Ripon - Eng
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Hk Race 2 - Wyndham Hcp (c4)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 21:10
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. New Power (7)
53kg J: Karis Teetan T: C W Chang
|
7.05 | 7.05 | 7.05 | |
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.30 | |||
2nd |
8. Lean Master (1)
56.5kg J: E C W Wong(a3.0) T: C H Yip
|
1.55 | 1.55 | 1.55 | |
3rd |
1. Chateauneuf (11)
61kg J: Zac Purton T: D A Hayes
|
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.30 |
(12/8)
12.50
(12,8)
31.60
(12,8,1)
137.20
(12,8,1,11)
657.60
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Chateauneuf (11) f184 61kg
J: Zac Purton T: D A Hayes
|
3.8 4.4 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Multisuper
2 Red Elegance
3 Prince Of Porty
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Pray For Mir
4 Ching
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
2 Super Highway
3 You'Remyeverything
4 Crazy Treasure
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Mugen
3 Flying Dragon
4 Fast Buck
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
2 Great Spirit
3 Seizing The Moment
4 Copartner Prance
Conghua Turf
1st of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
2 Super Glory
3 Ace Power
4 Link
Happy Valley
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Packing Bole
3 Philos
4 The Azure
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.87
Placings
1 Glory Elite
3 Dashing Glory
4 Le Maillot Jaune
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
2 Run Walrus Run
3 Bustamite
4 Silent Monarch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ace One (12) 99000 59.5kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: D Whyte
|
21 31 41 51
|
51 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 King Miles
2 Lucy In The Sky
3 Hayday
4 Glory Elite
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
13
Flucs
177.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Call Me Glorious
3 Solid Impact
4 Parterre
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Northern Beaches
4 Fashion Legend
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Sugar Sugar
2 Captain Win
3 A Americ Te Specso
4 Denfield
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Healthy Healthy
3 Champion Method
4 Toronado Phantom
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Hameron
2 Sunlight Power
3 Unpresuming
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Lucky Symphony
2 The Great Master
3 Invincible Lucky
4 Champion Method
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
2 Flying High
3 Lucky Gor
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Lucky Encounter
4 Hoss
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Green N White
3 U S S Constitution
4 California Cible
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
21
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Beauty Crescent
3 Greenwich
4 Good Buddy
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Joyful Life
2 Parterre
4 Go Go Go
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Compassion Spirit
3 Beauty Crescent
4 Call Me Dandy
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Helios Express
3 Beauty Glory
4 Tomodachi Kokoroe
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Flying Ace
3 Northern Beaches
4 Colourful Emperor
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Helios Express
3 Flying Ace
4 Winner Method
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Allgreektome
3 Excellent Peers
4 Armour Eagle
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Super Ten
2 Affirm
3 We Are Hero
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Magniac
3 Bundle Of Charm
4 Jolly Ruler
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Mark The Moment
3 Victory Moments
4 Roman Turbo
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
2 Bear Slam
3 Super Wealthy
4 Flamingo Trillion
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
2 Dream Pursuer
3 Gold Comet
4 Lucky Banner
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
2 Bourbonaire
3 Celestial Power
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Beluga
2 Dancing Code
3 Perfect Team
4 Colourful Emperor
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Power Koepp
2 Midori Beauty
3 Sakewin
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
2 War Weapon
3 Super Fortune
4 Reve Parisien
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
2 August Moon
3 Brave Dreams
4 Beauty Tycoon
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Reve Parisien
2 Solid Impact
3 Beauty Mission
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
68.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Brilliant Way
3 Packing Treadmill
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Beauty Live
2 Run Naan
3 Righteous Doctrine
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Lucky Sweynesse
2 Toronado Phantom
3 Magic Phoenix
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Proud Dragon
2 California Redwood
3 Mighty Valor
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Forte
2 United We Stand
3 Sauvestre
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
2 Kudu
3 Blue Tycoon
4 Five Oxford
Scone
1st of 6
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.62
Placings
2 Tactical Advantage
3 Free Rider
4 Mr Hussill
Quirindi
7th of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Wild Moon
2 Fantastic Fille
3 All I Wish For
Tamworth
1st of 11
Date
17/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
2 Danza In The Dark
3 Confessed
4 Unpredicted
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.67
Placings
1 Street Power
3 Rubic Honour
4 Papa John
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
2 Trumped Up
3 Finding Alice
4 My Water Lilly
Quirindi
6th of 14
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Banju
2 Accelerant
3 Maningrida
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Splasher
2 Ranuncula
3 Taketheshot
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.51
Placings
1 Amicus Curiae
2 Express Flight
4 Outrein
Scone
4th of 6
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Kegstar
2 Racey Stacey
3 Sportsman
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
06/May/20
Distance
880m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Undemocratic
2 Star Dreamer
3 Mr Staunch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ever Smart (6) f6 58.5kg
J: Harry Bentley T: F C Lor
|
11 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
6th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Rubylot
3 Lifeline Express
4 Handsome Bomb
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Talents Supremo
2 Sunday's Serenade
3 Super Sixty
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Fortune Warrior
2 Monta Frutta
3 Circuit Ten
4 Armour Eagle
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
2 Aeroinvincible
3 Telecom Dragon
4 Soaring Bronco
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Link
3 Soaring Bronco
4 Foxhunter King
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Glorious Expert
3 Molly's Witness
4 My Flying Angel
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.43
Placings
2 Without
3 Risshuu
4 Battle Of Vienna
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.76
Placings
1 Storm Winner
2 Vomo Island
3 Kandinsky Abstract
4 Dino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Foxhunter King (10) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Dylan Mo T: K W Lui
|
34 51 61 71
|
71 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
7th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Steps Ahead
2 Circuit Maximus
3 Invincible Lucky
4 Charity For All
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Owners' Praise
3 Sun Of Makfi
4 Sight Supreme
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Lovero
2 Double Win
3 Good Good
4 G Liner
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Enjoy Golf
3 Champion Instinct
4 Darci Joy
Conghua Awt
3rd of 5
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Happy Jai Jai
2 Country Dancer
4 Sir Hurricane
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Link
2 Ever Smart
3 Soaring Bronco
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 King Miles
2 Great Spirit
3 Mighty Strength
4 Miu Fa Fa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Win Speed (2) f0 58.5kg
J: B Thompson T: Mark Newnham
|
13 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Young Horizon
3 Nishikado
4 Roaring Bebe
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Copartner Prance
2 My Intelligent
3 Speedy Smartie
4 Tattenham
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Lucky Touch
2 On The Lash
3 Courier Wonder
4 Run Run Timing
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Chilli Baba
2 King Miles
3 Universal Blaze
4 Joyful Friendship
Sha Tin
4th of 5
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Yoda's Choice
2 Adios
3 Atomic Energy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mr Valiant (4) x1x58 58kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: D J Hall
|
7.5 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
8th of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 High Percentage
2 Righteous Arion
2 So Awesome
4 Golden Long
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Golden Link
2 Hercules
3 Telecom Speed
4 Winning Heart
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Hakka Radiance
2 Little Brose
3 So Treasure
Conghua Turf
4th of 8
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 King Invincible
2 Glory B
3 Embraces
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Embraces
2 Alp's Affection
3 Ace Talent
4 Prosecco
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Second To None
2 Island Bright
3 Lucky Fionn
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
2 Sergeant Pepper
3 Jumbo Legend
4 Circuit Seven
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Sterling Wongchoy
3 Belle Heart
4 Flash Point
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Joy Coming
2 Wind Speeder
3 Charming Steed
4 Red Desert
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
2 Flying Dragon
3 Midas Touch
4 Super Fast Dragon
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Flaming Passion
2 Galvanic
3 Togepi
4 Juneau Flash
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Ace Talent
3 Good View Glory
4 Plentiful
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Imperial Magee
2 Mega Bonus
3 Magic Supreme
4 Red Desert
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Melbourne Hall
3 King Eccellente
4 Kasi Farasi
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Kokushi Musou
2 Denfield
3 Hercules
4 Vamos
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Owners' Praise
2 Bulb Prince
3 Horsesain Bolt
4 Hero Icon
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Snowalot
3 Soaring Tower
4 Call Me Dandy
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Romantic Laos
2 Excellent Fighter
3 Multidarling
Sha Tin
32nd of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Togepi
2 Dragon Kingdom
3 Perfect Rock
4 Savvy Delight
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Adios
2 Red Lion
3 Stormtrouper
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 Gold Marquis
2 Gallant Waking
3 Adios
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 One For All
2 Smiling City
4 Angels Hunter
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 Smokey Bear
3 Beautyverse
4 Astrologer
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Super Fortune
3 Villa Fionn
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.95
Placings
1 Super Win Dragon
2 Man Star
3 Czarson
4 Helene Wisdom Star
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Winning Dreamer
2 Enchanting Ibis
3 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.08
Placings
1 Sunny Boy
2 Helene Wisdom Star
3 Call Me Teddy
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
2 Naboo Baby
3 Spontaneous
4 Call Me Teddy
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
14
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 Drops Of God
3 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Brilliant Way
3 Packing Treadmill
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Enchanting Ibis
3 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Royal Bomb
3 Sauvestre
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
2 Voyage Bubble
3 Stronger
4 Astrologer
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Beauty Joy
3 Panfield
Happy Valley
7th of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 War Weapon
3 Explosive Witness
Saf - Kenilworth
7th of 14
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Russian Rock
2 Linebacker
3 Rascallion
Saf - Kenilworth
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Kommetdieding
3 Russian Rock
4 Sachdev
Saf - Kenilworth
1st of 5
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
2 Jet Dark
3 Fort Red
4 Matthew The King
Saf - Kenilworth
1st of 12
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
2 Hoedspruit
3 Firealley
4 Spring Awakening
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Flying Phantom (8) 25889 56.5kg
J: Alexis Badel T: J J Size
|
13 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
9th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Multisuper
2 Red Elegance
3 Prince Of Porty
4 Chateauneuf
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Prosecco
2 Red Elegance
3 Glory Elite
4 Multisuper
Conghua Turf
10th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Embraces
3 Winning Money
4 Dragon Joy
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Happy Soul
2 Lucky Planet
3 Happy Golf
4 Lyrical Motion
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Kasa Papa
3 Super Glory
4 Daily Trophy
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Super Eagle
2 Golden Long
3 Valhalla
4 Ragnarr
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
3 Super Elite
4 Cheong Fat
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Shinkansen
2 Travel Golf
3 Colonel
4 Happy Soul
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Gallant Valour
2 Super Eagle
3 Copartner Prance
4 Top Top Tea
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Deep Pursuit
3 Sky Trust
4 Fairy Horse
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Lucky Symphony
3 Glory B
4 Savvy Elegance
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 I Am The Boss
3 Gangnam Star
4 Texas Moon
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Sky Prophet
3 Molly's Witness
4 Fight Time
Conghua Turf
5th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.39
Placings
1 Glory B
2 Glorious Expert
3 Lucky Symphony
4 Hells Bells
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lean Master (1) 85153 56.5kg
J: E C W Wong(a3.0) T: C H Yip
|
4.2 3.8 3.9 4
|
4.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 Fortune Warrior
4 Great Achiever
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Colourful Prince
2 Sergeant Pepper
3 Sky Song
4 Oversubscribed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Super Fast Dragon
3 Colourful Prince
4 Circuit Seven
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Circuit Seven
2 Harmony Fire
3 Oversubscribed
4 Sergeant Pepper
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Diamond Flare
3 Colourful Prince
4 Regent Glory
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
2 Speedy Smartie
3 Aca Power
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Regent Glory
2 Magic Supreme
4 Mayhem
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Aca Power
2 Daily Trophy
4 Cool Blue
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Storm Rider
2 Happy Tango
4 Courier Magic
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Party Warrior
3 Lucky Planet
4 Flaming Eagle
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
97.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
2 Lyrical Motion
3 Righteous Arion
4 Joy Coming
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
2 Kaholo Angel
3 Round The Globe
4 Compulsory
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Solar Partner
2 Super Eagle
3 Juneau Flash
4 Speedy Chariot
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
9.8
Flucs
74.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Dream Winner
2 Amazing Rocky
3 Team Spirit
4 Circuit Seven
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Dancing Code
3 Desert Star
4 Same To You
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
124.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Run Run Cool
2 Nicconi County
3 California Vanes
4 Like That
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
204.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
2 Dancing Code
3 Run Run Cool
4 Ennea Fortune
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Quadruple Double
3 Super Fortune
4 Happy Mission
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
2 Wings Of War
3 Kasa Papa
4 Maxima
Happy Valley
6th of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Brilliant Life
2 Heroic Master
3 Regency Star
4 June Planet
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Harmony Fire
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Plentiful
4 Dancing Code
G B - Redcar
2nd of 14
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Firm
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Lakota Blue
3 Reginald Charles
4 Noble Title
G B - Carlisle
1st of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Firm
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
2 Wen Moon
3 Reginald Charles
4 X J Rascal
G B - Thirsk
2nd of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Nov
SOT
Firm
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Zuffolo
3 Chattel Village
4 Whisky McGonagall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Super Glory (9) f697 56.5kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: P C Ng
|
21 26 31 34
|
34 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
7th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Lo Pan Spirit
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Super Highway
4 New Power
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Strongest Boy
3 Grand Boss
4 Triple Bliss
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Awesome Treasure
3 New Power
4 Giant Leap
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Flying Phantom
2 Kasa Papa
4 Daily Trophy
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Parterre
2 Patch Of Theta
3 Spicy Gold
4 Jazz Club
Conghua Turf
2nd of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Chateauneuf
3 Ace Power
4 Link
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Super Fast Dragon
2 Yeaboi
4 Miu Fa Fa
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Yoda's Choice
3 Racingrace
4 Cervin
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Dan Attack
2 Circuit Splendor
3 Colourful Baron
4 Winning Seven
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Prosperous Smile
2 Perfecto Moments
3 Mission Voice
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
2 Gallant Valour
3 Patch Of Watch
4 Fighting Machine
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.51
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
1 Joy For You
3 Documentary
4 Run Run Timing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lucky Quality (5) 82400 55.5kg
J: Y L Chung(a1.5) T: C Fownes
|
12 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
11th of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 High Percentage
2 Righteous Arion
2 So Awesome
4 Golden Long
Sha Tin
32nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
0
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 King Miles
2 Lucy In The Sky
3 Hayday
4 Glory Elite
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Winning Heart
2 Glory B
3 Run Run Cool
Conghua Turf
10th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Smart Fighter
2 Young Horizon
3 Colourful Baron
4 Fun N Fun Together
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
3 Golden Bull
4 Telecom Speed
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Ace Victory
2 Loyal Bo Bo
3 Second To None
4 Winning Heart
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Happy Trio
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Super Eagle
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Ernest Feeling
2 Super Eagle
3 Po On Way
4 Cheong Fat
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Life Is Good
3 Savvy Delight
4 Kowloon East Star
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
19.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
2 Helene Feeling
3 Golden Sixty
4 Moments In Time
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 I Give
2 Meepmeep
4 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
2 Multisuper
3 Super Commander
4 Super Fast Dragon
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Always Fluke
2 Commanding Missile
3 Island Golden
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Ready To Win
2 Greenwich
3 Dragon Delight
4 Golden Bull
Conghua Turf
5th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Sight Hero
2 Pachisi
3 Pakistan Friend
4 Ho Ho Star
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
144.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
2 Endeared
3 Fortune Warrior
4 Noble One
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Strathpeffer
3 Sweet Diamond
4 More Rice
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Lady's Choice
2 Call Me Dandy
3 Round The Globe
4 Marvel Dragon
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Flaming Passion
2 Denfield
3 Stormtrouper
4 Multimore
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Pulsar Strider
2 Dublin Star
3 Multisuper
4 Gluck Racer
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Melbourne Hall
3 King Eccellente
4 Kasi Farasi
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.93
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
2 Vantastic Choice
3 Glory Cloud
4 Chateau
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Noir Rider
3 Endeared
4 Jazz Club
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
100.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Phoenix Light
2 California Vanes
3 Ready To Win
4 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
16.3
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.48
Placings
1 Super Win Dragon
2 Call Me Teddy
3 Red Desert
4 Jolly Ruler
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
95.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 Super Fortune
3 Science Patch
4 Private Rocket
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Joyful Win
2 Flying Dragon
3 Summit Cheers
4 Solar Winds
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Valiant Elegance
2 Trader
3 Super Axiom
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
14.8
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Never Too Soon
2 Decrypt
3 Beauty Champ
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Power Koepp
2 Midori Beauty
3 Sakewin
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Brilliant Way
2 Reve Parisien
3 Regency Bo Bo
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
2 Fighting Star
3 Double Show
4 All Is Ready
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Science Patch
2 Woodfire Bro
3 Gallant Hero
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Triple Triple
2 Stormtrouper
3 Street Scream
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Xponential
3 August Moon
4 Peak To Peak
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 So Awesome
3 Heavenly Thought
4 Spontaneous
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Maximize Heart
2 Sparky Star
3 Happy Daily
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Prance Dragon
2 Happily Friends
3 Falcon Turbo
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Leslie
3 Beauty Live
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Wild West Wing
2 Packing Champion
3 Treasure Of Field
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
4.3
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 California Concord
2 Prime Minister
3 Handsome Twelve
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
177.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Ennea Fortune
3 Speedy Mouse
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Drops Of God
2 Be Ready
3 Quadruple Double
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Decisive Twelve
2 Smiling City
3 Transcendent
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
20.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 Our Creed
2 Goodluck Goodluck
3 Romantic Trove
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Big Fortune
2 The Golden Scenery
3 Speedy Mouse
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
2 Flying Dragon
3 Spicy So Good
4 Sea Elite
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Nextmodel
3 Ian
4 Maldives
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Party Genius
2 Bella Baby
3 Beauty Cheers
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Trader
2 Party Genius
4 Durham Star
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Courier Wonder
2 Regency Bo Bo
3 Keep You Warm
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Winner Method
2 Valiant Dream
4 Joyful Fortune
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Igniting
2 Wind N Grass
3 Stanley Park
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Sea Of Life
2 Triple Triple
3 Big Fortune
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:48.83
Placings
1 Glorious Dragon
2 Looking Great
3 Buddies
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Grateful Heart
3 Flying Bonus
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
2 Wins All
3 Great Son
4 Noble Man
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 What A Legend
3 Carry The Diamond
4 Sun Sun Fa Fa
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Apex Top
2 Golden Four
4 Best For You
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Everyone's Delight
2 Hard Promise
4 Hero Star
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Hercules
3 Jade Theatre
4 Incanto Prepared
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
2 Sparkling Dolphin
3 Flying Photos
4 Pro Fit
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Smiling City
2 Starlit Knight
3 King Dragon
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Mighty Valor
2 So Awesome
3 Super Eighteen
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Bullish Brother
3 Monkey Jewellery
4 Ares
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
22/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Destine Jewellery
2 Regency Poet
4 Winning Controller
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Good Shot
2 Super Alliances
3 The Show
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Grateful Heart
2 Flying Spirit
4 Smiling Face
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Griff
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Rich And Lucky
2 King Dragon
3 Invaluable
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
11/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 After Me
2 Farshad
4 Casimiro
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Takingufurther
2 Witness Hunter
3 Wood On Fire
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 King's Trooper
3 Colonel
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
1 Spontaneous
2 Wayfoong Star
3 Xponential
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Colonel (3) 61375 53.5kg
J: Matthew Poon T: P F Yiu
|
9.5 12 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
5th of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 High Percentage
2 Righteous Arion
2 So Awesome
4 Golden Long
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Winning Heart
2 Glory B
3 Run Run Cool
4 Lucky Quality
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Harmony N Home
4 Ernest Feeling
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
2 Young Horizon
3 Viva A La
4 Wind Speeder
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Day Day Rich
3 Healthy Power
4 California Moxie
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Hercules
2 Harmony N Home
3 Double Show
4 Noir Rider
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Happy Trio
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Super Eagle
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Shinkansen
2 Travel Golf
4 Happy Soul
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
2 Happy Trio
3 High Rise Soldier
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Togepi
2 King Eccellente
3 Run Run Timing
4 Happy Soul
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Multidarling
2 Act Of Faith
3 Golden Luck
4 Healthy Healthy
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Exuberant
2 Kilindini
3 Juneau Flash
4 Proud Dragon
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Savvy Chic
2 Joy Of Spring
3 Wood On Fire
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Gorgeous Vitality
2 Theta Hedge
3 Lucky Gold
4 Hinokami Kagura
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Joyful Hunter
3 Savvy Chic
4 Wood On Fire
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Golden Luck
2 Sight Hero
3 King Invincible
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
2 Sight Hero
3 Happy Trio
4 Exuberant
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Storm Legend
2 Speed Fay Fay
3 Northern Beast
4 Strongest Boy
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 War Of Courage
2 Red Hare King
3 War Weapon
4 Lucky Gold
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Sight Hero
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Fighting Star
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
2 Apex Top
3 Inspiring City
4 Happy Forever
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Raging Blaze
2 Happy Gathering
3 Circuit Splendor
4 Euromissile
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Hearty Wish
2 Pachisi
3 Amazing Rocky
4 E Universe
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Flying On The Turf
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Cordyceps One
4 Faribault
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Top Top Tea
2 Fortune Carrier
3 Yellowfin
4 Hearty Wish
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 E Brother
2 Happy Soul
3 Prime Mortar
4 Durham Star
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Savvy Chic
3 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Gold Gold Baby
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Innoconstruction
2 Gorgeous Vitality
3 Thunderboltaurus
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Lucky Archangel
2 Hercules
3 Spicy Grill
4 Nordic Combined
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Lucky Gor
2 Rattan Kingdom
3 Yellowfin
4 Hardly Swears
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Gang Of Brothers
3 M M Nebula
4 Jumbo Legend
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Success Fighter
2 Infinite Power
4 Wide Blue Yonder
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Peak To Peak
2 Win Win
3 Stunning Impact
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 Tuchel
2 Rainbow Light
3 Voyage Star
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 Phoenix Light
2 Beauty Tycoon
3 Falcon Turbo
Conghua Awt
4th of 5
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Sure Win Win
3 Infinite Power
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Unicornbaby
2 Lucky Gold
3 Flying Sword
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Wild West Wing
2 Euromissile
3 Hercules
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.75
Placings
1 Galaxy Witness
2 Super Dynamite
3 En Pointe
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Rewarding Together
3 Seizing The Moment
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Texas Moon
2 Rock Ya Heart
3 Pins Prince
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Rewarding Together
2 Astrologer
3 Jolly Good Heart
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Super Dobbin
2 Party Warrior
3 Simply Fluke
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Igniting
2 Stoicism
3 Loving A Boom
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 A Smile Like Yours
2 Jolly Good Heart
4 Compassion Spirit
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Poised To Strike
2 Singapore Spirit
4 Happy Gathering
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 California Cible
2 Momentum Galaxy
3 Elon
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Keep You Warm
2 First Responder
3 Never Too Soon
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Transcendent
2 Winning Method
3 Classic Posh
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Classic Posh
3 Stoicism
4 Compassion Spirit
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Jade Phoenix
3 My Ecstatic
4 E Honey
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 First Responder
2 Piaggio
3 Biz Power
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Noble Desire
2 Happy Profit
4 Master Albert
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Spontaneous
3 Moonluck
4 Ourgoldenrules
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Gallant Legacy
2 Jade Phoenix
3 Handsome Rebel
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Hero Star
2 Star Of Wuyi
3 Seven Heavens
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Daily Beauty
2 Hero Star
3 Winning Feeling
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Yo Beauty
2 The Crown
3 Cordyceps Two
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Stock Legend
2 Prance Dragon
3 Happily Friends
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
2 My Ecstatic
3 Courageous Dragon
4 Street Scream
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Excellent Proposal
3 Brave Power
4 Comfort Life
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Wood On Fire
2 Wins All
2 Whiskey Neat
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 Winning Ways
3 Here Comes Ted
4 Yee Cheong Warrior
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Hang's Decision
2 More Than Enough
3 Care Free Prince
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Charge On
2 Solar Power
3 Nordic Warrior
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Winston's Lad
2 Super Red Dragon
3 Eligere
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Go Goal Toby
3 For Fun's Sake
4 The One
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Dublin Star
2 Comfort Life
3 Nextmodel
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
26.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Simply Fluke
2 Management Supreme
3 Ambitious Heart
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 President's Choice
2 Hard Promise
3 Chevalier Prince
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Beluga
3 True Legend
4 Winston's Lad
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Ares
2 The Show
3 Gunnar
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Beluga
2 Kanbeki Molly
3 Gift Of Lifeline
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Ping Hai Bravo
3 Ka Ying Excellent
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 All For St Paul's
2 Perfect Match
3 Red Desert
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Iron Boy
2 Speedy Dragon
4 Nice Kick
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Valiant Dream
2 War Of Courage
4 Smart Of Youth
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
05/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
2 Look Eras
3 Break Record
4 Shanghai Rusky
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 King's Trooper
4 Lucky Quality
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
1 Seventh Sea
3 Gouten Of Garo
4 Gorgeous Inheritor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. New Power (7) 45344 53kg
J: Karis Teetan T: C W Chang
|
6 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Lo Pan Spirit
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Super Highway
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Robot Knight
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Awesome Treasure
4 Giant Leap
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 James Tak
2 You'Remyeverything
3 Sky Trust
4 Silver Destiny
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Patch Of Theta
3 Super Legends
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Shinkansen
2 Travel Golf
3 Colonel
4 Happy Soul
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 The Absolute
2 Super Legends
3 Chater Gold
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
111.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Flying Dragon
3 Gangnam Star
4 Loyal Bo Bo
Sha Tin
1st of 5
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
2 Summit Cheers
3 Joyful Supreme
4 Dashing Success
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Prosperous Smile
2 Perfecto Moments
3 Mission Voice
4 Super Glory
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Patch Of Time
2 Miles Of Star
3 Spicy Knuckles
4 Fighting Machine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |