Flamboro Downs - Can
Riccarton ParkTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Congratulations Michael Pitman 2000 Training Wins (bm75)
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 20 April 2024, 11:31
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. La Bella Nera (11)
56.5kg J: Roopesh Jaun(a4.0) T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
|
13.80 | 12.60 | 13.50 | |
4.10 | 5.00 | 3.90 | |||
2nd |
5. Blue Vein (5)
56.5kg J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: A M Bull
|
6.60 | 7.40 | 5.70 | |
3rd |
9. Sinbin (7)
55.5kg J: Courtney Barnes T: Robbie Patterson
|
1.50 | 1.10 | 1.50 |
(4/5)
135.10
(4,5)
357.70
(4,5,9)
1195.70
(4,5,9,1)
6974.00
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Spartan (1) 33713 61kg
J: Denby-rose Tait(a3.0) T: R Mckay & A Harrington
|
3.8 3.4 3.3 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 The Radiant One
4 Zoulander
Riccarton Park
1st of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Caravella
4 Miss Miranda
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Rockland
3 Emanon
4 Makabar
Riccarton Park
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Millefiori
4 Zoulander
Riccarton Park
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.22
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Mystic Park
4 Express Coup
Riccarton Park
2nd of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Matter Of Honour
3 Rhonda Wood
4 Insatiable
Riccarton Park
10th of 15
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
1 Not Guilty
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 The Radiant One
4 Wonderful Tonight
Riccarton Park
1st of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
2 Oh No No No
3 Brancaster Bomber
4 Deceptio Visus
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
1 Pisco Sour
3 Tavernia
4 The Number One Son
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 14
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Global Star
2 More Than Words
4 Red Vienna
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
2 Richard Stomper
3 The Chrome Nun
4 Joybells
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 You Have Seen
2 Baltimore
4 Sit Down Dear
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Zoulander (2) 41654 58kg
J: Bailey Rogerson(a2.0) T: M & M Pitman
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 The Radiant One
3 Spartan
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Spartan
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Caravella
4 Miss Miranda
Wingatui
6th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Rockland
3 Emanon
4 Makabar
Riccarton Park
1st of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
2 Our Echo
3 More Than Words
4 Miss Nico Belle
Riccarton Park
4th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Millefiori
3 Spartan
Riccarton Park
8th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:07.22
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Mystic Park
3 Spartan
4 Express Coup
Reefton
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Russian Fable
2 Wild Rover
4 Midnight Jane
Greymouth
2nd of 7
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Illicit Dreams
3 Express Coup
4 O'Jessica
Phar Lap Raceway
12th of 12
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 Papagena
3 Sorcha
4 O'Jessica
Riccarton Park
7th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
53.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Matter Of Honour
2 Spartan
3 Rhonda Wood
4 Insatiable
Riccarton Park
14th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Regal Dice
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Deep Beauty
4 Diagon Alley
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.37
Placings
1 Goldie's Chance
2 Third Decree
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Insatiable
2 O'Jessica
3 Burgie
4 Miss Layla
Riccarton Park
6th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Watch Out
3 Rhonda Wood
4 In Disguise
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Dear Oh Dear
2 Strike Force
3 Watch Out
4 Namibia Miss
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 14
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Justanace
4 Over To You
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Express Coup
2 Where's Wally
3 Watch Out
4 Tap 'N' Go
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST81
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 Avaquinella
3 Golden Harvest
4 Louie Louie
Riverton
1st of 7
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
2 Emanon
3 Jewel Of Patch
4 Zac Black
Riverton
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
3 Tap 'N' Go
4 Radiant Rosie
Riccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Zacat
2 The Radiant One
3 Divine Dive
4 Benaud
Wingatui
3rd of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Divine Sava
2 Miss Ella
4 Treybon
Ascot Park
3rd of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Tyler Eight
2 Henry Hubber
4 Earl Of Orkney
Wingatui
1st of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
2 Express Coup
3 Kid Roc
4 The Good Shepherd
Gore
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1335m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Sympathique
3 Adiktiv Passion
4 Rosy Clark
Kumara
1st of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
2 British Royalty
3 Midnight Jane
4 Justanace
Kurow
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Our Clarry
3 Twin Shot
4 Copy That
Ashburton
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Avitus
2 Midnight Jane
3 Catalina Bay
4 Aunt Cindy
Riccarton Park
4th of 17
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Helsinki
3 He's Ready
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Goodanya
4 Helsinki
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Benaud
2 Lorna Doon
3 O'Jessica
4 Santissima
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 13
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Adannaya
2 Global Beauty
3 Anahera
4 Midnight Jane
Avondale
13th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Tango Love
3 Inca Warrior
Ruakaka
6th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Igottadoitmyway
2 Tu Meke Potae
3 Regal Duchess
Tauranga
10th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
14.4
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Musigny Lass
2 Savonoski
3 Notabadphelan
Te Rapa
8th of 15
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Zeitaku
3 Ridgeview Chief
Tauranga
9th of 14
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Hasstobeyou
2 Industrialist
3 Mini Mystic
Tauranga
2nd of 5
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Iconic Star
3 Alternate
4 Addicted To You
Te Aroha
12th of 12
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
8.3
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Thunder
2 Side By Side
3 Tammie Wynette
Te Aroha
3rd of 8
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Playsameanpinball
2 Mega Bourbon
4 Burgundy Rose
Te Aroha
6th of 12
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Extortion
2 Igottadoitmyway
3 Zouperb
Tauranga
7th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Brian Lamont
2 Barracuda
3 Happy Ego
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Real Slim Tradie
2 Diamond Girl
3 Noverre
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Rose 'N' Power
2 Isla Jay
3 Oseleta
Tauranga
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
2 Hetty
3 Stella Eclipse
4 Le Chamossaire
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Charmaine's Dream
3 Caminata
4 Picual
Tauranga
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Tonya
2 Happy Ego
3 Tauparae
Pukekohe Park
9th of 9
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 El Tirador
2 Opalescence
3 Macs
Ellerslie
4th of 7
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Bella Button
2 Perfect Scenario
3 Tannahill
Ellerslie
5th of 13
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Slave To Love
2 Felicienne
3 Screamin Eagle
Tauranga
3rd of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Opalescence
2 Bonita Aurelia
4 Ember Attack
Ellerslie
10th of 16
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Fleetwood Maca
2 Helsinki
3 Tonya
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Mistress Minx
3 Winlock
4 Brian Lamont
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Miss Miranda (3) 31384 57.5kg
J: Samantha Wynne T: L J Stewart
|
8.5 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
32.10 -
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Spartan
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Caravella
Ascot Park
8th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Tikki
2 Hasstobeyou
3 Times Up
4 Russian Rosette
Gore
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 Emanon
4 Makabar
Ascot Park
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
2 Fifita
3 She's An Ace
4 Rhaegar
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
28.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Kana
2 Belle's Echo
4 Insatiable
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 Kikimora
3 Just Maybe
4 Madam Dubai
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Insatiable
2 Radiant Rosie
3 Bugatti
4 Gemma Flitz
Oamaru
9th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Third Decree
2 Express Coup
3 Rhonda Wood
4 Miss Nico Belle
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Watch Out
2 Radiant Rosie
3 Nobellem
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 14
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
2 Lady Incanto
3 Stevie Nix
4 Russian Rosette
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Boss Man
2 Express Coup
3 Goldie's Chance
Wingatui
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
820m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Elsie May
2 Bolshoi Star
4 Mini Moet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. La Bella Nera (11) 5311x 56.5kg
J: Roopesh Jaun(a4.0) T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
|
11 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
1st of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
2 Go Lotte
3 Express Coup
4 Papagena
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 13
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Kikimora
3 Rocastano
4 Say Satono
Riccarton Park
3rd of 16
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Margherita Veloce
2 Decision Time
3 Where's Wally
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Maryweka
2 Doddle
3 Miss Dunsford
4 Charbano
Wingatui
7th of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Romancing The Moon
2 Betty Spaghetti
3 Miss Dunsford
4 Goldie's Chance
Tauherenikau
2nd of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Grace 'N' Grey
3 Show Us More
4 Gee String
Trentham
1st of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
2 Unleashed
3 Media Miss
4 Showbastian Coe
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
16.2
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Purrfect Puss
2 Pepeha
3 Diagon Alley
4 Za Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Blue Vein (5) 013x6 56.5kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: A M Bull
|
26 34 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
6th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Beebeep
3 Idyllic
4 Sinbin
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Makabar
2 Goodanya
4 Aqua Man
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Red Vienna
3 Justanace
4 Megalomaniac
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
14.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Fleming
2 Pepeha
3 Pashamala
4 Amosia
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Prioress
2 Rocababy
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Pepeha
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Prioress
2 Highlighter
3 Hot Shockolate
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Where's Wally
3 Decision Time
4 Charbano
Awapuni
2nd of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Bradman
3 Reign It In
4 Meglio Di Falcrest
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Liquid Les
3 Tobias
4 Malborough Bay
Wanganui
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Tobias
3 Belle's Echo
4 Clickety Click
Otaki
10th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Erna
3 Sugah Sweet
4 Sequoia Star
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 7
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.47
Placings
2 Bikindy
3 Soviet Wonder
4 Hayate
Awapuni
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Perfectsister
3 Newstalk
4 Power 'N' Glory
Woodville
5th of 14
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Bean A Pleasure
2 Newstalk
3 Lord Spencer
4 Canucia
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 The Landing
3 Bold Iris
4 Tutin Cans
Waverley
2nd of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Royal Flower
3 Showbourne
4 Liquid Les
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Soldier Boy
2 King Of Hearts
4 Chillax
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
1 Estefania
2 Iffie Shows
3 Zeefa Zed
Woodville
8th of 14
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Eagle County
2 Sea Monarch
3 Erebus
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
30.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Deep Blue
3 Rosielicious
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.59
Placings
1 Burnvue
2 Glamour
3 Hunter Villain
Waverley
4th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Hooks
2 Queen Of Spades
3 Miss Dixie
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1340m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Zoey Satin
2 This Lady Rocks
3 Showbourne
Woodville
1st of 14
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
2 Chequer Board
3 Town Belt
4 See The Lion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kith 'n' Kin (6) 75131 56kg
J: Niranjan S Parmar(a1.0) T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
10 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
1st of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
2 Westwood
3 Angels Wings
4 Express Coup
Wingatui
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Hasstobeyou
2 Royal Wings
4 Collect Your Cash
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Justanace
4 Perfect Moment
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Warning Signal
2 Magneto
3 Mumbo Jumbo
4 Avitus
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Jaarffi
2 Sako
3 Brave Spirit
4 Swerve
Cambridge
7th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Lhasa
2 Vino Valentino
3 Elusive Nation
4 Rocabury
Cambridge
1st of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
2 La Cerveza
3 Highly Anticipated
4 Good Soul
Arawa Park
7th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Klairelle
2 Marvelouz
3 Cheval D'Or
4 Medina
Tauranga
5th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 Sea Air Legend
2 Able White
3 Angels Wings
4 Medina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pisco Sour (8) 8810x 56kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett T: Andrew Carston
|
26 21 26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
12th of 13
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
33.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Kai
2 Adannaya
3 Emanon
4 Millefiori
Ascot Park
1st of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Town Belt
4 Russian Fable
Wingatui
8th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Rhonda Wood
2 Nobellem
3 Leroy
4 Inflamed
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.37
Placings
1 Goldie's Chance
2 Third Decree
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Zoulander
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Insatiable
2 O'Jessica
3 Burgie
4 Miss Layla
Riccarton Park
1st of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
2 Spartan
3 Tavernia
4 The Number One Son
Oamaru
6th of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Nobellem
3 Penvose Lad
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Cote De Beaune
2 More Than Words
3 Over To You
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 14
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Justanace
3 Zoulander
4 Over To You
Cambridge
4th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Heart Of Gold
2 Dear Oh Dear
3 Up 'N' Gone
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
2 Bea A Roca
3 Butterfield
4 Hero Worship
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Royal Flower
2 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Side By Side
4 Tanzanite Rose
Pukekohe Park
4th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.30
Placings
1 Savonoski
2 Mercurial
3 Canny Man
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Not Guilty
3 Iffshecan
4 Valetti
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Sophisticardo
2 Pure Incanto
3 Rocket Science
4 Roconono
Avondale
4th of 8
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Beldarra
2 Sophisticardo
3 Golden Hue
Hawera
1st of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 The Stoney One
3 Faraglioni
4 Gucci Belt
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
2 Hero Worship
3 Wey Too Cool
4 Lear Jet
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Orange Pearl
3 Neighbourhood
4 Hard Nose
Hastings
2nd of 7
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Ragamuffin
3 Thatsmorelikeit
4 Patriarca
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 11
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Chajaba
2 Can't Fault Her
4 Perfectionist
Arawa Park
7th of 13
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Thatcher
2 Felicienne
3 Pink Champagne
Te Aroha
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Mohawk Brave
2 Miss Ella
3 Aglianico
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Divine Regulus (4) 65407 56kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: Ms S Faulkner
|
26 34 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
7th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
42.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Hasstobeyou
2 Royal Wings
3 Kith 'N' Kin
4 Collect Your Cash
Ascot Park
12th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
39.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Tikki
2 Hasstobeyou
3 Times Up
4 Russian Rosette
Ascot Park
4th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Ataahua Pipedream
2 Hasstobeyou
3 Whiny Meow
Riccarton Park
5th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
37.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.22
Placings
1 Madam Dubai
2 Mystic Park
3 Spartan
4 Express Coup
Wingatui
6th of 7
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Fifita
2 O'Jessica
3 Mi Carol
4 Hasstobeyou
Ascot Park
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Miss Miranda
2 Fifita
3 She's An Ace
4 Rhaegar
Riccarton Park
1st of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 Motiontime
3 Fifita
4 Berbizier
Oamaru
5th of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Tengiz
2 Victor Rouge
3 Industrialist
4 Goodanya
Ashburton
4th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Delmonico
2 Global Beauty
3 Victor Rouge
Riccarton Park
6th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
1 Arctic Glow
2 Facetime
3 Bari
4 Anneliese
Wingatui
4th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Redmond
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Radiant Rosie
Ascot Park
12th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
19.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:32.23
Placings
1 Pleasurenpain
2 Industrialist
3 Goodanya
4 La Opcion
Riverton
1st of 7
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
2 Pandde
3 Eavesdrop
4 Whiny Meow
Wingatui
5th of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.45
Placings
1 Silent Battler
2 Tap 'N' Go
3 Zac Black
4 Robbie Burns
Riverton
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Benaud
2 Goodanya
4 Go Lotte
Ascot Park
4th of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
1 Henry Hubber
2 The Good Shepherd
3 Sacred Kitty
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
2 Strive For Glory
3 Good Shot
4 Precious Choice
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Green Envy
2 Gracylove
3 Zone D
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Dashing Fit
2 The Best Hero
3 Everyone's Victory
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Lucky Ruby
2 Fairy Floss
4 Parterre
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 First Responder
2 Seasons Bliss
3 Pegasus Glory
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
4.6
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Keep You Warm
2 Momentum Galaxy
3 Larson
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Beluga
2 True Legend
3 Perfect Pair
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Chancheng Prince
2 Storm Warnings
3 Diamond Brilliant
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Igniting
2 Wind N Grass
3 Stanley Park
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 California Rad
2 Congratulation
3 See Bingo
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Scores Of Fun
2 Sparkling Dragon
3 Starz Hero
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
198.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Le Terroir
2 Scores Of Fun
3 Harrier Jet
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Ping Hai Bravo
2 Joyful Fortune
3 Flying Genius
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
2 Kurpany
3 Craig's Star
4 Decisive Action
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
2 Explosive Witness
3 Harmony Spirit
4 Bright Vision
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 Maisaa
3 Montserrat
4 Stooge
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Starspangled Rodeo
3 Mr Costigan
4 Ilwendo
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.48
Placings
1 Texas Forever
3 Minted
4 Not Feint Hearted
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Wings Of Pastrami
2 Evening Glory
3 St Joeys
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Rubisaki
2 Alburq
3 South Street Boss
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:55.95
Placings
1 All Cylinders
2 Miss Street
4 Starvirgo
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Sartorial Splendor
2 Condo's Express
4 Heyington Station
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Ambleve
3 Zoology
4 Victoria Star
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
27/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
2 Cimota
3 Highway To Success
4 Brother Boomer
Werribee
1st of 11
Date
20/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.59
Placings
2 Malbas
3 Huntly Castle
4 Prosecutor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sinbin (7) 25142 55.5kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: Robbie Patterson
|
3.4 3.3 3.2 3.1
|
3.10 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
2nd of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Navigator
3 Havarti
4 Lord Donovan
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 I Choose You
2 Beebeep
3 Idyllic
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
2 Perfectsister
3 Midnight Special
4 Elcheikhali
Trentham
5th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Colorado Silver
2 Madame Moet
3 Ivy Dazzler
4 Lincoln Falls
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 La Verite
3 Seamsew
4 Midnight Special
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
2 Vavoom
3 Zoom
4 Redana
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Violetsrblue
2 Lazio
4 O'Ceirins Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Angels Wings (14) 75103 54.5kg
J: Ashvin Goindasamy T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
21 34 41 51
|
51 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
3rd of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Kith 'N' Kin
2 Westwood
4 Express Coup
Riccarton Park
10th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Zoulander
2 Our Echo
3 More Than Words
4 Miss Nico Belle
Riccarton Park
1st of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
2 Superbly Written
3 Avitus
4 Westwood
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Miss Harley Quinn
2 Our Clarry
3 Avitus
4 Just Maybe
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Mumbo Jumbo
2 Patton
3 Justanace
4 Forever Babe
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
2 Papa Surf
3 Swazi
4 Hemi Ridapest
Cambridge
11th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Hasstobefast
2 With You
3 Roc Cha
4 Avaya
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
2 Tru Planet
3 Arrowette
4 Ms Candee Lane
Matamata
6th of 13
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Tanner
2 Letsbringthebling
3 Silver Javelin
4 Iroquois Falls
Hawera
2nd of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Miss Pamella
3 The Witch
4 Sparta
Woodville
2nd of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Judge Kellie
3 Nassau
4 Baileys On Rocks
Tauranga
2nd of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Merlotti
3 Mr Nice
4 Miscreant
Arawa Park
9th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Pixie Express
2 Kentucky Rose
3 Grand Cru
4 Pure Fiction
Hastings
4th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Massive Prince
2 Bellano
3 Cheval D'Or
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Alminette
2 Sorcha
3 Redsheis
4 Order To Charge
Tauranga
3rd of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 Sea Air Legend
2 Able White
4 Medina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Joey's Gift (12) x080x 54.5kg
J: Leah Hemi T: Andrew Carston
|
31 67 71 81
|
81 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
10th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 White Noise
2 Trigon Lad
3 Fonteyn
4 Not Ideal
Ruakaka
8th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
2 Is That So
3 Golden Hue
4 Top Brass
Ruakaka
11th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Oh Hermani
2 Dancarina
3 Tu Meke Potae
4 Aoide
Pukekohe Park
9th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Green Aeon
2 El Vencedor
3 Fashion Shoot
4 Bonny Lass
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Hold The Press
2 Thunder
4 New York Jazz
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.30
Placings
1 Savonoski
2 Mercurial
3 Canny Man
4 Pisco Sour
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Cool Change
3 Faraglioni
4 Miss Ella
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Lord Valentine
2 Alchemia
3 Oneroa
Pukekohe Park
1st of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
2 Not Guilty
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Savonoski
Ruakaka
7th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Igottadoitmyway
2 Tu Meke Potae
3 Regal Duchess
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Highborn
3 Highlighter
4 So Gorgeous
Matamata
10th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Isla Jay
2 Rekindled Express
3 Game Night
Te Rapa
4th of 15
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Zeitaku
3 Ridgeview Chief
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Hasstobeyou
2 Industrialist
3 Mini Mystic
Ellerslie
6th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Malt Time
2 Zecora
3 Mach Schnell
Ruakaka
5th of 5
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Imaready
2 El Noir
3 Gagliardi
Ruakaka
1st of 10
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Rapid Recall
3 Imaready
4 Tiny Terror
Ruakaka
9th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Paradigm Shift
2 Funtonic
3 Manchu
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
19.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 La Mexicana
2 Twain's Express
3 Highly Discreet
Murtoa
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Grandview Avenue
2 Montaser
4 Bolek
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
15.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Aidensfield
2 Out Of Isolation
3 National Choice
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
2 Arlizar
3 Chillie Cod
4 Super Ted
Grafton
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Cristal Caz
2 Quadriga
3 Play School
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. On Song (9) 66x11 54.5kg
J: Donovan Cooper(a3.0) T: R C Dennis
|
7 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 Mogul
3 Rhaegar
4 Golden Harvest
Riverton
1st of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
2 De Russian Rocket
3 Ice Cold Gold
4 Angelistic
Pukekohe Park
6th of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
29.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Rightly So
2 Saluto
3 Fashion Delight
4 Electric Dream
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Almaceta
2 Market Place
3 Rarefied
4 McKenzie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Motiontime (10) 27110 54kg
J: Kavish Chowdhoory T: M & M Pitman
|
21 31 34 41
|
41 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
10th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.17
Placings
1 Spartan
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Caravella
4 Miss Miranda
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
2 Magneto
3 Perfect Moment
4 Tumuch
Riccarton Park
1st of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
2 Movie Girl
3 Hot Coco
4 Thee Auld Minx
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Angels Wings
2 Superbly Written
3 Avitus
4 Westwood
Kumara
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Daphne Dior
3 Elusive Annie
4 Love Fifteen
Cromwell
3rd of 13
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Patsy Spirit
2 Miss Enzed
4 Elusive Annie
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Divine Regulus
3 Fifita
4 Berbizier
Riccarton Park
2nd of 17
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Lord Donovan
3 Patsy Spirit
4 Arethusa
Wingatui
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Hakadecree
3 Aberlour
4 Quinsea
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 12
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 Funfetti
3 Quinsea
4 Zlatna
Riccarton Park
5th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
116.90 -
Winning Time
1:07.18
Placings
1 Viva Vienna
2 Illicit Dreams
3 Warning Signal
4 Rhetorical
Riccarton Park
10th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
47.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Viva Vienna
2 Illicit Dreams
3 Rhetorical
4 Cliodhna Maeve
Riccarton Park
6th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Illicit Dreams
2 Penvose Lad
3 Cu Chulainn
4 Get Funky
Riccarton Park
3rd of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Penvose Lad
2 Cu Chulainn
4 West Virginia
Riverton
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Semper Supra
2 Lady Sass
4 Aberlour
Riccarton Park
8th of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
69.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Cu Chulainn
2 Penvose Lad
3 Mogul
4 Radiant Reach
Riccarton Park
5th of 5
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Mis Speaks
2 Radiant Reach
3 Za Man
4 Trader
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Westwood (13) 74420 54kg
J: Terry Moseley T: M E Cunneen
|
34 41 51 61
|
61 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
14th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
17
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Victor Rouge
2 Brancaster Bomber
3 Kikimora
4 Onceaconner
Wingatui
2nd of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Kith 'N' Kin
3 Angels Wings
4 Express Coup
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Superbly Written
2 Deceptio Visus
3 Magneto
Riccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Angels Wings
2 Superbly Written
3 Avitus
Kurow
7th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Justanace
2 Tadita
3 Patton
4 Perfect Moment
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 La Rosa Lee
2 Inca Belle
4 Francee
Arawa Park
8th of 14
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Quartz Queen
2 Merlotti
3 Don't Look Ethel
4 Luxuriant
Taupo
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Love Affirmations
2 Fancy Like Lass
3 Alfriston
4 Dragon Biscuit
Cambridge
2nd of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
970m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Hasstobefast
3 Midnight Special
4 Magic Touch
Te Rapa
9th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Denby Road
2 Petrucci
3 Miss Rockette
4 Beebeep
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 I Choose You
4 Petrucci
Te Rapa
2nd of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Fashion Shoot
3 Montana Mist
4 Highlighter
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Bellucci
3 Giacomo
4 Elcheikhali
Arawa Park
9th of 13
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Gospodin
3 Packing Rockstar
4 Vigor Winner
Te Rapa
2nd of 7
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Legarto
3 Val Di Zoldo
4 The Racketeer
Cambridge
5th of 7
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
970m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Alfriston
2 One Power
3 Berbizier
Te Rapa
3rd of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Lord Cosmos
2 Mazzolino
4 Academy Award
Te Rapa
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
2 Rudyard
3 Academy Award
4 Contagious
Arawa Park
5th of 9
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Marvelouz
3 Royalz
Te Rapa
3rd of 6
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Think Twice
2 Sacred Satono
4 Savvy Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |