Vincennes - Fra
Te RapaTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Maneline Cambridge (bm65)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 14:35
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Malborough Bay (4)
59.5kg J: Craig Grylls T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
18.10 | 19.50 | 16.60 | |
4.20 | 6.50 | 4.90 | |||
2nd |
1. Don Pauly (8)
60kg J: Sam Spratt T: Peter & Shaun Mckay
|
3.90 | 4.00 | 4.90 | |
3rd |
6. Mister Roquette (7)
59.5kg J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: S N Rees
|
4.20 | 3.80 | 4.20 |
(5/1)
108.10
(5,1)
198.10
(5,1,6)
3121.20
(5,1,6,13)
6227.30
2068.00
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Don Pauly (8) 21080 60kg
J: Sam Spratt T: Peter & Shaun Mckay
|
21 26 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
10th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Sinbin
3 Havarti
4 Lord Donovan
Ellerslie
8th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.50
Placings
1 Pow Wow
2 Eyesonlyonme
3 Wallen
4 Khafre
Tauranga
11th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Novak
2 Klairelle
3 Chakana
4 Enright
Trentham
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
2 Eparaima
3 Duneagle
4 Scotch Bonnet
Hastings
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Sequoia Star
3 The Entertainer
4 Elcheikhali
Pukekohe Park
8th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Lingjun Xiongfeng
2 Amberite
3 Burgundy Iff
4 Desert Mystic
Hastings
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Pepeha
3 Rockburn
4 All Shook Up
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.43
Placings
1 Financier
3 Metaverse
4 Gohugo
Hastings
3rd of 15
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 Financier
4 Extortion
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
2 Karehana Bay
3 Yelserp
4 Magic Express
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Charlie Chuckle
2 Mr Bully Tee
4 Raccourci
Avondale
4th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Spellcraft
2 Cimarron
3 Ominous
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.07
Placings
1 Myla
2 Pure Delight
3 Elton Rocks
4 Treaty Of Paris
Taupo
3rd of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
1 Val Di Zoldo
2 Mega Mogul
4 Vamos
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Huge Wave
3 Hasstobeawinner
4 Mersey Beat
Taupo
10th of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Academy Award
2 Analyst
3 Aghanim
4 Branciforti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lerado (5) 78521 60kg
J: Joe Doyle T: S B Marsh
|
5.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
2 He's Classic
3 Final Purchase
4 Xrated
Pukekohe
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Huzzah
3 Vino Valentino
4 Lady Mak
Matamata
5th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 The Master
2 Ka Ying Lucky
3 Regal Warrior
4 Eve's Song
Taupo
8th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Geriatrix
2 Arrowette
3 Sun And Heir
4 Party Rocking
Pukekohe Park
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Francee
2 Thatsallshewrote
3 Billy Bunter
4 Medina
Pukekohe Park
13th of 16
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Amberite
3 Kenobi
4 Armino
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Doddle
2 Snazzytavi
4 Rudyard
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
3 So Surreal
4 Lingjun Xiongfeng
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Channel Surfer
2 Herbert
3 Popsagoosey
4 Peppery
Cambridge
1st of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
2 Aladdin Sane
3 Highly Vindicated
4 King's Mount
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Roc Dancer
2 Felicity Then
4 On Ice
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Styliani Belle
2 Francee
3 Noble Boy
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 McLaren
3 Quadri
4 Iceberg
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Espionage
3 Able White
4 Spellcraft
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Puzzle Solved
2 Fernandez
3 Rubellite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mclaren (12) 0x522 60kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Ms L Brennan
|
6 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
3 Obadiah
4 Donnybrook
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Family Ties
3 Chantari Bay
4 Princess Adda
Hastings
5th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Island Hop
3 Bellucci
4 Bee Enchanted
Wanganui
13th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Branciforti
2 Sindacato
3 Rockburn
4 Scotch Bonnet
Te Aroha
1st of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
2 Anela
3 Three Ninety
4 Lord Jimmy
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
2 Amberite
3 Giacomo
4 The Diviner
Avondale
4th of 13
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Lady Koval
2 Billy Bunter
3 Prismatic
Tauranga
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
2 Lerado
3 Quadri
4 Iceberg
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Bananarahma
2 Charlotte's Way
4 Supercell
Te Rapa
5th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Miss Rockette
2 Kiva Han
3 Louisville
4 Shootin To Saks
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
48.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Luella Cristina
2 Espionage
3 Adam I Am
4 Accuracy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Reverberations (1) 664x0 60kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: Danny Walker & Arron Tata
|
11 12 8.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
11th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Giacomo
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Russian Satire
3 Francee
Pukekohe Park
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Sir Sterling
3 Badgeringdawitness
4 Navigator
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 Snazzytavi
2 Rudyard
3 Sindacato
4 Slipper Island
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
33.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Flamebird
2 Arby
3 Adam I Am
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Navigator
3 Slipper Island
4 Digger
Matamata
12th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Helly Belly
3 Stunning Maire
4 Devastate
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 C'Est Moi
3 Nest Egg
4 Trigon Lad
Ruakaka
1st of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
2 Love Affirmations
3 Tu Meke Potae
4 Quartz Queen
Ruakaka
5th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Huge Wave
2 Quartz Queen
3 Love Affirmations
4 Malfy Rosa
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.13
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 High Choice
3 Kiwi Man
4 Savacat
Pukekohe Park
8th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.11
Placings
1 Texas
2 Fabulous Gal
3 Roccia
4 Bugatti
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:59.42
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
2 Youledo
3 Princess Ani
4 Pride Of Aspen
Pukekohe Park
6th of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Uderzo
3 Flash Mary
4 Mohawk Brave
Matamata
7th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Supreme Khan
2 Pin Me Up
3 Gone With The Wind
4 Te Toki
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Zaila
2 Just Dance
4 Mary Louise
Pukekohe Park
9th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Pennsylvania
2 Zaila
3 Dubai Diva
4 Apostrophe
Ruakaka
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Seresin
4 Iffshecan
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Rekindled Express
3 Euro Rocks
4 Lingjun Xiongfeng
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
2 Dubai Diva
3 Double O' Seven
4 Ziegfeld
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Explosive Miss
3 Finest Wine
4 Gagliardi
Matamata
7th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Charmander
2 Elettrica
3 Cullinan
Te Aroha
7th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Ridgeview Chief
2 The Bizzness
3 Stylish Suggestion
Pukekohe Park
7th of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Alternate
2 Lookseasy
3 Mr Jay Eight
Pukekohe Park
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
2 Aqua Man
3 Miscreant
4 Cool Change
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Malborough Bay (4) 3x727 59.5kg
J: Craig Grylls T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
18 19 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 The Ugly Sister
2 McLaren
3 Obadiah
4 Donnybrook
Matamata
2nd of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
1 Vino Valentino
3 Baronet
4 Strange Love
Tauranga
7th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Aequus
2 Isla Jay
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Taupo
3rd of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Free Bee
2 Well I Never
4 Charlotte's Way
Te Rapa
8th of 16
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Imprevu
2 Zaila
3 Electric Time
4 Little Joe
Matamata
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
2 Mighty Castle
3 The Letter
4 Sassyness
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Hero Worship
2 Hit The Switch
3 Lex Rex
4 Winexpress
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.70
Placings
1 Haka Boogie
2 Splodge
3 Hero Worship
4 Reine D'Amour
Pukekohe Park
4th of 10
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.74
Placings
1 C'Est Moi
2 Hit The Switch
3 Symphony Of Love
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Catsacharmer
2 Iconic Lass
4 Thumper
Otaki
8th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Tommy
3 Darlington County
4 Liffey
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Liquid Les
3 Tobias
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Bea A Roca
2 Highlighter
3 Amoramio
4 Candycane
Riccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Pier
2 Desert Lightning
3 Prowess
4 Alfriston
Riccarton Park
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Cognito
4 Mooloolaba
Riccarton Park
3rd of 6
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Cognito
2 Diss Is Dramatic
4 Mooloolaba
Riccarton Park
3rd of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Redmond
2 Grace 'N' Grey
4 Specialty
Taupo
2nd of 7
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:07.45
Placings
1 Fellini
3 Alabama Gold
4 Stonybreck
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Contagious
3 Leedox
4 Sheng Vespa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mister Roquette (7) 4048x 59.5kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: S N Rees
|
18 19 11 13
|
13.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe Park
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Francee
2 Thatsallshewrote
3 Billy Bunter
4 Medina
Arawa Park
4th of 9
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Super Wraith
2 Hutson
3 Hayate
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.14
Placings
1 Charlotte Amalie
2 Popthebubbles
3 Family Ties
4 Our Jumala
Te Rapa
4th of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
44.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Little Joe
3 Matter Of Honour
Te Rapa
10th of 16
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
39.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Imprevu
2 Zaila
3 Electric Time
4 Little Joe
Tauranga
8th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:29.49
Placings
1 Cork
2 Manrico
3 El Nymph
4 Electric Time
Cambridge
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
1 Windspeed
3 Stand Tall
4 Kai
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Pennsylvania
2 Zaila
3 Dubai Diva
4 Apostrophe
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Fonteyn
2 Aquaoir
4 She's A Showoff
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.43
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Ali Arc
3 Achieve
4 Rising Storm
Arawa Park
1st of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
2 Eva Chiara
3 Ottavio
4 Go You Good Thing
Arawa Park
2nd of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Petrachor
3 Last Resort
4 Keats
Avondale
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Roctheparty
3 Rockwithattitude
4 Our Wonderland
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Hovdamer
2 Rubyshowoff
3 Butterfield
Pukekohe Park
1st of 7
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
2 Super Daisy
3 Heza Showman
4 Lear Jet
Matamata
6th of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Sharky
2 Snakeye
3 Asomala
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Magic Ace (17) 1025x 59kg
J: Ngakau Hailey(a3.0) T: L O'sullivan & A Scott
|
19 21 26 31
|
31 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
5th of 16
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Trust In You
2 Agera
3 Mister Pucci
4 Apache Boy
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Good Oil
3 Pick Of The Litter
4 Mr Fantastic
Te Rapa
14th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
17
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.80
Placings
1 Mr Fantastic
2 Hit The Switch
3 Lex Rex
4 Farrenc
Te Rapa
1st of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:45.40
Placings
2 The Finnster
3 Middle Khan
4 She Wrote More
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.66
Placings
1 Diamond Jak
3 Amarillo Slim
4 Tynesider
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.66
Placings
1 Drop Of Something
2 Mi Amigo
3 Cordyceps King
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Beebeep
2 Sense Of Style
3 Swerve
4 Pukana
Avondale
7th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Bella Tivaci
2 Destiny's Delight
3 Little Miss Wonder
3 Silk 'N' Dale
Taupo
10th of 12
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Elle Aye Lady
2 Patriarca
3 Louisiana Man
4 Screamin Eagle
Avondale
8th of 12
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Chase 'N' Gold
2 William
3 Our Big Boy
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Targhee
2 Miscreant
4 Grey Wolf
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
3 Silpion
4 Divine Dude
Matamata
8th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Pisco Sour
2 Hero Worship
3 Wey Too Cool
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Overdrawn (3) 23299 58.5kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: A W Pike
|
7.5 8 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
9th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Sindee
2 I'Munstoppable
3 Aquilifer
4 Grey Haze
Tauranga
9th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Papa Surf
2 Rayet
3 Vallarta
4 Oh No No No
Ellerslie
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Gentian Blue
3 Rockin Rosie
4 Arrowette
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Alexandra Quick
2 Perfectsister
4 Gurtlyn
Tauranga
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Saltnesse
3 Cornwallis
4 No Agenda Nigel
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
2 It's Doris
3 Takes Time
4 Justice
Hastings
9th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
19.6
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Lantern Way
2 Solidify
3 Burn To Shine
4 Chantilly Lace
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Tokyo Tycoon
2 Burn To Shine
3 Rezeki
4 Codigo
Te Rapa
3rd of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Solidify
2 Full Tilt
4 Egyptian Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rising Tide (2)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
2 Kiszkah
3 Flamboyance
4 Satin Doll
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
25.6
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Billy Lincoln
2 The Scunner
3 Sindee
4 Asahi
Pukekohe
8th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 He's Classic
2 He's Platinum
3 Loose Change
4 Silpion
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
20
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Baggio
3 Radradra
4 Think I Got Cha
Tauranga
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Little Bit Of Love
2 Grand Cru
4 City Girl
Matamata
10th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Candyflip
2 Wallen
3 Son Of Sun
4 Grand Cru
Hastings
3rd of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Super Wraith
4 Kenobi
Ruakaka
2nd of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Winning Day
3 Tide And Time
4 Fashion Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. The Master (11) 72018 58.5kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: M H Brosnan
|
41 71 67 71
|
71 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Kungfumaster Panda
2 Manawa
3 Arrowette
4 Regazzo
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
2 Ka Ying Lucky
3 Regal Warrior
4 Eve's Song
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Giacomo
2 Smokeshow
3 Glitzy Glory
4 Rule Of Law
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Opaea Joe
3 Chantari Bay
4 Sun And Heir
Ruakaka
7th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Freewheelin
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 There Goes My Hero
4 Mischief Managed
Arawa Park
3rd of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Lord Jimmy
2 Ranger
4 Fairshare
Arawa Park
8th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
15.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.12
Placings
1 Grease Lightning
2 Flat Track Bully
3 Tickle Me Almo
4 Tsunami
Ruakaka
5th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Modernise
2 Bosch
3 Aqua Man
4 Raven
Arawa Park
7th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Nigella Lane
2 Macfire
3 Above The Clouds
4 Beau Archers Rose
Arawa Park
7th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Aoide
2 Modernise
3 Roc Cha
4 Martell
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Cheval D'Or
3 Mr Oh Jay
4 Volare
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Neighbourhood
2 Felicienne
3 Senor Uno
4 On Demand
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 Felicity Then
3 Kriminal
4 Tidal Rush
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Dusty Road
2 Tempest
4 Courthezon
Arawa Park
3rd of 6
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Leonaroar
2 Cornwallis
4 Serena's Spirit
Arawa Park
5th of 11
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Tavernia
2 Marusya
3 Elusive Nation
4 Aghanim
Cambridge
9th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Divine Dude
2 Ultimate Focus
3 Little Joe
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Prismatic
3 Alpino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Matane (19) f1044 57kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: P & D Williams
|
6 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
4th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Rightly So
Tauranga
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.20
Placings
1 Complicate
2 He's Classic
3 Rosetown Princess
Te Rapa
12th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Nancy She Wrote
2 Alminette
3 Good Spot
4 Arrowette
Ruakaka
1st of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
2 Kiszkah
3 Fashion Delight
4 Vibrancy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Tianzi (13) 0x21x 57kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: C W Cole
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
1st of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
2 Sentry
3 Ferino
4 Whats The One Code
Arawa Park
2nd of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 The Odyssey
3 Composure
4 Sleeper
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.4
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Nancho Girl
2 Anna Tait
3 Cimarron
4 El Zoro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Vino Valentino (16) x7315 57kg
J: Sam Weatherley T: Ms K Fursdon
|
14 17 14 15
|
15.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Little Bit Of Love
2 Leroy Brown
3 Slipper Island
4 Vistown
Matamata
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
2 Malborough Bay
3 Baronet
4 Strange Love
Pukekohe
3rd of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Huzzah
2 Lerado
4 Lady Mak
Matamata
7th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 The Master
2 Ka Ying Lucky
3 Regal Warrior
4 Eve's Song
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Jack The Lass
2 Spellcraft
3 Wanda Lu
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Cimarron
2 Extortion
3 Mighty Castle
4 Pick Of The Litter
Pukekohe Park
9th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Highly Vindicated
2 Agera
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Novak
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Giacomo
2 Imarichgirl
4 Tarted Up
Cambridge
2nd of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Lhasa
3 Elusive Nation
4 Rocabury
Taupo
7th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:52.56
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Invincibeel
3 All The Rage
4 Iridessa
Matamata
9th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Dusty Road
2 Strange Love
3 Thatsallshewrote
4 Invincibeel
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 La Capita
2 Freeze Frame
3 Islington Lass
4 Love Nesst
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
2 Arby
3 Tidal Rush
4 Fabulous Gal
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Jesko Absolut
2 Deva Dynasty
3 Klairelle
4 Order To Charge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Cintivee (15) f2514 56.5kg
J: Niranjan S Parmar(a1.0) T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
4.8 6 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
4th of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Billy Lincoln
2 Kealoha
3 Solidify
Pukekohe
1st of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
2 Schmooze
3 Entitlement
4 Think I Got Cha
Matamata
5th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Imperial Empress
2 Mr Mozart
3 Ledecky
4 King's Mount
Tauranga
2nd of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Bonifleur
3 Alcaraz
4 I'M Certain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Composure (14) 55494 56.5kg
J: Wiremu Pinn T: B J Harvey
|
18 21 26 31
|
31 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Grey Haze
2 Modernise
3 I Choose You
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Kungfumaster Panda
2 Manawa
3 Arrowette
4 Regazzo
Ellerslie
4th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Final Purchase
Matamata
5th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Jaffira
2 Toko Ono
3 Final Impact
4 Mahoe
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Giacomo
2 Smokeshow
3 Glitzy Glory
4 Rule Of Law
Tauranga
10th of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Alminette
3 Hasstobeperfect
4 Pukana
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
35.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
2 Neighbourhood
3 What You Wish For
4 Alminette
Arawa Park
9th of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Stylish Officer
2 Francee
3 Caravella
4 Covermeinsunshine
Arawa Park
1st of 11
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
2 Dragon Blossom
3 Toko Ono
4 Charlbury
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Tianzi
4 Sleeper
Cambridge
4th of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Chica Mojito
2 Fashion Delight
3 She's A Bellatrix
Cambridge
10th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.41
Placings
1 Marmac Boy
2 Donut
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Kenobi
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Mersey Beat
3 Ms Candee Lane
4 Spring Queen
Cambridge
4th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Medina
2 Nystrom
3 Chattahoochee
Cambridge
4th of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Medina
2 Stokes
3 Kenobi
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Quadri
2 Tequila
3 Mersey Beat
4 Star In The Sky
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Chantari Bay
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Marusya
4 Latrelle
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.29
Placings
1 Macfire
2 Mi Amigo
3 Shez Class
Avondale
5th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Blissfull Lady
2 Grand Cru
3 Merlot Magic
4 Roc Dancer
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Montand
2 The Iberian
4 Elldecree
Pukekohe Park
4th of 13
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
49.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Juju Pop
2 Forever Young
3 Chantari Bay
Cambridge
6th of 8
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Louisiana Man
2 Stunning Maire
3 Desert Island
4 Mary Elizabeth
Pukekohe Park
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
29.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.77
Placings
1 Call Me Flint
2 Louisiana Man
3 Iffin Doubt Dance
Arawa Park
10th of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
75.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Hasstobefast
3 Rheinberg
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
67.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Top Note
2 Sugar Dune
3 Symphony Of Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Midnight Scandal (10)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Opaea Joe
2 Swindle
3 Mesa Verde
4 Rue De Rivoli
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Neighbourhood
2 Burgundy Iff
3 La Ruche
Pukekohe Park
6th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Grande Gallo
2 Sorghaghtani
3 To Catch A Thief
4 La Mezquita
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
2 Sorghaghtani
3 Xrated
4 Son Of Sun
Te Aroha
3rd of 13
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 We Can Party
2 La Parisienne
4 I'Munstoppable
Taupo
4th of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Egyptian Queen
2 Pax Mundi
3 Rockin Rosie
Woodville
7th of 11
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Popsagoosey
2 Horonuku
3 Sevenayes
4 Paddy Gift
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Da Optimist (9)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
9th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 I'Munstoppable
2 Miss Rockette
3 Foxglove
4 Shampagne Dancer
Matamata
9th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Financier
2 Inca Belle
3 Sequoia Star
4 Sophisticardo
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 5
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
20.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.83
Placings
1 Our Jumala
2 Achieve
2 Treaty Of Paris
4 Branciforti
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Imprevu
2 Bea A Roca
3 Windspeed
4 Kingfisher
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 11
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
2 Bean A Pleasure
3 Snipers Dream
4 Firriato
Taupo
9th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:06.08
Placings
1 Alice Tinker
2 Divici Belle
3 Candycane
4 Mini Mystic
Cambridge
1st of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
2 Sweet Talking
3 Lili Marlene
4 Tailored
Arawa Park
12th of 12
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
38.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Talika
2 Mineshaft
3 Carter Russell
4 What A Charma
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
1 You'Re Thor
2 Joyful Mood
3 Super Fast Dragon
4 Hero Icon
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Heroic Master
2 Brilliant Life
3 Fantastic Way
Sha Tin
3rd of 5
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:19.03
Placings
1 U W Brother
2 Viva A La
4 Lucky Express
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
2 Shanghai Power
3 Naboo Legend
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Farm Bumper
2 Colourful Prince
3 One For All
Conghua Turf
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Namjong Sings
2 E Rainbow
3 Stand Up
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Lucky Patch
2 Goodluck Goodluck
3 Winning Dragon
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 Lucky Patch
3 Goal Oriented
4 Hong Kong Win
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Brilliant Way
2 Cordyceps Two
3 California Redwood
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
2 Salutation
3 Turbo Power
4 Resolve And Gold
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Miraculous Honour
3 Aeroversary
4 Sugar Sugar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Thatsallshewrote (20)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.41
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Hat Trick
3 Armino
4 Heart Of Gold
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Nancy She Wrote
3 Enrico
4 Lord Donovan
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Jaffira
2 Toko Ono
3 Final Impact
4 Mahoe
Pukekohe Park
6th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Neighbourhood
2 Burgundy Iff
3 La Ruche
4 Midnight Scandal
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Francee
3 Billy Bunter
4 Medina
Te Rapa
8th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:43.89
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Fly My Wey
3 Cindy Falls
4 Onezedbee
Pukekohe Park
8th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
14.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.79
Placings
1 Chase 'N' Gold
2 Withallmyheart
3 Burcha
4 Arjay's Flight
Tauranga
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.25
Placings
1 Khan Hunter
2 High Choice
4 Poster Boy
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Dusty Road
2 Strange Love
4 Invincibeel
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Rocabury
2 Ohiwa Sunset
4 Bahia Emerald
Pukekohe Park
7th of 15
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Denby Road
3 Laneway Flirting
4 Extortion
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
2 Contagious
3 This Little Light
4 Burgundy Iff
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Sense Of Style
3 Speed Dragon
Ellerslie
12th of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.3
Flucs
43.40 -
Winning Time
2:13.21
Placings
1 Bellatrix Black
2 Mustang Valley
3 Achieve
Pukekohe Park
5th of 10
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Miss Ella
2 Outfit
3 Miss Madison
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Sacred Pearl
3 Matinee
4 Congo
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Glory Bound
2 Savasilk
3 Kirraconi
Matamata
4th of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Wairau Cove
2 Show Courage
3 Miss Lovato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Stage Three (18)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
7th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Rightly So
4 Matane
Taupo
4th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 New Millennium
2 Bellezor
3 Grey Haze
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Terra Preta
2 Tobias
4 Per La Vita
Tauranga
7th of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Inca Belle
2 Alminette
3 Hasstobeperfect
4 Pukana
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Academy Award
2 Moeraki
3 Night Night Dora
Ruakaka
10th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Huge Wave
2 Quartz Queen
3 Love Affirmations
4 Malfy Rosa
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
2 Paddy Wagon
3 He's Beset
4 Kereopa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Acquarello (6)
|
Scratched @ 06:03 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
6th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Little Bit Of Love
2 Leroy Brown
3 Slipper Island
4 Vistown
Ellerslie
6th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Marengo
2 Wind Of Change
3 Night Night Dora
4 Lovearoadie
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Warchime
2 Atlantic Spirit
3 Just Johnno
4 Aureate
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.78
Placings
1 Pivot City
2 Beaunified
3 Indian Jewel
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
2 Fearless Writer
3 Clarity
4 Holly Lolly
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
2 Kiko
3 Mr Magnus
4 Raised By Wolves
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |