Scottsville - Saf
GoulburnTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 07 May 2024, 13:57
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Apic Run (6)
59kg J: Jeff Penza T: Blake Ryan
|
6.50 | 6.50 | 7.80 | 8.20 | 7.00 | |
2.20 | 1.60 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
9. Starlight Girl (2)
56kg J: Quayde Krogh T: Matthew Kelley
|
3.00 | 3.40 | 4.90 | |||
3rd |
7. Huka Falls (4)
56.5kg J: Deanne Panya T: C E Conners
|
1.70 | 2.00 | 1.60 |
(2/9)
44.80
(2,9)
93.20
(2,9,7)
419.90
(2,9,7,10)
2655.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kewell (8) 035x9 60kg
J: Zac Wadick(a) T: Brad Widdup
|
5 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.80 | 7.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Kirkuk
2 Snatchreilly
3 Super Zippi
4 Ny Kee
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Steel Hawk
3 Physicist
4 Alfavita
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.89
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 In Flight
2 Hawkwind
3 Getty
4 Angel Of Spring
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Penitent
2 Single Benefactor
4 Thaibeefsalade
Kembla Grange
10th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Written Casa
2 Rhesus
3 Big Bay Wolf
4 Major Look
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Debello
2 Irradiance
4 Field Of Myrtle
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
1 Zedari
3 Justiciar
4 Shezi
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.43
Placings
1 Midori Giant
3 Sir Maurice
4 Bedtime
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.28
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 Epic Proportions
3 Bucareli Bay
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
15/May/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Crazy Treasure
2 Zouprince
3 Sunlord
4 Fameux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Apic Run (6) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Jeff Penza T: Blake Ryan
|
6 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.90 | 8.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.52
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Fleetwood
3 Beluga Express
4 Po Kare Kare
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.54
Placings
1 Lucky Star
3 Setombe
4 Sheetice
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 December Sky
3 O'Explosive
4 La Belle Claire
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Kwyjibo
3 One Last Shot
4 Metal Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tomcat Flowers (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:35 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.87
Placings
2 Yukan Rose
3 Sir Maurice
4 Our Little Star
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.24
Placings
1 Call Me Gorgeous
2 Fifth Force
3 Presides
4 Wild Sensation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Joyner (11) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Pat Murphy
|
2.15 2.45 2.5 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.22 | 2.70 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
2 Wrong Footed
3 Ischyros
4 Revelling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Motorboat (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:05 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Mountain Chatter
3 Grins
4 Good Prize
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 King Lane
2 Texas Open
3 Stromness
4 Bedouin Bear
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
1 Snippety Star
2 Christmas Star
3 White Tights
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Front Page
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Shelby Sixtysix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Seeking To Win (7) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Richard Bensley T: Scott Collings
|
61 71 81 101
|
101 | 16.00 | 101 | 13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Cruizingdafield
2 Super Helpful
3 Shelby Sixtysix
4 Tulla Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Huka Falls (4) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Deanne Panya T: C E Conners
|
6.5 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.89
Placings
1 Jellicious
2 Hardhead
3 Aemelius
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.66
Placings
1 Megastar Heart
2 Pisces
4 Mr Artemisia
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Russian Roulette
2 Glorious Moments
4 Railway Man
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Innervisions
3 Dawn Service
4 Bosustow
Warwick Farm
3rd of 4
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.70
Placings
1 The Three Hundred
2 Already Blue
4 Iceman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mr Showman (1) 2545x 56.5kg
J: Jaden Lloyd T: Ms A Turner
|
9 9.5 7.5 7
|
7.50 | 1.95 | 8.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Sovereign Dane
2 Euromaster
3 Stanczyk
4 Different Road
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Zaragoza
2 Hell's Itch
3 Reiby Princess
Nowra
5th of 5
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Pretty Sassy
2 Noble One
3 Absolve
4 Reward With A Rose
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Long Memory
3 Different Road
4 Fire Power
Beaumont
2nd of 11
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.21
Placings
1 Trapeze Pleasure
3 I Am Convincing
4 Lone Force
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.84
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Struff
2 Star Legacy
3 Abuse Of Power
4 Smart Action
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.64
Placings
2 Look At Moi Kim
3 Flycatcher
4 Escutcheon
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
782m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.85
Placings
1 Joyrider
2 Look At Moi Kim
3 Funny Feeling
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Dolly Bird
2 Masters
3 Rico Suave
4 Ice Kat
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 World Alliance
2 Dakarai
3 Easement
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Condrieu
2 Premise
3 Zoukeeper
Kembla Grange
12th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Eyeque
2 Show No Compassion
3 Vancouver's Crown
4 Island Legend
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
2 Barmera
3 Alfano
4 Putt For Dough
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Hamaki
2 Jabali Belle
3 Mr Kennedy
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Hulm
2 Nanshe
3 Reggie's Folly
4 Magic Carpet
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Laos Fortune
2 Nickelback
3 Al Ash Lad
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 June Planet
3 Just Wai
4 The Replicant
Goulburn
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 As You Were
2 Onehelvason
3 Hedge Fund
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.66
Placings
2 Bull Headed
3 Racatoon
4 Orton Park
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Hadouken
2 San Paulo
3 Double Coco
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Starlight Girl (2) f70x 56kg
J: Quayde Krogh T: Matthew Kelley
|
19 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.60 | 14.30 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
11th of 11
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Super News
2 Absolute Power
3 Ramius
4 Brohm Lake
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 Fludway
2 Cosy Corner
3 Bakerloo
4 Toyger
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.31
Placings
2 Pattera
3 Nerano
4 Hokusai
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.22
Placings
2 Zouphoria
3 Merchant Lady
4 Hip Hip Hurrah
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Head Of The Herd
2 Coincide
3 Full Revolution
4 Fleetwood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Baby Daisy (9) 94253 55kg
J: Pierre Boudvillain T: Nell Foley
|
11 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 2.80 | 14.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
3rd of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Nasty Streak
2 Conversations
4 Just Joan
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Mountain Chatter
2 Motorboat
3 Grins
4 Good Prize
Moruya
2nd of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Xspiritous
3 Completely Package
4 King Lane
Orange
4th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Sepearl
2 Byron's Farm
3 Final Flutter
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 Invertational
3 Howling Victory
4 Wal's Angels
Bathurst
9th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Chico Casino
2 Luskin Vain
3 Nightwalker
4 Cheap Gas
Queanbeyan
10th of 10
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
25
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Queen Maxima
2 Canadian Express
3 Final Flutter
4 O'Explosive
Tumut
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.72
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Mr Time
2 Schiller Salute
3 Chihuahua
4 Lunar Sister
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 I'M A Steel
2 Lerinka
4 Abitsuss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tellemalie (10) x5027 55kg
J: Molly Bourke(a) T: D J Rolfe
|
41 61 71 81
|
71 | 11.00 | 81 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
7th of 9
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Just Shane
2 Westbrook
3 Sworntomymission
4 Impress
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Voigner
3 Dressed In Gray
4 Uncle Alf
Taree
11th of 12
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Sleeping Lion
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Welcome Back
4 Give It A Nudge
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Rockin' Millie
2 Black Tiara
3 Provencal
4 Sizzling Boy
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.90
Placings
1 Party Doll
2 Stylish Pedrille
3 Take The Jackpot
4 Wild Beau
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Burning Valour
2 Ms Datson
4 Hudson's Lenny
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.84
Placings
1 Chilada
2 She's A Bad Girl
3 Gold Something
4 Cressida
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |