Milan - Ita
Te RapaTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Travis Stakes
Distance: 2000m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 13:25
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Apostrophe (6)
57kg J: Masa Hashizume T: R James & R Wellwood
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |
1.04 | 1.20 | 1.10 | |||
2nd |
3. Saint Alice (4)
57kg J: Warren Kennedy T: P & D Williams
|
1.80 | 2.10 | 1.60 | |
3rd |
10. Final Purchase (2)
57kg J: Billy Jacobson T: A J Smith
|
2.10 | 3.80 | 3.90 |
(1/3)
4.10
(1,3)
7.60
(1,3,10)
51.20
(1,3,10,6)
178.70
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Apostrophe (6) 72921 57kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: R James & R Wellwood
|
1.65 1.7 1.65 1.7
|
1.70 | 1.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.43
Placings
2 Our Jumala
3 Royal Flower
4 Val Di Zoldo
Trentham
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
3 The Hottie
4 No Rain Ever
Tauherenikau
9th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Sugah Sweet
3 Snazzytavi
4 Manifique
Trentham
2nd of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Churchillian
3 Town Cryer
4 Sugah Sweet
Te Rapa
7th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 El Vencedor
2 Prise De Fer
3 Mali Ston
4 Zaila
Pukekohe Park
9th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
1 Habana
2 El Vencedor
3 Cognito
4 Zaila
Hastings
12th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9.6
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Our Alley Cat
2 Not Guilty
3 Mercurial
4 El Vencedor
Hastings
1st of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
2 Electric Time
3 Slipper Island
4 Belle Of The Ball
Trentham
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
2 Sacred Pearl
3 Bad 'N' Bouj
4 Bellacontte
Pukekohe Park
4th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Pennsylvania
2 Zaila
3 Dubai Diva
Ruakaka
9th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 New Arrangement
2 Belle En Rouge
3 Super Sid
4 Follow Your Dreams
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
2 Supreme Khan
2 Hot Salsa
4 Elettrica
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 El Vencedor
3 Packing Joy
4 Seajetz
Avondale
2nd of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Tightlign
2 Navalha
4 Duneagle
Te Aroha
6th of 11
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Cleverconversation
2 Aloft
3 Calpurnia
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
2 Motuman
3 Quick Preview
4 Iron Eagle
Tauranga
1st of 8
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
2 Deebee Zapower
3 Self Obsession
4 Highborn
Te Aroha
5th of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Avalene
2 Outage
3 Oh To Be
Matamata
6th of 16
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Wasp
2 Launch Pad
3 Duntayar
Ruakaka
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Spine Tingle
2 Stringline
4 Memories
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Diss Is Dramatic (9) 40615 57kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: Ms L Latta
|
10 11 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
5th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.43
Placings
1 Apostrophe
2 Our Jumala
3 Royal Flower
4 Val Di Zoldo
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
2 Mali Ston
3 Financier
4 Saint Bathans
Hastings
6th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Blissful Belle
2 Sumi
3 Cognito
4 Duncan Creek
Trentham
11th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Puntura
2 El Vencedor
3 Lady Telena
4 One Bold Cat
Hastings
4th of 6
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Flower Of Wanaka
2 Harlech
3 Blissful Belle
Riccarton Park
3rd of 17
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Puntura
2 It's Business Time
4 Times Ticking
Trentham
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
2 Mazzolino
3 Flower Of Wanaka
4 One Bold Cat
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
2 Hooter
3 Sweetjineen
4 Bad 'N' Bouj
Hastings
5th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Apostrophe
2 Electric Time
3 Slipper Island
4 Belle Of The Ball
Awapuni
5th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
1 Val Di Zoldo
2 Contagious
3 Pennyweka
4 Flamenco
Trentham
7th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Mazzolino
2 Pennyweka
3 Beyond Violet
4 Rocababy
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Mazzolino
3 I'Mintowin
4 Denby Road
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Purrfect Puss
2 Pepeha
3 Diagon Alley
4 Za Spirit
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Pier
2 Desert Lightning
3 Prowess
4 Alfriston
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
2 Cognito
3 Malborough Bay
4 Mooloolaba
Riccarton Park
2nd of 6
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Cognito
3 Malborough Bay
4 Mooloolaba
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 One Kiss
2 Perfectly Suited
3 Kikimora
4 Miss Take
Riccarton Park
1st of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
2 Redmond
3 Cheveux
4 Defiant
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Defiant
3 Cheveux
4 Turf War
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Slipper Island
2 Perfectly Suited
3 Sheez Dominant
Ellerslie
14th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
32
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Lord Dynastic
2 Wolverine
3 Fellini
Tauherenikau
1st of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
2 Knickerless
3 Pennyweka
4 Intent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Saint Alice (4) 51314 57kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: P & D Williams
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Klairelle
3 Cheval D'Or
Matamata
1st of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
2 Langkawi
3 Aotea Lad
4 Arby
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
53
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
4 Colorado Star
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
2 Accidental Tourist
3 Mali Ston
4 Aotea Lad
Pukekohe Park
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Uderzo
3 Packing Rockstar
4 Saint Bathans
Arawa Park
11th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
16.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:27.05
Placings
1 Poser
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Happy Star
4 Finest Wine
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Sakura Girl
4 Outback Opal
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Kelly Coe
3 Love For All
4 One Dream One Soul
Avondale
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.26
Placings
2 Super Sid
3 Withallmyheart
4 Daytona Red
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Cool Change
2 Llanacord
3 Karman Line
4 Clever Ruds
Matamata
4th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
1 Colorado Star
2 Langkawi
3 Daytona Red
Pukekohe Park
1st of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
2 Uderzo
3 Flash Mary
4 Mohawk Brave
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Supreme Khan
2 Pin Me Up
3 Gone With The Wind
4 Te Toki
Pukekohe Park
5th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Zecora
2 Zaila
3 Impresa
4 Dubai Diva
Te Rapa
6th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Clever Ruds
2 Duneagle
3 Lingjun Hero
4 Real Slim Tradie
Te Rapa
5th of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Tightlign
2 Thunder
3 New York Jazz
Ellerslie
8th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Ruach
2 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Sophia's Magic
Ellerslie
1st of 16
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
2 Tavidora
3 Mach Schnell
4 Tellall
Ellerslie
1st of 12
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
2 On Demand
3 Rising Dream
4 Pepperello
Te Aroha
1st of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
2 Bellatrix Black
3 La Flora Belle
4 Rock Up
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 C'Est Une Star
3 Arancia
4 Highland Whisper
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Chevron
3 C'Est Une Star
4 Cleverconversation
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:50.79
Placings
1 Mrs Big
3 Arabia
4 Modesty
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Irish Boy
3 Lock Up
4 Cannsea Clearly
Avondale
3rd of 8
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Agey Babe
4 Tevere
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Brimstone
2 Elysian Fields
3 Our Sassy Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Contribute (3)
|
Scratched @ 05:02 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 The Fearless One
4 Rusty Lane
Matamata
6th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Langkawi
3 Aotea Lad
4 Arby
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
2 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
3 Saint Alice
4 Colorado Star
Trentham
5th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Dubai Diva
2 Colorado Silver
3 Billy Bunter
4 Reputation
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.97
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Kipling's Journey
3 Bullfinch
4 Chase My Crown
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.99
Placings
2 Satay Chicken
3 Tenzing
4 Bedford Square
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.30
Placings
1 Enuff He Said
3 Without Revenge
4 Master Marko
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.54
Placings
1 Hyde
3 Makedon
4 Lately
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:53.89
Placings
2 Van Nuys
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Amber Blonde
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Shezadandi
3 Cradle Of Life
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Lago Di Braies
2 Our Belle Fille
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Birague
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.33
Placings
1 Grinzinger Knight
2 Sokudo
3 Kaiberry
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 O'Miss Behaving
2 Ramoka
4 Sea Palling
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Silver City
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Chajaba
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Iconic Lass
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Jewel Of Patch
4 I Am A Rock
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 10
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
2 Indy Fox
3 Shady Grey
4 Our Fair Trade
Hastings
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Feelin' Fancy
3 Sagunto
4 Sunburst
Tauranga
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
2 Another Entree
3 El Bandolero
4 Shezawinkle
Pukekohe Park
5th of 10
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 Elysian Fields
3 Nozi Cyclone
Ellerslie
2nd of 6
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Babylon Berlin
3 Atishu
4 Jimmy Five
Hastings
6th of 11
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Vasquez
2 Weowna Tiger
3 Ninja Turtle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Royal Flower (1) 00363 57kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Ms G Temperton
|
19 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
3rd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.43
Placings
1 Apostrophe
2 Our Jumala
4 Val Di Zoldo
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Rockburn
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 The Mistress
Otaki
3rd of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
2:26.64
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Mark Twain
Tauherenikau
10th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
45.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Sugah Sweet
3 Snazzytavi
4 Manifique
Trentham
12th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Apostrophe
3 Town Cryer
4 Sugah Sweet
Otaki
2nd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
3 Chase
4 Old Town Road
Wanganui
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Benefactor
2 Apache Anne
3 Thomas Aquinas
Trentham
7th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Bold Belle
2 Tavattack
3 Durham Lad
4 Deerfield
Hawera
7th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Prowess
3 Mazzolino
4 Flower Of Wanaka
Woodville
8th of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Duncan Creek
2 Gee String
3 Candle
4 Belle's Echo
Awapuni
3rd of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST83
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Old Town Road
2 Belardo Boy
4 Bold Belle
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1360m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
2 Unleashed
3 Mehrtens
4 Dream Machine
Tauherenikau
7th of 13
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Tamahine
3 Les Crayeres
4 Blissful Belle
Trentham
1st of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
2 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Side By Side
4 Tanzanite Rose
Trentham
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
2 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Real Slim Tradie
4 Vishakha
Otaki
3rd of 7
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Faraglioni
2 Belardo Boy
4 My Father's Gun
Woodville
3rd of 13
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Tannahill
2 Savanah Belle
4 Vishakha
Waverley
1st of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
2 Blue Vein
3 Showbourne
4 Liquid Les
Hastings
9th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.65
Placings
1 Jakkalnuts
2 Prince Of Tallin
3 Splodge
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
2 Choisia Prince
3 Kronenbourg
4 Subtle Tease
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Age Of Nature
2 Lady Telena
3 Hacksaw Ridge
Hastings
5th of 13
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
62.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Faraglioni
2 Whangaehu
3 Secret Falls
Otaki
8th of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Cool Sixty-One
2 Tenzing
3 Just Ben
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Val Di Zoldo (10) 55334 57kg
J: Wiremu Pinn T: A W Pike
|
5.5 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.43
Placings
1 Apostrophe
2 Our Jumala
3 Royal Flower
Ellerslie
3rd of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.47
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Enright
4 Kentucky Rose
Matamata
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.66
Placings
1 Snazzytavi
2 Wolfgang
4 Final Return
Tauherenikau
5th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Sugah Sweet
3 Snazzytavi
4 Manifique
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Sassy Merlot
3 Freeze Frame
4 Myla
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.79
Placings
1 Ideal
2 Badgeringdawitness
3 Hooter
4 Battle Secret
Te Rapa
6th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Deebee Zapower
2 C'Est Moi
3 Electric Time
4 Macfire
Trentham
14th of 17
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:31.18
Placings
1 Pennyweka
2 Mehzebeen
3 Mischief Managed
4 Malfy Rosa
Awapuni
1st of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
2 Contagious
3 Pennyweka
4 Flamenco
Taupo
1st of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
2 Mega Mogul
3 Don Pauly
4 Vamos
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.66
Placings
1 Polygon
2 Sedaka
3 Safura
Pukekohe Park
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Skew Wiff
3 Wessex
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Destiny's Delight
3 Volare
4 Forever Young
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Sea The Light
3 Super Daisy
4 Mersey Beat
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
42.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Romancing The Moon
3 Prowess
Te Rapa
3rd of 7
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Westwood
4 The Racketeer
Matamata
6th of 7
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Best Seller
3 I Choose You
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Maven Belle
3 Charmario
4 Zaher
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 9
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Fellini
3 Bellano
4 Pour The Wine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Nancy She Wrote (7) 01924 57kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: Ben & Ryan Foote
|
17 18 15 16
|
16.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Enrico
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
Trentham
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Nereus
3 Enrico
4 Lord Donovan
Hastings
9th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Extortion
3 Sassy Merlot
4 Sporting Chance
Te Rapa
1st of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
2 Alminette
3 Good Spot
4 Arrowette
Tauranga
13th of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Extortion
3 Monday Melody
4 Pahi Lass
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Tshiebwe
3 Tarazetto
4 Snipers Dream
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Lingjun Xiongfeng
2 Amberite
3 Burgundy Iff
4 Desert Mystic
Pukekohe Park
5th of 16
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Amberite
3 Kenobi
4 Armino
Te Rapa
9th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
2:02.56
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Sakura Girl
3 Contagious
4 Malfy Rosa
Trentham
5th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Mazzolino
2 Pennyweka
3 Beyond Violet
4 Rocababy
Hastings
1st of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Waipapa
4 Secret Falls
Te Rapa
10th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Three Ninety
2 He's Beset
3 Savacat
4 Burgundy Iff
Pukekohe Park
9th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Thatsallshewrote
2 Contagious
3 This Little Light
4 Burgundy Iff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Madame Le Fay (5) 40198 57kg
J: Niranjan S Parmar(a) T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
51 34 41
|
41 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
8th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.91
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Doddle
3 Rua Rocks
4 Wolfgang
Tauranga
9th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Chattahoochee
2 Casino Princess
3 Jolted
4 Zantabulous
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
20
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
2 Jaffira
3 Pulchritudinous
4 Toko Ono
Hastings
10th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
33
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Canheroc
2 Prince Alby
3 Never Look Back
4 Langkawi
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:09.99
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Because
3 Peace Train
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
87.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Zaila
3 Polygon
4 Pride Of Aspen
Pukekohe Park
10th of 16
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Amberite
3 Kenobi
4 Armino
Tauranga
8th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
33.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Packing Rockstar
2 Mercurial
3 Clever Ruds
4 Cleese
Pukekohe Park
9th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
20.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.79
Placings
1 Chase 'N' Gold
2 Withallmyheart
3 Burcha
4 Arjay's Flight
Te Rapa
13th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Outback Opal
2 Blue Moon
3 Maolla Miss
4 Eyesonlyonme
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
2 Ranger
3 Fly My Wey
4 Diosa Luna
Pukekohe Park
11th of 16
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Astron
2 Extraordinaire
3 Vistown
4 Humboldt
Hastings
9th of 13
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Felicienne
2 Jack The Lass
3 Zaher
4 Violetta
Trentham
14th of 18
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Sugah Sweet
3 The Belvoir
4 High Choice
4 Avalene
Arawa Park
1st of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:33.04
Placings
2 Leicalot
3 Ozark
4 Kiwi Shark
Pukekohe Park
11th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Tu Meke Potae
2 Magawa
3 Gwen's Daughter
4 Wild West
Te Rapa
13th of 15
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
24.3
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
1 Hot Pinx
2 Hot Salsa
3 Macs
Pukekohe Park
4th of 13
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Rockspell
2 Well I Never
3 Iffie Shows
Arawa Park
1st of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Sternland
3 Bit Nosy
4 Bulleeze One
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Social Distance
2 Side Hustle
3 Searchlight
Te Aroha
3rd of 11
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Lady Mak
2 Caramella
4 Ruhia
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Chakana
2 Ciambella
4 Ruhia
Te Aroha
3rd of 14
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Super Impact
2 Poverty Bay
4 Snakeye
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.65
Placings
1 Cork
2 Dr Colin
3 Rising Reward
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Brian Lamont
2 Corinne
3 Medal O'Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kentucky Rose (8) 03140 57kg
J: Sam Weatherley T: S B Marsh
|
51 31 34 31
|
31 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
12th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
2:14.75
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Major Major
3 Jolted
4 Aftermath
Ellerslie
4th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.47
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Enright
3 Val Di Zoldo
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:10.95
Placings
2 Desert Mystic
3 Just One
4 Orsome Dude
Te Rapa
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.05
Placings
1 Our Turn
2 La Mezquita
4 Desert Mystic
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Klairelle
2 Harlow Rocks
3 Kenobi
4 Obadiah
Pukekohe Park
10th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
32.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Lingjun Xiongfeng
2 Amberite
3 Burgundy Iff
4 Desert Mystic
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.80
Placings
1 Mr Fantastic
2 Hit The Switch
3 Lex Rex
4 Farrenc
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Hit The Switch
3 Nancho Girl
Cambridge
5th of 5
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.49
Placings
1 Caledonie
2 Freeze Frame
3 Abandon
4 Girls Light Up
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
2:22.36
Placings
1 Cheval D'Or
2 Sassyness
4 Malfy Rosa
Tauranga
10th of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
1 Kiva Han
2 Helsinki
3 Ranger
4 Invincibeel
Pukekohe Park
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
2 The Instigator
3 Joyola
4 Hope Is Eternal
Arawa Park
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Pixie Express
3 Grand Cru
4 Pure Fiction
Taupo
5th of 11
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Insatiable
2 Paul David
3 Doddle
4 Firriato
Avondale
4th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Winexpress
2 Ready To Reign
3 Imarichgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Final Purchase (2) 63333 57kg
J: Billy Jacobson T: A J Smith
|
51 61 20 19
|
19.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
3rd of 15
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:12.17
Placings
1 Jolted
2 Bella Waters
4 Amberite
Pukekohe
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Lerado
2 He's Classic
4 Xrated
Ellerslie
3rd of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
1 Roederer
2 You Know
4 Burgundy Iff
Ellerslie
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Hasstobeawinner
4 Composure
Ellerslie
6th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.78
Placings
1 Miss Martini
2 Good Spot
3 Burgundy Iff
4 Hiwa
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:56.08
Placings
1 Espresso To Go
2 Bassoroc
3 Hardtimes
4 Let Fly
Te Aroha
1st of 14
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
2 Harry Gee
3 Aftermath
4 Taupo Dancer
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Mineshaft
2 El Amor
3 Sayan
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
45.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.16
Placings
1 Wallen
3 The Patron Saint
4 Rosetown Princess
Te Aroha
7th of 14
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
87.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Choose 'Em Big
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Huzzah
4 Lovaci
Te Rapa
10th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:45.40
Placings
1 Magic Ace
2 The Finnster
3 Middle Khan
4 She Wrote More
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Koro's Princess
2 Son Of Sun
4 Geetee Forty
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.36
Placings
1 Kaimai Queen
2 Santenay
3 Popthebubbles
4 Showme Da Moolah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |