Naas - Ire
GoulburnTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Overcast
Goulburn Produce Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 900m
Start Time: 07 May 2024, 12:42
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Mountain Chatter (1)
57.5kg J: Jack Martin T: John Nisbet
|
3.80 | 3.80 | 4.40 | 4.10 | 6.30 | |
2.30 | 2.10 | 3.10 | |||||
2nd |
6. You Wish (2)
55.5kg J: Jeff Penza T: Anthony Warren
|
4.90 | 3.40 | 4.70 | |||
3rd |
2. Mount Warning (8)
58kg J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Mitchell Beer
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(4/6)
25.60
(4,6)
49.20
(4,6,2)
187.30
(4,6,2,1)
434.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Keysborough (6) 35x41 60kg
J: Jaden Lloyd T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
2.6 3.1 3 2.9
|
3.00 | 1.55 | 2.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
1st of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
2 Zambezi River
3 Rum Diary
4 Nakama
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Moncarolinia
3 Nakama
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Bundella
3 Diamond Sky
4 He's Poplar
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.86
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Flying Rani
3 Belyaev
4 Field Of Myrtle
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Willingale
4 I'M Brazilian
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.99
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Dilution
3 Just Wai
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Afterlight
2 O'So Demanding
3 Godzilla
4 Purposely
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
1 Classic Dreamer
2 Breadcrumbs
3 Melissa
4 Just Wai
4 Lazulite
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Emerald Cut
2 First Class Molley
3 Serafima
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 Hollow Dollar
3 Magic
4 Dakarai
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
955m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
14.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Shalaman
3 The Guava
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mount Warning (8) 6x78x 58kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Mitchell Beer
|
6 4.6 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.95 | 6.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Arale
3 Tartana
4 Areeba Spirit
Gundagai
8th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.47
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 You'Re On Mute
2 Wolf Bay
3 Vaderzan
4 Sharp Noise
Sapphire Coast
7th of 8
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.81
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
1 Direct Fire
2 Noble Serenade
3 Constantinou
4 All Astern
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Rebel Dean
2 Millybella
3 Lovero
4 Stylish Pedrille
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Angel Fund
3 Ringdembells
4 Sacred Field
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
1 Deep Opinions
3 Hard To Dismiss
4 Mosht Up
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Waikiki
2 Eagle Nest
3 Baroque Road
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Azayaka
3 Starry Jack
4 Kickoff
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.44
Placings
2 Winston Hills
3 Riva D'Amor
4 Sinner
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Gallant Goody
2 Chammak Challo
3 Look At Moi Kim
4 Good Lieutenant
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Ponca
3 Not That Easy
4 Light Press
Hawkesbury
6th of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 California Press
3 Centre Bounce
4 Euros
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
2 Super Sprocket
3 Mia Cara
4 Silent Raindrops
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.69
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
1 Sumo Star
2 Global Empire
3 Clovelly
4 Not That Easy
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
6.49
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Invest In Love
2 Lichester
3 The Eighth I Am
4 In Love And War
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.88
Placings
1 Minokawa
2 Eleven Madison
3 Cluedo
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.69
Placings
1 Matronymic
2 In Love And War
3 Amati
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Just Shane (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
2 Westbrook
3 Sworntomymission
4 Impress
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.01
Placings
1 Rubilace
2 Crackenthorpe
3 Anulfa
4 Rossellini
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.69
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.24
Placings
1 Spirit Of Storm
2 Olimba
3 I'M Brazilian
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.03
Placings
1 Another Fortune
2 Bayeaux
3 Val D'Isere
4 Mandalong Gringo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mountain Chatter (1) f1 57.5kg
J: Jack Martin T: John Nisbet
|
2.8 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.75 | 6.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
2 Motorboat
3 Grins
4 Good Prize
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 Tabei
2 Cable Express
3 O'Hellyeah
4 Just A Pest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Shelly's Ace (3) 135x7 55.5kg
J: Hannah Williams(a) T: Scott Collings
|
12 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 4.60 | 14.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
7th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Hold
2 Love The Cube
3 Tokyo Ice
4 Zipitalist
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Everido
2 Prometio Mas
3 Princeston
4 Champagne In Lace
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Air Play
2 Woodzy
4 Masters
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
2 Sheetice
3 King Lane
4 What Will Be
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Sass 'N' Cheek
3 Norris
4 Woodzy
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Fighting Zed
2 Falreine
3 Oneofthetwelve
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.61
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Super Helpful
4 Spirits Burn Deep
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.03
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Prophet's Pride
3 Shelby Sixtysix
4 Ribeauville
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. You Wish (2) f127 55.5kg
J: Jeff Penza T: Anthony Warren
|
12 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 5.50 | 21.4 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
7th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Trifecta Ruby
2 Princess Halo
3 Amen Brother
4 Hi Poppy
Goulburn
2nd of 4
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Outback Angel
3 Shikishi
4 Litvyak
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
2 Lady De Guise
3 Bedouin Bear
4 Swift Shot
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Penthouse
2 Extravagent Lad
3 Miss Ghent
4 Sweet Biscuit
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.39
Placings
1 Rose To Win
2 Elizabethan
3 Baile Fervor
4 Hellinda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Griffinstown Girl (4) 1634x 55kg
J: Amy O'driscoll(a4.0) T: Danielle Seib
|
9.5 10 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 3.00 | 9.10 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
4th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Telecom Power
2 Sunshine Reggae
3 Bokeem
Corowa
3rd of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Blazing Zone
2 Albert's Melody
4 Miss Langtry
Orange
6th of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.25
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Pyromania
2 Dylan's Lad
3 Ferrari Girl
4 Luna Eagle
Corowa
1st of 5
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
2 Cellar Champ
3 Allied Forces
4 Yet Tobe A Cod
Gundagai
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Inveterate
2 Yet Tobe A Cod
3 Old Newmarket
Goulburn
10th of 12
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Oneofthetwelve
2 Dolce Bella
3 Flash Piper
4 Oh My Hat
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Riding High
2 Shecanmixit
3 Norris
4 Sass 'N' Cheek
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 The Years
2 Llewellyn
3 Mr Caleb
4 Iguassu
Nowra
3rd of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Manzoni
2 Lunar Ashes
4 Martiniontheside
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Miss Belgium
2 Hokusai
4 Relatives
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Empire Of Japan
2 Queen Of Dragons
3 Zenmaster
4 Cha Cha Cha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ultragirl (7) 3946x 55kg
J: Damon Budler T: N F Gardner
|
14 8.5 8 7.5
|
8.50 | 3.00 | 13.40 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.44
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Tavolo
2 Bold Triumph
3 Oneforian
4 Tolima
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.73
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Hell Right
2 She's Jessie
3 Howgoodisvegas
Gundagai
9th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.77
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 She's Rich Enuff
2 Zabellsareringing
3 Just Like Liam
4 Kockibitoo
Queanbeyan
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Soul Lady
2 Sunshine Reggae
4 My Boy Lubby
Moruya
7th of 12
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Call Me The Breeze
2 Deep Shimmer
2 Alan
4 Newtown Braveheart
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Everido
2 Prometio Mas
3 Princeston
4 Champagne In Lace
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Air Play
2 Woodzy
3 Shelly's Ace
4 Masters
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Sir Ming
3 Dreaming Of Vegas
Wagga
11th of 16
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Allaboutroy
3 Laurel Hill
4 Danceenuff
Gundagai
3rd of 9
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Keith
2 Battle Abbey
4 Giddy Up Gidleigh
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
2 Lennox Road
3 Nan's Obsession
4 Ima Guru
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Vinolass
2 Chief Conductor
3 Troika
4 Constantinou
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Dollar Magic
3 Sumptuary
4 Iron Will
Albury
1st of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:54.11
Placings
2 Alembee
3 Pay The Russian
4 Reward In Time
Sapphire Coast
4th of 8
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Constantinou
2 Southern Gun
3 She's Jessie
Albury
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
905m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Extreme Prince
2 Pretty Panda
4 Faithful Maryanne
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
2 Pyrat
3 Smelisha
4 Strangeless
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Kirkton
2 Desert Flame
3 Evanora
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |