Scottsville - Saf
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Hk Race 8 - On Lan Hcp (c4)
Distance: 1650m
Start Time: 09 May 2024, 00:17
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Atomic Beauty (6)
55.5kg J: Brenton Avdulla T: A S Cruz
|
6.30 | 6.30 | 6.30 | |
2.10 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |||
2nd |
1. Sixth Generation (7)
61kg J: Vincent Ho T: J W Richards
|
2.45 | 2.45 | 2.45 | |
3rd |
6. Can't Go Wong (2)
56kg J: Alexis Badel T: F C Lor
|
1.55 | 1.55 | 1.55 |
(10/1)
30.50
(10,1)
61.50
(10,1,6)
199.10
(10,1,6,3)
1146.70
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sixth Generation (7) 09542 61kg
J: Vincent Ho T: J W Richards
|
5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Sunny Da Best
3 War Of Courage
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Sunny Darling
2 Ka Ying Generation
3 Chiron
4 Circuit Elite
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
2 War Of Courage
3 Top Top Tea
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Talents Ambition
2 Enjoy Golf
3 Panda Legend
4 Island Buddy
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Northern Beaches
4 Fashion Legend
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.01
Placings
1 June Planet
2 Outgate
3 M Unicorn
4 Eighteen Palms
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.85
Placings
1 Eighteen Palms
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 All Beauty
4 Aestheticism
Conghua Awt
4th of 5
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
2 Victory Moments
3 A Americ Te Specso
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Superb Boy
3 Silver Up
4 The Heir
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Star Contact
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 Eighteen Palms
4 All Beauty
Conghua Awt
4th of 4
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Super Fortune
3 Apache Pass
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
1 Silver Sonic
2 Quantum Patch
3 All Beauty
4 Splendid Living
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Chill Chibi
2 Karma
3 Romantic Laos
4 Thesis
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Golden Artie
2 Brave Star
3 Kilindini
4 Not Usual Star
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
2 Amazing Fun
3 Star Mac
4 Voyage Bubble
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Reward Smile
3 Sweet Briar
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Beauty Charge
3 Beauty Joy
4 Campione
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Reward Smile
4 Hoss
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Solid Impact
3 Circuit Mighty
4 Chiu Chow Spirit
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
2 Loyal Baby
3 Maldives
4 Royal Pride
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Lost Child
2 Power Koepp
3 Yellowfin
4 Supreme Lucky
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
2 Helene Wisdom Star
3 Perfect To Great
4 Blissful Star
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
2 Packing Succeeder
3 V Chevaliers
4 World Famous
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Hk Dragon
2 Cordyceps One
3 Happy Jai Jai
4 Chater Pins
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
2 D Star
3 Dragon Delight
4 Universal Horizon
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 D Star
2 Joyful Genius
4 Splendid Living
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Super Kingdom
3 Golden Mission
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Owners' Praise
4 United We Stand
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Allgreektome
3 Beauty Mission
4 Island Surprise
Sha Tin
1st of 5
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
2 Beat Hollow
3 Rattan World
4 Faithful Champion
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Super Commander
3 Yellowfin
4 Divine Era
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Super Class
2 Wind N Grass
3 Baby Crystal
4 Singapore Sunshine
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Call Me Lu
2 Tronic Mighty
3 Baby Crystal
4 Pride Of Dragon
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Regent Glory
4 Over The Moon
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Excellent Peers
2 Sugar Sugar
3 See U Again
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
23.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.24
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Amazing News
3 Regency Master
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
2 G One Excellent
3 Cordyceps One
4 All Riches
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Natural Gold
2 Courageous Knight
3 Joyful Genius
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 My Ecstatic
2 My Intelligent
3 Oriental Smoke
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Smiling Collector
2 Happy Forever
3 Happy Tango
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Pins Prince
2 Leslie
3 Durham Star
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Untold Riches
2 Country Boy
3 Golden Empire
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 El Jefe
2 Happy Day
3 Cheval Valiant
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Splendid Timing
2 Common Room
3 Galaxy Witness
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
2 Gallant Waking
3 Medic Elite
4 Get The Monies
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Tradition (11) 00x00 61kg
J: E C W Wong(a3.0) T: P C Ng
|
41 51 61
|
61 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
11th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
8.8
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Flamingo Trillion
2 Berlin Tango
3 Noble Pursuit
4 Gallant Waking
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
4
Flucs
129.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Ivy League
2 Simply Maverick
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Noble Pursuit
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Harold Win
3 Ping Hai Comet
4 Greenwich
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Super Legends
2 Good Good
4 Clear Courage
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Quantum Patch
3 California Voce
4 All Beauty
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Gallant Waking
2 Moments In Time
3 Thesis
4 M Unicorn
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Solar Partner
2 Prawns Eleven
3 Run Run Cool
4 Helene Feeling
Sha Tin
2nd of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.37
Placings
1 Packing Hurricane
3 Ka Ying Generation
4 Hakka Radiance
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Golden Long
2 Storm Rider
3 Super Goldi
4 Packing Prospect
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 California Touch
3 Ka Ying Victory
4 Ever Victorious
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.09
Placings
1 Grebeni
2 Manbehindthemoney
3 Touristic
4 Ring Ahoy
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 Grebeni
3 Acceber
4 Okataina
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Let Me Reign
2 Ring Ahoy
3 Fun Sunday
4 Smartawi
Canterbury
3rd of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Asgoodassobergets
2 So United
4 Forest Diamond
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Cuban Granchico
2 Satness
3 Token Capitalist
4 Acceber
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Military Expert
3 Blue Jager
4 Sweet Clementine
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Johnny Dash
2 Flashing Steel
4 Hokkaido
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Noah 'N' A Deel
3 Kandos Cosmos
4 Tapildoodledo
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:55.80
Placings
2 Whangaehu
3 Taraashoq
4 Darlamax
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Lemaire
2 Tidal Creek
3 Mighty Willie
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
1.30 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:58.90
Placings
2 Tina's Rock
3 Balmain Lad
4 Ellen
Kembla Grange
4th of 14
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Gigantic
2 Pierossa
3 Long Tycoon
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Lim's Sinai
2 Flying Destiny
4 Glorious Talent
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Token Capitalist
2 Lonrioli
3 Fun Sunday
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.46
Placings
1 Armageddon
2 Pereille
3 Aromatica
Ballarat
9th of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 One Out
2 Dashing
3 Jatobi
Sale
5th of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Lethal Thoughts
2 Cold One
3 Think I'M Divine
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.83
Placings
1 Zou Tiger
2 Resonator
3 Spinosaurus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Comet Splendido (8) 0x674 60kg
J: Y L Chung(a1.5) T: C S Shum
|
7.5 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Turin Warrior
2 Jumbo Legend
3 Setanta
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Capital Legend
3 Turin Warrior
4 Harry's Hero
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
98.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Magnificent Nine
3 Huge Wave
4 Superb Kid
Conghua Turf
9th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Healthy Happy
3 Kaholo Angel
4 Affordable
Conghua Turf
8th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Enjoy Golf
2 Cheerful World
3 Mr Energia
4 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
13.5
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Massive Action
2 Tamra Blitz
3 Chiu Chow Spirit
4 Golden Samurai
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Ivy League
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 All Beauty
4 Winning Dragon
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Outgate
3 Let's Do It
4 Golden Artie
Conghua Awt
1st of 5
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
2 Happily Friends
3 Mr Aladdin
4 United Warriors
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
2 Setanta
3 Street Scream
4 Tourbillon Prince
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Young Brilliant
2 Swan Bay
3 Universal Horizon
4 Above
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
1 S J Tourbillon
2 Rocket Spade
3 Turin Mascot
4 Satirical Glory
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Prime Minister
3 Brilliant Way
4 Bourbonaire
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Gallant Waking
3 Jolly Ruler
4 Capital Delight
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.16
Placings
1 Pegasus General
2 Satirical Glory
3 Tianchi Monster
4 Righteous Doctrine
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Gallant Waking
3 Star Contact
4 Jumbo Legend
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.42
Placings
1 Escape Route
2 Rocket Spade
3 Prime Minister
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Rocket Spade
3 Maldives
4 Winning Dragon
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Loyal Baby
2 Amazing One Plus
3 Storm Legend
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:48.78
Placings
1 Nearly Fine
2 Tianchi Monster
4 Prime Minister
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Winning Dragon
2 Pegasus General
4 Never Too Soon
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
2 Majestic Victory
3 Nothing New
4 Ensured
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:48.52
Placings
1 Nearly Fine
3 Above
4 Perfect Maryknoll
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Nearly Fine
2 Packing Famous
4 Romantic Combo
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Super Win Dragon
2 Czarson
4 Smiling Time
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.79
Placings
1 Super Oasis
3 Escape Route
4 E Legend
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Leading Fortune
2 Mr Ascendency
3 Tuchel
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
2 Ha Lee Charm
3 Dragon Delight
4 Zone D
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Spirited Express
3 Son Pak Fu
4 Jolly Good Heart
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Moonlight Vista
3 Regency Poet
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Magic Phoenix
2 Mission Bravo
3 Royal Bomb
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Give Way Please
2 Flaming Eagle
3 Pearl Champion
Happy Valley
5th of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Circuit Booming
2 Handsome Veggie
3 Green Envy
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Steel Win
2 Soulmate
3 Run Run Good
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Solar Power
2 All Riches
3 All Joyful
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Circuit Stellar
3 All Riches
G B - York
1st of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.79
Placings
2 Aquaman
3 Blu Boy
4 The Flying Ginger
G B - Redcar
1st of 9
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
2 Invincibly
3 Surprise Picture
4 Illustrator
G B - Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
2 Tigerhon
3 Bhaji
4 Tamigi
G B - Newcastle
4th of 14
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 One Over Par
2 Batraan
3 Cotai Bear
G B - Thirsk
7th of 11
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
100
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.60
Placings
1 Ballycommon
2 Fairmac
3 Wor Willie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Beer Palace (12) 45208 59kg
J: Luke Ferraris T: Mark Newnham
|
14 14 15 17
|
17.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
8th of 13
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Celtic Times
2 Joy Of Spring
3 Smart Fighter
4 Ping Hai Comet
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Aeroinvincible
2 Happy Fat Cat
3 Call Me Supreme
4 Stellar Express
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:34.28
Placings
1 Californiatotality
2 Marado
3 Joyful Prosperity
4 Starship Eighty
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Devas Twelve
3 Celtic Times
4 Californiatotality
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
1 Winning Data
2 Devas Twelve
3 Strongest Boy
4 Can't Go Wong
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 We Are Hero
3 Healthy Healthy
4 Forerunner
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Holy Lake
2 Ariel
3 Lucky Eternity
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 Chancheng Glory
2 Flamingo Trillion
3 Simple Hedge
4 Flagship Warrior
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
143.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Global Harmony
3 Beauty Crescent
4 Let's Do It
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
259.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Tamra Blitz
2 Let's Do It
3 Chiu Chow Spirit
4 Massive Action
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
108.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Lady's Choice
3 Beauty Crescent
4 Golden Empire
Sha Tin
4th of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Cool Blue
3 Endeared
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Viva Chaleur
3 Desert Star
4 Capital Delight
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Kilindini
2 Romantic Hero
3 Capital Delight
4 Happy Golf
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Sure Joyful
2 Ka Ying Cheer
3 High Cloud
4 Inspiring City
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Trader
2 I Can
3 Ka Ying Cheer
4 Eternal Bloom
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Hells Bells
2 Beat Hollow
3 Champion Method
4 Superb Daddy
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
2 The Carpet Bagger
3 The Fossil
4 Budderoo Blitz
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Piraeus
3 Mihocek
4 Dirty Merchant
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Mission Value
2 Sawrey
3 Regal Pom
4 Kahawaty
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
3 The Milkybar Kid
4 Junqueira
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Shalailed
2 For Valour
3 Celestial Colours
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Navajo Peak
2 Transplant
3 Redente Choice
Newcastle
1st of 4
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
2 Hotstep
3 Beppe
4 Sandras
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Roma Avenue
3 Atomic Theory
4 Noble Legend
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 The Milkybar Kid
3 Roma Avenue
4 Gold Legend
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.95
Placings
1 Constructionmaster
3 Wingstofly
4 Why Doubt
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Reateros
2 Reach For Gold
4 The Dance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sure Joyful (1) 31272 58.5kg
J: Matthew Poon T: P F Yiu
|
5 6 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Glorious Journey
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Mr Aladdin
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Ka Ying Cheer
2 Alp's Affection
3 Fighting Machine
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Strongest Boy
2 Cordyceps One
3 Can't Go Wong
4 United Endeavors
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Forever Charm
2 Lucky Planet
3 Smart Folks
4 Super Wise Dragon
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Kyrus Unicorn
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
2 Win Win Fighter
3 Amazing Boy
4 Kasa Papa
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
2 Everyone's Victory
3 Triumphant Warrior
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Red Hare King
4 Superb Move
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 M Unicorn
3 Happy Angel
4 Our Lucky Glory
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Fortune President
2 Turin Warrior
4 Fearless Fire
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 Lean Hero
2 Turin Warrior
3 Dragon Star
4 Royal Pride
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 M M Nebula
3 Noble Steed
4 All Is Ready
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Ka Ying Cheer
2 Champion Instinct
4 Bear Slam
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Togepi
2 One For All
3 Hearty Wish
4 Travel Golf
4 Lyrical Motion
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Ka Ying Cheer
3 High Cloud
4 Inspiring City
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Flaming Passion
2 Galvanic
3 Togepi
4 Juneau Flash
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Goodluck Goodluck
2 Charming Steed
3 Summit Cheers
4 Juneau Flash
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 E Universe
2 Young Life Forever
3 Happy Soul
4 Like That
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 High Rise Soldier
2 Travel Golf
4 Glory Bo Bo
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Happy Hero
2 Devil And Gold
3 Perfect Maryknoll
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 California Concord
3 Shining Fortune
4 Yellowfin
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Allgreektome
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Happy Soul
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Sixth Generation
2 D Star
3 Dragon Delight
4 Universal Horizon
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Hero Star
2 Racing Fighter
3 High Cloud
4 Circuit Seven
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Hardly Swears
2 Island Surprise
4 My Intelligent
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Texas Moon
2 Super Magic
3 Leather Vanguard
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Rainbow Light
2 Spicy Grill
3 Copartner Era
4 Lifeline Vision
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Yes We Can
2 Lady First
3 Green Laser
4 Turbo Power
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Reve Parisien
2 Wellington
3 Whizz Kid
4 Sight Success
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Dragon Kingdom
2 Durham Star
4 Happily Friends
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Righteous Doctrine
3 River Views
4 Grand Power
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Wide Blue Yonder
2 Amazing Victory
3 Prosecco
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Free Foal
2 My Intelligent
3 Plikclone
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Bingo Bingo
3 Gang Of Brothers
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Kokushi Musou
2 Gang Of Brothers
3 Hero Star
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 The Golden Scenery
3 Hei Wongchoy
4 Apache Pass
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
106.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Bingo Bingo
2 Awesome Treasure
4 Faribault
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Heavenly Thought
2 Blissful Star
3 Hk Dragon
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
2 Smiling Collector
3 Charizard
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Dragon Kingdom
2 Pins Prince
3 Angels Hunter
Happy Valley
5th of 7
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Flaming Eagle
2 Oversubscribed
3 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Circuit Splendor
3 Kumasi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Can't Go Wong (2) 43132 56kg
J: Alexis Badel T: F C Lor
|
3.8 4.4 4.6 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 I Can
3 Viva Hunter
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Californiatotality
2 Laugh Tale
4 Volcanic Spark
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.37
Placings
2 Northern Beast
3 Big Two
4 Dragon Delight
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Strongest Boy
2 Cordyceps One
4 United Endeavors
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
1 Winning Data
2 Devas Twelve
3 Strongest Boy
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Sunlight Power
2 Ariel
3 Top Scorer
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Panda Legend
2 Smart Fighter
3 I Can
4 War Of Courage
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Dream Pursuer
2 Lucky Planet
3 Golden Rise
4 Divine Era
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Nordic Star
2 Lucky Banner
3 Blissful Star
4 Legion Of Merit
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.17
Placings
1 All Are Mine
2 Blissful Star
3 Nordic Star
4 Righteous Doctrine
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
109.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Sure Joyful
3 Happy Angel
4 Our Lucky Glory
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Romantic Hero
2 Judy's Great
3 Sky Forever
4 Fiery Flying
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Green N White
2 Lost Child
3 Strongest Boy
4 Noble Pursuit
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Go Hero
2 Cosmo Navigator
3 Always Fluke
4 E Glory
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Solid Impact
3 Circuit Mighty
4 Chiu Chow Spirit
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Lucky Banner
3 Mister Dapper
4 Noble Ace
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Erimo
2 Adefill
3 Nordic Star
4 Perfect Team
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Noble One
3 Super Bonus
4 Winning Data
Happy Valley
8th of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
1 Natural Storm
2 Above
3 Total Power
4 S J Tourbillon
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
11
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.22
Placings
1 Escape Route
2 Five G Patch
3 Copartner Elites
4 Natural Storm
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Royal Bomb
3 Yes We Can
4 Decrypt
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.47
Placings
1 Woodfire Bro
2 Champion Dragon
3 Copartner Elites
4 Round The Earth
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
10
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.49
Placings
1 Tuchel
2 Galaxy Witness
3 Mr Ascendency
4 Beauty Live
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
10.3
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Gallant Waking
3 Prince Alex
4 Dynamic Spirit
Happy Valley
6th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Super Fortune
2 Holy Power
3 Voyage Bubble
4 Beauty Charge
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Stronger
2 Super Wealthy
3 Packing Victory
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Royal Bomb
2 Pulsar Strider
3 Beauty Charge
4 Dinkum
Randwick
17th of 18
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
26.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:39.39
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Benaud
3 Alegron
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.47
Placings
1 Prix De Turn
3 War Eternal
4 Perfect Team
Caulfield
9th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.55
Placings
1 Castlereagh Kid
2 Lucky Decision
3 El Patroness
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:04.16
Placings
1 The Cunning Fox
2 Dunkerry
3 Bring The Stars
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 4
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
2 Seonee
3 Soarhi
4 Carlisle
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
2 Only Human
3 Legatus
4 Ocean Chief
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Link (10) f069 56kg
J: Karis Teetan T: D Whyte
|
26 31 34 41
|
41 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
9th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Sunny Da Best
2 Sixth Generation
3 War Of Courage
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
288.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
2 Ariel
3 Golden Darci
4 Sky Trust
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
139.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Geneva
3 Sunny Da Best
4 Awesome Treasure
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Fire Ball
2 Lucky Touch
3 Superb Witness
4 One For All
Conghua Turf
4th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Chateauneuf
2 Super Glory
3 Ace Power
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Ever Smart
3 Soaring Bronco
4 Foxhunter King
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.88
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 King Invincible
3 Ace Power
4 Universal Blaze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Super Wise Dragon (3) 20x40 56kg
J: Keagan D De Melo T: W Y So
|
13 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Californiatotality
2 Laugh Tale
3 Can't Go Wong
4 Volcanic Spark
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Sunlight Power
2 The Absolute
3 Foolish Heart
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Forever Charm
2 Lucky Planet
3 Smart Folks
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 One For All
2 Frantanck
3 Judy's Great
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Fallon
2 Chateau
3 G Liner
4 Joyful Prosperity
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Aestheticism
3 Master Hero
4 Little Fairy
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Mister Dapper
2 Lucky Eternity
3 Joyful Prosperity
4 Invincible Missile
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Winning Data
2 Ariel
3 Champion Instinct
4 Perfect Peach
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
2 Smart Fighter
3 Young Horizon
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Ka Ying Cheer
2 Lady's Choice
3 Pins Prince
4 Noble One
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Top Top Tea
2 I Can
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Leslie
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Six Best Friends
3 Triumphant Warrior
4 Brave Witness
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Seasons Wit
3 Golden Link
4 Winwin Thirtythree
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
2 Brave Dreams
3 Regency Bo Bo
4 Fingers Crossed
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
115.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Holy Power
2 Brave Dreams
4 Master Of Luck
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 E Brother
2 Layeruponlayer
3 Chill Way
4 Fun Together
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Star Of Glory
2 Circuit Mighty
4 Always Beautiful
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Victory Scholars
3 Why Worry
4 Golden Bull
Sha Tin
9th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Owners' Praise
3 Happy Golf
4 Devil And Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. The Khan (4) f0466 56kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: C Fownes
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Super Goldi
2 Smiling Collector
3 Circuit Fiery
4 Affirm
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Easy Snip
3 Dan Attack
4 My Intelligent
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
2 Hercules
3 Hayday
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Patch Of Theta
3 Super Legends
4 New Power
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Hayday
3 Call Me Glorious
4 Stellar Swift
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Atomic Force
2 Windcheater
3 Manythanks Forever
4 Enfolded
Conghua Turf
4th of 8
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Winning Seven
2 Sunny Shines
3 Master Of All
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.22
Placings
1 Circuit Seven
2 Wunderbar
3 Californiatotality
4 Deep Pursuit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Atomic Beauty (6) 33643 55.5kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: A S Cruz
|
6.5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Glorious Journey
2 Sure Joyful
4 Mr Aladdin
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 United Endeavors
2 Gallant Crown
3 Mr Aladdin
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Show Respect
2 Keen Unity
3 Joy Of Spring
4 Brave Witness
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Samarkand
2 Sturdy Ruby
4 Dragon Star
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Charity Bingo
2 Red Majesty
4 To Infinity
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
2 Sure Joyful
4 Kyrus Unicorn
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Win Win Fighter
2 Dragon Star
4 Satirical Glory
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
2 Satirical Glory
3 Forever Glorious
4 Concerto
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
87.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Endeared
3 Mach Ten
4 Aoraki Summit
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Lost Child
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Circuit Nine
4 Divine Era
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Fortune President
2 Turin Warrior
3 Sure Joyful
4 Fearless Fire
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.16
Placings
1 Five G Patch
2 Sturdy Ruby
3 Gold Sterling
4 Joyful Prosperity
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Always Fluke
2 Commanding Missile
3 Island Golden
4 Lucky Quality
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Reliable Profit
3 Bayview Star
4 Hayday
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
2 Natural Gold
3 Imperial Magee
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
7.1
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 River Views
2 Compassion Spirit
3 Karma
4 Trust Me
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Master Agility
2 Vail Mountain
3 Enterprise Attack
4 Ka Ying Cheer
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
8.5
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Erimo
2 Adefill
3 Nordic Star
4 Perfect Team
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:48.20
Placings
1 Senor Toba
2 Yeaboi
4 Five G Patch
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
138.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Ching
2 Pegasus Hero
3 Sinba
4 Happy Together
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
147.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Chiu Chow Spirit
3 Capital Legend
4 Taj Dragon
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
133.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Gallant Waking
3 Star Contact
4 Jumbo Legend
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Dynamic Spirit
1 California Cible
3 Proud Dragon
4 Lightning Bolt
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
173.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Sweet Encounter
3 Satirical Glory
4 Viva Chaleur
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
75.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Massive Action
2 Happy Day
3 Stunning Impact
4 Happy Together
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 King Land
3 Winning Method
4 Snaffles
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Crystal Powerful
3 One Heart One
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Singapore Spirit
2 Gem Of South China
3 Prince Alex
4 Vail Mountain
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Rocket Spade
3 Beluga
4 Wonder Kit
Conghua Turf
5th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Moon Peaks
3 Cogito Ergo Sum
4 Happy Jai Jai
Ire - Curragh
9th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Native Trail
2 New Energy
3 Imperial Fighter
Ire - Leopardstown
4th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:08.25
Placings
1 Stone Age
2 Glory Daze
3 French Claim
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:42.75
Placings
2 Stone Age
3 Absolute Ruler
4 Howth
Ire - Curragh
1st of 9
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
2 Point Gellibrand
3 Shark Bay
4 Chicago Soldier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Invincible Missile (5) 86766 55kg
J: B Thompson T: C Fownes
|
16 15 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 14
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.41
Placings
1 Legion Of Merit
2 Romantic Fantasy
3 Escape Route
4 Darci Joy
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.59
Placings
1 Flying Silver
2 Gold Tack
3 Running Ahead
4 Pakistan Friend
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Red Majesty
2 Kasa Papa
3 Northern Beast
4 Concerto
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Strongest Boy
2 Cordyceps One
3 Can't Go Wong
4 United Endeavors
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Charity Bingo
2 Red Majesty
3 Atomic Beauty
4 To Infinity
Conghua Turf
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 The Storm
2 Winning Data
3 Daring Pursuit
4 Affirm
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Win Win Fighter
2 Dragon Star
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Satirical Glory
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Ping Hai Comet
2 Rocket Spade
4 Zone D
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Samarkand
2 Happy Angel
3 Forever Glorious
4 Pegasus General
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.97
Placings
1 Mister Dapper
2 Lucky Eternity
3 Joyful Prosperity
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Master Of Fortune
2 Beauty Fit
3 Silver King
4 Powerful Wings
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
70.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Perfect Team
2 Fiery Diamond
3 Adefill
4 Maldives
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
164.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Taj Dragon
2 Super Winner
3 Joyful Hunter
4 Big Red
Happy Valley
8th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Devildom
3 Smart Fighter
4 Amazing Run
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:46.49
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Swan Bay
3 Concerto
4 Leisure And Gold
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Prime Minister
2 Viva Hunter
3 Eighteen Palms
4 Winning Dragon
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.3
Flucs
84.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Universal Horizon
2 The Best Peach
3 So We Joy
4 Entrusted
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
2 Romantic Laos
3 Right Honourable
4 Super Buddy
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Powerful Wings
2 Happy Together
3 The Best Peach
4 Celtic Times
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 Zone D
2 Meaningful Star
3 Star Contact
4 C P Brave
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
149.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
2 Hyper Dragon Ball
3 Unpresuming
4 Majestic Colour
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Ching
2 Hava Nageela
3 The Best Peach
4 Happy Day
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
92.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Mighty Stride
3 Mark The Moment
4 Not Usual Star
Happy Valley
7th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Allgreektome
2 Kurpany
3 Nervous Witness
4 Alacrity
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
10
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.57
Placings
1 Sweet Encounter
2 Secret Vision
3 Champion Dragon
4 Woodfire Bro
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
132.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Sweet Encounter
2 Entrusted
3 Golden Empire
4 Captain Win
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Oughton
2 Decrypt
3 Czarson
4 The Runner
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
132.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 King Land
2 Enchanting Ibis
3 Beauty Tycoon
4 Midori Beauty
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 The Rock
2 Special M
3 Nunchuks
4 Viva Chaleur
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Eight Trigrams
2 Roman Turbo
4 Forever Friends
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Loyal Baby
2 Red Majesty
3 California Sky
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Viva Hunter
2 Gameplayer Times
3 Beauty Glory
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
2 Everyone's Delight
3 Total Power
4 Amazing One Plus
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 Leap Of Faith
2 Maldives
4 Kinda Cool
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
2 Packing Famous
3 Gameplayer Times
4 Fortune President
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
2 Amazing One Plus
3 Red Majesty
4 Gallant Crown
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Cheerful Days
3 Romantic Combo
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.23
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 Blaze Warrior
4 Let's Do It
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Chancheng Prince
2 Ultra Express
3 True Legend
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Elon
2 Northern Dragon
3 Gunnison
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.26
Placings
1 My Sugar
2 Gorytus
3 Super Winner
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Cantstopthefeeling
2 Sparkling Knight
3 Jazz Steed
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Family Folks
2 Rhapsody
3 Utopia Life
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.68
Placings
1 Beluga
2 Leap Of Faith
3 Horsesain Bolt
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Joyful Heart
3 Righteous Doctrine
4 Sunny Star
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
30.5
Flucs
117.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Harmony Fire
2 Heart Conquered
3 Like That
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
12
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Dancing Fighter
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Larson
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Handsome Bo Bo
2 Igniting
3 Snap Fit
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Hinchinlove
2 Roman Turbo
3 Silver Express
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Duke Wai
2 The Crown
3 Lucky Patch
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Serious Liaison
2 Bay Tibbs
4 Horsesain Bolt
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Fourawarrior
2 Apollos Bow
3 Sugamo
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.86
Placings
1 Master Montaro
2 Horsesain Bolt
3 Great Treasure
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Delightful Laos
2 The Rock
3 Star Shine
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Circuit Three
2 Maxima
3 Lucky Express
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Healthy Happy
2 Band Of Brothers
3 Beauty Smile
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.72
Placings
1 Enrich Delight
2 Ballistic King
3 Tourbillon Diamond
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Beauty Rush
3 Circuit Three
4 Thinkin' Big
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
125.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Wanderin Apache
2 Ballistic King
3 Sky Field
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
2.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Wanderin Apache
2 Not Usual Talent
3 Star Shine
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Hongkong Great
2 Kings Shield
3 Noble Birth
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
97.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Water Diviner
2 Good Standing
3 Young Legend
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Perfect Match
2 Mongolian King
3 Dan Control
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Shining Ace
2 Winning Method
3 Sparkling Dragon
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.74
Placings
1 Ballistic King
2 Beauty Legacy
3 Decrypt
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Amazing Star
2 Waldorf
3 Encore Boy
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
2 Shining Ace
3 Californiadeepshot
4 Victory Power
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Solar Gale
3 Ka Ying Legend
4 Glenealy Generals
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Super Wealthy
3 Lockheed
4 Total Power
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
11
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Follow Me
2 Ultimate Glory
3 Falcon Turbo
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 President's Choice
2 Super Wealthy
4 Sparkling Life
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
30/Oct/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Flying Quest
2 Universal Go Go
3 Looking Good
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Winning Method
2 Beauty Spark
4 Hinchinlove
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.32
Placings
1 Super Star
3 Alcari
4 Beauty Loyal
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
2 Triumphant Arch
3 Cruising
4 Endearing
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Lady First
2 Sparkling Dolphin
3 Nordic Warrior
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Reel Bizzy
2 Sunny Boy
4 Red Desert
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 The Barrister
3 Looking Good
4 Circuit Hassler
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
07/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Beauty Icon
3 Letsgofree
4 Diamond Legend
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Noble Steed
2 Craig's Star
3 Uncle Steve
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Super Star
3 Xiang Yin
4 Uncle Steve
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
2 Flying Victory
3 Happy Dragon
4 Chicken Dance
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Right Choice
2 Gallant Return
4 Uncle Steve
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
29/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Morethanlucky
2 Water Diviner
3 Fantastic Eight
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 Tornado Twist
2 Loving A Boom
3 Top Score
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
16/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 Tom's Dragon
3 Intrepic
4 Ezra
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Roundabout
2 California Archer
3 Enfolding
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
24/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Complacency
3 Happy Hour
4 Real Giant
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Little Bird
3 Sir Redalot
4 New Dynamic
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
16/Oct/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 What A Legend
2 Jimson The Dragon
3 King's Heroism
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
2 Amuthon
3 Borella
4 Foot Foot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sunny Baby (9) 17000 53kg
J: Keith Yeung T: D A Hayes
|
41 51
|
51 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 14
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
130.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.41
Placings
1 Legion Of Merit
2 Romantic Fantasy
3 Escape Route
4 Darci Joy
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
13.5
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.07
Placings
1 Winning Steps
2 Legion Of Merit
3 Chateau Le Peche
4 Sharpen Bright
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.91
Placings
1 Sharpen Bright
2 Reach Goal
3 Winning Steps
4 Precise Express
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Eighteen Carat
2 Wonder Years
4 Ping Hai Comet
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.82
Placings
1 Serangoon
2 Forever Glorious
3 Kyrus Unicorn
4 Casa Cosmo
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Speedy Fortune
2 Matsu Victor
3 Master Of All
4 Colourful Baron
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:51.19
Placings
2 Diamond Winner
3 Turtle Again
4 Colourful Baron
Conghua Awt
4th of 4
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Molly's Witness
2 Great Days
3 General Winner
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.17
Placings
1 Wonder Years
2 Jubilation
3 Super Hong Kong
4 Ai One
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.96
Placings
1 Billionaire Secret
2 Darci Joy
3 Jubilation
4 Forever Glorious
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
1 Fortune Triple
3 Turtle Again
4 Colourful Baron
Conghua Awt
3rd of 5
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Copartner Prance
4 Happy Angel
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Viva A La
2 Yee Cheong Warrior
3 Tsuen Wan Glory
4 M M Nebula
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Brother
3 Fire Ball
4 Yee Cheong Warrior
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Ka Ying Cheer
2 Champion Instinct
3 Sure Joyful
4 Bear Slam
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Happy Jai Jai
2 Hayday
3 Ace Talent
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.94
Placings
1 Splendid Star
2 Classic Archi
4 Super Buddy
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Helene Wisdom Star
3 Denfield
4 Taj Dragon
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:49.07
Placings
1 Pakistan Friend
2 Round The Earth
3 Forever Folks
4 Forever Glorious
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.79
Placings
1 Packing Hurricane
2 Reach Goal
3 Go Go Sixteen
4 Vincy
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Wonder Years
2 Aiseirigh
3 Happy Won
4 Vincy
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
1 King Of The Court
2 Kung Fu Tea
3 Sturdy Ruby
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Shining Fortune
2 All Is Good
4 Superb Move
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.44
Placings
1 Aiseirigh
2 Happy Angel
3 Vincy
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
2 Loyal Ambition
3 Superb Daddy
4 Foxhunter Way
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Boys Party
2 Joy Master
3 This Is Charisma
4 Go Go Sixteen
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Flash Famous
2 Jolly Honour
3 Beauty Nova
4 Sure Win Win
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Brother
2 Winwin Thirtythree
3 He's Platinum
4 Give Way Please
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 El Jefe
2 Chiu Chow Brother
4 Zacian
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Winwin Thirtythree
3 U W Brother
4 M M Johnny
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Young Victory
2 Team Goodluck
3 River Views
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Strive For Glory
2 Glorified Fire
4 Zacian
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Handsome Veggie
2 All Is Ready
4 Zacian
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Super Eagle
2 Hei Wongchoy
3 Handsome Veggie
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Big Me
3 Super Vince
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
26/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.99
Placings
1 Elon
3 Brilliant Eight
4 Valhalla
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Team Goodluck
2 Apex Top
3 Seize The Spirit
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Divine Era
2 Seize The Spirit
3 Apex Top
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Young Victory
2 Destin
3 Super Kin
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Valhalla
3 Luck Star
4 Reve Parisien
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Dragon Pride
3 Super Kin
4 Gorgeous Inheritor
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Mister Arm
2 All You Know
3 Happy Jai Jai
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
2 Full Sailing
3 The Elites
4 Super Hong Kong
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.28
Placings
1 Darci Joy
2 Oscar Glory
3 Shanghai Dragon
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Harmony Win Win
2 Breeze Of Spring
3 Super Mission
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Solar Power
3 Kung Fu Tea
4 President's Choice
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Viva Hunter
2 Voyage Star
4 Smart Wongchoy
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Infinity Win
2 Lucky Maryknoll
3 For Fun's Sake
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Bulb Pals
2 Gracylove
3 Master Hero
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
2 Can't Touch This
3 Secret Hunter
4 Jimmu
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Love Me More
2 Super Red Dragon
3 Brilliant China
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Super Winner
2 Gracylove
3 Super Red Dragon
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Spontaneous
2 Good Shot
3 Moonluck
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Wood On Fire
2 Mission Smart
3 Shadow Runner
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Plikclone
4 E Honey
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Showina
2 Good View Clarico
4 Lucky Missile
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Top Military
2 Packing Award
3 Mr Aldan
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Dragon Fortune
3 Super Mission
4 Aerosonic
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
2 Fast N' Lively
3 Aerosonic
4 See Bingo
Conghua Turf
1st of 3
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
2 Fast N' Lively
3 Cosmo Classic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |