Bunbury
RosehillTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tab Highway Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 13:17
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Martini Mumma (9)
54kg J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: Matthew Dale
|
4.20 | 4.20 | 4.80 | 4.60 | 4.50 | |
2.00 | 2.00 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
7. Tanglewood (15)
58kg J: Joshua Parr T: T S Howlett
|
2.50 | 2.20 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
8. Wilbury (11)
56.5kg J: Sam Clipperton T: Brett Robb
|
5.00 | 5.30 | 5.80 |
(13/7)
15.80
(13,7)
31.30
(13,7,8)
408.30
(13,7,8,2)
2815.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Geo (14) 62x3x 64.5kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: M K Mason
|
61 51 61
|
71 | 14.00 | 95.6 | 14.20 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Deep Rouge
3 Satay Chicken
4 Bolt Away Now
Tamworth
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Arctic Legend
2 Ma And Pa
3 Foreign Brother
Newcastle
3rd of 14
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Sebrenco
4 Acquitted
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Conrad
2 Dawn Issue
4 Cosmic Field
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
2 Spangler
3 Never Talk
4 Yankee Hussel
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Fifteen Rounds
3 Sagacious
3 Scottish Prince
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 The Tyler
2 Joy Too All
3 Hallowed Girl
4 Confusion
Eagle Farm
9th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Indiscreetly
3 Sweet Margot May
4 Gave Us Up
Canterbury
10th of 11
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.31
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Capo Strada
3 Olympic Legend
4 More Secrets
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Never Talk
4 Casino Mondial
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
1 Da Nang Star
2 The Jaguar
3 Acceber
Newcastle
1st of 16
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
2 Kiss Sum
3 Noble Soldier
4 Reformist
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Roots
2 Major Time
4 Retiro
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
2 Bethencourt
3 Linguee
4 Tinka's Lad
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
2 Syzygy Stars
3 Princess Amira
4 Juventus
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
3 Scorched Land
4 Delexo
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.84
Placings
1 Isalute
2 Elusive Eagle
3 Delexo
Gosford
1st of 11
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
2 Sir Rocket
3 Aytobe
4 Soami
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
2 Poulton Le Sands
3 Camp Rifle
4 Brookwyn
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Emanate
2 Goldfinch
3 Testifier
Canterbury
4th of 10
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Tricky Gal
2 Testifier
3 Dream Circle
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
2 Safado
3 Obscene
4 Pride Of Adelaide
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Bombasay
2 Aytobe
4 Leave Me Some
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Zouologist
2 Montserrat
3 Titus
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
02/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Defeat
3 Tawfiq Boy
4 City Of Love
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
19/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Wild About Her
2 Bobbing
3 Princess Ariana
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Discharged
3 Satin Socks
4 Arousal
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 6
Date
18/Dec/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
2 Explosive Truth
3 Wandonna
4 Rose To Victory
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Shamamour
3 Primal Scream
4 Louder
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
2 Capsule King
3 Krayzelburg
4 Under The Pump
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
30/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Rewarding Together
3 New York Nick
4 Praeferox
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jul/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.33
Placings
1 Resolute
3 Chargement
4 Pianillo
Newcastle
2nd of 4
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
1 Street Scream
3 King Cobra
4 Platinum Deal
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
22/May/19
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
1 My Sweet Fish
2 Shuhood
4 Light Of Uluru
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Remember Jack (18) 0x722 61kg
J: Koby Jennings T: S C Jones
|
15 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 13.90 | 3.60 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
3 Das Kapital
4 Lion Class
Scone
2nd of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
3 Moetta
4 Upside
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Once Again My Girl
2 Perennial
3 Bomarea
4 Everylittle Breeze
Scone
1st of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
2 Russley Crown
3 Overriding
4 Scarzel
Scone
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Super Extreme
3 Perennial
4 Goonoo
Muswellbrook
1st of 3
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
2 Once Again My Girl
3 Tantrums
Rosehill
11th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
2 Salire
3 Tai Lung
4 I'M Not Slew
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
2 Babayka
3 Fanz
4 Yirrkala
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
2 Talons
3 Extra Smart
4 Feirme Prince
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Lion Class
3 Boss Shelby
4 Leopardi
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
2 Babayka
3 Antonio Giovanni
4 Dolly Jayne
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:50.01
Placings
2 Miss Rebel
3 Hubie Dubie
4 Sizzle Nickel
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Semana
2 Shezanalister
3 Inferencia
Scone
5th of 6
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.51
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.76
Placings
1 Divine Sinner
2 Waltz Matilda
3 Bit Of A Step
4 Studio Star
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Perennial (21) 11x12 59.5kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: P Messara & L Gavranich
|
3.8 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.60 | 4.20 | 1.80 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
2 Villa Treville
3 Miss You Ella
4 Harbour Gold
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
2 Commando Hunt
3 Auzstar
4 Imperioness
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Once Again My Girl
3 Bomarea
4 Everylittle Breeze
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
2 Procrastinator
3 Custo
4 Outishka
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Super Extreme
4 Goonoo
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
1 Outishka
2 Riva Del Sol
3 Compelling Truth
Scone
1st of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:52.28
Placings
2 Split Decision
3 Outback Ringer
4 He's Purring
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:51.75
Placings
2 Satin And Silk
3 Fameux
4 Getty
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.97
Placings
2 Outsmarted
3 Lone Star Dream
4 Power Of The Brave
Muswellbrook
2nd of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 First Person
3 Divine Note
4 M'Lady's Luck
Tamworth
2nd of 5
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Super Norwest
3 Thunderbird
4 Dubai Bound
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Zaru (12) 236x6 59.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: Joseph Burges
|
31 26
|
31 | 6.50 | 32.8 | 6.40 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Rosehill
6th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.19
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Tribeca Star
2 Extra Smart
3 Discreet Miss
4 Sammiballerina
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Dream Hour
2 Vinnie's Spirit
4 Flying Destiny
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Salisano
3 Just Gisella
4 Reggie's Boy
Randwick
13th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Once Again My Girl
3 Extra Flash
4 Iron Will
Randwick
3rd of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Iron Will
2 Salire
4 Wizard Of Oz
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Melody Again
3 Bright Inheritance
4 Marcassin
Rosehill
2nd of 16
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
3 Deni Gal
4 Allgemeine
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Comonic
3 Acappella Sun
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Running Bear
3 Clever Art
4 Steplee
Rosehill
6th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.04
Placings
1 Trooper Knuckle
2 Mr Severino
3 Eastern Glow
4 King Of Spades
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 King Of Spades
2 Super Extreme
3 Indicative
4 Blood River
Randwick
6th of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Titration
3 Indicative
4 Lady Tabloid
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Orbital Express
3 Miss Checkoni
4 Major Murphy
Rosehill
3rd of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Xtra Approval
2 King's Trust
4 Airliner
Rosehill
3rd of 16
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Baledon
2 Rebel's Edge
4 Whispering Cate
Rosehill
1st of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
2 Statesville
3 Russley Crown
4 Bladnoch
Rosehill
9th of 15
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Molly Nails
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 King's Trust
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Oakfield Duke
2 Our Fox
3 Light Of Boom
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Cross The Rubicon
2 Endorsement
3 Cognac
Taree
3rd of 14
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Swamp Nation
2 Little Prophet
4 Imatruestar
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Da Nang Star
3 Hard To Dismiss
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Rocstar Boy
3 Greenheart
4 Highbury
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1308m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Little Prophet
2 Hard To Dismiss
4 Awesome Spirit
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Euroworld
3 Bay Of Bengal
4 Kinship
Tuncurry
4th of 6
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Furphy
2 Cheeky Nugget
3 Ambitious Fella
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Linguee
2 Lemaire
4 Four Egos
Taree
5th of 14
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Paxos Miss
2 Lord Jaysea
3 Mon Gypsy
Taree
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Belrose Express
3 Morgenstern
4 Swordsman
Taree
1st of 14
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.30 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 Monte Di Rose
3 Asserting
4 It's Friday
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Belrose Express
3 Candy Pants
4 Xtra Approval
Quirindi
9th of 14
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Banju
2 Accelerant
3 Maningrida
Port Macquarie
2nd of 10
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Endangered Species
3 Em Em D'Ar
4 Warphil
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Lai See
2 Dismissal
4 Ramsey's Law
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Candy Pants
4 Belrose Express
Taree
2nd of 13
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Superior Witness
3 Bay Of Bengal
4 Belrose Express
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Freya's Cloak
2 Bay Of Bengal
3 Full Press
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Go Gadget
3 Ciao Uno
4 La Jolie Fille
Taree
2nd of 8
Date
25/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Lobban Leroy
3 Montana Thunder
4 The Flasher
Scone
4th of 10
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Tudor Music
2 Strategist
3 Queen Dee
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Fair Dinkum
3 Manly Hanover
4 Salamangkera
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.98
Placings
1 Aftermath
3 The Percentage
4 Married To The Mob
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sting Jet (19)
|
Scratched @ 17:12 25/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Tanglewood
2 Lonhro's Queen
3 Hellcibell
Scone
10th of 16
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 That's Molly
2 Sharp Shock
3 Belvedere Boys
4 One Beat No Beat
Tamworth
3rd of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Rapbidash
4 Rhythm Is A Dancer
Scone
1st of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
2 Melody Again
3 Super Extreme
4 Unravel
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Borrowed Luck
3 Epic Ranger
4 Xeiby
Muswellbrook
5th of 13
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 The Denzel
2 Penciled
3 Never Sorry
4 Takara Star
Randwick
10th of 15
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Iron Will
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Atmospheric Rock
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Young Heart
2 Scorpius
4 Feirme Prince
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
2 Don'Tcha Think
3 Jet Empress
4 Classic Dreamer
Scone
5th of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:52.28
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Split Decision
3 Outback Ringer
4 He's Purring
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Ebony King
2 Tapa Capall
4 Champinsky
Sale
4th of 10
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Social Conscience
2 La Zucca
3 Lady Of Light
Wodonga
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 She's Rich Enuff
3 Bromeo
4 Release The Brakes
Hamilton
5th of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Ohakune Carrot
2 Illuminous
3 Mr Jones
4 Tequila'N'Sunrise
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Blow In
2 Hollerween
4 Do I
Sale
6th of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Whiskey Hangover
Sale
6th of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Manhattan Thunder
2 Miss Subtly
3 Whiskey Hangover
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Compelling Truth (4) x1156 58.5kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: M D Griffith
|
6.5 7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Dollar Magic
4 Smart Shot
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Amathuba
3 Fumiko
4 Strapparsi
Randwick
5th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Once Again My Girl
2 Perennial
3 Bomarea
4 Everylittle Breeze
Tamworth
1st of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
2 Pull The Tail
3 Divine Sinner
4 Sir Donald
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
2 That's Better
3 Kora Magic
4 Cloud Factory
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
1 Outishka
2 Riva Del Sol
4 Perennial
Dubbo
3rd of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Platinum Warrior
2 Full Of Euro
4 Mr Gunna Do
Tamworth
6th of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Lightfast
2 Dimension
3 Smart Shot
4 Pocket Picker
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
2 He's Purring
3 Super Story
4 Olivia's Spirit
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Bernforme
3 Toongi Bound
4 Love Rat
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
2 Noble Privilege
3 Divine Entity
4 Quest For Honor
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Czar
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Captain Bond
Ballarat
3rd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Soju Session
2 Adament
4 New York Hurricane
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.29
Placings
1 Nobel
2 Invertational
3 Fine Vintage
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
1 Warby
2 Tenderize
3 Bright Inheritance
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Tanglewood (15) x116x 58kg
J: Joshua Parr T: T S Howlett
|
7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 6.50 | 2.30 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
2 Lonhro's Queen
3 Hellcibell
4 Sting Jet
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Bakerloo
2 Kipsbay
4 Cosy Corner
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Infancy
3 Contributingfactor
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.27
Placings
2 Zoe Shark
3 Osterberg
4 Prince Invincible
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Shezanalister
3 The Swooper
4 Millybella
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.40
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Supidoman
4 Huss On First
Taree
1st of 7
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.10 - 1.20
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Santatime
3 Exolent Choice
4 Sheza Rainbird
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
2 Corvalist
3 Rockbarton Racer
4 Coastal Raider
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Dakota Vroom
3 Botanica
4 La Pittrice
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Royal Empress
4 Villa Tino
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.64
Placings
1 Fly Rock
3 Nosey Parker
4 French Delivery
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.51
Placings
1 Ozpharoah
2 French Delivery
3 Corvalist
4 Meet Me In Bondi
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.44
Placings
1 Troach
2 Zara's Hope
4 Atacama
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Wilbury (11) 1112x 56.5kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: Brett Robb
|
18 26 19 18
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 23.6 | 5.30 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
2nd of 5
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Toronto Rain
3 Gulf Of Aden
4 Triumphantly
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
2 Gallant Star
3 King Rupert
4 The Lions' Gate
Wellington
1st of 11
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
2 Life's A Party
3 Precious Socks
4 Bellucci Bella
Orange
1st of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
2 Wild Beau
3 Contrived
4 Deceptive
Coonamble
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 King Rupert
3 One Beat No Beat
4 Meet In Brazil
Dubbo
3rd of 5
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Bliss
2 Seasonal Spirit
4 Apollo Star
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Factoring Profit
2 Orton Park
3 Brave Image
4 Miss Givings
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Cassimir
2 Chalayan Miss
3 College Dropout
Narrandera
7th of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.25 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Ina Blast
2 Mr Time
3 Schiller Salute
4 Whitehart
Albury
4th of 10
Date
22/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.66
Placings
1 Deep Space
2 Boss Lady Rocks
3 Impatient Miss
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 The Javelin
3 Icy Isea
4 Square Cut
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 C'Est Magique
2 Our Goddess
3 Our Redente
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 Cannon
3 Gulf Of Lion
Moonee Valley
2nd of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
955m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Superset
3 You Ess Ess Are
4 Bao Bun
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Brereton
2 Renosu
3 Le Gagneur
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ticklebelly (5) 7x141 55kg
J: Jay Ford T: Scott Collings
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 46.6 | 9.00 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
1st of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
2 Luna Rocks
3 Outback Angel
4 Rumours Abound
Moruya
4th of 6
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Sunchyme
2 Blue Grotto
3 Selhurst Park
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
2 Opal Fields
3 Masters
4 Spirits Burn Deep
Queanbeyan
7th of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.51
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Champers Girl
2 Hermosa Rosa
3 Love Of Air
4 Hez Golden
Moruya
2nd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Sunchyme
3 Dorami
4 Love Of Air
Gundagai
1st of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Kurokaren
3 Record Of Wrongs
4 Little Complicated
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Shelby Sixtysix
2 Wal's Angels
4 King Lane
Canberra Acton
4th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Missile Maiden
3 Manderboss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Prophet's Daughter (6) 5x411 55kg
J: Regan Bayliss T: R T Stubbs
|
17 16 17 16
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 20.8 | 4.80 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
1st of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
2 Miss Athena
3 Shooting For Stars
4 Capital Express
Albury
1st of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
2 Villasaurus
3 Daly Heads
4 Bobotov
Wagga
4th of 13
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Dalroshio
2 Kenyan Charm
3 Oneofthetwelve
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 By Nine
2 Mayfair Hotel
3 Montebello's Charm
4 Great Week
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Smokin' Cod
3 Desi Girl
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Miss Adrenalin
2 Far Too Hot
3 Burgundy Girl
4 Memorialise
Albury
3rd of 7
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Smokin' Cod
2 Boadelle
4 Kingofsomewherehot
Wangaratta
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Rocket Boy
2 Cee You Rubick
3 Luvin' Our Grace
4 Stipulator
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Mo Chara
3 Fifty Carats
4 Would Be King
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Shalook
3 Controversial Miss
4 Kinross
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Eastern Breeze
2 Crimosa
3 Nan's Obsession
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
2 Georgie's Mantra
3 Bia Tinne
4 Ice On Fire
Wagga
7th of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Kimberley Secrets
2 Protostar
3 Sweet Biscuit
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Prince Nicconi
3 Incentive
4 Tee Cee Tracey
Albury
1st of 5
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
2 Sobereel
3 Bring A Dame
4 Over The World
Corowa
3rd of 8
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
1 Kingzan
2 Incentive
4 Kaurava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Super Impressive (17) 2x111 54.5kg
J: Ben Looker T: Colt Prosser
|
31
|
34 | 7.00 | 42.5 | 7.80 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
2 Wanjina Rose
3 Snipillicious
4 September Girl
Armidale
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
2 Pocket Picker
3 Full Dosage
4 Vocation
Ballina
1st of 14
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
2 Discotheque
3 Typhoon Tip
4 Pass The Wine
Taree
2nd of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Asgoodasyougett
3 Scud
4 Zedari
Coffs Harbour
6th of 11
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 Cool Shalaa
2 Change The Date
3 Scud
4 Murwood Wolf
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Bomarea
2 Cool Shalaa
4 Headley Grange
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Super Sprocket (13) 1x432 54.5kg
J: Tom Sherry T: Jamie Stewart
|
101 151
|
101 | 20 | 151 | 20.2 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
2nd of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Los Padres
3 Just Go Bang
4 Nipotino
Bathurst
3rd of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Life's A Party
2 East Harlem
4 Still In Fashion
Moruya
4th of 8
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1020m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Premosphere
2 Mooshaka
3 Puerto Rico
Canberra
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Geminids
3 Paper Daisy
4 Port Douglas
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Light Press
3 Mooshaka
4 Paper Daisy
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Sensational Reward
2 Expectant
3 Thunder Moon
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Shaquila
3 Steal The Field
4 Brave Instinction
Dalby
4th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 I Am Fearless
2 The Orphan
3 Bongani
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Zeeluck
2 Pocketrocket
4 One In All
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 On Hold
2 Sooblond
3 Sneaky Three
4 Kayleen
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
2 How Awesome
3 War Too All
4 So Bene
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Sugarpiehoneybunch
3 Diana's Affair
4 Hotstep
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Bulsara
3 Abu Simbel
4 Punt Your Way Out
Murwillumbah
1st of 6
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Revontulet
3 Costa De Oro
4 Sea Shell Fly
Nowra
2nd of 13
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Kwik Az Hell
3 Show No Compassion
4 Ever Upward
Bathurst
2nd of 8
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Shezanalister
3 Canada Bay
4 Invest In Love
Queanbeyan
10th of 11
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:51.76
Placings
1 Spiritual Gal
2 Artie Bee
3 Fruit Tingle
4 Bel's In Charge
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.25
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Dolly Bird
3 Rebel Love
4 Grace Of Trish
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Mount Warning
3 Mia Cara
4 Silent Raindrops
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Siberian Larch
2 Dirty Merchant
3 Deft Leopard
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.69
Placings
1 Matronymic
2 In Love And War
3 Amati
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Plymstock
2 Proud Image
3 Wild Calm
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Martini Mumma (9) f4x11 54kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: Matthew Dale
|
3.2 3.9 4 4.2
|
3.90 | 1.55 | 4.80 | 2.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
1st of 5
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
1.26 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
2 Getty
3 Air Play
4 Hurt Money
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
2 Aqualina's Star
3 Finn's The Icon
4 Rosy Sue
Moruya
4th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bella Ace
2 Outback Angel
3 Bambi Belle
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Artist
2 Dissident Spirit
3 Dealers Delight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Miss Jennifer (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:10 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
3rd of 5
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Vainstream
4 Single Beat
Rosehill
9th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.49
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Rajnish
3 Unrelenting
4 Call Me Louis
Coonabarabran
10th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.99
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.80
Placings
1 Dirty Merchant
2 Exonumia
3 Sisters Pick
4 Smart And Dapper
Coonamble
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Simply Xtravagant
2 Les Goh
4 What A Peach
Bathurst
9th of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Tim's Principal
4 Molly Nails
Dubbo
7th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Rylan's Pick
2 Fangela
3 Sonic Tycoon
4 Ranuncula
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Seonee
2 Dazzling Lucy
3 Kind Gesture
4 Typhoon Titmus
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 Party For One
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Tick Tock Lady
4 Sonora
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 South Of Houston
2 Lucky Canuck
3 Holly Lolly
4 Dazzling Lucy
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
11
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Donna Natalina
2 She's Booming
3 Wrote To Arataki
4 Tropicconi
Cranbourne
8th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.75
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Toregene
2 Jay Gatsby
3 No Surrender
4 Flash Feeling
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 14
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Picarones
2 Cap De Joie
3 Arktika
4 Savonia
Sale
1st of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 Lovie May
4 Hesket
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Love Takes Time
2 Safe Passage
4 Lady D'Oro
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
2 Our Shinko
3 Eloped
4 Miss Keeler
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Shine Your Light (3) 38024 54kg
J: Rachel King T: John W Ramsey
|
21 26 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 28.4 | 5.40 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Candid
2 Onyspeed
3 Who Ever Thought
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Hellcibell
3 Sky Artist
4 Crimson Bonnet
Tamworth
10th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Last Frontier
2 Ramones
3 Exonumia
4 Chestime
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Countyourblessings
2 Groundrush
3 Merchant Lady
4 Write This Way
Randwick
3rd of 17
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Atmospheric Rock
2 Nipotino
4 Belvedere Boys
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Magnucat
3 Ensign Parker
4 Hombre
Muswellbrook
5th of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.48
Placings
1 Ollie's Secret
2 Leggy Point
3 Hombre
4 Assiduity
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Kristilli
2 Tiz Invincible
3 Kimochi
4 Bossy Nic
Scone
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
2 Curl Curl
3 Rimbaud
4 La Demoiselle
Rosehill
5th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Steel City
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 August Bloom
4 Remedies
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Rematch
2 Under Le Temps
4 Exonumia
Scone
1st of 4
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
2 News Bound
3 In Summer
4 Not Written Off
Randwick
5th of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Waverley
2 Helldancer
3 Misty Legend
4 Saroyan
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.85
Placings
1 Himorher
3 Monazel
4 Mangoola
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Barber
2 Infatuation
3 Summer Loving
4 Maharba
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Barber
2 Coincide
4 Dipsy Doodle
Scone
1st of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
2 Naked Eye
3 M'Lady's Luck
4 Nyali Sands
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Soju Session (22)
|
Scratched @ 17:21 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
7th of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Tarabeau
2 Prince Is Game
3 Kaiyu
4 Que Sera
Taree
4th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Robarge
2 Snowdrop
3 Miss Arizona
Coffs Harbour
1st of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
2 Ragman
3 Robarge
4 Egotistic
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Noble Missile
4 Lady Wardell
Grafton
0 of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 Cabsav
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Imprinted
Coffs Harbour
8th of 12
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.34
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Crop Duster
4 Low Profile
Taree
11th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.43
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Tayla's One
2 The Wolf
3 Adamdeeant
4 Rewarding Trance
Taree
7th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.12
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Noci Di Cocco
2 Richattack
3 She's A Revelation
4 Madiba Rose
Tuncurry
12th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
14.11
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Elleves
2 Indy Rose Warrior
3 Harmony Halo
4 The Chosen One
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Smashing Eagle
3 Defiant Heart
4 Xpresso
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Lucifer's Loot
3 Ain't She Lovely
4 Shanjomi
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Debussy
3 Ain't She Lovely
4 Lucky Sham
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.23
Placings
1 Prancing Queen
2 Kaniva
3 Maliepo
4 Drop The Verse
Warrnambool
7th of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Pythagoras
2 Dyerville
3 Fatigues
4 Redneck Rum
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Private Jumbo
3 Tanto
4 Shalaman
Sale
4th of 5
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Doull
2 Starconi
3 Walter Spur
Moe
1st of 10
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1114m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:07.83
Placings
2 Alpinova
3 Bush Christmas
4 A Lone Hero
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 El Salto
3 Crimosa
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 You Go First
2 She's Notorious
3 Rockin' Zain
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Bubble Palace
2 Dusse
4 Capital Express
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Kings Consort
2 Bello Beau
3 Volander
Bendigo
6th of 15
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Hollerlujah
2 Over Shady
3 New York Hurricane
Ballarat
1st of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
2 Adament
3 Compelling Truth
4 New York Hurricane
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Outback Angel (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:52 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.40 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Love Of Air
2 Kiss The Colours
3 Deep Shimmer
4 Papaver Miner
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Ticklebelly
2 Luna Rocks
4 Rumours Abound
Goulburn
1st of 4
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.20 - 1.30
Winning Time
0:54.72
Placings
2 You Wish
3 Shikishi
4 Litvyak
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
2 Big Ray
3 Greatestofease
4 Ken'Ker
Moruya
2nd of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bella Ace
3 Bambi Belle
4 Martini Mumma
Corowa
2nd of 12
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:50.81
Placings
1 Fileeta
3 Rosie's Prophecy
4 Record Of Wrongs
Queanbeyan
6th of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.16
Placings
1 Snappy Jim
2 I Am Xtravagant
3 White Tights
4 Spirit Of Romance
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Crop Duster (8) 34160 54kg
J: Andrew Gibbons T: J R Gask
|
101 91
|
91 | 18.00 | 121.4 | 17.00 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
10th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Time For Victory
2 Full Revolution
3 Bodgie
4 Free Enterprise
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
2 Externus
3 Legal Challenge
4 Movin' Denman
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Smoke On The Water
2 Movin' Denman
3 Canny Prospect
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Uncertain Terms
4 Low Profile
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Elegant Empress
2 He's Purring
4 Rakomelo
Scone
8th of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Sumptuary
2 Super Freds
3 Sir Donald
4 Captain Wise
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Ostracised
2 Feirme Prince
3 Pliskova
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Iron Will
3 I Like Big Putts
4 Atmospheric Rock
Randwick
10th of 16
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Centre Bounce
3 Miss Kirribilli
4 Ostracised
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Satay Chicken
3 Ostracised
4 Divine Sinner
Newcastle
8th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Gently Rolled
2 That's Molly
3 King's Duty
4 Nitride
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 East Harlem
2 Wasserman
3 Daksha
4 Competition
Rosehill
9th of 16
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Zaru
3 Deni Gal
4 Allgemeine
Bathurst
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Electric Storm
3 Hardy
4 Wasserman
4 Scopics
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Ranges
2 Powerful Peg
3 Gundy Bridge
4 Tawfiq Lass
Scone
12th of 14
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Moetta
2 Pad Thai
3 Very Sharp
4 Ideel Girl
Scone
4th of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.53
Placings
1 The Sherpa
2 Elegant Poetess
3 Pep
Rosehill
9th of 16
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Baledon
2 Rebel's Edge
3 Zaru
Coffs Harbour
1st of 9
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
2 Stoinka
3 Moonlight Grace
4 Sir Boo
Wellington
1st of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
2 Musical Affair
3 Timmy
4 Hallowed Star
Muswellbrook
4th of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Play My Song
2 Secret Revolution
3 Ollie's Secret
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 King Rupert
3 Distant
4 Prepotent
Scone
4th of 6
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Kissaki
2 Injada
3 Tippling
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Tryanza (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:58 26/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
1st of 10
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Solar Power
3 Chandon Star
4 Fools Play
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Inlanda
3 Nasdaq Dubai
4 Our Pebbles
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
2 Miss Capricorn
3 Back On De Quo
4 Daimyo
Coffs Harbour
7th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Kaihoko
2 Rodeo Dealer
3 Forward Flight
4 Born Conqueror
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Sacred Delago (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:10 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
2nd of 12
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 She's Exotic
3 Lavish Lady
4 Sir Donald
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
2 Fuld's Doubt
3 Ragman
4 Provencal
Tamworth
6th of 13
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Hombre
2 Don'Tcha Think
3 Indian Thunder
4 Lavish Lady
Scone
1st of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
2 Sardonyx
3 Who Ever Thought
4 Dozen Kilpatrick
Tamworth
10th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Last Frontier
2 Shen Gui
3 Starane
4 Royal Radiance
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Deebo
3 Last Frontier
4 McTaggart
Tamworth
8th of 11
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Magic Flyer
2 Pocket Picker
3 McTaggart
4 Koga Ninja
Moree
5th of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Precious Socks
2 Rocky Ride
3 Loca
4 Juliette Street
Grafton
11th of 14
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Proud With Pride
2 Captain Underpantz
3 Listen To Maurice
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Ballina
3rd of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1310m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 Rommel's Wolf
2 Bellzen
4 Eastowin
Armidale
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Lost Media
2 Cannoli
4 Villa Treville
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Talents Ambition
2 Leggy Point
3 Irish Kin
4 Ever Bella
Armidale
2nd of 5
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Tyson's Dream
4 Hombre
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Ponca
2 Shines
3 California Press
4 Captain George
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Imatruestar
2 Air To Air
3 Concocted
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Spring Break
2 I Want One
3 Miracle Day
Taree
1st of 11
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
2 Mysterious Lady
3 Opal Glory
4 Luck Aplenty
Beaumont
6th of 11
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Mirror Queen
2 Miss Calculation
3 Cunning Kitty
Port Macquarie
7th of 14
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 No Respect
2 Oronoco
3 Poet's Performer
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Countofmontecristo
2 Dodecanese
4 Single Crown
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
1 Millennium Jewel
3 Mindreader
4 Khulan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. British Statesman (1) 9x094 54kg
J: Reece Jones T: Ms G Williams
|
101 91 81
|
91 | 18.00 | 90.4 | 13.20 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
4th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Destiny's Bounty
2 Dagon
3 Nonshalaant
Mudgee
9th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Ida's Rules
3 Scopics
4 Aimpoint
Randwick
13th of 17
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Atmospheric Rock
2 Nipotino
3 Shine Your Light
4 Belvedere Boys
Goulburn
9th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Stratum Pride
2 Mad Darcey
3 Jumeirah Beach
4 Knights Armour
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:08.00
Placings
2 Don't Thinkaboutit
3 Astunner
3 Geminids
Randwick
5th of 16
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Centre Bounce
3 Miss Kirribilli
4 Ostracised
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Sussu
2 Barney Rabble
3 Magnus Red
4 Brogans Creek
Mudgee
2nd of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Miracle Day
3 Ready Made Doll
4 Starspangle Planet
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
2 Midnight Dream
3 Rubi Air
4 White Liar
Bathurst
1st of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
2 Musical Affair
3 Wandjina Spirit
4 Suomenlinna
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Whataboutscotty
2 Call Me Louis
3 Bon Zipper
4 St Rose
Dubbo
1st of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
2 King Qin
3 Outside Edge
4 Boongarra Lass
Dubbo
3rd of 7
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Reach For Joy
2 Starane
4 Shubick
Dubbo
5th of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
1 Gleditsia
2 My Mirka
3 Wandjina Spirit
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 Negation
2 Mr Rock It
3 Cinderella Days
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Swift Enuff (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:14 27/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
2 Prophet Time
3 Kitty Karine
4 Saint Loft
Albury
8th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.69
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Ima Guru
2 Turoar
3 Enveeo
4 Southern Fire
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
2 First Platoon
3 Daicos
4 I Am Xtravagant
Leeton
4th of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Zipitalist
2 I Am Xtravagant
3 Tiger Leny
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Tinge Of Ginge
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Mescaminto
Wagga
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Magnolia Belle
2 Nicconbye
4 Century Fox
Wagga
1st of 5
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
2 Bloomin' Ready
2 Oke Moon
4 Mayfair Hotel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |