Hoosier Park - Usa
Riccarton ParkTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Avon City Ford (bm75)
Distance: 2600m
Start Time: 20 April 2024, 10:55
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Star Ballot (11)
57kg J: Lisa Allpress T: M & M Pitman
|
6.80 | 6.80 | 6.20 | |
2.10 | 2.30 | 2.10 | |||
2nd |
5. Tomyturbo (4)
56.5kg J: Kylie Williams T: M & M Pitman
|
4.30 | 3.00 | 4.20 | |
3rd |
1. Mayor Of Norwood (2)
62kg J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: B & S Anderton
|
1.30 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
(3/5)
59.80
(3,5)
100.70
(3,5,1)
285.80
(3,5,1,4)
1298.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mayor Of Norwood (2) 32311 62kg
J: Ruvanesh Muniandy(a4.0) T: B & S Anderton
|
4.6 3.8 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.26
Placings
2 Sacred Dream
3 Jaffa
4 Aristocrat
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
2 Pontardawe
3 Patsys Lass
4 Star Ballot
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.07
Placings
1 Chapinteel
2 Patsys Lass
4 Demand Respect
Gore
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:57.94
Placings
1 Shockallia
3 Sadler's Lass
4 Patsys Lass
Riverton
3rd of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Choux In
4 Par Tee
Gore
2nd of 6
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.45
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
3 Pinhead
4 Sadler's Lass
Cromwell
13th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Stolen Decree
2 Patsys Lass
2 Say Satono
4 Kikimora
Wingatui
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Rhonda Wood
2 Nobellem
3 Leroy
4 Inflamed
Riccarton Park
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:52.81
Placings
1 Treybon
2 Taimate Diva
3 Hey Mickey
4 Vague
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.82
Placings
1 Noble Knight
3 Treybon
4 Hey Mickey
Wingatui
2nd of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Burgie
3 Poverty Bay
4 Capo Dell Impero
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Light Up
3 Matscot
4 Miss Ella
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Seven Twenty
2 Burgie
3 Larpower
4 Capo Dell Impero
Wingatui
1st of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
2 Noble Knight
3 Classic Diva
4 Caitlyn Jay
Ascot Park
9th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Caitlyn Jay
3 Jessie's Rock
4 Pickens
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
2 The Arctic Blast
3 Acquittal
4 Back Hut
Wingatui
2nd of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Prince Alby
3 Noble Knight
4 Tumbarumba
Wingatui
4th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Tactfull
2 Pickens
3 Just A Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Astradeel (8) 16402 57.5kg
J: Tina Comignaghi T: Ms A Frye
|
11 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
2nd of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:22.58
Placings
1 Prince Alby
3 The Tui Toiler
4 Shockallia
Wingatui
11th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
30.50 -
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Pontardawe
3 Patsys Lass
4 Star Ballot
Ascot Park
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:45.65
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Shockallia
3 Verismo
Wingatui
6th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
2:36.02
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Elegant Lady
3 Noble Knight
4 Verismo
Wingatui
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.04
Placings
2 Za Beauteous
3 Star Ballot
4 Quick Story
Riccarton Park
11th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
88.70 -
Winning Time
2:43.04
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Good Oil
3 Lombardi
4 Deels Done
Riccarton Park
16th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
11.5
Flucs
78.80 -
Winning Time
2:44.01
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Oso Savvy
3 Aljay
4 The Mighty Spar
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
3:08.61
Placings
1 Eulogy Show
2 Prismatic
3 Lochwinnoch
Wingatui
5th of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Camping
4 The Tui Toiler
Phar Lap Raceway
14th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
14.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 In Awe
2 Elegant Lady
3 Inchaarj
4 Claudius Maximuss
4 Bella Rose
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
2:10.37
Placings
1 Jay Bee Gee
3 Loquita
4 So Call Me
Oamaru
7th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:37.50
Placings
1 Blood Diamond
2 Hallelujah Brother
3 Thistle
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Ashburton
12th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.87
Placings
1 Vague
2 Youneverknow
3 Captain Oumuamua
4 Blood Diamond
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.69
Placings
1 Loquita
2 Highland Fling
4 Waihora Mist
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:37.10
Placings
1 Anticipate
3 Villanelle
4 Captain Oumuamua
Riccarton Park
9th of 15
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.46
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Ugo
3 Float
4 Demand Respect
Riverton
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.15
Placings
2 Madison Rose
3 Abruzzi
4 The Big Boss
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
32.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Bugatti
2 Powerful Moss
3 Colossal
4 Santissima
Ashburton
7th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.42
Placings
1 Glorified
2 Noble Knight
3 Pomander
4 Cage Phyta
Kurow
6th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:55.47
Placings
1 Back Hut
2 Pomander
3 Float
4 Tiffen
Cromwell
11th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
1 Taumalolo
3 Seven Aajes
4 Colossal
Riccarton Park
16th of 18
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
2:37.99
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
2 Eulogy Show
3 Cage Phyta
4 Noble Knight
Ashburton
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
2 Packing Tavi
3 Pomander
4 Lombardi
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.96
Placings
1 Extreme Power
2 Choice Moment
3 Steve Austin
4 Genghis
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Belle De Val
2 The Dude
3 Wee Tadhg
Cambridge
5th of 8
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.31
Placings
1 Viper
2 Casper
3 Tomsk
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.44
Placings
1 Te Poropiti
2 Tomsk
3 Jack Hammer
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
2 Caerus
3 Abeyance
Cambridge
6th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
1 Macraes
2 Bullish
3 Jimmy Thumper
Hawera
5th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.78
Placings
1 Lord Esperanza
2 Swing The Tide
3 Big Franck
Hastings
8th of 15
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.00
Placings
1 Imperial Party
2 Sasha
3 Irish Trix
Ellerslie
7th of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.47
Placings
1 Milford
2 Cheaperthandivorce
3 Edge Of Wonder
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.20
Placings
1 Tannahill
2 Swing The Tide
3 Nun Hissing
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Orlov
4 Palace Pal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Star Ballot (11) 17454 57kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: M & M Pitman
|
5.5 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Gentle Ben
3 Miss Layla
Riccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.26
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Sacred Dream
3 Jaffa
4 Aristocrat
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.01
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Pontardawe
3 Patsys Lass
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.07
Placings
1 Chapinteel
2 Patsys Lass
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Demand Respect
Riccarton Park
1st of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
2 Aristocrat
3 Smooth Operator
4 It's The Vibe
Greymouth
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:14.67
Placings
1 Kahma Suitsya
3 Bluey's Chance
4 Milford Sound
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.04
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Za Beauteous
4 Quick Story
Riccarton Park
8th of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:02.22
Placings
1 Lady Telena
2 Kelly Coe
3 Mr Intelligence
4 Fierce Flight
Riccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.11
Placings
1 Sir Albert
2 Good Oil
3 Peecee Pussycat
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:51.94
Placings
1 Sir Albert
2 Treybon
4 Kahma Suitsya
Riccarton Park
7th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.40
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Jon Ol Rocco
3 Sir Albert
4 Redford
Riccarton Park
9th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
45.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Nortibutnice
2 Watch Out
3 Zacat
4 Double O' Seven
Riccarton Park
13th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
33.7
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.60
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Jakkalnuts
3 Deels Done
4 Take The Deel
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.04
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Hey Mickey
4 Lochwinnoch
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
2 Miss Onaki
3 Darcee Que
4 Vulture Street
Ashburton
7th of 11
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Archerfield
2 Drake Bay
3 Vicenza
4 Lady Telena
Riccarton Park
8th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Make Believe
2 Russian Fable
3 The Motivator
4 Fiscal Fun
Wingatui
7th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Capo Dell Impero
3 Burgie
4 Specialty
Riccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
2 Invincibeel
3 Noble Knight
4 Anchor Me
Riccarton Park
3rd of 18
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Buritz
2 Waihora Mist
4 Colossal
Ashburton
7th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Aerial Blue
2 Illusion
3 Valyrian
4 Drake Bay
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 14
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Santissima
2 Yamuna
3 La Cofradia
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 14
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
2 Tiratore
3 Folktale
4 Baby Cheeses
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Sarayu
2 Folktale
4 Baby Cheeses
Riccarton Park
9th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Aerial Blue
2 Noble Knight
3 Areyouokay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lombardi (7) x3145 56.5kg
J: Leah Hemi T: B S Smith
|
4.4 5 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
5th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Gentle Ben
3 Miss Layla
4 Star Ballot
Riccarton Park
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.97
Placings
1 Matscot
2 In Vegas
3 Harlech
Riccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
2 Final Savings
3 Miss Interpret
4 The Arctic Blast
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Spot On Time
2 Diagon Alley
4 Bello Mio
Riccarton Park
3rd of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
17
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
2:43.04
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Good Oil
4 Deels Done
Riccarton Park
3rd of 18
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
37.80 -
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
1 My Degree
2 Mr Fahrenheit
4 The Bold Lioness
Ashburton
4th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:23.28
Placings
1 The Bold Lioness
2 Pontardawe
3 Jethro
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.88
Placings
1 Mehzebeen
2 Sprocket Rocket
3 Da Vinci Girl
4 Blood Diamond
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 In Awe
2 Elegant Lady
3 Inchaarj
4 Claudius Maximuss
4 Bella Rose
Riccarton Park
2nd of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.07
Placings
1 Lagerfeld
3 He's Tunza Grunt
4 Hey Mickey
Oamaru
1st of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:24.36
Placings
2 Steve Austin
3 Darkhan Roar
4 Sachin
4 Franni Caccini
Riccarton Park
7th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Wee Tadhg
2 Carignan
3 Harmonious
4 Claudius Maximuss
Oamaru
6th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Vinderstern
2 Maximus Augustus
3 Wee Tadhg
4 Castlebrae
Ashburton
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 Ruby Sunrise
2 Elania
4 Wee Tadhg
Oamaru
6th of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Wattabreeze
2 The Roaring Tiger
3 Maximus Augustus
4 Bleakhouse Burtie
Riccarton Park
10th of 16
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.08
Placings
1 Justa Lad
2 Powerlite
3 Eisenhower
4 The Arctic Blast
Ashburton
4th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Packing Tavi
3 Pomander
Ashburton
6th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
22.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Ellenawroe
2 Kikimora
3 Heads Up
4 Madison Rose
Riccarton Park
6th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Dushku
2 Kikimora
3 Powerlite
4 Madame Giselle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tomyturbo (4) 95811 56.5kg
J: Kylie Williams T: M & M Pitman
|
14 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
1st of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.52
Placings
2 Youneverknow
3 Packing Tavi
4 Abruzzi
Riverton
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
2 Bleakhouse Burtie
3 Anafternoondelight
4 The Immigrant
Ashburton
8th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Kindling Spark
2 Vaudevire
3 Hereigoagain
4 The Arctic Blast
Wingatui
5th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Lucienne
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Just Maybe
4 Float
Wingatui
9th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Hugs
2 Bellano
3 Miss Belle
4 Just Maybe
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Tradition
2 Bello Mio
3 Candidate
4 Ladyswey
Kurow
6th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Royal Wings
2 You Have Seen
3 Ceddy Smith
4 Tradition
Riccarton Park Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST73
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Da Vinci Girl
2 Strike Force
3 Eulogy Show
4 Royal Khan
Ashburton
4th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.55
Placings
1 Corista
2 Packing Tavi
3 Waihora Mist
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 14
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Sassy Chouxs
3 Way Above
4 Rocastano
Riccarton Park
12th of 13
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Night Raider
2 Anneliese
3 Highland Fling
4 Midnight Jane
Riverton
2nd of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Kid Roc
3 Gabby Diaz
4 Sombra Deamor
Riccarton Park
5th of 17
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.99
Placings
1 Divine Sava
2 Take That
3 Powerful Moss
4 Stolen Decree
Wingatui
8th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 La Opcion
3 Fame Shines
4 Atomic
Wingatui
9th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Just Maybe
4 Fame Shines
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
2 Unusual Affair
3 The Tui Toiler
4 Pleasurenpain
Ashburton
3rd of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Lady Telena
4 Faye's Warrior
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Vaudevire
3 Mia Sorella
4 Miss Pearl
Wingatui
2nd of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Enough Said
3 Prima Donna
4 Bad Flamingo
Riccarton Park
3rd of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Koputaroa
4 Dushku
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Taimate Diva
3 Folktale
4 Proserve
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.16
Placings
1 Tactfull
2 Pickens
3 Just A Girl
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Reputabelle
2 Dubai Lady
3 Mia Sorella
Kurow
6th of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Beau Stitch
2 Bluegrass Dixie
3 The Cats Pyjamas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Demand Respect (10) 46017 56kg
J: Terry Moseley T: Ms L Prendergast
|
18 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
7th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Gentle Ben
3 Miss Layla
4 Star Ballot
Ashburton
1st of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
11th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.26
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Sacred Dream
3 Jaffa
4 Aristocrat
Riccarton Park
6th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:01.96
Placings
1 Aristocrat
2 Jaffa
3 Wind In My Wings
4 In Vegas
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
25.80 -
Winning Time
2:04.07
Placings
1 Chapinteel
2 Patsys Lass
3 Mayor Of Norwood
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Aristocrat
3 Smooth Operator
4 It's The Vibe
Riccarton Park Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
70
Margin
11.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.38
Placings
1 Bad Flamingo
2 Take That
3 Dame County
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Bad Flamingo
3 Allasera
4 Eulogy Show
Riccarton Park Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST82
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.68
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Rainman
3 Allasera
4 Wind In My Wings
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.88
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
3 Yeah Right
4 Youneverknow
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:15.14
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
2 Youneverknow
3 Hey Soul Sister
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.46
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Ugo
3 Float
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Miss Onaki
3 Darcee Que
4 Vulture Street
Ashburton
3rd of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.09
Placings
1 It's Belsanto
2 Hey Soul Sister
4 Just Maybe
Ashburton
5th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.23
Placings
1 Taimate Diva
2 Searchlight
3 Poverty Bay
4 It's The Vibe
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Float
2 Nortibutnice
3 Taimate Diva
4 Pleasurenpain
Riccarton Park
10th of 17
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.99
Placings
1 Divine Sava
2 Take That
3 Powerful Moss
4 Stolen Decree
Riccarton Park
9th of 15
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Matscot
3 Fettercairn
4 Caitlyn Jay
Wingatui
3rd of 15
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Powerlite
2 Poverty Bay
4 Hunter Villain
Wingatui
8th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Noble Knight
3 Classic Diva
4 Caitlyn Jay
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Invincibeel
3 Noble Knight
4 Anchor Me
Riccarton Park
13th of 18
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
18
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Buritz
2 Waihora Mist
3 Star Ballot
4 Colossal
Ashburton
6th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Redford
2 Petty's Legacy
3 Vegas Strip
4 Just Tickety Boo
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Henley
2 Phelan The Power
3 Exchange
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.83
Placings
1 Zouluminous
2 Phelan The Power
3 Are You Cereal
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Rock Sensation
2 Itsonlymoney
4 Awatane
Ascot Park
1st of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
2 Poniard
3 Darcee Que
4 Prowler
Riccarton Park
1st of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 Folktale
3 Kenki
4 Theunnamedfeeling
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Anchor Me
2 Astrakhan
3 Koputaroa
Ashburton
3rd of 14
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Sorisso
2 Its All Over Rover
4 Kristofferson
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 There You Go
2 Anchor Me
4 Da Vinci Girl
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Float
2 Hombre
3 Clubcard
Riccarton Park
3rd of 16
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
68.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Amazon Goddess
2 Bentley
4 Fionnuala
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Take That (3)
|
Scratched @ 05:20 20/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
15th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
69.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Gentle Ben
3 Miss Layla
4 Star Ballot
Ashburton
14th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
92.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Divine Sava
3 Inca Belle
4 Powerful Moss
Reefton
10th of 10
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Patsys Lass
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Da Vinci Girl
4 Ruffhouse Rosie
Greymouth
6th of 6
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.67
Placings
1 Kahma Suitsya
2 Star Ballot
3 Bluey's Chance
4 Milford Sound
Ashburton
3rd of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.60
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Hail Damage
4 Aquattack
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.47
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
3 Allasera
4 Bad Flamingo
Cromwell
1st of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:05.99
Placings
2 Vague
3 Bluey's Chance
4 Jibbity
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
34.30 -
Winning Time
2:43.04
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Good Oil
3 Lombardi
4 Deels Done
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Lochnaberry
2 Leave It To Me
3 Wind In My Wings
Ashburton
5th of 12
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.12
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Prince Alby
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST81
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:15.30
Placings
2 Glorified
3 Luscious Lover
4 Rainman
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.22
Placings
2 Eulogy Show
3 Youneverknow
4 Steve Austin
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.38
Placings
1 Bad Flamingo
3 Dame County
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Bad Flamingo
3 Allasera
4 Eulogy Show
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:25.87
Placings
1 Vague
2 Youneverknow
3 Captain Oumuamua
4 Blood Diamond
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.88
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
2 Demand Respect
3 Yeah Right
4 Youneverknow
Oamaru
1st of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:22.43
Placings
2 Ideal Warrior
3 Blood Diamond
4 Madison Rose
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.14
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
2 Youneverknow
3 Hey Soul Sister
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 14
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Sassy Chouxs
2 Tomyturbo
3 Way Above
4 Rocastano
Hastings
15th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.41
Placings
1 Lincoln Rocks
2 Hanakin
3 Vidiano
4 Bridgerton
Hastings
11th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:11.04
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Darlington County
3 Hanakin
4 Vidiano
Riccarton Park
2nd of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Nortibutnice
3 Jon Ol Rocco
4 Pomander
Riccarton Park
2nd of 17
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:34.99
Placings
1 Divine Sava
3 Powerful Moss
4 Stolen Decree
Otaki
13th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
14.1
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.69
Placings
1 Family Time
2 The Fearless One
3 Platinum Spirit
Awapuni
14th of 15
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.2
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.87
Placings
1 Uareastar
2 Sanchez
3 Platinum Spirit
Awapuni
10th of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Love For All
3 Power 'N' Glory
Woodville
7th of 13
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Victorem
2 Liffey
3 Awatane
Riccarton Park
9th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
2:39.05
Placings
1 Volvik
2 Vermont
3 Point Score
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
2 Maninthesky
3 Town Cryer
4 Khafeef
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.77
Placings
1 Tavira
2 Khafeef
3 Nod
Tauherenikau
1st of 14
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.38
Placings
2 Prince Of Doon
3 Miss Fendt
4 Lincoln Lane
Wanganui
4th of 14
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
1 Bear Gryls
2 Imperial Party
3 Detonate
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 La Strata
2 Sir Caleb
3 Wicklow
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.40
Placings
1 Lincoln Town
2 Vineyard McPhee
3 Altar Boy
Hastings
8th of 12
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Horopito
2 Amathusia
3 Caramel Popcorn
Tauherenikau
7th of 10
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
2:07.38
Placings
1 La Mia Sirena
2 Altar Boy
2 Ammons
Waipukurau
2nd of 10
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.58
Placings
1 Belindabella
3 Touch The Clouds
4 Altar Boy
Waverley
7th of 11
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.38
Placings
1 Miraculous
2 Caption
3 Run Lee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jaffa (6) 17823 55kg
J: Donovan Cooper(a3.0) T: L R Beckett
|
6.5 8 8.5 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.26
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
2 Sacred Dream
4 Aristocrat
Riccarton Park
2nd of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.96
Placings
1 Aristocrat
3 Wind In My Wings
4 In Vegas
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.07
Placings
1 Chapinteel
2 Patsys Lass
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Demand Respect
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Willis
2 Inflamed
3 Burgie
4 Generation Joy
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 14
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
2 Silver Cannon
3 Silver Eagle
4 Silk 'N' Dale
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Ardour
3 Colossal
4 Aerial Blue
Riccarton Park
14th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Lord Donovan
2 Mormaire
3 Our Clarry
4 Richard Stomper
Ashburton
4th of 13
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Betty Spaghetti
2 Brancaster Bomber
3 Santissima
Wingatui
13th of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
26.5
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Romancing The Moon
2 Betty Spaghetti
3 Miss Dunsford
4 Goldie's Chance
Ascot Park
5th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Windicator Family
2 Specialty
3 Tough Time
4 Charbano
Wingatui
8th of 15
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.86
Placings
1 Specialty
2 Romancing The Moon
3 Charbano
4 Betty Spaghetti
Trentham
16th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
24.9
Flucs
39.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Cognito
2 Duncan Creek
3 Missy Moola
4 The Racketeer
Wingatui
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Redmond
2 Generation Joy
3 Guitar Man
4 Goldie's Chance
Riccarton Park
1st of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
2 Goldie's Chance
3 Nakamoto
4 Express Coup
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 13
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
2 Kindred Spirit
3 Dayzee Dior
4 Correction
Wingatui
4th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:06.96
Placings
1 Garden City
2 Mooloolaba
3 Secretxpress
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 Grace's Secret
2 Stimulant
3 Thimble Theatre
Riccarton Park
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Stimulant
2 Crystalclear
3 Redmond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sacred Dream (12) 82128 54.5kg
J: Samantha Wynne T: R C Dennis
|
6.5 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
8th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.17
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Za Beauteous
3 Sutherland
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riccarton Park
2nd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.26
Placings
1 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Jaffa
4 Aristocrat
Gore
1st of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
2 On The Rivet
3 Just Maybe
4 Jessie's Rock
Ascot Park
2nd of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Reelrose
3 Miss Interpret
4 Za Beauteous
Wingatui
8th of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Capistrano Rocs
2 She's An Ace
3 Riviera Rebel
4 Unusual Affair
Wingatui
7th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Atomic
2 Bourbon Chique
3 Lady Bankside
4 Ruthless Royal
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Strathtay
2 Conway O'Ceirin
3 The First Link
4 The Diviner
Hastings
6th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Gohugo
3 Infer
4 Flamenco
Taupo
4th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
1 Roederer
2 So Surreal
3 Gohugo
Te Rapa
5th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.17
Placings
1 Sakura Girl
2 Sedaka
3 Marvelouz
4 Cheval D'Or
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 The Woman King
3 Klairelle
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
2 Roederer
3 Cimarron
4 Myla
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 The Master
2 Felicity Then
3 Kriminal
4 Tidal Rush
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Three Ninety
2 He's Beset
3 Savacat
4 Burgundy Iff
Arawa Park
3rd of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Hey Hey Baby
2 Paul David
4 Khafre
Ruakaka
6th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Deploy
2 Night Raider
3 Lord Cosmos
Hastings
4th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Manhattan Jazz
2 Night Raider
3 Top Confidence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Thistle (1) 50x05 54kg
J: Akshay Balloo T: S & M Smith
|
16 26 31 34
|
34 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
5th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
55.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
10th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Lombardi
2 Final Savings
3 Miss Interpret
4 The Arctic Blast
Riccarton Park
14th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 Luscious Lover
2 Eulogy Show
3 Dame County
4 Hey Mickey
Riccarton Park
5th of 18
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:56.81
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Waihora Mist
3 Blood Diamond
4 Carignan
Oamaru
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:37.50
Placings
1 Blood Diamond
2 Hallelujah Brother
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Ashburton
11th of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:25.87
Placings
1 Vague
2 Youneverknow
3 Captain Oumuamua
4 Blood Diamond
Wingatui
1st of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:33.15
Placings
2 Anticipate
3 Twilight Gem
4 Ideal Warrior
Wingatui
6th of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Albatross
2 Kid Roc
3 Anticipate
4 Capistrano Rocs
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Winkle Bay
3 Fireglow
4 Sassy Chouxs
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Gintys Girl
2 Pickens
3 Sestina
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 Yolo
2 Astrakhan
3 Zendora
4 Follow Your Dreams
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 14
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Belle De Val
2 Hey Soul Sister
3 Castle On The Hill
4 Valyrian
Riccarton Park
4th of 16
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 El Tirador
2 Lady Modena
3 Astrakhan
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.68
Placings
1 Vague
2 Holy Loch
3 Red Sunday
Riccarton Park
13th of 18
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 She's Recommended
2 Tantalee
3 El Bee Jack
Ashburton
5th of 12
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.56
Placings
1 Madam Sequoia
2 Namibia Miss
3 Sure Is
Riccarton Park
18th of 18
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
14.3
Flucs
42.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Easy On The Eye
3 Sacred Giant
Ashburton
11th of 13
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
1 Moiras Town
2 Jiminy Cricket
3 Sulu Sea
Riccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
2 Summer Night
3 Lady Modena
4 Kenki
Ashburton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 Lovingyourwork
2 No Rigmarole
4 Trekolure
Otaki
8th of 12
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Liffey
2 Bradman
3 Wattabreeze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Aequalis (9) 51007 54kg
J: Kendra Bakker(a3.0) T: Ms K C Murphy
|
31 71 81 71
|
71 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Devil In Disguise
3 Bad Flamingo
4 Diamond Riviere
Riccarton Park
12th of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
17.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.79
Placings
1 Aristocrat
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Ladyswey
4 Devil In Disguise
Wingatui
11th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.69
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Hey Mickey
3 On The Rivet
4 Bowler
Riccarton Park
1st of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:04.33
Placings
2 Litigator
3 Can't Kach Me
4 Musketeer
Reefton
5th of 6
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.06
Placings
1 Blanche
2 Benji's Boy
3 Ocean Light
4 Raccourci
Ashburton
3rd of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
2:21.13
Placings
1 Grecian Charm
2 Reelrose
4 Iff I Get Paaid
Riccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.95
Placings
1 Seven Eleven
2 Buster Shaw
3 Aristocrat
4 Benji's Boy
Ashburton
10th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:22.34
Placings
1 My Degree
2 Mister Goldie
3 Quick Story
4 Reelrose
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.66
Placings
1 Maybe I'M Dreaming
3 Franni Caccini
4 Reelrose
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.14
Placings
1 Dame County
2 Luscious Lover
3 Peria's Legacy
4 Relentless Kayden
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.25
Placings
1 Lilith
2 Dame County
3 Tavanasia
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Jethro
2 Peria's Legacy
3 Tavanasia
4 Tres Chic
Phar Lap Raceway
13th of 13
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
34.7
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Typhoon Tip
2 Tavanasia
3 Tres Chic
4 Loquita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. My Degree (5) 00050 54kg
J: Ulrika Holmquist T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
|
31 67 81 61
|
61 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
12th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Ashburton
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Devil In Disguise
3 Bad Flamingo
4 Diamond Riviere
Ascot Park
12th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.6
Flucs
48.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Reelrose
2 Sacred Dream
3 Miss Interpret
4 Za Beauteous
Wingatui
10th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:22.69
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Hey Mickey
3 On The Rivet
4 Bowler
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Typhoon Tip
3 Bad Flamingo
4 Aquattack
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.62
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 The Bold Lioness
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Eulogy Show
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.63
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Lippy
4 Sprocket Rocket
Riccarton Park
1st of 18
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.40 -
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Lombardi
4 The Bold Lioness
Ashburton
1st of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:22.34
Placings
2 Mister Goldie
3 Quick Story
4 Reelrose
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Tellme You Loveme
2 Aristocrat
3 Cosmetic Virtue
4 So Graceful
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
33.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.86
Placings
1 Quintabelle
2 Cosmetic Virtue
3 Seven Eleven
4 El Chapeau
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
1 Our Milly Bee
2 Te Kanawa
3 Zaravela
4 Quick Story
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Ponzi Pony
2 Faytina
3 Iff I Get Paaid
4 Warlac
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Sincere
3 Thoughtso
4 Inchaarj
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Thats Charming
3 Snorkel
4 Belafonte
Wingatui
10th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 The Tui Toiler
2 She's A Con
3 Mooloolaba
4 Pleasurenpain
Cromwell
4th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Marching On Tavi
3 Amaterasu
Riccarton Park
7th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 Vaudevire
3 You Have Seen
4 Hereigoagain
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 13
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Jaffa
2 Kindred Spirit
3 Dayzee Dior
4 Correction
Riccarton Park
6th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Rhonda Wood
2 Secretxpress
3 Vaudevire
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Catalina Bay
2 Goose Bay
4 Jamieson's Tipple
Wingatui
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Jack Attack
2 Robbie Burns
3 Choux Macher
Wingatui
7th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:06.96
Placings
1 Garden City
2 Mooloolaba
3 Secretxpress
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Defiant
2 Diss Is Dramatic
3 Cheveux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |