Thirsk - Eng
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Matt Behrmann Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:15
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Let'srollthedice (4)
58kg J: Nash Rawiller T: D T O'brien
|
9.50 | 10.00 | 10.70 | 9.90 | 10.60 | |
3.40 | 3.30 | 3.20 | |||||
2nd |
8. Premise (5)
54kg J: Tyler Schiller T: J A O'shea
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
12. Camaguey (7)
53kg J: Jay Ford T: Ms K Waugh
|
3.40 | 3.00 | 3.50 |
(3/8)
29.70
(3,8)
51.70
(3,8,12)
875.60
(3,8,12,2)
7876.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sir Lucan (2) 4037x 61.5kg
J: Joshua Parr T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
8 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 9.70 | 3.30 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
2 Queenmaker
3 Xidaki
4 Sky Ace
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Jojo Was A Man
3 Hoo Ya Mal
4 Knights Order
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 Lion's Roar
3 Watch My Girl
4 Toesonthenose
Caulfield
7th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Danish Fortune
3 Keats
4 Swords Drawn
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:30.70
Placings
1 Amade
2 Ashrun
4 Mr Waterville
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2520m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:39.03
Placings
1 Future History
2 First Immortal
3 Serpentine
4 Mostly Cloudy
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:29.13
Placings
1 Athabascan
2 Al Aabir
3 Desert Icon
Newcastle
12th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:22.40
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Spirit Ridge
3 Hosier
4 Desert Icon
Caulfield
7th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.90
Placings
1 Soulcombe
2 Flash Flood
3 Jimmy The Bear
4 The Summit
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Montefilia
4 Communist
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Perfect Thought
2 Hoo Ya Mal
3 Military Mission
Randwick
11th of 18
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
51.5
Margin
9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:26.91
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 True Marvel
3 Knights Order
4 Arapaho
Rosehill
9th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:29.86
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Montefilia
3 King Frankel
4 Vow And Declare
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:32.84
Placings
1 Timour
2 Raging Bull
4 Alakahan
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.88
Placings
2 Bullfinch
3 Bonny Ezra
4 Sacramento
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Gin Martini
3 Hoo Ya Mal
4 Yaletown
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Matcha Latte
3 Expat
4 Laure Me In
Flemington
14th of 23
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
51
Margin
21.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:17.43
Placings
1 Verry Elleegant
2 Incentivise
3 Spanish Mission
G B - Doncaster
8th of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2916m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
3:04.28
Placings
1 Hurricane Lane
2 Mojo Star
3 The Mediterranean
G B - York
4th of 8
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:28.27
Placings
1 Yibir
2 The Mediterranean
3 Youth Spirit
G B - Goodwood
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
2414m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:40.21
Placings
1 Ottoman Emperor
3 Third Realm
4 Youth Spirit
Ire - Navan
1st of 6
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2615m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:55.16
Placings
2 Wordsworth
3 Party House
4 Anner Castle
G B - Sandown Park
8th of 10
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.13
Placings
1 Alenquer
2 Adayar
3 Yibir
Ire - Cork
1st of 10
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
2 Flying Visit
3 Kailash
4 Kauri Cliffs
Ire - Curragh
4th of 13
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.28
Placings
1 High Definition
2 Monaasib
3 Snapraeterea
Ire - Killarney
5th of 5
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.69
Placings
1 Bubbles On Ice
2 Snapraeterea
3 No Stopping Her
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Superium (6) 45x60 59kg
J: Koby Jennings T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
18 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 27.5 | 6.70 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
14th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:28.44
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Bandersnatch
3 Welwal
4 Amor Victorious
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Tavi Time
3 Razors
4 Frankie Pinot
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Walking Painting
4 Mirra View
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.53
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Baby Rider
2 Wyclif
3 King Of The Castle
4 Wineglass Bay
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.06
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.04
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Williamsburg
3 Rustic Steel
Randwick
8th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.81
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Cannonball
2 Cepheus
3 Yellow Brick
4 Glint Of Silver
Taree
1st of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:04.39
Placings
2 Special Swey
3 Dark Dream
4 Pandano
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:29.30
Placings
1 Antino
2 Here To Shock
4 Golden Path
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Umgawa
3 Detonator Jack
4 Antino
Caulfield
9th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Here To Shock
3 Kalino
4 Regardsmaree
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Sebonack
3 Buillt
Scone
5th of 16
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Luncies
3 Acquitted
4 Cisco Bay
Hawkesbury
9th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 New Mandate
2 Desert Icon
3 Jojo Was A Man
4 Just Folk
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Pinstriped
4 Daytona Bay
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Waterford
3 Caesars Palace
4 Bandersnatch
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Gem Song
3 Cuban Royale
4 Pandano
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Zeyrek
2 Cross Talk
3 Cuban Royale
4 Bullfinch
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 The Face
2 Clemenceau
3 Crosswinds
4 Tamerlane
Gold Coast
11th of 13
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Oscar Zulu
3 Holyfield
4 Palladas
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.91
Placings
2 Coal Crusher
3 Cotehele
4 Fox Fighter
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Sky Command
2 Waihaha Falls
3 Brigantine
4 Fox Fighter
Newcastle
11th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Waihaha Falls
3 Democracy Manifest
4 Loch Eagle
Caulfield
13th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
15.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.13
Placings
1 O'Liner
2 Ingratiating
3 Fangirl
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Embeller
2 Our Belle Fille
4 Native Rock
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Mystery Shot
3 Biometric
Caulfield
6th of 16
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Streets Of Avalon
3 Excelida
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Not An Option
3 Chassis
4 Sansom
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Regardsmaree
3 Katalin
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Bermadez
2 Rose Quartz
4 Imperial Lad
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 Overpass
3 Standout
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Forbidden Love
3 Anamoe
Gold Coast
5th of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Tycoonist
3 Away Game
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
2 Duchess
3 Perigord
4 Jimmy's Dream
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 Finally Realise
3 Fortune Seeker
4 Off Shaw
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
2 Southern Lad
3 Away Game
4 Hilo
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Genzai The Wolf
2 Dr Why Not
4 Westlink
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Axe
2 Dr Why Not
4 Fabulonh
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Open Minded
3 Defiant Dancer
4 Platini
Caulfield
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Li'L Kontra
2 Yulong Storm
4 Alburq
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
2 Koonunga
3 Let It Pour
Newcastle
9th of 13
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Bring The Ransom
2 Surreal Step
3 Deference
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Brazen Gem
2 Easy Eddie
3 Viridine
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Blazing Miss
2 Plaquette
3 Hulk
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.74
Placings
1 Sandbar
2 Moinda
4 Citizen's Arrest
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 Fanciful Dream
3 Worldly Pleasure
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Poetic Charmer
2 Monte Ditto
3 Charretera
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Adelong
2 Inanup
4 Kylease
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Adelong
2 Broken Arrows
3 Handspun
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
22/May/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.73
Placings
1 Undoubted
2 Invinciano
3 Nines Enough
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
12/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
2 Tourmaster
3 Matowatakpe
4 Hit The Rim
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Noble Boy
2 Not Feint Hearted
3 Broken Arrows
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 I Am Vinnie
2 Laure Me In
3 Poetic Charmer
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Fighting Faith
2 Vinci Lady
3 Dawn Dawn
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Embracer
3 Tony's Reward
4 Big Parade
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
2 Embracer
3 Splintex
4 Nicco Lad
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
1 Land Of Freedom
2 Junglized
3 Ellie's Encore
Rosehill
5th of 13
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Just Thinkin'
2 Subedar
3 Shadow Hero
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Yao Dash
2 Funstar
3 Emeralds
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 True Detective
3 Lucicello
4 Edison
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Dawn Passage
2 Let It Pour
3 Lucicello
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
26/Jul/19
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
2 Somervell
3 Budhwar
4 Contango
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Mystery Trick
2 Anyway
3 Rome
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
08/Jul/19
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.08
Placings
1 Quick Shosha
2 Lucky Turbo
3 Young Heart
Wellington
1st of 13
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
2 Cassy's Sister
3 Deviate
4 Divine Approach
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
2 He's A Hotshot
3 Compactor
4 Niccirose
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
07/Mar/19
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Just Thinkin'
3 Cracking Mo
4 Gunfighter
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
14/Feb/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 True Detective
4 Insider Trader
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
04/Dec/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 Dr Kardo
2 Escondido
3 Roman Wolf
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Aeecee Vinco
2 Saint Ambrose
3 Krameric
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Let'srollthedice (4) 616x0 58kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: D T O'brien
|
8.5 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.80 | 10.70 | 3.30 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Seonee
3 The Inferno
4 Globe
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Danish Fortune
3 Keats
4 Swords Drawn
Caulfield
1st of 5
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:51.94
Placings
2 Dunkel
3 Ulysses
3 Saint Bathans
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Forgot You
3 Sibaaq
4 Flash Flood
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Carini
2 Sibaaq
3 Aberfeldie Boy
Caulfield
7th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Here To Shock
3 Kalino
4 Regardsmaree
Geelong
2nd of 15
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:17.65
Placings
1 Grand Pierro
3 King's Crossing
4 Aberfeldie Boy
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.95
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Tijuana
2 Foujita San
3 Virtuous Circle
4 He's Heaven
Flemington
14th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
14
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Fast Witness
3 Tijuana
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Fast Witness
2 Shalaman
3 Pacific Padrino
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Fireburn
3 Williamsburg
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 She's Extreme
4 Daumier
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
2 Man In The Mirror
3 Yaki Ishi
4 Brosnan
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.80 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.58
Placings
2 Shalaman
3 Red Rapid
4 Incorporation
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Andalus (10) 180x2 57kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: J A O'shea
|
9 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 9.10 | 2.80 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
2nd of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
1 Bethencourt
3 Street Gossip
4 Gan Teorainn
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Azula
2 Saltaire
3 Invincible Spy
4 It'Sacircus
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Ozzmosis
3 Ang Pow
4 Strombus
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
9.19
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:29.54
Placings
1 Stockman
2 Little Mix
3 Torrens
4 I'M A Dirty Rascal
Newcastle
8th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
4.13
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Torrens
3 Sky Lab
4 Dark Dream
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:07.16
Placings
2 Laskarina
3 Girl With Balloon
4 Hardazhell
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1815m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:50.88
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
3 Tenzing
4 I Am The Empire
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Highlights
3 Altivo
4 For Valour
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Successful
2 Kobenhavn
3 Frankie's Me Dad
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Atmosphere
2 Tamerlane
3 Gear Up
4 Glounthaune
Eagle Farm
5th of 18
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:29.63
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Fame
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Promises Kept
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Bokuden
4 Auspicious Cloud
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 So Dazzling
2 Purple Sector
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Without A Fight
Randwick
7th of 18
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:40.37
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Virtuous Circle
3 Suizuro
4 Sharp 'N' Smart
Te Rapa
2nd of 18
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
102.30 -
Winning Time
2:29.47
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Full Of Sincerity
4 Mark Twain
Pukekohe Park
7th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.41
Placings
1 Desert Lightning
2 Waitak
3 Huge Wave
4 Full Of Sincerity
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
2 Elegant Lady
3 Savacat
4 Light Of Plutus
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Tommy
2 Popsagoosey
3 Deva Dynasty
Matamata
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Pier
2 Mr Mojo Risin'
3 Channel Surfer
4 Leedox
Ruakaka
4th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Cognito
3 Malfy Rosa
Taupo
5th of 7
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.45
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Malborough Bay
3 Alabama Gold
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Wolverine
3 Waitak
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Charmario
3 Monique Tonnerre
4 The Racketeer
Matamata
2nd of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Alabama Gold
3 Zaher
4 Desert Lightning
Te Rapa
3rd of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Wolverine
2 Taviarma
4 Best Seller
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Matthew Flinders (9) x07x0 57kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: Annabel Neasham
|
51 61
|
61 | 14.00 | 65.4 | 13.10 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
13th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Celestial Legend
2 Golden Passport
3 Devon County
4 Knights Order
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Kanazawa
3 Bedford Square
4 Satay Chicken
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 Acquitted
3 Art Cadeau
4 Barbie's Fox
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Brigantine
4 Tajneed
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Cotehele
2 Sweet Ride
3 Waihaha Falls
4 Kalashnikov
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Too Much Caviar
3 I Am Lethal
4 Knight
G B - Ascot
5th of 20
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.64
Placings
1 Aldaary
2 Symbolize
3 Magical Morning
G B - Newbury
6th of 15
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Silent Escape
2 D'Bai
3 Al Suhail
G B - Ascot
7th of 19
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
19
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.97
Placings
1 Danyah
2 Star Of Orion
3 Dance Fever
G B - Chester
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Safe Voyage
3 Oh This Is Us
4 Khaadem
G B - Ascot
20th of 30
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
14.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Real World
2 Astro King
3 Grove Ferry
G B - York
7th of 14
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Kynren
2 Brunch
3 Hartswood
G B - Newbury
3rd of 16
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Nugget
2 Danyah
4 Revich
G B - York
8th of 13
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
2112m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Ilaraab
2 Aasheq
3 Chatez
G B - Doncaster
1st of 12
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
2 Magical Morning
3 Diocles Of Rome
4 La Trinidad
G B - Sandown Park
4th of 13
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.45
Placings
1 First Winter
2 Raaeq
3 Zegalo
G B - York
2nd of 8
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
2112m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.39
Placings
1 Roberto Escobarr
3 Semser
4 Thumur
G B - Doncaster
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
2:08.67
Placings
2 First Winter
3 Thumur
4 Systemic
G B - Haydock
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.06
Placings
1 Albaflora
2 Casting Vote
4 Our Girl Sheila
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Political Debate (13) 029x0 55.5kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: C J Waller
|
11
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 12.60 | 3.70 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
11th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Strait Acer
4 Green Shadows
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Eagle Nest
3 Airman
4 Terra Mater
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.18
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.20
Placings
1 Wild Planet
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Shock 'Em Ova
4 Stockman
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Unspoken
3 Wicklow
4 Kirwan's Lane
Randwick
16th of 18
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
50
Margin
6.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Kovalica
3 Golden Mile
4 Barbie's Fox
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Cuban Royale
3 Wild Planet
4 Converge
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Vreneli
3 Mystery Shot
4 Glint Of Silver
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Pericles
2 Madame Pommery
3 Glint Of Silver
4 Mission Phoenix
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Olentia
2 Fire Lane
3 Piercing Arrow
4 Mad Darcey
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 Madame Pommery
3 Lindermann
Rosehill
15th of 16
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.99
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 In Secret
3 Zou Tiger
4 Golden Mile
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Best Of Bordeaux
3 Sweet Ride
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 O'Liner
2 Mazu
3 Masked Crusader
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Ranch Hand
3 Zaaki
Eagle Farm
2nd of 17
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
3 Brosnan
4 Sharp 'N' Smart
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Celestial Colours
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Eagle Farm
3rd of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Exo Lady
3 Thelwell
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Resonator
3 Shirvo
4 Vancouver's Crown
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Diamond Flyer
2 Never Sorry
3 Starros
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Beautiful Heart
4 Excursion
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pervade (11) 12x86 55kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: C J Waller
|
7.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 8.40 | 2.80 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Andalus
3 Street Gossip
4 Gan Teorainn
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Iknowastar
3 Razors
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Physical Graffiti
2 Monty The Missile
3 Camilla
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Star Act
2 There There
3 Dashing Legend
4 Nostalgia
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
3 I'Mintowin
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Territory Express
4 Sequestered
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
3 Tags
4 Luvoir
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.70
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Avebury
3 Saltcoats
4 Street Gossip
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Tazaral
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mach Schnell
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Masked Crusader
2 Maotai
3 On The Lead
4 The King
Gosford
13th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Welwal
3 Military Expert
4 Kayobi
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Highlights
4 Rogue Bear
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Notions
2 Skyman
3 New Mandate
4 Just A Jedi
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Master Right
3 Tom Kitten
4 Thoughtful Woman
Fr - Lyon
2nd of 6
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.46
Placings
1 Indian Wish
3 Aunt Bethany
4 Chaussons Roses
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.35
Placings
1 Missyouni
3 Aemilianus
4 Never Dies
Fr - Clairefontaine
1st of 6
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
2 Karcalla
3 Star Rock
4 Nano Nagle
G B - Ascot
5th of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Missed The Cut
2 Asgoodassobergets
3 Sun King
Fr - Lyon
2nd of 7
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Facteur Cheval
3 First Ray
4 Malvarrosa
Fr - Saint Cloud
3rd of 6
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.70
Placings
1 Yoozuna
2 Intuitu
4 Le Sicilien
Fr - Chantilly
1st of 13
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:59.54
Placings
2 Simca Mille
3 Dux
4 Scottish Anthem
France
1st of 14
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.56
Placings
2 Shayran
3 Pretexte
4 Aggenstein
France
6th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:53.70
Placings
1 Valmer Magic
2 Senza Malocchio
3 One O'Clock Jump
Fr - Deauville
9th of 15
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
15
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.12
Placings
1 Erevann
2 Lev
3 Etatique
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Premise (5) 0x045 54kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: J A O'shea
|
4.6 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 5.50 | 2.00 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Williamsburg
4 Six Foot Song
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
1 Osmose
2 Thalassophile
3 Rivaport
4 Little Mix
Randwick
4th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Welwal
2 Robusto
3 Palmetto
4 Fawkner Park
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
3 Harlow Mist
4 Kahawaty
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
18.95
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:02.20
Placings
1 Deny Knowledge
2 Osmose
3 Amokura
4 Pearl Of Alsace
Randwick
9th of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.87
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 More Secrets
4 Thalassophile
Randwick
12th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Highlights
3 Altivo
4 For Valour
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Ghaanati
3 Numerian
4 Jumeirah Beach
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Atmosphere
2 Tamerlane
3 Gear Up
4 Glounthaune
Doomben
12th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.33
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 Renaissance Woman
3 Sakura Girl
4 Proscenium Arch
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Global Deel
2 Caesars Palace
3 Mr Bond
Randwick
3rd of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.97
Placings
1 Pennyweka
2 So Dazzling
4 Fireburn
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:12.33
Placings
1 Arts
2 Mountain Guest
4 Sequestered
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:58.15
Placings
2 Beauty Crusade
3 Silvakia
4 Makadeel
Gosford
1st of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
2 Picko Rocks
3 Balinor
4 The Wanderer
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Condrieu
3 Zoukeeper
4 Mr Showman
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Ka Ying Radiance
2 Devon County
4 Smart Vengeance
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Smooth Sailing
3 River Tamar
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Venetian Blue
3 I'M Madeline
4 Melissa
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Communist
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Golden Queen
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Encroachment
2 Ironbark Artie
3 Choose Your Words
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.48
Placings
1 Tailwinds
2 Zip On By
3 Choose Your Words
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Vega Magnifico (14) 3901x 54kg
J: Tom Sherry T: Annabel Neasham
|
26 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 20.8 | 4.70 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Shameonus
2 Call Di
3 New Energy
4 City Of Lights
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.73
Placings
1 Pippali
2 Spacewalk
3 Valiancy
4 Happy Saturday
Ire - Laytown
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
76
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.17
Placings
2 Indulging
3 Mater Matuta
4 Lockdown
Ire - Curragh
20th of 22
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Coeur D'Or
2 Blues Emperor
3 Crystal Black
Ire - Roscommon
9th of 9
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:39.07
Placings
1 Espionage
2 Young Ireland
3 Jackfinbar
Ire - Leopardstown
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.85
Placings
1 Moon De Vega
2 Salt Lake City
4 Kerkiyra
Ire - Curragh
6th of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Timourid
2 Smooth Tom
3 Laelaps
Ire - Limerick
6th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
14
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.10
Placings
1 Dunum
2 Blues Emperor
3 Spanish Tenor
Ire - Naas
3rd of 3
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.83 -
Winning Time
2:08.11
Placings
1 Sierra Nevada
2 Dancila
Ire - Curragh
6th of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:08.15
Placings
1 Aikhal
2 Duke De Sessa
3 Rumbles Of Thunder
Ire - Navan
1st of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.79
Placings
2 Newfoundland
3 Cougar
4 Shajak
Ire - Leopardstown
4th of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.10
Placings
1 Boundless Ocean
2 Flying Dolphin
3 Temple Of Artemis
Ire - Naas
4th of 6
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.33 -
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 Unconquerable
2 I Am Magic
3 Our Anchorage
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gan Teorainn (3) 33x04 53.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: C J Waller
|
5.5 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 5.00 | 1.90 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
4th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Andalus
3 Street Gossip
Randwick
14th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Zeyrek
2 Wild Planet
3 Infinitive
4 Olympic Theatre
Flemington
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:38.11
Placings
1 Kalapour
2 Athabascan
4 United Nations
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.92
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Raging Bull
4 Queenmaker
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Queenmaker
4 Outlandos
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Mission Phoenix
4 Pesto
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Tazaral
3 Logan Street Lion
4 Mach Schnell
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Bold Mac
2 Protagonist
3 Ruby Flyer
4 Pretty Amazing
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Nobel
2 Southern France
3 Piraeus
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
23.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.40
Placings
1 Big Parade
2 Wewillrock
3 In Secret
4 Francesco Guardi
Fr - Saint Cloud
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.57
Placings
1 Dubai Mile
2 Arrest
3 Adelaide River
Fr - Longchamp
2nd of 12
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 Blue Rose Cen
3 Never Ending Story
4 Start Me Up
Ire - Curragh
2nd of 10
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Basil Martini
3 Keep In Touch
4 Clever And Cool
Ire - Curragh
7th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.16
Placings
1 Tahiyra
2 Meditate
3 Eternal Silence
Ire - Curragh
7th of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Meditate
2 Olivia Maralda
3 Thornbrook
Ire - Naas
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.69
Placings
2 Perseids
3 Dame Kiri
4 Sunset Glory
Ire - Down Royal
2nd of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.92
Placings
1 Amazing Show
3 Betterdaysrcoming
4 St Kitts
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rebel Rama (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Bases Loaded
2 Sanstoc
4 Mogwai
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:55.82
Placings
1 Osmose
2 Thalassophile
3 Rivaport
4 Little Mix
Randwick
3rd of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
4 Premise
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
2 Deep Fury
3 Port Lockroy
4 Bois D'Argent
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Floating
2 Caboche
3 Louisville
4 Aristonous
Rosehill
7th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
9.12
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Riyazan
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Luncies
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.28
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Zoe's Promise
3 Pioneer Lass
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
1 Parisal
2 African Daisy
3 Piraeus
4 Cadetship
Warwick Farm
2nd of 3
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 McGeehan
3 Turnaround Time
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 Eleven Eleven
3 Money From The Sky
4 Herman Hesse
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2137m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:15.59
Placings
1 Noah 'N' A Deel
2 Princess Rhaenys
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Media Award
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Momack
2 Olympic Theatre
4 Colour Sergeant
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:49.75
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Zoumon
3 Brutality
4 Wild Chap
Scone
6th of 16
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Luncies
3 Acquitted
4 Cisco Bay
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Bold Mac
4 Alcyone
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Miss Madison
2 Manbehindthemoney
3 Clear Choice
4 Stick To Your Guns
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Military Expert
3 Blue Jager
4 Sweet Clementine
Gold Coast
14th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
14.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:14.37
Placings
1 Sky Lab
2 Street Dancer
3 Outlandos
4 Splendiferous
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 Tazaral
4 Auspicious Cloud
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
1 Diamil
2 Sky Lab
3 Berdibek
4 Spirit Ridge
Rosehill
8th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.18
Placings
1 Bonny Ezra
2 Dr Drill
3 Aleas
4 Regal Lion
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
2 Cliff's Art
3 Tekapo
4 Our Kinsmen
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Sibaaq
3 Laws Of Indices
4 Diamil
Randwick
3rd of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Ellsberg
2 Sibaaq
4 Ayrton
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Just Business
3 Kolding
4 Real Peace
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
2 Matcha Latte
3 Brown Thomas
4 Polly Grey
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:25.89
Placings
1 Arapaho
3 Dr Drill
4 Honorable Spirit
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:16.55
Placings
2 Our Intrigue
3 Little Mix
4 Elusive Jewel
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Rebel County
3 Yiyi
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:54.93
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Arapaho
3 Skyman
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:56.05
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Perfect Radiance
4 Whodat
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Solar Apex
2 Elusive Jewel
3 Hollywood North
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Good Omens
3 Rosie Impact
4 Pliskova
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Atonement
3 Citric
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Navy Cross
2 Outlandos
4 Parry Sound
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Subterranean
3 First In Line
4 Invinciano
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.86
Placings
1 Pecuniary Interest
2 Apache Belle
3 Legend Has It
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:06.51
Placings
1 Sepulchre
3 Viren
4 Cryptogram
Rosehill
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.61
Placings
1 So United
2 New King
3 Jesse James
Rosehill
9th of 18
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Dufresne
3 Divine Breath
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
2 Daralina Belle
3 Parachuter
4 Majella
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
2 Overthink
3 King And King
4 Elarski
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.73
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Rocketing By
3 Shadow Chaser
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:18.83
Placings
1 Duais
2 Charms Star
3 Signora Nera
Rosehill
1st of 17
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
2 Mr Black Back
3 Quiet Michael
4 Le Vizir
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:57.15
Placings
1 Raptures
2 Rock The Bells
4 My Delight
Newcastle
1st of 14
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:55.35
Placings
2 Credit Crunch
3 Sassysav
4 Silent Thunder
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.41
Placings
1 Lost Impact
2 Ossabuco
3 Bedford Square
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Fields Of Honour
2 Tuscan Gaze
4 Contract Signed
Goulburn
2nd of 14
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Stellar Performer
3 Miss Keira
4 Amore
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
01/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Classic Train
2 Kerrisdale
3 Pirrama
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Shivani
2 Comporta
3 Desert Flame
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Blaze Seven
2 Princess Amira
3 Single Tonite
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.05
Placings
1 Bargain
2 Shield Of Faith
3 Fuchsia Rose
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Bizou
2 California Sky
3 McGeehan
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Sole Heir
2 Marcassin
3 Mollycoddle
Warwick Farm
10th of 13
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Silhouette
2 Heart Of Siena
3 True Faith
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
22/May/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.72
Placings
1 Vascotto
3 Pick The Score
4 Radiance
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/May/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Virgo
2 Nicci's Fling
3 Never Second
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Tudor Music
2 Shahi
3 Bourbon Rose
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Flexible
2 Thermosphere
3 Blossom Star
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
847m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.40
Placings
1 In Flanders
2 Missouri Waltz
3 Shahi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Camaguey (7) 568x5 53kg
J: Jay Ford T: Ms K Waugh
|
15 14 13 12
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 12.00 | 3.40 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Kinloch
3 Ita
4 Russian Roni
Beaumont
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Audette
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Basarwa
4 Amokura
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Salisano
3 Zoukerette
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.11
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.83
Placings
1 Baby Rider
2 Wyclif
3 King Of The Castle
4 Wineglass Bay
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.28
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
2 Pervade
3 I'Mintowin
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
5th of 20
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
20
Weight
53
Margin
3.42
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.49
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Cepheus
3 Super Helpful
4 King Of The Castle
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Pervade
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Territory Express
4 Sequestered
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.78
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Body Bob
3 Nails Murphy
4 Rise Of The Masses
Beaumont
3rd of 4
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Rustic Steel
4 Razeta
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Diamond Model
2 Salisano
3 Power Of The Brave
4 Royal Merchant
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
2 Wineglass Bay
3 Touristic
4 Too Much Caviar
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Special Envoy
2 Don Pedro
3 Estadio Mestalla
4 Verona
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.01
Placings
1 Invincible Legend
3 The Replicant
4 Lovetheinvasion
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 Attractable
2 Space Tracker
3 Robusto
4 Vintage Choice
Rosehill
5th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Semana
3 Space Tracker
4 Gracilistyla
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Best Side
2 Zoumon
4 Night Of Romance
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Off Da Hizzle
2 Summer In Siam
3 Royal Robbins
4 Zoushack
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Da Nang Star
3 Super Bright
4 Greek Hero
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Colour Sergeant
2 Manderboss
3 Spangler
4 Philipsburg
Mudgee
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
2 Royalzel
3 Hit The Target
4 One Aye
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Manderboss
4 Arnaqueur
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
2 Jamesonheart
3 Ausbred Flirt
4 Badge
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Narrated
2 Kouklara
3 Tags
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
1 Karlstad
3 Black Queen
4 Tidal Creek
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Wild Chap
3 Mr Tipla
4 Kirkeby
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 The Maxinator
3 Brillar
4 Straya Pride
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Italian Informant
3 Assiduity
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.96
Placings
1 Shirshov
2 Ultra
3 All England
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.18
Placings
1 Sliders
2 Shohei
3 Herb
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Three Kings
2 Biscayne Bay
3 El Rocko
Ballarat
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.06
Placings
1 Three Kings
3 Morrissette
4 Phere The Ex
Sale
1st of 11
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
2 Feudal Empire
3 Grand Avante
4 Salamanders
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 6
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Lightsaber
2 Daily Bugle
4 Tatsuro
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Daily Bugle
2 Tramontana
4 Race Against Time
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Rondino (8) 7x9x5 53kg
J: Rachel King T: G D Hickman
|
16 18 19 20
|
20 | 5.00 | 25 | 5.20 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM94
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.96
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Andalus
3 Street Gossip
4 Gan Teorainn
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Espionage
2 Call Di
3 Esti Feny
4 Departing Bullet
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Unspoken
3 Ganbare
4 Esti Feny
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Floating
2 Caboche
3 Louisville
4 Aristonous
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Aristonous
3 Unanimous
4 Loving Cilla
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Jamberoo
3 Miss You Ella
4 Rise Of The Masses
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.57
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Deficit
3 Aramayo
4 Menazzi
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Kimochi
2 More Mischief
3 Flic En Flac
4 Zardozi
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Cognac
2 Silent Agenda
3 Palmetto
4 Lord Ardmore
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Duke De Sessa
2 Cliff's Art
3 White Marlin
4 Vandelay Style
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 So Dazzling
2 Token Capitalist
3 Duchess Adele
4 Willinga Rufio
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Successful Star
2 Biscayne Bay
3 Mandalong Missile
4 Numerian
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:28.29
Placings
1 Torrens
2 Bonny Ezra
3 Regal Lion
4 Gin Martini
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:01.18
Placings
1 Bonny Ezra
2 Dr Drill
3 Aleas
4 Regal Lion
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:54.56
Placings
2 Global Ausbred
3 Criaderas
4 Couldn't Refuse
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 Sky Lab
3 Esti Feny
4 Nyota
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:31.00
Placings
2 Deniliquin
3 Just A Jedi
4 Highland Rocker
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:29.38
Placings
1 Herman Hesse
2 Oz Legend
3 Saracen Knight
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
1 Born A King
2 First Light
3 Oz Legend
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Raging Bull
2 Lovely Esteem
4 Monfelicity
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.61
Placings
2 So Sneeky
3 Nicochet
4 Butch'N'Bugs
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
1 Monfelicity
2 Cruel Summer
3 Dr Evil
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
2 Mystic Mermaid
3 Journalism
4 Quiet Michael
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.07
Placings
1 Finepoint
2 Microna
4 Revivalist
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Don Luigi
2 Buba
3 Tick Tock Boom
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Sibaaq
2 Letmeletgo
3 Night Of Power
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Unrelenting
3 Prompt Prodigy
Randwick
12th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:34.13
Placings
1 Explosive Jack
2 Young Werther
3 Lion's Roar
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.74
Placings
1 Yaletown
2 Prompt Prodigy
3 Young Werther
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
2 Ready By Design
3 Just A Jedi
4 Socrates
Hawkesbury
4th of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.79
Placings
1 Our Bambino
2 Prompt Prodigy
3 Macleay
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.84
Placings
2 Stonehenge
3 Confined Thoughts
4 Under Orders
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Princess Amira
3 Preferred Choice
4 Queen Zoffany
Goulburn
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Insider Trader
2 King Of Hearts
4 Carlisle Bay
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Sea Stitch
2 Prime Ruler
3 Yiyi
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Fields Of Honour
2 Slipped Up
3 Bargain
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Steel The Moment
2 King Arthur
3 Sweet Diamond
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Accolade
2 Unrelenting
3 Black Duke
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. City Of Lights (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:48.91
Placings
1 Fay's Angels
2 Perfect Play
3 Zouatica
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Shameonus
2 Call Di
3 New Energy
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:49.54
Placings
2 Fay's Angels
3 Ravello
4 Awesome Wonder
Randwick
9th of 17
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Osmose
3 Rebel Rama
4 Premise
Canterbury
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
2 For Victory
3 Sweysive
4 Amati
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Just Fine
4 Missile Seeker
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Lohnraki
3 Bold Julius
4 Cut On A Dime
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.85
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 Precious Charm
2 Fancify
3 Brazen Lady
4 Fearless Writer
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:31.32
Placings
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Harlow Mist
4 Hinchinjive
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Ghaanati
2 Aditi
3 Demiana
4 Greece
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.68
Placings
1 London
3 Key Largo
4 Burning Need
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Let's Go Bro
2 Kristilli
3 Happy Saturday
4 Consenza
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
2 Booboo Boogie
3 Kollantai
4 Caesar Cake
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |