Sheffield - Eng
GoulburnTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Goulburn Post Country Boosted Maiden Plate
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 07 May 2024, 15:50
Abandoned
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Apatat (2)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 William
3 White Tights
4 Rappelling
Wagga Riverside
6th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Finn's The Icon
2 Dolly
3 Divron
4 The Cuban
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Satin Stiletto
2 The Cuban
3 Grisbi's Pal
4 Swing City
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Iron Power
2 Dayu
3 Paper Cowboy
Kilcoy
7th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 The Shaman
2 I Am Amazes
3 Noah
4 The Naked Lady
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Termagant
2 Divine Gem
3 Toros
4 Ready To Mingle
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.64
Placings
1 Gypsy Tricks
3 Dances In Grinzing
4 Wife Is Right
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Heartoni
2 Remlaps Angel
3 Oberoi Princess
4 Kelanoa
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Rosefinch
2 Viking Valour
4 Aerial Dancer
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.07
Placings
1 Tiger Shark
3 Borrelli
4 She's So Swank
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Boomster
2 Boovey
3 Risk Assessment
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bonnyville (10)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
6th of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 White Tights
2 Sydney Gal
3 Bledisloe
4 Beograd Boy
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Dolly
2 Veloce Rosa
3 Blue Bayou
4 Whitehart
Albury
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Aqualina's Star
2 Conjoin
3 Box Of Crackers
4 Nicconbye
Goulburn
6th of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Reluctance
2 Queen Calanthe
3 Zhivago
4 Sheza Widgee
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Hold The Gold
2 Tatiana Express
3 Loch Erin
4 The Heart Of Harry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bounty By Knight (5)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 14 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Downtown's Abbey
3 Bedouin Bear
4 Messaggero
Goulburn
4th of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Take The Rap
2 Scarli Japali
3 Volare
Nowra
7th of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Shuttle Run
2 Exsensible
3 Young Rebel
4 November Rhythm
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Hellova Nature
2 Serafima
3 Brisket
4 Shuttle Run
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.56
Placings
1 Big Shooter
3 Stars And Bars
4 Magazine
Kembla Grange
4th of 4
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 High Plateau
2 Mystic Diva
3 Moroccan Meteor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Easement (11)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 14 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
6th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Missy No Nay
2 Highway Strip
3 Rubilace
4 Goodnight Barlow
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Inca Trail
2 Promising Prospect
3 Wild Calm
4 Cathay Bracelet
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Snapback
3 Promising Prospect
4 Casablanca
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 I Stole It
2 Candlelit
3 Decisive Lass
4 Amberina
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Kangaroo Court
2 Little Baia
3 Magic Carpet
4 Decisive Lass
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.96
Placings
1 Pudacious
2 Crewman
4 Snitch'N'Snatching
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 World Alliance
2 Dakarai
4 Mr Showman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fifteen Black (6)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
5th of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Major Desire
2 Flying Dubawi
3 Impending Harmony
4 Devgru
Sapphire Coast
6th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 Lambay
2 Major Desire
3 Sir Sublime
4 Stonegate Lane
Sapphire Coast
8th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.39
Placings
1 Albanian Eagle
2 Goofinator
3 Walk Up Start
4 Little Brother
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Where Is Ken
2 Denarau
3 Heromania
4 Taxpayer
Queanbeyan
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Gatchan
2 Tenniel
4 Rhodesian Diamond
Nowra
4th of 5
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:21.20
Placings
1 Hotlips Houlihan
2 Alpine Kandy
3 Blind Date
Moruya
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Fudge
2 Ten Feathers
3 Hotlips Houlihan
4 Guard
Nowra
7th of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Big Ray
2 Greatestofease
3 Hotlips Houlihan
4 Bin Chicken
Sapphire Coast
6th of 10
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.97
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Craving Magic
2 Miss Stalwart
3 Laguna Seca
4 Steamed Hams
Sapphire Coast
4th of 5
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.74
Placings
1 Button Inthe Plate
2 Prized Alwyns
3 Star Of The Class
Moruya
6th of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.46
Placings
1 Pretty Eyed
2 Criminal Art
3 Sultry Vixen
4 Up To Me
Goulburn
8th of 12
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Oneofthetwelve
2 Dolce Bella
3 Flash Piper
4 Oh My Hat
Nowra
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Hobbsy
3 Flash Piper
4 Sultry Vixen
Moruya
6th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Imalovaboy
2 Criminal Art
3 Steamed Hams
4 Keroessa
Moruya
8th of 14
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Bringbackthebears
2 Hobbsy
3 Odyssey Man
4 Steamed Hams
Goulburn
4th of 14
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Buff Mobile
2 Quizy
3 Arancione
Sapphire Coast
8th of 10
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Lord Remy
2 Stella Siren
3 Where Is Ken
4 Steamed Hams
Moruya
12th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Raging River
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Sweet Biscuit
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.94
Placings
1 Victory Park
2 Whodat
3 Vitesse Francais
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.98
Placings
1 Chelimo
2 Victory Park
3 Conquering Dreams
Murwillumbah
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.46
Placings
1 Chrysla
2 Tinipit
4 Harryup
Coffs Harbour
9th of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 Lucky Enuff
2 Hardedge
3 Canyons
Murwillumbah
4th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Taaffeite
2 Catch A Thought
3 Filters
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Togz
2 Buddy Fast
4 Desert Sundown
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Not Too Hard
2 Focus
3 Mishani Regal
Lismore
5th of 9
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Jungle Blaze
2 Mount Heidi
3 Spirit Of Vain
Ballina
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Tim's Lane
2 Blue Kentucky Moon
4 Hoke's Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gradi (8)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.96
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Tokyo Ice
2 Soho Sushi
3 Aldersyde
4 Goofinator
Moruya
8th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Ninja Star
2 Soul Lady
3 Ginjari
4 Factoring Profit
Moruya
6th of 7
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Selhurst Park
2 Harley Street
3 Dublin
4 Kool Bird
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 Flying Jewel
2 Sturn Words
3 Sheetice
4 Run Tommy Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Magic Dan (12)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
11th of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13.42
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Wandjina Gal
2 Threethumbsup
3 Jazz All Knight
4 Ruff
Wagga
12th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
19.39
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
1 Fleet Destination
2 World Reign
3 Hardazhell
4 Antman
Moruya
12th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Jimmy Nails
2 Criminal Art
3 Dodgeball
4 Impending Harmony
Gundagai
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Inveterate
2 Yet Tobe A Cod
3 Old Newmarket
4 Griffinstown Girl
Nowra
6th of 7
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Man Of Mine
2 Vonk
3 Oh My Hat
4 Gilded Crown
Gundagai
9th of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Walk Up Start
2 Reward In Time
3 Up To Me
4 No Escaping This
Wagga
10th of 10
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Bold Triumph
2 Gypsy Romance
3 Sorry Sunshine
4 Ambitious Fella
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
1 Too Sharp
2 Iron Ruler
3 Coupla Days
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rappelling (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:15 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 William
2 Apatat
3 White Tights
Nowra
4th of 6
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Red Niccerz
2 Tabei
3 Guard
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 3
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.87
Placings
1 Revelling
2 Kanoozi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zillenial (13)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
10th of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
1 Ischyros
2 Son Of Eureka
3 Enament
4 Stay Brave
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Enament (4)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
1 Ischyros
2 Son Of Eureka
4 Stay Brave
Moruya
10th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
19.7
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Tavifern
2 Raging River
3 Monte Outlander
4 Neidr Dawn
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Amarantz
3 What Will Be
4 Up To Me
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Hurricane Ablowing
2 Vella Magic
3 Prometio Mas
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Star To Fall
2 What Will Be
3 Vella Magic
4 Take The Hint
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Julian Rock
2 Steamed Hams
4 The Burning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Snipperty Vixen (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:35 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
5th of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 White Tights
2 Sydney Gal
3 Bledisloe
4 Beograd Boy
Wellington
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Little Ditty
2 Feimazuo
3 Powerstone
Canberra Acton
10th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
9.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Shecanmixit
3 Prometio Mas
4 Inveterate
Dubbo
8th of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Warrior's Kiss
2 Maryland Bridge
3 Vanoureuce
4 Break Over
Albury
9th of 11
Date
22/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:53.58
Placings
1 Projeto
2 Rich Dispute
3 Gray's Reward
4 Miss Helmut
Albury
5th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:54.51
Placings
1 Infiltrated
2 Move Like Jagger
3 Chicane
4 Miss Beautiful
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.82
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Associate
2 Mogo Magic
3 Namid
4 Montebello's Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sydney Gal (3)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 16 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 White Tights
3 Bledisloe
4 Beograd Boy
Queanbeyan
11th of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Major Desire
2 Flying Dubawi
3 Impending Harmony
4 Devgru
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Steely Girl
2 Eltoroson
3 Ample Time
4 Rainagain
Nowra
5th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Professor Pickles
2 Zale
3 Ferghana
4 Too Soon
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Faithful Champion
2 Prince Of Wales
4 Grisbi's Pal
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:43.74
Placings
1 Nicstar
2 Six Degrees
3 Swift Fury
4 Cesar Bessan
Seymour
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 Wonderwall
2 Bie'Res
4 She's Divine
Cranbourne
5th of 6
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Mambo Dancer
2 Subculture
3 Shakattak
4 Schiava
Tatura
3rd of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Bankroll
2 Liberty Steps
4 Capistan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sweet Treats (1)
|
Scratched @ 15:16 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
10th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Fingers Hunter
2 Sneaky Sofia
3 Canamble
4 Brutal Love
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.64
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 King Of Roseau
2 Madrina
3 Tokyo Lady
4 My Last Hooray
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.36
Placings
1 Runranirun
2 Long Time Lovers
4 Bella Corazon
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 6
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.42
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Gai's Artist
2 Betta Being Single
3 Petawawa
4 Asteride
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 High Octane
2 Agenda Setter
3 La Roja
4 Blanc De Noir
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |