar Strider
4 Excellent Fighter
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
2 Self Improvement
3 Mark The Moment
4 Everyone's Victory
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
2 Savvy Kingman
3 Master Tornado
4 Amazing Teens
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Supreme Lucky
4 Eighty Light Years
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Simple Hedge
2 Lucky Archangel
3 Beauty Missile
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Good Buddy
4 Happy Mission
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Wonder Kit
4 Dream Pursuer
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Astrologer
3 Waikuku
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Quadruple Double
4 Happy Mission
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
3 Super Win Dragon
4 Brilliant Way
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Excellent Peers
3 Golden Link
4 Lucky Archangel
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 Holy Power
3 Voyage Bubble
4 Beauty Charge
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Science Patch
2 Good Buddy
3 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
3 Science Patch
4 Private Rocket
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
3 Villa Fionn
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 E Legend
3 Mr Majestic
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
2 Spirited Express
3 Beauty Champ
4 The Hulk
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Ace One
2 War Weapon
4 Reve Parisien
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
2 Eight Trigrams
3 Red Titan
4 Forte
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Dream Boss
3 Great Treasure
4 Double Six Pop
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Rock Ya Heart
2 Five Elements
3 King Land
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
2 Five Elements
3 War Of Courage
4 Right Honourable
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Gallant Express
3 Copartner Fionn
4 Our Lucky Glory
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Flying Ace
3 Armour Eagle
4 Gallant Express
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 The Hulk
2 War Of Courage
3 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Cordyceps Six
3 Alcari
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Alcari
2 Metro Warrior
3 Cordyceps Six
Sha Tin
1st of 5
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
2 Aquila
3 Sight Spirit
4 Amazement
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
2 Cheval Valiant
3 Solar Partner
4 Dragon Baby
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
2 Sparkling Dragon
3 California Spangle
4 Sergeant Pepper
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Armando
3 Super Dobbin
4 Solid Impact
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Stronger
3 Harmony Fire
4 Solar Partner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Happy Fat Cat (8) 52119 55kg
J: Matthew Poon T: W K Mo
|
20 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
8th of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Victorythirtythree
2 Awesome Fluke
3 Lucky Gold
4 Ching
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
17
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Beauty Infinity
2 Kyrus Dragon
4 Brave Star
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Aeroinvincible
3 Call Me Supreme
4 Stellar Express
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
2 Nicconi County
3 Beauty Infinity
4 Celestial Colours
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
2 Hercules
3 Hayday
4 The Khan
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Dan Attack
3 Super Eagle
4 Tattenham
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Patch Of Theta
3 Super Legends
4 New Power
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
2 Super Eagle
3 Gallant Valour
4 Gold Tack
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 Massive Talent
3 Eagle Run
4 Lucky Encounter
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
27.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Toronado Phantom
2 Call Me Dandy
3 Viva Chaleur
4 Good Buddy
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Super Eagle
3 Gallant Valour
4 Telecom Speed
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
2 Diamond Flare
3 Gallant Valour
4 Packing Bole
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Red Desert
2 Colourful Prince
3 Daily Trophy
4 Brave Witness
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
2 Wood On Fire
3 Golden Luck
4 Super Elite
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Lucky Gor
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Super Eagle
4 Oversubscribed
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Wonder Kit
2 Aoraki Summit
4 Perfetto
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Lady's Choice
2 Island Golden
3 Always Fluke
4 Po On Way
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Golden Samurai
3 California Vanes
4 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
2 Raging Blizzard
3 Captain Win
4 Shenzhou Twelve
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Tronic Mighty
2 Smart Idea
4 Ka Ying Power
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
2 Easy Snip
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Galvanic
3 Timestorm
4 Smart Leader
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Happy Soul
2 Circuit Ten
3 Solar Partner
4 Lyrical Motion
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
2 Brilliant Life
3 Brave Dreams
4 Valhalla
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Shining Fortune
2 Stand Up
3 Lucky Ruby
4 Vamos
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
3 Helene Wisdom Star
4 All Is Good
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
2 Majestic Colour
3 Red Desert
4 Mr Fun
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
2 Aca Power
3 He's Platinum
4 Raging Blaze
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Handsome Rebel
3 Raging Blaze
4 Diamond Soars
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Fortune Hero
2 Island Surprise
3 Euromissile
4 Smart Leader
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 King Of The Court
2 Double Show
4 Smiling City
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Ice Legend
2 Youthful Deal
3 Beauty Tycoon
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Regent Glory
3 Sixth Generation
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Beauty Tycoon
4 Compassion Super
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
2 Shanghai Power
3 Naboo Legend
4 Singapore Sunshine
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 Flying Dragon
2 E Brother
3 Team Goodluck
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Lucky Quality
2 Xponential
3 August Moon
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
1 Eight Trigrams
2 Thunderstrike
3 Flying Dragon
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
2 Aquila
3 Casa Legend
4 Hk Dragon
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Kowloon East Star
2 Flying High
3 Turbo Power
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 Oriental Smoke
3 Happy Good Guys
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
2 Kilindini
3 Apex Top
4 Full Sailing
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Beauty Cheers
3 Joyful Mood
4 Brilliant Way
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.55
Placings
1 One For Anna
3 Ticket To Anywhere
4 All That Caper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Lucky Archangel (5) 06708 54.5kg
J: Karis Teetan T: F C Lor
|
34 31 34 41
|
41 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
8th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Kaholo Angel
2 Wings Of War
3 Joy Coming
4 Captain Win
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Beauty Infinity
3 Captain Win
4 California Deeply
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
2 Act Of Faith
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lightning Bolt
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Atomic Force
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Denfield
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
74.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Raging Blizzard
3 Sugar Sugar
4 Armour Eagle
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Bon's A Pearla
3 Street Conqueror
4 Watch Buddy
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Kaholo Angel
3 Toronado Phantom
4 Gameplayer Elite
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Amazing Run
3 Rising From Ashes
4 Ka Ying Spirit
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
2 Colourful Emperor
3 Toronado Phantom
4 Red Elegance
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Capital Delight
3 Excellent Peers
4 Allgreektome
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Round The Globe
3 Kokushi Musou
4 See U Again
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 Super Eagle
3 Denfield
4 Golden Luck
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Happy Matador
2 Yee Cheong Warrior
3 Super Fast Dragon
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Juneau Flash
3 Melbourne Hall
4 Harmony N Home
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Reward Smile
3 Phoenix Light
4 Wonder Kit
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Supreme Lucky
4 Eighty Light Years
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Simple Hedge
3 Beauty Missile
4 Super Fortune
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Jolly Ruler
3 Majestic Victory
4 California Ten
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
50
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
2 Majestic Knight
3 California Cible
4 Setanta
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Youthful Deal
3 Magniac
4 Wonder Kit
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Excellent Peers
3 Golden Link
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Beauty Tycoon
2 Yo Beauty
3 Igniting
4 Nicconi County
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Lucky Patch
3 Goodifwecould
4 Dynamic Spirit
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
2 Hercules
3 Spicy Grill
4 Nordic Combined
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Sweet Encounter
2 Science Patch
4 Fun N Glory
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 E Legend
3 Mr Majestic
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Lucky With You
2 Atomic Force
3 Whizz Kid
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 You'Remyeverything
2 Stormtrouper
3 Atomic Force
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
2 Super Mission
3 Yo Beauty
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Astrologer
2 Yo Beauty
3 Lucky Sweynesse
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Ready Player One
2 Silver Express
4 Master Hero
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Star Brite
2 Wine And Wine
3 Flaming Passion
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Silver Express
3 Compassion Super
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
2 Joyful Genius
3 Super Mission
4 Shadow Runner
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Regency Star
2 Perfect Peach
3 Joyful Mood
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.72
Placings
1 Shadow Runner
3 Loriz
4 Fortune Happiness
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
2 Savvy Delight
3 Infinity Win
4 The Jolly
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Poised To Strike
2 Singapore Spirit
3 Colonel
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Pins Prince
2 Smart Wongchoy
4 Street Scream
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Stormtrouper
2 Whiskey Neat
3 Joyful Win
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 You'Re Thor
2 E Brother
3 Young Victory
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Little Bird
4 Amigos Giggle
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Blotting Paper
3 Parterre
4 Lean Legend
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Lucky With You
2 Run Naan
3 Scores Of Fun
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Sunny And Gold
2 Flying Dragon
3 Congratulation
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Amazing Rocky
2 Smokey Bear
4 Fivefingerdiscount
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Mr Black Back
2 Skedaddle
4 Lyrical Motion
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.55
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
3 Namazu
4 Mr Black Back
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.42
Placings
1 Curtis Island
3 Bullet Force
4 Newshound
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Super Joy N Fun (1) f11x 54.5kg
J: Zac Purton T: T P Yung
|
2.4 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Better Link
3 Fighting Machine
4 Call Me Dandy
Conghua Turf
7th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Awesome Fluke
2 California Cible
3 Winning Data
4 Call Me Dandy
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 Lucky Quality
3 Golden Bull
4 Telecom Speed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
2 Beauty Infinity
3 Beau Gosse
4 Travel Golf
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
2 Mighty Strength
3 See U Again
4 Wonder Years
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
2 Packing Brilliant
3 Yee Cheong Spirit
4 Family Fortune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Happy Day (2) 116x7 53.5kg
J: Keagan D De Melo T: J W Richards
|
21 31 41 51
|
51 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
7th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Beauty Infinity
2 Kyrus Dragon
4 Brave Star
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Mighty Strength
2 Top Scorer
3 Packing Power
4 Hayday
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Rattan Kingdom
2 Daring Pursuit
3 Harmony Galaxy
Conghua Turf
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Seasons Wit
3 Flaming Rabbit
4 Victory Moments
Conghua Awt
2nd of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.68
Placings
1 Ping Hai Comet
3 Sky Song
4 Giant Leap
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
2 Brave Star
3 A Americ Te Specso
4 Bon's A Pearla
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
2 Ready Player One
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Viva Graciousness
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
2 Young Life Forever
3 Diamond Diamond
4 Lucky Planet
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 High Rise Soldier
3 Ready Player One
4 Super Sixty
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
2 Sergeant Pepper
3 Savvy Delight
4 Circuit Seven
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Stand Up
2 Eight Trigrams
4 Keefy
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 Rubylot
3 Always Awesome
4 Patch Of Watch
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Go Go Sixteen
2 Darci Joy
3 Strongest Boy
4 Northern Beast
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Master Of Fortune
2 Superb Move
3 Lifeline Vision
4 Super Hong Kong
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Amazing Victory
2 Helene Feeling
3 Stoltz
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Solid Impact
3 Run Run Buddy
4 Ariel
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Master Eight
2 Cordyceps Six
3 Beauty Joy
4 Grateful Heart
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Ching
2 Hava Nageela
3 The Best Peach
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Duke Wai
2 Courier Wonder
3 You'Remyeverything
4 Tianchi Monster
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Happy Together
2 Powerful Wings
3 Casa Cosmo
4 Circuit Mighty
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Happy Together
3 La City Blanche
4 Erimo
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Golden Sixty
3 Astrologer
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Massive Action
3 Stunning Impact
4 Happy Together
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Good Buddy
2 Massive Action
3 Rocket Spade
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Crystal Powerful
3 One Heart One
4 Atomic Beauty
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Happy Daily
2 Oughton
4 Copartner Ambition
Sha Tin
6th of 0
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Dorado Fig
3 Excellent Proposal
4 Atullibigeal
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Baebae Tsoi
2 On Excel Star
3 Indigenous Realm
4 Kasi Farasi
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
2 Fire Ball
3 Lucky Ruby
4 Super Buddy
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Gang Of Brothers
2 Kung Fu Tea
3 Fiery Diamond
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
24/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Ahead A Head
2 Buddy Spirit
4 Decisive Action
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Free Foal
2 My Intelligent
3 Plikclone
Sha Tin
1st of 5
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
2 Team Spirit
3 Young Life Forever
4 Smart Leader
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Super Hornet
3 Fantastic Show
4 Sparky Star
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
3 Super Oasis
4 Regency Star
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Trust Me
2 Brilliant Way
3 Eligere
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Oriental Smoke
4 Street Scream
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Happy Sharing
2 Flying Dragon
3 Highly Proactive
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Miracles
3 Anilla
4 Joyful Mood
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 El Jefe
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Ka Ying Lucky
Happy Valley
4th of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Vamos
2 Gorgeous Inheritor
3 Sure Winner
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Kai Xin Dragon
3 Singapore Spirit
4 E Legend
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Circuit Booming
2 Sky Champion
3 Centenary Ibis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Kyrus Dragon (10) 86542 52kg
J: Alexis Badel T: D J Hall
|
14 16 17 15
|
15.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Beauty Infinity
4 Brave Star
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Ma Comet
2 Circuit Seven
3 Beauty Infinity
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Raging Blizzard
2 Captain Win
3 Sugar Sugar
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Atomic Force
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Denfield
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Gracious Express
2 Kurpany
3 King Invincible
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
2 Flying High
3 Cheval Valiant
4 O'Liner
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
2 Glorious Expert
3 Molly's Witness
4 My Flying Angel
Happy Valley
8th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Humble Star
2 Atomic Energy
3 Explosive Witness
4 Harmony N Blessed
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Golden Artie
2 Brave Star
3 Kilindini
4 Not Usual Star
Happy Valley
6th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Heroic Master
2 Majestic Knight
3 Humble Star
4 Explosive Witness
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Stand Up
2 Eight Trigrams
3 Happy Day
4 Keefy
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Six Best Friends
3 Triumphant Warrior
4 Brave Witness
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Capo Veloce
4 Bisector
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
2 Revitup
3 Wild Belle
Ascot
3rd of 5
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 All Show
4 Invincible Ruby
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Snowdome
3 Rumour Says
4 Top Of The Pops
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.12
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 All Show
2 Swear To God
3 Mystic Jane
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Tiffany Street
3 Kosta's Crown
4 Man Crush
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
2 Rupert's Empire
3 Aiyza
4 Manhattan Strip
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Protege
3 Intervention
4 Makin Prophets
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Aiyza
2 Capricorn Man
3 Bird's The Word
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
2 Swear To God
3 Rathmine Lady
4 Time Of Our Lives
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |