Naas - Ire
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Hk Race 4 - Wyndham Hcp (c4)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 22:14
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Ace Power (4)
56.5kg J: Andrea Atzeni T: D Whyte
|
12.10 | 12.10 | 12.10 | |
3.25 | 3.25 | 3.25 | |||
2nd |
11. Valhalla (11)
54.5kg J: Vincent Ho T: C Fownes
|
2.55 | 2.55 | 2.55 | |
3rd |
7. Wood On Fire (2)
56.5kg J: Karis Teetan T: C W Chang
|
2.05 | 2.05 | 2.05 |
(5/11)
56.10
(5,11)
180.30
(5,11,7)
928.80
(5,11,7,6)
15776.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Denfield (6) 80447 61kg
J: Y L Chung(a1.5) T: C S Shum
|
3.4 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Storming Dragon
2 Fashion Legend
3 Mojave Desert
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Raging Blizzard
2 Captain Win
3 Sugar Sugar
4 Kyrus Dragon
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Sugar Sugar
2 Captain Win
3 A Americ Te Specso
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Atomic Force
3 Colourful Emperor
Conghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Master Mastermind
2 Soaring Bronco
3 Yoda's Choice
4 Joy Coming
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 I Give
2 Magnificent Nine
3 Super Fortune
4 Cotton Fingers
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Bon's A Pearla
3 Street Conqueror
4 Watch Buddy
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Pingwu Sparkle
2 Jubilation
3 Devas Twelve
4 Gallant Crown
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
2 A Americ Te Specso
3 Brave Star
4 O'Liner
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Golden Sixty
2 Pulsar Strider
3 Fun Together
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Lucky Archangel
2 Colourful Emperor
3 Toronado Phantom
4 Red Elegance
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
2 Golden Link
3 High Percentage
4 Flaming Eagle
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Packing Bole
3 Gallant Waking
4 Master Tornado
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 Super Eagle
4 Golden Luck
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Adefill
2 Magic Phoenix
3 Star Contact
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
2 Joy Coming
3 Our Class Act
4 Mega Bonus
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Helene Wisdom Star
4 Taj Dragon
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Flaming Passion
3 Stormtrouper
4 Multimore
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Happy United
2 Young Life Forever
3 Loriz
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Kokushi Musou
3 Hercules
4 Vamos
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Flying High
2 Equilibrium Turbo
3 Team Spirit
4 Innoconstruction
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Happy For All
2 Easy Snip
3 Trust Me
4 Star Ascension
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Fun Together
2 Victory Scholars
3 Universal Horizon
4 Super Highway
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Panfield
2 King Land
3 Naboo Legend
4 Jumbo Fortune
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Faithful Trinity
2 Further Forward
3 Fortune Carrier
4 Towards Success
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Master Tornado
2 Star Of Wuyi
4 Thunderboltaurus
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
2 Drombeg Banner
3 Trillion Win
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Golden Bull
2 Why Worry
3 Luck Star
4 Multimore
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Compassion Super
2 Dragon Kingdom
3 Winning Steed
4 Tsuen Wan Glory
Sha Tin
6th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
2 Superb Boy
3 Multimore
4 Island Golden
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Speed Sword (10) 69000 59kg
J: Derek Leung T: F C Lor
|
51 61 71
|
71 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
5th of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Party Warrior
2 Confringo
3 Triple Bliss
4 Super Baby
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
13.8
Flucs
130.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Divano
2 Happy For All
3 Geneva
4 Super Bonus
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Midori Burly
3 Capital Legend
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Stellar Express
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Viva Chaleur
4 All Is Ready
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
17
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Packing Prospect
4 Lifeline Express
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
11.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Beauty Waves
3 Righteous Arion
4 A Americ Te Specso
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Ka Ying Victory
2 Glorious Journey
3 Excel Wongchoy
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Joyful Hunter
2 Armour War Eagle
3 Swift Ascend
4 Capital Legend
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
2 Flying High
3 Lucky Gor
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Beauty Waves
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Go Go Go
2 Midori Burly
4 Eighteen Palms
Sha Tin
2nd of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
3 Less Is More
4 Lucky Associates
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
2 Majestic Star
3 Chancheng Prince
4 Never Too Soon
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Stoltz
2 Naboo Legend
3 Red Elegance
4 Victory Scholars
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
2 Fiancetto
3 Choix De La Mer
4 Cataratas
Nowra
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Pennypacker
3 Cyclone Rupert
4 Star Legacy
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Acosta
2 Gunmetal
3 Zoukeeper
4 Forever Charm
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
1 Cuban Breeze
2 Champ Profond
3 Squeeak
4 Choix De La Mer
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
2 Sunchyme
3 Time To Leave
4 Peace Officer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Racingrace (9) f0 57.5kg
J: Zac Purton T: D J Hall
|
11 15 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
6th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Sight Happy
2 Super Infinity
3 View Of The World
4 Dragon Four Seas
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Robot Knight
4 New Power
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Parents' Love
3 Diamond Diamond
4 Master Of All
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Storming Dragon
2 Super Sixty
3 Speedy Chariot
Sha Tin
3rd of 5
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Super Fast Dragon
4 Fortune Master
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 I Am The Boss
2 Star Club
4 Hoss
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Yoda's Choice
2 Super Glory
4 Cervin
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
2 Packing Brilliant
3 Yee Cheong Spirit
4 Family Fortune
Conghua Turf
6th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.41
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Master Mastermind
3 Ma Comet
4 Floof
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Vantastic Choice (1) 14720 57.5kg
J: E C W Wong(a3.0) T: C H Yip
|
4.4 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
10th of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Valiant Elegance
2 Hinokami Kagura
3 Everyone's Victory
4 Solid Shalaa
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Must Go
3 Valhalla
4 Cool Blue
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Sunlight Power
2 The Absolute
3 Foolish Heart
4 Super Wise Dragon
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
2 Our Lucky Glory
3 Dan Attack
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
2 Foolish Heart
3 Sky Heart
4 Californiatotality
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Massive Talent
2 Geneva
3 Super Goldi
4 Strathpeffer
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Top Peak
4 Second To None
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Sponge Babe
3 Fung
4 Blazing Wind
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Ernest Feeling
3 Fortune Master
4 Master Of Luck
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 So Awesome
2 June Planet
3 Natural Gold
4 Ariel
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Publicist
3 Blue Marlin
4 Simple Hedge
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Regent Glory
3 D Star
4 Lost Child
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.93
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
3 Glory Cloud
4 Chateau
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Lucky Gold
2 Golden Bull
3 War Weapon
4 War Of Courage
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 E Brother
2 E Rainbow
3 Savvy Delight
4 Timestorm
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Lucky Eight
3 Dancing Code
4 Happy United
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Rattan Kingdom
2 Harmony N Home
3 Son Pak Fu
4 Turbo Power
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
3 Ever Force
4 Best For You
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Golden Bull
3 Marvel Dragon
4 Miracle Victory
Conghua Awt
1st of 5
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
2 Star Brite
3 General Ace
4 Allibor
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Big Me
2 Flying High
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Noble One
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Mighty Valor
3 Kung Fu Tea
4 Nice Birdie
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Island Shine
2 Pins Prince
4 River Views
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.39
Placings
1 Mach Ten
3 Mighty Stride
4 Raging Blaze
Port Macquarie
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
2 Bay Of Kotor
3 Dha Dha Choc
4 Wannawinwin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ace Power (4) f97 56.5kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: D Whyte
|
14 21 17 15
|
15.00 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
7th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Rubylot
3 Lifeline Express
4 Handsome Bomb
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Solar Partner
2 Cheer For South
3 Super Eagle
4 Yoda's Choice
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Geneva
2 Hong Kong Hall
4 Storming Dragon
Conghua Turf
3rd of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Chateauneuf
2 Super Glory
4 Link
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 King Miles
3 Glorious Expert
4 Aeroinvincible
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.88
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 King Invincible
4 Universal Blaze
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
2 Approval
3 Gold Dazzler
4 Calm Buckle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. So Treasure (3) f7x9 56.5kg
J: Luke Ferraris T: Mark Newnham
|
21 34 41 51
|
51 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
9th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 California Touch
2 Ka Ying Cheer
3 My Intelligent
4 Country Dancer
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Hakka Radiance
2 Little Brose
4 Mr Valiant
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
2 Brilliant Express
3 The Winnabe
4 Smashing Express
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Happy Day
2 Young Life Forever
3 Diamond Diamond
4 Lucky Planet
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Ready To Win
2 Sakewin
3 Bear Slam
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
2 Golden Darci
3 Panda
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 King Invincible
3 Golden Champion
4 Philos
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Circuit Seven
2 Island Bright
3 Perfect Dividends
4 Gangnam Star
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Tronic Mighty
2 Smart Idea
3 Happy Fat Cat
4 Ka Ying Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Wood On Fire (2) 90860 56.5kg
J: Karis Teetan T: C W Chang
|
7 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
11th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Glorious Journey
2 Sure Joyful
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Mr Aladdin
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 United Endeavors
2 Gallant Crown
3 Mr Aladdin
4 Atomic Beauty
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Harmony N Home
3 Colonel
4 Ernest Feeling
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Golden Luck
2 Joyful Life
3 Beau Gosse
4 Glory Cloud
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Yeaboi
3 Gallant Valour
4 Lyrical Motion
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Great Achiever
4 Talents Supremo
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
2 Happy Trio
3 High Rise Soldier
4 Colonel
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
2 Bowser
3 Glory Cloud
4 Kingly Demeanor
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
36
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 Telecom Spirit
3 Young Life Forever
4 Golden Rise
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
3 Golden Luck
4 Super Elite
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Savvy Chic
2 Joy Of Spring
4 Colonel
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Colourful Prince
3 Savvy Chic
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Parterre
2 Master Hero
3 June Planet
4 Wide Blue Yonder
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Joyful Hunter
2 Colonel
3 Savvy Chic
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Sight Hero
3 Happy Trio
4 Exuberant
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Flaming Eagle
3 Happy Trio
4 Compassion Super
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 One For All
3 Island Surprise
4 Telecom Speed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 Smokey Bear
3 Loriz
4 Pachisi
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Righteous Arion
3 Telecom Speed
4 Further Forward
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 See U Again
2 Wind Speeder
3 Sunny And Gold
4 Super Vince
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Hoss
2 Solar Partner
3 Infinite Power
4 Fiery Flying
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Happy Soul
2 Circuit Ten
3 Solar Partner
4 Lyrical Motion
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
89.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Shining Fortune
2 Stand Up
3 Lucky Ruby
4 Vamos
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 High Rise Soldier
2 Sight Hero
3 Mr Fun
4 Prosecco
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Island Surprise
2 Rattan Kingdom
3 Happy Soul
4 Charming Steed
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Jumbo Legend
2 Birdsville
3 Take What You Need
4 Blustitch
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Gang Of Brothers
3 M M Nebula
4 Jumbo Legend
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 The Runner
2 My Ecstatic
3 Turin Warrior
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Hero Star
3 Gallant Waking
4 Shadow Runner
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 You'Remyeverything
2 Stormtrouper
3 Atomic Force
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 You'Remyeverything
2 Family Folks
3 Classic Posh
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Sky Forever
2 Xponential
3 Namjong Sings
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Eason
2 Toronado Phantom
3 Gluck Racer
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Scotch Tycoon
2 Be Ready
3 Star Brite
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Nothing New
3 Atullibigeal
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 High Rise Soldier
2 Decisive Twelve
3 War Of Courage
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Loving A Boom
2 Eason
3 Let's Do It
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Igniting
2 Stoicism
3 Loving A Boom
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Elon
2 Run Naan
3 Hong Kong Bet
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Like That
3 Yo Beauty
4 Scores Of Fun
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Diamond Brilliant
2 Family Folks
4 Simply Fluke
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
2 Melbourne Hall
3 Management Supreme
4 Chater Pins
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Fortune Happiness
3 The Golden Scenery
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Win Win Star
2 Telecom Rocket
3 Stormtrouper
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Master Eight
2 The Golden Scenery
3 Fearless Fire
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Sparkling Dragon
2 Loving A Boom
3 Exuberant
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 McLucky
2 Stock Legend
3 Harmony N Home
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Young Legend
2 McLucky
4 Kai Xin Dragon
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Harmony N Home
2 Joyful Union
3 First Responder
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
2 Mission Smart
3 Shadow Runner
4 Mercurial
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Plikclone
3 Sunny Baby
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
2 Dollar Reward
3 Victory In Hand
4 Winning Strikes
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Colonel
2 My Ecstatic
3 Courageous Dragon
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 Wins All
2 Whiskey Neat
4 Inno Legend
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Rewarding Together
2 A Smile Like Yours
3 Momentum Galaxy
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Shining On
3 Courageous Dragon
4 Good Shot
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Sumstreetsumwhere
2 King Dragon
3 Royal Racer
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Shining On
1 Jazz Steed
3 Super Eighteen
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Melbourne Hall
2 Power King
3 Here Comes Ted
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Super Winner
2 Winning Dreamer
3 La Bomba
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.45
Placings
1 Winston's Lad
2 Bright Kid
3 Sumstreetsumwhere
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Mighty Valor
2 So Awesome
3 Super Eighteen
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Judy's Star
3 Super Eighteen
4 Fortune Happiness
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Sky Show
2 Smart Of Youth
3 Travel Datuk
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Simply Fluke
2 Travel Datuk
4 Destine Jewellery
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Exceptional Desire
2 Confucius Day
4 Happy Warrior
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Shamport
3 Mehboob
4 This Is Charisma
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Amazing
2 Super Lucky
3 Victory For All
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Ping Hai Bravo
3 Ka Ying Excellent
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Starship
2 Leap Of Faith
3 Party Everyday
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Sprint Forward
2 Wanderin Apache
3 Joyful Heart
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Takingufurther
2 Witness Hunter
4 Computer Patch
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Simply Spectacular
2 Lucky Guy
3 Triple Triple
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
24/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Amazing Paradise
3 Destin
4 City Legend
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
107.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Quadruple Double
3 Little Thunder
4 The Createth
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Solar Gale
2 Dublin Star
3 Simply Spectacular
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Superb Witness (12) f00 56kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: D A Hayes
|
71 91 151 201
|
201 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
11th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
98.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Exuberant
2 Phoenix Light
3 Glory Cloud
4 Dan Attack
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Winning Heart
2 Glory B
3 Run Run Cool
4 Lucky Quality
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Great State
3 Gustosisimo
4 The Perfect Match
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Fire Ball
2 Lucky Touch
4 One For All
Conghua Turf
8th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 The Storm
2 Winning Data
3 Daring Pursuit
4 Affirm
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Flamingo Trillion
2 Soaring Bronco
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Yoda's Choice
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Yohoho
3 Starmen
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 California Touch
3 Ka Ying Victory
4 Ever Victorious
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Hayday
2 Amazing Fun
3 Patch Of Theta
4 Enfolded
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
3 Manythanks Forever
4 Red Maverick
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
1 Happy United
2 Glory B
4 Hickory Victory
Tatura
1st of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
2 The Ballet Dancer
3 Mrs Murphy
4 Squaw
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Vulcanus (5) f087 56kg
J: Matthew Poon T: Y S Tsui
|
21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
7th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Sunny Da Best
2 Sixth Generation
3 War Of Courage
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
228.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Lifeline Express
2 Full Credit
3 Lucky Touch
4 Lucky Planet
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
2 Our Lucky Glory
3 Dan Attack
4 Vantastic Choice
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Team Happy
2 Starmen
3 Multisuper
4 Falcon Court
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Gracious Express
2 Kurpany
3 King Invincible
4 Kyrus Dragon
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Draco
2 Verbier
3 Winning Money
4 Healthy Power
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
2 Disneck
3 Dunbelievin'
4 Wild Sensation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dan Attack (7) 61334 54.5kg
J: Anthony Hamelin T: J W Richards
|
6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Exuberant
2 Phoenix Light
3 Glory Cloud
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Dashing Glory
2 Smart Beauty
4 Clear Courage
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Easy Snip
4 My Intelligent
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
2 Our Lucky Glory
4 Vantastic Choice
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Happy Fat Cat
3 Super Eagle
4 Tattenham
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Flying Phantom
3 Super Elite
4 Cheong Fat
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Master Mastermind
3 Celestial Colours
4 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Joyful Life
3 Island Bright
4 Affirm
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Judy's Great
2 Smart Folks
3 Flying Dragon
4 Euro Rocks
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
2 Circuit Splendor
3 Colourful Baron
4 Winning Seven
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Telecom Dragon
2 Regent Glory
3 Ka Ying Cheer
4 Talents Supremo
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Compulsory
3 Beat Hollow
4 Spicy So Smart
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Golden Luck
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Smokey Bear
4 Red Desert
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
2 One Heart One
3 Good View Glory
4 Lucky Banner
Conghua Turf
4th of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
1 Fighting Star
2 Asian One
3 Har Har At Heart
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Golden Samurai
3 California Vanes
4 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Moduleconstruction
2 Hero Icon
3 Smart Fighter
4 Multidarling
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
3 Curling Speed
4 King Land
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Healthy Healthy
3 Po On Way
4 Happy Horse
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
2 Young Life Forever
3 Star Club
4 Universal Pursuit
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Lucky Eight
2 King Invincible
4 Courier Marvel
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
1 Horse Of Good Luck
2 Flaming Rabbit
3 Desert Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Valhalla (11) 17323 54.5kg
J: Vincent Ho T: C Fownes
|
5.5 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Must Go
2 Vantastic Choice
4 Cool Blue
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Copartner Prance
3 Hayday
4 Winning Heart
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Super Eagle
2 Golden Long
4 Ragnarr
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Great Achiever
4 Talents Supremo
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
2 Wind Speeder
3 Hercules
4 August Moon
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
2 Hercules
3 Easy Two
4 Modest Gentleman
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
2 Noir Rider
3 H Z Tourbillon
4 Viva A La
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 The Good Deal
3 Multimore
4 Happy Horse
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Alloy King
2 Happily Friends
3 Modest Gentleman
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 My Intelligent
2 Miracles
3 Vamos
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
2 Vamos
3 Multimore
4 Tsuen Wan Glory
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 I Give
2 Smart Leader
3 Fighting Star
4 Soaring Tower
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Fingers Crossed
2 Soaring Tower
3 I Give
4 Vamos
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Maximize Heart
2 Miracles
3 Fortune Master
4 Double Show
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Concerto
2 Beauty Nova
3 Viva A La
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Charizard
2 Happy Jai Jai
3 Medic Elite
4 Viva A La
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Alloy King
2 Theta Hedge
3 Double Show
4 Jack Win
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Multisuper
4 Strongest Boy
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Apex Top
2 Touch Faith
3 Inspiring City
4 Heavenly Thought
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
1 To Infinity
2 Jolly Honour
3 Faithful Trinity
4 Glorious Lover
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 California Concord
3 Shining Fortune
4 Yellowfin
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Island Surprise
3 Flaming Passion
4 A Americ Te Specso
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
2 Brilliant Life
3 Brave Dreams
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Double Show
3 Oriental Spirit
4 Soaring Pengshan
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Handsome Rebel
2 Faribault
3 Fabulous Eight
4 Juneau Flash
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Flying High
2 Baby Crystal
4 Kowloon East Star
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
2 Shining Red
3 Alloy Star
4 Red Brick Glory
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Ace Talent
2 Inspiring City
4 Hei Wongchoy
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Universal Horizon
2 Glenealy Generals
3 Shining Fortune
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 See U Again
3 Nextmodel
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
2 Beauty Charge
3 Excellent Fighter
4 Speedstar
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
26/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.99
Placings
1 Elon
2 Sunny Baby
3 Brilliant Eight
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
2 Sunny Baby
3 Luck Star
4 Reve Parisien
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 Luck Star
2 Multiple Star
4 Great For You
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Wins All
3 Booming Well
4 The Good Deal
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.19
Placings
2 Captain Long
3 Island Sunshine
4 Ka Ying Lucky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Multidarling (8) 52905 54kg
J: B Thompson T: T P Yung
|
17 19 21 19
|
19.00 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 California Touch
2 Ka Ying Cheer
3 My Intelligent
4 Country Dancer
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
125.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Phoenix Light
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Storming Dragon
4 King Miles
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Harmony N Home
3 Colonel
4 Ernest Feeling
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Joy Coming
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Country Dancer
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Flying Phantom
3 Super Elite
4 Cheong Fat
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Storm Rider
2 Telecom Dragon
3 Speedy Fortune
4 Chiu Chow Brother
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Golden Long
2 Shinkansen
3 See U Again
4 High Rise Soldier
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
2 Act Of Faith
3 Golden Luck
4 Healthy Healthy
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Party Warrior
3 Lucky Planet
4 Flaming Eagle
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Strive For Glory
3 Happy For All
4 Ruby Sailing
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Champion Method
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Timestorm
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Karma
2 Ariel
3 Endeared
4 Speedstar
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Greenwich
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Hero Icon
4 Nicetobemet
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Moduleconstruction
2 Hero Icon
3 Smart Fighter
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Super Highway
2 Baby Crystal
3 Horsesain Bolt
4 Watch Buddy
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Happy Golf
3 Call Me Dandy
4 Timestorm
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Round The Globe
4 Gluck Racer
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 Juneau Flash
3 Round The Globe
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Brave Dreams
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Excellent Fighter
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Romantic Laos
2 Excellent Fighter
4 Mr Valiant
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Golden Express
3 Courier Wonder
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
2 We Are Hero
3 Straight Arron
4 Call Me Dandy
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Happy Golf
2 Talents Supremo
3 Call Me Lu
4 Top Top Tea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |