Stratford On Avon - Eng
GoulburnTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Goulburn Mulwaree Council Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 07 May 2024, 16:25
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bo Bo Beware (10)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 20 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Clubman
2 My Shalom
3 Final Crack
4 Disrupt
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.55
Placings
1 Monte De Snow
2 Scottish Pearl
3 Rigby's Son
4 Akkadian Emperor
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 Zambezi River
2 Skip A Beat
3 Debbie Mac
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:55.00
Placings
1 Don Quixote
2 Good Vintage
3 Frankie's Me Dad
4 Reisinger
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
3 My Artie
4 Pacific Hunter
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Victory Lane
2 Step Aside
3 Vincetta
4 Ocean Honour
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Aussie Turbo
2 Prefer The Wink
3 Competition
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Don Pedro
3 Golden Honour
4 Mister Hemsworth
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Contemporary
2 Ramones
4 Fashion Legend
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.05
Placings
2 Itsagooddeel
3 Rabairneach
4 Bat Out Of Hell
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
1 Affirm
2 Change Is Coming
4 Thornycroft
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
27/May/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Direct Target
4 Tickle Our Fancy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fort Denison (4)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 7
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 New Endeavour
2 Walking Painting
3 Pulchritudinous
4 Hemsworth
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Kirragirl
2 Good Once
3 Helldancer
4 O'So Demanding
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Zouprince
2 Reemyya
3 Emirati Rose
4 Risshuu
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Territory Express
2 Professor Pickles
3 Doradus
4 Just Immortal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Palikari (2)
|
Scratched @ 19:36 04/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 8
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.85
Placings
1 Good Once
2 I Am Breathing
3 Tullyheron
4 Naahro
Scone
4th of 12
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Super Story
2 The Great Armada
3 Rockbarton Icon
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Physical Graffiti
3 Money Team
4 Rebellion Style
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Stand Aside
3 Balmierro
4 Kirikan
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.74
Placings
2 Unique Ambition
3 It'Sacircus
4 Fling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bledisloe (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 White Tights
2 Sydney Gal
4 Beograd Boy
Orange
6th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Mrs Bull
2 Luskin Vain
3 Nightwalker
4 Polens
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Acheson
2 Snippety Star
3 Lambay
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Front Page
2 Malaboom
3 Ready To Humble
4 Super Helpful
Canberra
3rd of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.04
Placings
1 Exceedingly Hot
2 Flying Impala
4 Soho Sushi
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Tropea
2 Cellina Di Nardo
3 Generous Harry
4 Gelatin
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.22
Placings
1 Amoreaux
1 Spanish Fox
3 Irene's Best
4 Gelatin
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.85
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Gold Dust
3 Miss Bayles
4 Belyaev
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Devils Daughter (5)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 41 c, Plc 23c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Zerkhan
2 Wild Flash
3 Good Once
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.25
Placings
1 Primo
3 Zeema
4 Can Expect Greater
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Extreme Spirit
2 That's Outstanding
3 Jamacri
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Confringo
2 Monte De Snow
3 Prefer The Wink
4 Takeover Artist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mr Conspiracy (15)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
8th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Zerkhan
2 Wild Flash
3 Good Once
4 Devils Daughter
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Informed
3 Tigon Princess
4 Corvalist
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Dulverton Charm
2 Stockholm
3 Mysterio
4 Stay Tuned
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Linara
3 Torie's Rose
4 Evelyn's Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ladyking (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:55 05/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 9
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:57.47
Placings
1 Seasons Of Mist
2 Waverley
3 Akkadian Emperor
4 Forbidden Riff
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Hartman
3 Amnesia
4 Queen Of Drama
Scone
9th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Ocean Diva
3 Akauwheo
3 Dunaloce
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Wembanyama
2 Spanish Fox
3 Mr Caleb
4 Hippy Dreams
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Summer Soiree
2 Llewellyn
3 Tautou
4 Alvina's Luck
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.34
Placings
1 Cross Your Heart
2 I Am Wild
3 Summer Loving
4 Alvina's Luck
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.89
Placings
1 Lizzie's Gem
2 Ain'Tnosaint
3 Triple Black
4 Frenchburg
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Diabelli
2 Andronicus
3 Outakandy
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.64
Placings
1 Fickle
3 Cigar Flick
4 Sky Artist
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.33
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Sparks Flying
3 Infinite Rose
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Hokusai
3 Storm The Ramparts
4 Quality Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Proceed (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:35 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Zerkhan
2 Wild Flash
3 Good Once
4 Devils Daughter
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Invaida Prince
2 Jump In The Line
3 More Voltage
4 Jared
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Hellbent On You
2 Scorpion Jack
3 Oakfield Peewee
4 The Impeckable
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Intense Oppression
3 Dubai Dame
4 He Loves Me
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
1 Stydd
2 Related Duty
3 Luai
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Denman Star
2 Rise To It
3 Encroachment
4 Rangatira
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Zephyr Wings
2 Lara's Laulet
4 Notabadsmile
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Missile Max
2 Harry Tudor
3 Sovereign Dane
4 Sidenay
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Riva D'Amor
2 Twin Turbo
3 Treize
4 John Of Lancaster
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Lord Of Wexford
2 Call Me Grouchy
3 John Of Lancaster
4 Hardash
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.21
Placings
1 Exo Angel
2 Diamond Lily
3 Divine Guidance
4 No Filter
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Rockbarton Pat
2 Foxy Baroness
3 Hawkwind
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.63
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Bringonthebubbles
3 Song Writer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Stay Tuned (6)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 10 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:55.53
Placings
1 Impunity
2 French Delivery
3 Khant Fail
Moruya
5th of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:42.74
Placings
1 Closdumesnil
2 Odyssey Man
3 Frenchburg
4 Destined To Dream
Goulburn
10th of 13
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Godzilla
2 Art Volant
3 Wexford Miss
4 Iceman
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Heaven Bound
2 Investment
3 Awtaar
4 Just On Fire
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Wizards
3 Gunther
4 Gustav
Kembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Influential
2 Drift Net
3 Cinque Terre
4 Dunedin
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Diablo Bolt
3 Dee Stormed
4 Beauty Alliance
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Way To Divine
2 Razella
3 Unquestionably
4 Lunar Rising
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Dulverton Charm
2 Stockholm
3 Mysterio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Disrupt (13)
|
Scratched @ 19:36 04/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
4th of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Clubman
2 My Shalom
3 Final Crack
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Phoroneus
2 Major Desire
3 Clever Cookie
Canberra
5th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Acheson
2 Snippety Star
3 Lambay
4 Bledisloe
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Picksix
2 Desirous
3 Sutton Vella
4 Serial Offender
Goulburn
10th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 Beer Baron
2 Masters
3 Spritzy Lass
4 Dekadance
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Taipan Legend
2 Hard Pick
3 Morphlexx
4 Galatians
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
28.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Empire Of Japan
2 Queen Of Dragons
3 Zenmaster
4 Cha Cha Cha
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.44
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
1 Fameux
2 High King
3 Make A Call
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Cha Cha Cha (14)
|
Scratched @ 03:15 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Cheergal
3 Choice Legend
4 Space Ace
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Ohtani
3 Miss Reilly
4 Reasonable
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:57.62
Placings
1 Our Maryanne
2 Ten Downing Street
3 Mornington Pier
4 Fizzy Bubbly
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.50
Placings
1 Dancemania
2 Frank Express
3 Pine Valley
4 Invader's Girl
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Ever Was
2 Suit Of Armour
3 Diamond Drummer
Hawkesbury
10th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Ashfall
2 Ferro Vero
3 Highborn Harry
4 Godzilla
Canterbury
10th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
19.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Zia
2 Makena
3 Zoukerette
4 Djapana
Warwick Farm
11th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 Rapt
3 California Sunrise
4 Outcast Girl
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 The Little Pumper
3 Big Boy George
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Empire Of Japan
2 Queen Of Dragons
3 Zenmaster
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Empress Of Wonder
2 Just Gisella
3 Achlys
4 Zouphoria
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Belle Bop (11)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Drunken Sailor
2 Bloomin' Gold
3 Raven Scout
4 Legris
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Steely Girl
2 Eltoroson
3 Ample Time
4 Rainagain
Moruya
4th of 7
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Pauji Power
2 Ferghana
3 Grunade
Orange
2nd of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Super Defense
3 Deloris
4 Raven Scout
Canberra
10th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
16.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:03.73
Placings
1 Tell The Future
2 Margaret's Missile
3 Revelaide
4 Heromania
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:52.01
Placings
1 Turnaround Time
2 Sarastrina
3 Jonny Be Swift
4 Kyanite
Queanbeyan
9th of 10
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Oh Yoko
2 Red Redemption
3 Frosted Dash
4 Thetis
Nowra
6th of 6
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Majorian
2 Prefer The Wink
3 Rocket Dutta
4 Guard
Goulburn
6th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Jewel Approach
2 Tell The Future
3 Friskee Frog
4 My Rock Singa
Cootamundra
8th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Craft
2 Lord Cat
3 Dhyani
4 Hardazhell
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Artist
2 Dissident Spirit
3 Dealers Delight
4 Martini Mumma
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:01.43
Placings
1 Youthfull
2 Do Well Legend
3 Savanaci
4 Chappelli
Queanbeyan
7th of 9
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Irish Dancer
2 Spiritly
3 Out Wrapped
4 Decaulette
Queanbeyan
5th of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:30.09
Placings
1 Studio Star
2 Lynber
3 Factoring Profit
4 Emmjay
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
15.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Offspring
2 Magpie Chorus
3 Shafty
4 Desiream
Nowra
5th of 5
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 A Shin Warrior
3 Angel Academy
4 Wagunda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Devgru (12)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
4th of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Major Desire
2 Flying Dubawi
3 Impending Harmony
Holbrook
3rd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Laser Guided Girl
2 Jennio's Filly
4 Project Xero
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Miss Artfire
2 I Am Bodhi Blue
3 Flying Dubawi
4 Flash Piper
Sapphire Coast
6th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Devine Outcast
2 Pressilly
3 Merry More
4 Octahedron
Queanbeyan
4th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.39
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Mandalong Starz
2 Red Redemption
3 Juke Box Jimmy
Sapphire Coast
8th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.46
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Monomakh
2 Tartana
3 Run Tommy Run
4 Fudge
Moruya
11th of 12
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 The Big Biig
2 Peruno
3 Monomakh
4 Angel Academy
Nowra
6th of 13
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Atomic Forty Seven
2 Shisuta Bo
3 Separatist
4 Armed Conflict
Nowra
6th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Miss Givings
2 Beograd Boy
3 Kenseye Charmer
4 Dhyani
Stawell
8th of 11
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Listen To Maurice
2 Gift Of Oratory
3 Lord Of Penno
4 Brave But Crackers
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Judiciary
2 Pariah Conviction
4 Add Milk
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Edith
2 True Patriot
3 Laurie Blue
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Cadazio
2 Bioluminescence
3 Marco Spada
Donald
7th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Boogie Dancer
2 Jenny Jerome
3 Big Watch
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.46
Placings
1 Starianne
2 Joyful Friendship
3 Magarten
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Impending Harmony (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 10 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Major Desire
2 Flying Dubawi
4 Devgru
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Goofinator
2 Halkis
3 Atomic Forty Seven
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Texas Open
3 Tantalum
4 Beograd Boy
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Acheson
2 Snippety Star
3 Lambay
4 Bledisloe
Moruya
4th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Jimmy Nails
2 Criminal Art
3 Dodgeball
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.68
Placings
1 Military Manoeuver
2 Northern Tahnee
3 Let's Get Festive
4 Star Writer
Queanbeyan
6th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Threw
2 Platinum Asset
3 Up To Me
4 Star Writer
Gundagai
3rd of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Crazy Atom
2 Let's Get Festive
4 No Dixie
Moruya
10th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Imalovaboy
2 Criminal Art
3 Steamed Hams
4 Keroessa
Canberra Acton
9th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Shecanmixit
3 Prometio Mas
4 Inveterate
Nowra
7th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Sebastian's Flyer
2 Final Comment
3 Miss Stalwart
4 Avid Diva
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Miss Ghent
2 Vonk
3 Sunshine Reggae
4 Giddy Up Gidleigh
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Turtleneck
2 More Importance
3 Good Kitty
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Vinolass
3 Final Comment
4 Good Kitty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. That's The Word (8)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 White Tights
2 Sydney Gal
3 Bledisloe
4 Beograd Boy
Queanbeyan
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 William
2 Apatat
3 White Tights
4 Rappelling
Wagga Riverside
7th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Finn's The Icon
2 Dolly
3 Divron
4 The Cuban
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Satin Stiletto
2 The Cuban
3 Grisbi's Pal
4 Swing City
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Densetsu
2 Bottler
3 Bo Katan
4 Good Once
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Miss Amore
2 Madam Roselyn
3 Godzilla
4 Swift Sweet
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.87
Placings
1 Luna Field
2 Tautou
3 Love And Light
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
57.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.89
Placings
1 Prinzerro
2 Zondee
3 The Jester's Son
4 Delivering
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Rich Lover
2 Socially Red
3 Turpin's Torment
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Awestruck
2 De Sonic Boom
4 Enuff Bricks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Suspicious Time (1)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 No Escaping This
2 Factoring Profit
3 Prophet's Magic
4 Shadow Dane
Wagga Riverside
7th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Shamister
2 Rocas Grandes
3 Brie Brie
4 Mount Hotham
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Code In Time
2 Steely Girl
3 William
4 Messaggero
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Frijoles
2 Tavieslass
3 Brave Hoshi
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Frijoles
3 Bovidae
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Call Me Hilton
2 Firebolt
3 Frijoles
4 Star Of Peru
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Back 'Em Black
2 Darkened Destiny
3 Whiskey And Beer
4 Firebolt
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Autumn Song
2 Elroy
4 Blueprint
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:54.90
Placings
1 Taupo Tiger
2 Ahoy
4 Grandcoeur
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Freddie
2 Cygnet River
4 Whiskey And Beer
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Valantino Roc
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Everlast
4 Puccini Dream
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 In Barcelona
2 Blue Spinel
3 Peony Surprise
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Deferential
2 Dare I Say
3 Make It Flashy
4 Atomic Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |