Northfield Park - Usa
Phar Lap RacewayTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Drift Inn Family Bar Restaurant (bm65)
Distance: 2200m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 14:40
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Our Milly Bee (7)
56kg J: Ashvin Goindasamy T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
10.00 | 13.70 | 10.30 | |
2.60 | 2.90 | 2.90 | |||
2nd |
5. Can't Kach Me (15)
57.5kg J: Warren Kennedy T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
1.60 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |
3rd |
15. Steve Austin (2)
56.5kg J: Akshay Balloo T: Kenny Moore
|
12.50 | 6.00 | 9.00 |
(11/5)
13.10
(11,5)
36.90
(11,5,15)
1072.20
(11,5,15,13)
4801.20
276.00
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Luscious Lover (19) 006x9 59kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett T: Ms V Mackle
|
17 21 26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
9th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
89.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Divine Sava
3 Inca Belle
4 Powerful Moss
Riccarton Park
6th of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
3:08.61
Placings
1 Eulogy Show
2 Prismatic
3 Lochwinnoch
4 Astradeel
Ashburton
10th of 12
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.12
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Prince Alby
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
11th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
24.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.98
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Aljay
3 Loquita
4 Deels Done
Riccarton Park
1st of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
2 Eulogy Show
3 Dame County
4 Hey Mickey
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST81
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:15.30
Placings
1 Take That
2 Glorified
4 Rainman
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.79
Placings
2 Steve Austin
3 Franni Caccini
4 Fah Pha
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.12
Placings
1 Elania
2 Relentless Kayden
3 Steve Austin
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.57
Placings
1 Fah Lun
3 Loquita
4 Dame County
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.14
Placings
1 Dame County
3 Peria's Legacy
4 Relentless Kayden
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Vindicator
2 Keep It Loose
3 O'Dua
4 In Awe
Wingatui
5th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
1 Budai
2 Mr Gee
3 Let's Go
4 Brickie's Mojo
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.17
Placings
1 Lady's Legacy
2 Loquita
3 Kinloch
4 Bella Rose
Ashburton
12th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Royal Valour
2 Iffididit
3 Kinloch
4 Explosive Lass
Riccarton Park
3rd of 11
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Miss Otis Regrets
2 Vaudevire
4 Bella Rose
Ashburton
8th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Lady Telena
2 Heavenly Bouquet
3 Crushing
4 It's Belsanto
Kurow
5th of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Abit Sassy
2 Mumbo Jumbo
3 Mininjagirl
4 Zaravela
Ashburton
11th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.45
Placings
1 Brancaster Bomber
2 Ruby Sunrise
3 Authority
4 Abit Sassy
Cromwell
5th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Marching On Tavi
3 Amaterasu
4 My Degree
Cromwell
3rd of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Probella
2 Miss Otis Regrets
4 Candidate
Riccarton Park
10th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
15.9
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Koputaroa
3 Tomyturbo
Ashburton
9th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Stan With Me
2 Fah Lun
3 Victor Rouge
Hastings
7th of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
1 Bellacontte
2 Tui Rocks
3 La Grande Rue
Pukekohe Park
8th of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.16
Placings
1 Burgundy Dancer
2 Mr Rafiki
3 Me Liberez
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Farrenc
2 El Vencedor
3 Over The Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Amazon Goddess (4) 28880 58.5kg
J: Denby-rose Tait(a3.0) T: Kenny Moore
|
8 8.5 4 3.7
|
3.70 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
34.90 -
Winning Time
1:49.71
Placings
1 Boomtown Boy
2 Hereigoagain
3 Vamos
4 Ocean Light
Riccarton Park
13th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
11.6
Flucs
36.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Gentle Ben
3 Miss Layla
4 Star Ballot
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
50
Margin
3.4
Flucs
30.70 -
Winning Time
1:48.97
Placings
1 Matscot
2 In Vegas
3 Harlech
4 Lombardi
Riccarton Park
8th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
15.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.96
Placings
1 Aristocrat
2 Jaffa
3 Wind In My Wings
4 In Vegas
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.79
Placings
1 Aristocrat
3 Ladyswey
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.07
Placings
1 Chapinteel
2 Patsys Lass
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Demand Respect
Riccarton Park
4th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.57
Placings
1 Sir Albert
2 Jon Ol Rocco
3 In Vegas
Trentham
5th of 16
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
46.70 -
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 In Vegas
3 The Dutch Dame
4 Rocket Lad
Ashburton
1st of 14
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.17
Placings
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Aristocrat
4 Lippy
Cromwell
4th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.79
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Pontardawe
3 Degreeofinnocence
Cromwell
1st of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.01
Placings
2 How Unusual
3 Pomander
4 Miss Interpret
Riccarton Park
14th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
44.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 McKhan
2 Ugo
3 Darcee Que
4 Miss Interpret
Riccarton Park
14th of 17
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
86.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 The Hangover
3 King Cougar
4 Oh No No No
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
2.9
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Kudos De Sothys
2 Goodanya
3 Light Up
4 Father Lenihan
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Miss Onaki
3 Darcee Que
4 Vulture Street
Riccarton Park
12th of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
87.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.82
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Treybon
4 Hey Mickey
Riccarton Park
7th of 11
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Tavi With Me
3 Anchor Me
4 Vague
Riccarton Park
8th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
25.6
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 Tavi With Me
2 Anchor Me
3 Turf War
4 Searchlight
Riccarton Park
9th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Light Up
3 Matscot
4 Miss Ella
Riccarton Park
9th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
19.8
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
2:05.28
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 Letsbringiton
3 Second Thought
4 Take The Deel
Ashburton
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.62
Placings
1 Volvik
3 Ekstrememiss
4 Red Rufus
Greymouth
5th of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.99
Placings
1 Namibia Miss
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Yamuna
4 Seven Twenty
Cromwell
6th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
RST87
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:07.47
Placings
1 The Buffer
2 King Of The Dance
3 Camino Rocoso
4 Deels Done
Cromwell
4th of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:06.84
Placings
1 Youneverknow
2 Moiras Town
3 Telling Tales
Riccarton Park
8th of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Invincibeel
3 Noble Knight
4 Anchor Me
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
12.2
Flucs
186.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Avaquinella
3 Fashion Shoot
4 Chokito
Riccarton Park
8th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Astrakhan
2 Invincibeel
3 Waihora Mist
4 Kudos De Sothys
Ashburton
5th of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 The Motivator
2 Astrakhan
2 Royce Roca
4 Surcharge
Riccarton Park
13th of 15
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Victor Rouge
2 Invincibeel
3 Surcharge
4 Specialty
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:07.77
Placings
1 Jack Knows Best
2 Red Rufus
4 Rainman
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:15.33
Placings
1 Vulture Street
2 Red Rufus
3 Jiminy Cricket
Riccarton Park
1st of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.22
Placings
2 Jack Knows Best
3 Vicenza
4 Oceans Away
Phar Lap Raceway
12th of 14
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.68
Placings
1 Vague
2 Holy Loch
3 Red Sunday
Riverton
13th of 16
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.3
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.97
Placings
1 Wuddzz
2 Pinhead
3 Stop Making Sense
Riccarton Park
12th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
13.4
Flucs
69.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 Irish Girl
2 Beneficial
3 Seriously
Awapuni
12th of 14
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
15.2
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:32.81
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Shezabelter
3 King Of Hearts
Trentham
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 Rangitata
3 Hinepara
4 Bentayga
Riccarton Park
2nd of 17
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Awatane
3 Just Tickety Boo
4 Royal Wings
Greymouth
5th of 10
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Are You Cereal
2 Lucky Viking
3 Saigon Hot Night
Ashburton
7th of 10
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 O'Jude
2 Shanghai Express
3 Apatchee Power
Riccarton Park
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Darci Palmer
2 Roc Music
3 Our Rosette
Riccarton Park
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Benaud
2 Avaquinella
3 Island Hop
Riverton
11th of 12
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 Rosie Glow
2 Flying Sardine
3 Ritani
Riccarton Park
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Okay Pal
2 Golden Harvest
4 Make Believe
Wingatui
8th of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Whale Song
2 Goodanya
3 Beneficial
Ascot Park
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Imblaze
2 Lightning Jack
4 Tradition
Riccarton Park
7th of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Severine
2 I Am A Rock
3 Jewel Of Patch
Riccarton Park
1st of 16
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
49.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
2 Bentley
3 Demand Respect
4 Fionnuala
Riccarton Park
6th of 11
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Laphroaig
2 Sourire De Sothys
3 Listenlikethieves
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 14
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Barrett
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Kristofferson
Ashburton
7th of 14
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
47.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Lapis Lazuli
2 Our Echo
3 He's Irish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bad Flamingo (3) 37063 58.5kg
J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0) T: Andrew Carston
|
9.5 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Devil In Disguise
4 Diamond Riviere
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.79
Placings
1 Aristocrat
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Ladyswey
4 Devil In Disguise
Ascot Park
10th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Reelrose
2 Sacred Dream
3 Miss Interpret
4 Za Beauteous
Riccarton Park
7th of 15
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:50.00
Placings
1 Chapinteel
2 The Arctic Blast
3 Miss Interpret
4 Silver Eagle
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Typhoon Tip
4 Aquattack
Kumara
5th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.26
Placings
1 Ruffhouse Rosie
2 Miss Interpret
3 Ruby Sunrise
4 Smooth Operator
Kurow
7th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:55.96
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Tavanasia
3 Smooth Operator
4 Telling Tales
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.17
Placings
1 Amazon Goddess
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Aristocrat
4 Lippy
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:12.47
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Take That
3 Allasera
Wingatui
8th of 10
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Camping
4 The Tui Toiler
Phar Lap Raceway
11th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
1 Taimate Diva
2 Prismatic
3 Youneverknow
4 Eulogy Show
Riccarton Park
10th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.93
Placings
1 Loquita
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Wannabe 'N' Paris
4 Classic Diva
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
70
Margin
4
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.38
Placings
2 Take That
3 Dame County
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Demand Respect
3 Allasera
4 Eulogy Show
Ashburton
8th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:42.39
Placings
1 Sea Shepherd
2 Sassy Chouxs
3 Classic Diva
4 In Disguise
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
24.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Rocastano
2 Colossal
4 Kinloch
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
33.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Caitlyn Jay
2 Glorified
3 Fireglow
4 Jin Lu
Gore
6th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:56.74
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
2 Lovelock
3 Jessie's Rock
4 Kitty Power
Kumara
1st of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:54.66
Placings
2 The Big Boss
3 Way Above
4 Lucky Viking
Wingatui
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:20.48
Placings
1 Tiger Fire
2 Hey Mickey
4 Lochnaberry
Cromwell
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.75
Placings
2 Pomander
3 Hassitall
4 Eisenhower
Cromwell
3rd of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.06
Placings
1 Eisenhower
2 Pomander
4 Madison Rose
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
2:05.08
Placings
1 Justa Lad
2 Powerlite
3 Eisenhower
4 The Arctic Blast
Ashburton
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Packing Tavi
3 Pomander
4 Lombardi
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 14
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
1 How Unusual
3 Hassitall
4 The Dude
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Beau Rouge
3 The Arctic Blast
4 Ceedoubleujay
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Illicit Miss
2 Devil In Disguise
4 Covarchi
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
3 Nellie Grey
4 Gabby Diaz
Wingatui
4th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Enough Said
2 Tomyturbo
3 Prima Donna
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 14
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Tiratore
3 Folktale
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
35.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Dremus
2 Degreeofinnocence
3 Zacat
Riccarton Park
7th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
46.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Koputaroa
3 Tomyturbo
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Avitus
2 Lockdown Legacy
3 Beau Rouge
Phar Lap Raceway
9th of 13
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Twin Shot
2 Megalomaniac
3 Elizabeth Rose
Riccarton Park
7th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
55.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Unusual Countess
2 Mackenzie Lad
3 Fireglow
Riccarton Park
6th of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
95.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Art De Triomphe
2 Choisia Prince
3 Mozzarella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Devil In Disguise (11) x7424 58kg
J: Kendra Bakker(a3.0) T: L M Robinson
|
5.5 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
4th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
Ashburton
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
1 Ladyswey
3 Bad Flamingo
4 Diamond Riviere
Riccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.79
Placings
1 Aristocrat
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Ladyswey
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
8.1
Flucs
49.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Aristocrat
3 Smooth Operator
4 It's The Vibe
Wingatui
12th of 13
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Jibbity
2 Bauble
3 Bellano
4 Albatross
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
32.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Lippy
3 Blue Solitaire
4 In Vegas
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.07
Placings
1 Lagerfeld
2 Lombardi
3 He's Tunza Grunt
4 Hey Mickey
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
68.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.38
Placings
1 Bad Flamingo
2 Take That
3 Dame County
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 In Awe
2 Hereigoagain
4 Eccellenza
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.54
Placings
1 Rabada
2 Hey Soul Sister
4 Boot It Scooter
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.23
Placings
2 High Pins
3 Tres Chic
4 Maybe I'M Dreaming
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.52
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
3 High Pins
4 Lilith
Ashburton
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.92
Placings
1 Bailador
3 Marching On Tavi
4 High Pins
Ashburton
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:21.40
Placings
1 It's Belsanto
2 High Pins
4 Packing Tavi
Riccarton Park
9th of 12
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:56.10
Placings
1 It's The Vibe
2 Marching On Tavi
3 Packing Tavi
4 McDreamy
Riccarton Park
8th of 17
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Take On
2 Crushing
3 McDreamy
4 Seven Eleven
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Tough Time
2 Sit Down Dear
4 Master Stroke
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Beau Rouge
2 Bad Flamingo
3 The Arctic Blast
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Illicit Miss
3 Bad Flamingo
4 Covarchi
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.46
Placings
1 Arabia
3 Lady's Legacy
4 Packing Tavi
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Anteater
2 Arabia
3 Peria's Legacy
Ashburton
0 of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 Victor Rouge
2 Robbie Burns
3 Anteater
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Choisia Prince
3 Beauty's Secret
4 Tellme You Loveme
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Commitment
2 Easyrider
3 The Number One Son
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Can't Kach Me (15) 73321 57.5kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
3.5 3.4 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.30
Placings
2 Harriet
3 Jazan
4 Loren
Ashburton
2nd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.25
Placings
1 Litigator
3 Mister Goldie
4 Loren
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:04.05
Placings
1 Ocean Light
2 Mister Goldie
4 Mi Jadore
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.33
Placings
1 Aequalis
2 Litigator
4 Musketeer
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.34
Placings
1 Sentry
2 Court Of Appeal
3 Pure Delight
4 Rosetown Princess
Te Aroha
5th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Just One
2 Wallen
3 Windsor Castle
4 Manawa
Taupo
8th of 14
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Dajieda
2 Saxs 'N' Silks
3 Savacat
4 San Marco
Matamata
5th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Roeselare
2 Super Gunn
3 Savage Katie
4 Ocean Gail
Arawa Park
6th of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Roederer
2 Roeselare
3 Time To Wonder
4 Shimmering
Taupo
5th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Taser
2 Pixie Express
3 High Currency
4 Elldecree
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.75
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
1 Contagious
2 Miss Rockette
3 San Simeon
4 Accuracy
Matamata
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Miss Rockette
3 Order To Charge
4 Styliani Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Silk 'n' Dale (10) 40862 57.5kg
J: Tina Comignaghi T: Danny Crozier
|
6.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
2nd of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Ashburton
6th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Kindling Spark
2 Vaudevire
3 Hereigoagain
4 The Arctic Blast
Riccarton Park
8th of 15
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
1:50.00
Placings
1 Chapinteel
2 The Arctic Blast
3 Miss Interpret
4 Silver Eagle
Wingatui
14th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Richard Stomper
2 Sprocket Rocket
3 Unusual Affair
4 The Cluster
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 14
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Jaffa
2 Silver Cannon
3 Silver Eagle
Ashburton
7th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 Silver Cannon
3 Tellme You Loveme
4 Kudos De Sothys
Tauranga
8th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Millennium Dawn
2 Diamond Jak
3 Ata Rangi
4 Husk
Ruakaka
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Sulabella
2 Aqua Man
3 Urban Myth
4 Canulovemeagain
Ruakaka
10th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Fly My Wey
3 Heart Of Alladin
4 Yellow Jersey
Ruakaka
6th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Enchanted Elle
4 Cruisy Lass
Pukekohe Park
7th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Pacheco
2 Khan Hunter
3 Late To The Party
4 Queen Sarabi
Ruakaka
1st of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:10.16
Placings
2 Espresso To Go
3 Bosch
4 Poster Boy
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
2:32.30
Placings
1 Roccia
2 Kiwi Man
3 Khan Hunter
4 Shockallia
Avondale
6th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.33
Placings
1 Verstappen
2 Privileged Son
3 Shockallia
4 Star Of Wonder
Pukekohe Park
10th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
40.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Cool Change
2 Llanacord
3 Karman Line
4 Clever Ruds
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
48.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
1 Volare
2 Vistown
3 On Demand
4 Imarichgirl
Matamata
14th of 14
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
51.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 The Creator
2 It's Business Time
3 Arjay's Flight
4 Extortion
Tauranga
1st of 12
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
2 Annie
3 Above Suspicion
4 Glitzabella
Ruakaka
7th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Mischief Managed
2 Fairy Steps
3 Roc On Home
4 Marvelouz
Avondale
3rd of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Bella Tivaci
2 Destiny's Delight
3 Little Miss Wonder
Cambridge
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
12
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
2 Caerus
3 Abeyance
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Shivers
2 Tighten Me Up
3 On The Prowl
Avondale
7th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Narince
2 On The Prowl
3 Youledo
Ruakaka
4th of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 La Rapide
2 Blood Diamond
3 Time And Again
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Triple Money
Matamata
5th of 13
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 With You
2 Dyzee
3 Bit Nosy
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Splash Of Red
2 Anise
4 I'M Not Bossy
Te Aroha
8th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 No Secret
2 Helsinki
3 Initiate
Pukekohe Park
7th of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Precious Colours
2 Our Sassy Cat
3 No Secret
Pukekohe Park
5th of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
28.90 -
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Industrialist
2 Smoldering Yacht
3 Elysian Fields
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Packing Tavi (12)
|
Scratched @ 17:07 22/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
3rd of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
2:25.52
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Youneverknow
4 Abruzzi
Riverton
9th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
27.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Bleakhouse Burtie
3 Anafternoondelight
4 The Immigrant
Ascot Park
3rd of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Quick Story
4 Za Beauteous
Riccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 McKhan
2 Ugo
3 Darcee Que
4 Miss Interpret
Ashburton
5th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.28
Placings
1 The Bold Lioness
2 Pontardawe
3 Jethro
4 Lombardi
Ashburton
3rd of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 He's Tunza Grunt
4 Garden City
Riccarton Park
9th of 18
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:56.81
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Waihora Mist
3 Blood Diamond
4 Carignan
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Wee Tadhg
2 Carignan
3 Harmonious
4 Claudius Maximuss
Ashburton
2nd of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
43.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.55
Placings
1 Corista
3 Waihora Mist
4 Tomyturbo
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
36.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:37.10
Placings
1 Anticipate
2 Astradeel
3 Villanelle
4 Captain Oumuamua
Riccarton Park
14th of 15
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.46
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Ugo
3 Float
4 Demand Respect
Ascot Park
1st of 8
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:27.21
Placings
2 Za Beauteous
3 Beth Dutton
4 Twilight Gem
Ashburton
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.40
Placings
1 It's Belsanto
2 High Pins
3 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:56.10
Placings
1 It's The Vibe
2 Marching On Tavi
4 McDreamy
Kumara
8th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:55.30
Placings
1 Royal Khan
2 Madison Rose
3 Old Navy
4 Lady Telena
Ashburton
2nd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:23.34
Placings
1 Pomander
3 Theunnamedfeeling
4 Zappolino
Ashburton
2nd of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Astradeel
3 Pomander
4 Lombardi
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.46
Placings
1 Arabia
2 Devil In Disguise
3 Lady's Legacy
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.18
Placings
1 All Lit Up
3 Heads Up
4 Going Steady
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.83
Placings
1 Going Steady
3 Heads Up
4 Sweet Virginia
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 9
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:27.10
Placings
1 Ideal Warrior
2 Bailador
3 Rulzthenight
Phar Lap Raceway
11th of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Castle On The Hill
3 Rulzthenight
Tauranga
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Le Chamossaire
2 Diosa Luna
3 Tuscan Holiday
Te Rapa
14th of 15
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Rose Crescent
2 Civil Unrest
3 King Halston
Te Rapa
7th of 13
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Rising Dream
2 Splash Of Red
3 Vadamos Star
Matamata
10th of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Superette
2 Madame Moet
3 Sophia's Magic
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Love Letter
2 Cakebytheocean
4 Alby Park
Arawa Park
7th of 10
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Ezdara
2 Sophun
3 Copartner Fionn
Te Aroha
8th of 11
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
42.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Lisheen
2 Caminata
3 Tellmesomethingboy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Aquattack (16)
|
Scratched @ 17:07 22/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
9th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
59.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Zackery
2 Walkinthepark
3 Makkaldee
4 Cheval De Foudre
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.79
Placings
1 Aristocrat
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Ladyswey
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
9th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
45.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.57
Placings
1 Sir Albert
2 Jon Ol Rocco
3 In Vegas
4 Amazon Goddess
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Typhoon Tip
3 Bad Flamingo
Wingatui
4th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
2:25.32
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Humbucker
Ashburton
4th of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.60
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Hail Damage
3 Take That
Cromwell
11th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Megalomaniac
2 The Bold Lioness
3 Bauble
4 In Vegas
Riccarton Park
9th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
54.60 -
Winning Time
1:49.22
Placings
1 Zappa Jak
2 Treybon
3 In Awe
4 Jon Ol Rocco
Riccarton Park
5th of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Elizabeth Rose
3 Miss Tavi
4 Dunhill
Riccarton Park
10th of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
54.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.82
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Treybon
4 Hey Mickey
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.80
Placings
1 Hey Mickey
2 Noble Knight
4 Choux In
Riccarton Park
11th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
9
Flucs
50.60 -
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Light Up
3 Matscot
4 Miss Ella
Riccarton Park
7th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
2:05.28
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 Letsbringiton
3 Second Thought
4 Take The Deel
Wingatui
7th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
2:18.42
Placings
1 Letsbringiton
2 Sadler's Lass
3 Asathought
4 Leave It To Me
Cromwell
1st of 6
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:08.85
Placings
2 King Of The Dance
3 Dunhill
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riccarton Park
8th of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.09
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
2 Brookbourne
3 Itsonlymoney
4 Khafeef
Ashburton
3rd of 7
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Camino Rocoso
2 Follow Your Dreams
4 Vermont
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.77
Placings
1 Jack Knows Best
2 Red Rufus
3 Amazon Goddess
Wingatui
3rd of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Milford Sound
2 Pinhead
4 Kilowatt
Riccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
43.20 -
Winning Time
1:49.56
Placings
1 Itsonlymoney
2 Rainman
3 Red Rufus
Wingatui
4th of 5
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Stella Creek
2 Avaquinella
3 Prowler
Riccarton Park
6th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Second Thought
2 Kaareraway
3 Volvik
Riccarton Park
6th of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.95
Placings
1 Summer Festival
2 Panzer
3 Miss Tavi
Riccarton Park
6th of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
14.2
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:55.95
Placings
1 Original Gangster
2 El Gladiador
3 Bully Boy
Trentham
9th of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 Rangitata
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Hinepara
Trentham
7th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.01
Placings
1 Hinepara
2 Scutar
3 He No Opilio
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 5
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
16.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:27.22
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 Sulu Sea
3 Volvik
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.28
Placings
2 Sacred Caga
3 Rainman
4 Magic Ivan
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:39.70
Placings
1 Jack Be Quick
2 Platinum Spirit
3 Hey Mickey
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
1 Moiras Town
2 Slammer
4 Jack Be Quick
Wingatui
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.70
Placings
2 Point Score
3 Slammer
4 Countess Ruby
Phar Lap Raceway
11th of 14
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
100
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Moiras Town
2 Burnvue
3 Pearl Davone
Riccarton Park
13th of 15
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
15.3
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 Jack Be Quick
3 Yeah Right
Riccarton Park
3rd of 16
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.35
Placings
1 Oceans Away
2 Echo Bay
4 Rodolfo
Riccarton Park
8th of 16
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
11.8
Flucs
42.50 -
Winning Time
2:02.70
Placings
1 Zeefa Zed
2 Five Princes
3 Original Gangster
Ashburton
5th of 14
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.85
Placings
1 Queen Sweep
2 Deels Done
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Riccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.11
Placings
1 Seven Aajes
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Magic Ivan
Ashburton
14th of 14
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
63.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Take The Deel
2 Jin Lu
3 Darcee Que
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
53.20 -
Winning Time
2:39.05
Placings
1 Volvik
2 Vermont
3 Point Score
Riccarton Park
12th of 13
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
10.1
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 El Gladiador
2 Rivaldo
3 Too Ferlaxed
Wingatui
4th of 14
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.80
Placings
1 Dough Boy
2 Point Score
3 Larippa
Ascot Park
14th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
14.7
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.26
Placings
1 Are You Cereal
2 Larippa
3 Direct Flight
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.96
Placings
2 Zakunda
3 Dough Boy
4 Too Ferlaxed
Riccarton Park
11th of 16
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:51.18
Placings
1 Yeah Right
2 Easy On The Eye
3 Belindabella
Wingatui
5th of 13
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Seriously
2 O'Guy
3 Cannoli
Riccarton Park
11th of 16
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Pure Class
2 Top Ofthe Straight
3 Cannoli
Riccarton Park
2nd of 16
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
49.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.17
Placings
1 Magic Ivan
3 Sulu Sea
4 Remarx
Riccarton Park
16th of 18
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Southern Ocean
2 Sure Is
3 Florentia
Riccarton Park
6th of 14
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
1 Baby Menaka
2 Coup Dreamwood
3 Hot Tap
Ashburton
1st of 12
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
2 Trekolure
3 Super Tap
4 Jack The Ripper
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:53.56
Placings
1 Grab The Bar
2 Tantalee
4 Volvik
Riccarton Park
8th of 12
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Jojo Roxx
2 Irish Hi
3 Laphroaig
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Ringadingding
3 Renounce
4 Miss Catherine
Riccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.25
Placings
1 Take A Risk
2 Youneverknow
3 Road To Diamonds
Riccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Five Princes
2 Keep Quiet
3 Reliably Perky
Riccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.48
Placings
1 Yannick
2 Matuki
3 Just A Promiss
Greymouth
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.97
Placings
1 My Hugo
2 Highly Polished
4 Nymphadora Tonks
Phar Lap Raceway
13th of 14
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
37.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Kandhu
2 Succoso Segreto
3 Barzellar
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Fire Katyusha
2 Lugano's Ace
3 Qwerty
Riccarton Park
10th of 13
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Sunny Star
2 Exclaim
3 Quintuple Twins
Wingatui
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Known To Flirt
2 Highland Lady
3 Elva
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 14
Date
17/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Billabong Billy
2 Wanderin Over
3 Zurafaa
Ashburton
11th of 14
Date
10/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Whale Song
2 Billabong Billy
3 Ocean Of Champagne
Waterlea
3rd of 8
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Bruzo
2 Montreux Miss
4 Chanceux
Riccarton Park
12th of 13
Date
14/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
26.2
Flucs
156.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 More Wonder
2 Air Max
3 Highly Unlikely
Motukarara
7th of 11
Date
04/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
74.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Express Rip
2 Final Savings
3 Quattro Katie
Riccarton Park
9th of 12
Date
22/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
10.3
Flucs
40.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Cardrona
2 Upscale
3 Publicist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. On The Rivet (5) 33020 56.5kg
J: Corey Campbell T: K Rae & K Williams
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
13th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Gore
2nd of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Sacred Dream
3 Just Maybe
4 Jessie's Rock
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Lucienne
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Just Maybe
4 Float
Ascot Park
3rd of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
2215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:28.28
Placings
1 The Last Thyme
2 Radiant Reach
4 Take The Deel
Wingatui
3rd of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
37.70 -
Winning Time
2:22.69
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Hey Mickey
4 Bowler
Riccarton Park
13th of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Typhoon Tip
3 Bad Flamingo
4 Aquattack
Greymouth
7th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Times Up
2 Telling Tales
3 Explosive Lass
4 Boss Man
Te Rapa
8th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
2:19.66
Placings
1 Hill Of Kings
2 Husk
3 The Bambino
4 Kid Warrior
Ruakaka
12th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
5.9
Flucs
52.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.27
Placings
1 Bosch
2 Chevron
3 Cruisy Lass
4 Blue Moon
Ruakaka
11th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.61
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 Current Surge
3 Bosch
4 Cruisy Lass
Ruakaka
7th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 Enchanted Elle
4 Cruisy Lass
Avondale
5th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Te Atatu Memphis
3 Late To The Party
4 Brookbourne
Ruakaka
7th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.16
Placings
1 Silk 'N' Dale
2 Espresso To Go
3 Bosch
4 Poster Boy
Pukekohe Park
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.17
Placings
1 Blue Sky At Night
2 Pacheco
3 Kid Warrior
Avondale
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
34.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Outback Opal
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Poser
4 Coruba Jak
Wingatui
11th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
13.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Heidi Hi
2 Pinhead
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Sadler's Lass
Riccarton Park
13th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
34.1
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
3:09.08
Placings
1 Botti
2 Deels Done
3 Leitrim Lad
4 Eulogy Show
Ruakaka
3rd of 6
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Sagunto
4 Leitrim Lad
Ruakaka
3rd of 6
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
1 Hit The Road Jack
2 River Run
4 Viper
Avondale
1st of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:29.82
Placings
2 Husk
3 Renegade Fighter
4 Late To The Party
Ruakaka
4th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Coruba Jak
3 Selva Verde
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
29.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.56
Placings
2 Chillax
3 All Black Bourbon
4 Charmingaffair
Ruakaka
6th of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Mistress Minx
2 Quality Prevails
3 Burgundy Dancer
Cambridge
10th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
2:02.82
Placings
1 Horace
2 Ginger Too
3 Topkapi
Ruakaka
1st of 6
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
2 Incy Wincy Spider
3 Nassak Diamond
4 Upland Court
Pukekohe Park
7th of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.96
Placings
1 Jabella
2 Uhtred
3 Mr Jingles
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Brookbourne
2 Cleat
4 Upland Court
Kumara
4th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1810m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:50.67
Placings
1 Prince Of Doon
2 No Rigmarole
3 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
Reefton
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
2:08.31
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
2 Mayonaka
4 Folktale
Ashburton
13th of 14
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
25.6
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.75
Placings
1 Kristofferson
2 Listenlikethieves
3 Telling Tales
Cromwell
7th of 14
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
2030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
2:08.26
Placings
1 Sponsor
2 No Quarter Asked
3 Noble Knight
Riccarton Park
4th of 16
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
39.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.91
Placings
1 Ifithappensagain
2 No Rigmarole
3 Folktale
Wingatui
11th of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
2 Desperado
3 Cheyenne Dreams
Matamata
7th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 Dr Colin
2 Cash Me Ousside
3 Monbeau
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
68
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Taumalolo
2 Haere Up
3 Roctheparty
Ruakaka
8th of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
56.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.16
Placings
1 Ember Attack
2 Heart Of A Lion
3 Led Zed
Pukekohe Park
8th of 12
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.61
Placings
1 Thalassa
2 Lot Of Zees
3 Anhedonia
Te Aroha
8th of 12
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
40.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Tarwyn
2 Outage
3 Valzacella
Reefton
6th of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:07.04
Placings
1 Hijacked
2 Qiji Olympia
3 Yulong Lanson
Kurow
4th of 9
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 Our Echo
2 Clubcard
3 Float
Ashburton
11th of 14
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.12
Placings
1 Whero
2 Volvik
3 Chitter Chat
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 14
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.16
Placings
1 Betathedeviluno
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Eisenhower
Ashburton
11th of 13
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.67
Placings
1 Miss Oaks
2 Repulse
3 Danny Green
Phar Lap Raceway
12th of 14
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Mah Girl
2 Super Tap
3 Just A Promiss
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
1 Tahuroa Height
2 Gocara
4 Piggy Malone
Pukekohe Park
9th of 16
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Diogenes
2 Altar Girl
3 Alfa Rosso
Ruakaka
4th of 7
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Sympathique
2 Coruba Jak
3 Patsys Lad
Ruakaka
6th of 11
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Shotgun Sally
2 Five Fortune
3 Coruba Jak
Ruakaka
9th of 9
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
99.9
Flucs
59.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Kaareraway
2 Forgetz
3 Five Fortune
Avondale
8th of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
35.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Reiko
2 Foo An Songs
3 Dontgiveadam
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sway Up (14) 5066x 56.5kg
J: Roopesh Jaun T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
|
34 61 26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Madame Giselle
2 It's The Vibe
3 The Roaring Tiger
4 Aerial Blue
Kurow
6th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:55.96
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Tavanasia
3 Smooth Operator
4 Telling Tales
Riccarton Park Synthetic
12th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Darci's Queen
2 Ardour
3 Colossal
4 Aerial Blue
Ashburton
5th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 He's Tunza Grunt
3 Packing Tavi
4 Garden City
Riccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
39.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.83
Placings
1 Charbano
2 Poverty Bay
3 Deep Beauty
4 Carignan
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Turf War
2 Elegant Lady
3 Ceddy Smith
4 Rabada
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
2 She's A Con
3 The Last Thyme
4 Mininjagirl
Wingatui
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Vanity
3 High Step
4 Authority
Riccarton Park
8th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Tough Time
2 Sit Down Dear
3 Devil In Disguise
4 Master Stroke
Ashburton
5th of 13
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Secretxpress
2 Murder She Wrote
3 Vindicator
4 Tavanasia
Kurow
5th of 11
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Express Coup
2 Nortibutnice
3 Tough Time
4 Tail Lights
Ashburton
4th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Nakamoto
2 Betty Spaghetti
3 Thats Charming
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Our Milly Bee (7) x6603 56kg
J: Ashvin Goindasamy T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
5.5 9 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
3rd of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
16th of 17
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Beau Brummell
2 Tumuch
3 Patraine
4 Vaudevire
Riccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 Bello Mio
3 Rubicon Reigns
4 Unleashed
Riccarton Park
6th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Red Vienna
2 Magneto
3 Forever Babe
4 Unleashed
Riccarton Park
10th of 17
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Iffididit
2 Richard Stomper
3 McKhan
4 Santissima
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Turf War
2 Elegant Lady
3 It's The Vibe
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
2 Te Kanawa
3 Zaravela
4 Quick Story
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Inchaarj
2 Quick Story
3 Epilogue
4 Seven Eleven
Taupo
3rd of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:56.70
Placings
1 Midnight
2 Skai Jacki
4 Cada Camino
Cambridge
3rd of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:33.41
Placings
1 Marmac Boy
2 Donut
4 Kenobi
Awapuni Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Rheneas
2 My Man's Back
4 Eshay
Cambridge
4th of 8
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 Brave Spirit
2 Marmac Boy
3 Hadid
Cambridge
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
19.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.65
Placings
1 Timing
2 Tru Planet
4 Delorean
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Silver Javelin
2 Lovearoadie
3 Letsbringthebling
4 Roc Anthem
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Cream
2 Love Nesst
3 Benefactor
4 Roulade
Tauranga
2nd of 4
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Humboldt
3 Toblerone
4 Accuracy
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Kingfisher
3 Te Atatu Memphis
4 Ready To Drink
Arawa Park
4th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Ask Mum
3 Al Malik
Arawa Park
3rd of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Martell
2 Purrfect Puss
4 Clairiere
Matamata
5th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Divici Belle
2 Gran Caballo
3 Safura
4 Russian Satire
Avondale
10th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Polygon
2 Tru Planet
3 Russian Satire
4 Dame Lilibic
Matamata
4th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Zantabulous
2 Romancing The Moon
3 Kaaptivating
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Degreeofinnocence (9) 300x0 54.5kg
J: Brandon May T: Andrew Carston
|
41 71 81 101
|
101 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
13th of 18
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
75.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.79
Placings
1 Sauvage
2 The Immigrant
3 Lucienne
4 Maolla Miss
Riccarton Park
10th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Aristocrat
3 Smooth Operator
4 It's The Vibe
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Typhoon Tip
3 Bad Flamingo
4 Aquattack
Kumara
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:55.02
Placings
1 Snipers Dream
2 Telling Tales
4 Explosive Lass
Greymouth
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
1 Billy Lid
2 Choice Moment
4 Da Vinci Girl
Wingatui
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
2:26.04
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Za Beauteous
3 Star Ballot
4 Quick Story
Cromwell
3rd of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
34.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.79
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Pontardawe
4 Amazon Goddess
Cromwell
11th of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.01
Placings
1 Amazon Goddess
2 How Unusual
3 Pomander
4 Miss Interpret
Riccarton Park
8th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.20 -
Winning Time
2:04.83
Placings
1 McKhan
2 Ugo
3 Darcee Que
4 Miss Interpret
Ashburton
6th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.24
Placings
1 Bluey's Chance
2 Miss Interpret
3 How Unusual
4 Da Vinci Girl
Ashburton
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:25.55
Placings
1 Allasera
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Steve Austin
4 Bella Rose
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:24.41
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
3 Twilight Gem
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Gore
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.26
Placings
1 Hidalgo
2 Youneverknow
4 Mininjagirl
Riccarton Park
13th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
80.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.82
Placings
1 Glorified
2 Prismatic
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
6th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:51.93
Placings
1 Loquita
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Wannabe 'N' Paris
4 Classic Diva
Riccarton Park
7th of 18
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:56.81
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Waihora Mist
3 Blood Diamond
4 Carignan
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
54.80 -
Winning Time
1:57.07
Placings
1 Jakkalnuts
2 Captain Oumuamua
3 Billy Boy
4 Pleasurenpain
Oamaru
4th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
2:37.92
Placings
1 Eavesdrop
2 Deels Done
3 Sutherland
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.88
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
2 Demand Respect
3 Yeah Right
4 Youneverknow
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
2:15.14
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
2 Youneverknow
3 Hey Soul Sister
4 Loquita
Wingatui
5th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
39.9
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:33.15
Placings
1 Thistle
2 Anticipate
3 Twilight Gem
4 Ideal Warrior
Riccarton Park
11th of 15
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
68.40 -
Winning Time
2:05.46
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Ugo
3 Float
4 Demand Respect
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 14
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
52.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Fireglow
2 Ayreon
3 Tiffen
4 Float
Ashburton
5th of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.62
Placings
1 Volvik
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Ekstrememiss
4 Red Rufus
Phar Lap Raceway
9th of 14
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 Castle On The Hill
3 Rosy Clark
4 Glorified
Ashburton
4th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Lady Modena
2 Hugh Glass
3 Illusion
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Bluey's Chance
2 Alta Bella
3 Jiminy Cricket
4 Ideal Warrior
Riccarton Park
11th of 16
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
81.60 -
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Invincibeel
3 Noble Knight
4 Anchor Me
Ashburton
1st of 13
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
2 Sassy Chouxs
3 Madame Giselle
4 Powerlite
Ashburton
7th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Ellenawroe
2 Kikimora
3 Heads Up
4 Madison Rose
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.46
Placings
1 Arabia
2 Devil In Disguise
3 Lady's Legacy
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
1 The Bold Lioness
2 Lockraar
3 Heads Up
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Black Cheetah
2 Savvy Man
3 Lady's Legacy
Oamaru
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Telling Tales
2 The Bold Lioness
4 All Lit Up
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Bad Flamingo
3 Nellie Grey
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
2 Mia Sorella
3 Mr Rafiki
Ascot Park
5th of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Castle On The Hill
2 Gabby Diaz
3 No Bouquet
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Dremus
3 Zacat
4 Fah Lun
Riccarton Park
8th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Aerial Blue
2 Noble Knight
3 Areyouokay
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
30.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Tactfull
3 Lugano's Ace
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Seikrid
2 Back Hut
3 Capo Dell Impero
Tauranga
8th of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
31.4
Flucs
24.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.95
Placings
1 Mollys Game
2 Little Joe
3 Offended
Taupo
12th of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
15.6
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Belle En Rouge
2 La Crique
3 Camarosa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. My Degree (13) 00050 54.5kg
J: Leah Hemi T: J & K Parsons & V Ramhit
|
17 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
6th of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
40.10 -
Winning Time
2:44.37
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Tomyturbo
3 Mayor Of Norwood
4 Lombardi
Ashburton
12th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Ashburton
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Devil In Disguise
3 Bad Flamingo
4 Diamond Riviere
Ascot Park
12th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.6
Flucs
48.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Reelrose
2 Sacred Dream
3 Miss Interpret
4 Za Beauteous
Wingatui
10th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:22.69
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Hey Mickey
3 On The Rivet
4 Bowler
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Typhoon Tip
3 Bad Flamingo
4 Aquattack
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
2:20.62
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 The Bold Lioness
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Eulogy Show
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.63
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Lippy
4 Sprocket Rocket
Riccarton Park
1st of 18
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.40 -
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Lombardi
4 The Bold Lioness
Ashburton
1st of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
2:22.34
Placings
2 Mister Goldie
3 Quick Story
4 Reelrose
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Tellme You Loveme
2 Aristocrat
3 Cosmetic Virtue
4 So Graceful
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
33.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.86
Placings
1 Quintabelle
2 Cosmetic Virtue
3 Seven Eleven
4 El Chapeau
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
1 Our Milly Bee
2 Te Kanawa
3 Zaravela
4 Quick Story
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Ponzi Pony
2 Faytina
3 Iff I Get Paaid
4 Warlac
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Sincere
3 Thoughtso
4 Inchaarj
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Thats Charming
3 Snorkel
4 Belafonte
Wingatui
10th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 The Tui Toiler
2 She's A Con
3 Mooloolaba
4 Pleasurenpain
Cromwell
4th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Zadane
2 Marching On Tavi
3 Amaterasu
Riccarton Park
7th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 Vaudevire
3 You Have Seen
4 Hereigoagain
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 13
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Jaffa
2 Kindred Spirit
3 Dayzee Dior
4 Correction
Riccarton Park
6th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Rhonda Wood
2 Secretxpress
3 Vaudevire
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Catalina Bay
2 Goose Bay
4 Jamieson's Tipple
Wingatui
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Jack Attack
2 Robbie Burns
3 Choux Macher
Wingatui
7th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:06.96
Placings
1 Garden City
2 Mooloolaba
3 Secretxpress
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Defiant
2 Diss Is Dramatic
3 Cheveux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Youneverknow (8) 80092 54.5kg
J: Sutvhire Toolooa T: L G Dobbs
|
19 41 34 41
|
41 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
2:25.52
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
3 Packing Tavi
4 Abruzzi
Riverton
9th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
12.9
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Ruby Sunrise
2 Sutherland
3 Diamond Riviere
4 Za Beauteous
Ashburton
10th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
9
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Kindling Spark
2 Vaudevire
3 Hereigoagain
4 The Arctic Blast
Wingatui
12th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Lucienne
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Just Maybe
4 Float
Wingatui
8th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
51
Margin
7.8
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:22.69
Placings
1 Zambezi Zipper
2 Hey Mickey
3 On The Rivet
4 Bowler
Gore
5th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
2:09.27
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Za Beauteous
3 Pontardawe
4 Jessie's Rock
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
2:22.06
Placings
1 Pontardawe
2 Jethro
3 Take The Deel
4 The Arctic Blast
Wingatui
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.04
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Za Beauteous
3 Star Ballot
4 Quick Story
Ashburton
12th of 14
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.17
Placings
1 Amazon Goddess
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Aristocrat
4 Lippy
Cromwell
9th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
2:06.79
Placings
1 How Unusual
2 Pontardawe
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Amazon Goddess
Cromwell
7th of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 Pinhead
3 Lily Of The Valley
4 Blood Diamond
Riccarton Park
12th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
99.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.63
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Lippy
4 Sprocket Rocket
Ashburton
9th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
2:23.28
Placings
1 The Bold Lioness
2 Pontardawe
3 Jethro
4 Lombardi
Ashburton
5th of 14
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.88
Placings
1 Mehzebeen
2 Sprocket Rocket
3 Da Vinci Girl
4 Blood Diamond
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
1 Taimate Diva
2 Prismatic
4 Eulogy Show
Gore
2nd of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.26
Placings
1 Hidalgo
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Mininjagirl
Riccarton Park
12th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 Luscious Lover
2 Eulogy Show
3 Dame County
4 Hey Mickey
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.22
Placings
1 Take That
2 Eulogy Show
4 Steve Austin
Riccarton Park Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Bad Flamingo
3 Allasera
4 Eulogy Show
Ashburton
2nd of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.87
Placings
1 Vague
3 Captain Oumuamua
4 Blood Diamond
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.88
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
2 Demand Respect
3 Yeah Right
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.33
Placings
1 It's Belsanto
2 Establishment
3 Madison Rose
4 Hillersden
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.14
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
3 Hey Soul Sister
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 14
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Santissima
2 Black Cheetah
3 Power 'N' Passion
4 Da Vinci Girl
Phar Lap Raceway
12th of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
2:17.98
Placings
1 Star Ballot
2 Miss Onaki
3 Darcee Que
4 Vulture Street
Riverton
7th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
15
Flucs
41.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.95
Placings
1 The Tui Toiler
2 The Growler
3 Kilowatt
4 Zambezi Zipper
Riverton
11th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
14.5
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
2:20.15
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Madison Rose
3 Abruzzi
4 The Big Boss
Riccarton Park
14th of 15
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
53
Margin
17.3
Flucs
48.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.82
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Treybon
4 Hey Mickey
Wingatui
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.80
Placings
1 Hey Mickey
2 Noble Knight
3 Aquattack
4 Choux In
Ascot Park
9th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2600m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
16.5
Flucs
45.50 -
Winning Time
2:44.28
Placings
1 Dunhill
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 Ekstrememiss
4 Exchange
Wingatui
4th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.10 -
Winning Time
2:32.29
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Riviera Rock
3 Leave It To Me
Gore
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.40
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 Wannabe 'N' Paris
3 Riviera Rock
4 Kilowatt
Ascot Park
9th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
9.3
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.20
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Dunhill
3 Leave It To Me
4 Kilowatt
Cromwell
5th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
1 Taumalolo
3 Seven Aajes
4 Colossal
Cromwell
1st of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.84
Placings
2 Moiras Town
3 Telling Tales
4 Amazon Goddess
Riccarton Park
14th of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
7.6
Flucs
113.20 -
Winning Time
2:38.26
Placings
1 Illicit Miss
2 Herself
3 Second Thought
4 Volvik
Wingatui
9th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Heidi Hi
2 Pinhead
3 Zambezi Zipper
4 Sadler's Lass
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
13.1
Flucs
41.40 -
Winning Time
2:02.05
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
2 Campionessa
3 Jack Knows Best
4 Belle Of The Ball
Ashburton
3rd of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.22
Placings
1 Vicenza
2 Volvik
4 Savvy Man
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
1 Rainman
2 Athene
3 Are You Cereal
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.59
Placings
2 Going Steady
3 Road To Reign
4 Red Sunday
Oamaru
7th of 14
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
23.9
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
2:35.20
Placings
1 Eavesdrop
2 Hey Mickey
3 Day Light
Ashburton
5th of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:23.40
Placings
1 Enough Said
2 Hey Mickey
3 Ekstrememiss
Oamaru
1st of 8
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.36
Placings
2 Hillersden
3 Harleen Quinzel
4 Tapdog
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
12.8
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Vague
2 Miss Tavi
3 Ekstrememiss
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
4.7
Flucs
43.30 -
Winning Time
2:07.77
Placings
1 Jack Knows Best
2 Red Rufus
3 Amazon Goddess
Wingatui
7th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
6.6
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Milford Sound
2 Pinhead
3 Aquattack
Ascot Park
8th of 11
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:27.79
Placings
1 Ying Resolute
2 Never Quitz
3 Super Tap
Riccarton Park
5th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
56.40 -
Winning Time
2:03.22
Placings
1 Amazon Goddess
2 Jack Knows Best
3 Vicenza
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 14
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.68
Placings
1 Vague
2 Holy Loch
3 Red Sunday
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.25
Placings
1 Ekstrememiss
2 Vicenza
3 Red Rufus
Ashburton
4th of 13
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
42.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.22
Placings
1 Vulture Street
2 Hillersden
3 Kudos De Sothys
Wingatui
12th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Decisive
2 Glamour
3 Poppa
Riccarton Park
8th of 15
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
13.1
Flucs
51.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
1 Second Thought
2 Yeah Right
3 Float
Gore
7th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
51
Margin
8.3
Flucs
44.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.94
Placings
1 Stop Making Sense
2 Yeah Right
3 Countess Ruby
Wingatui
10th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
8.2
Flucs
73.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.28
Placings
1 Savezar
2 Firoden
3 El Gladiador
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 7
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
13
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:28.92
Placings
1 Patsys Lad
2 Are You Cereal
3 Stop Making Sense
Ashburton
2nd of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
6.3
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.34
Placings
1 Sacred Caga
3 Tantalee
4 Veneto
Riccarton Park
9th of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
11.7
Flucs
59.60 -
Winning Time
2:39.70
Placings
1 Jack Be Quick
2 Platinum Spirit
3 Hey Mickey
Ashburton
5th of 10
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.7
Flucs
25.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.63
Placings
1 Final Lot
2 Hey Mickey
3 Jack Knows Best
Ashburton
8th of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.48
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Letsbringiton
3 Dunhill
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.9
Flucs
40.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.29
Placings
1 Vermont
2 Sulu Sea
3 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Riccarton Park
10th of 15
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
65.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 Jack Be Quick
3 Yeah Right
Riccarton Park
13th of 13
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
66.5
Margin
47.7
Flucs
57.40 -
Winning Time
2:07.80
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Super Tap
3 Husk
Oamaru
5th of 9
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
23.9
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:43.56
Placings
1 Countess Ruby
2 Redesdale
3 Magic Ivan
Riccarton Park
6th of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.11
Placings
1 Seven Aajes
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Magic Ivan
Oamaru
5th of 8
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:41.51
Placings
1 Heberite
2 Raise Your Sights
3 Magic Ivan
Wingatui
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
2:29.54
Placings
1 Larippa
2 Odysseus
4 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Wingatui
7th of 14
Date
28/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.60 -
Winning Time
2:25.13
Placings
1 Master Lincoln
2 Dunhill
3 Larippa
Ashburton
1st of 5
Date
12/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.52
Placings
2 Veni Vici
3 Raise Ya Cards
4 Madame Cherie
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 8
Date
02/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.41
Placings
1 See Whata Princess
3 Wendy Darling
4 Tappy's Lad
Ashburton
10th of 14
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
37.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Purple Rain
2 Clubcard
3 Namibia Miss
Wingatui
9th of 13
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Avaquinella
2 Easyrider
3 Goodonyamate
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
44.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 He's Ready
2 Just A Girl
3 Lord Darci
Ashburton
7th of 14
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
28.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Southern Ocean
2 Tantalee
3 Laphroaig
Riccarton Park
11th of 15
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Seriously
2 Laphroaig
3 Jack Knows Best
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 14
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Mah Girl
2 Super Tap
3 Just A Promiss
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Figeameout
2 Volvik
3 Miss Oaks
Riccarton Park
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:32.25
Placings
1 Take A Risk
3 Road To Diamonds
4 More Than Enough
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.30
Placings
1 The Saintly One
2 Donnatina
3 Brother Will
Ashburton
12th of 14
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
13.7
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Caitlyn Jay
2 Ripa Ruby
3 Grand Express
Riccarton Park
11th of 12
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Our Rosette
2 Exclaim
3 Elle Makfi
Motukarara
4th of 12
Date
03/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Tears Of An Angel
2 Sombra Deamor
3 La Conseille
Phar Lap Raceway
13th of 14
Date
11/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
9
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Louie Louie
2 Montreux Miss
3 Let's Go Bernie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Steve Austin (2) 000x0 56.5kg
J: Akshay Balloo T: Kenny Moore
|
34 51 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
14th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
11.9
Flucs
110.40 -
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Gentle Ben
3 Miss Layla
4 Star Ballot
Riccarton Park Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
15.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.06
Placings
1 Da Vinci Girl
2 Jethro
3 Zappolino
4 Sincere
Riccarton Park
11th of 18
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
1 My Degree
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Lombardi
4 The Bold Lioness
Ashburton
12th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.28
Placings
1 The Bold Lioness
2 Pontardawe
3 Jethro
4 Lombardi
Ashburton
3rd of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
2:25.55
Placings
1 Allasera
2 Kahma Suitsya
4 Bella Rose
Riccarton Park
8th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.14
Placings
1 Fah Lun
2 Waihora Mist
3 Kahma Suitsya
4 Madison Rose
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.43
Placings
2 Benji's Boy
3 Franni Caccini
4 Tarzeffic
Oamaru
2nd of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:21.70
Placings
1 Choice Moment
3 Sachin
4 Our Princess Boot
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.22
Placings
1 Take That
2 Eulogy Show
3 Youneverknow
Oamaru
2nd of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:24.36
Placings
1 Lombardi
3 Darkhan Roar
4 Sachin
4 Franni Caccini
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.79
Placings
1 Luscious Lover
3 Franni Caccini
4 Fah Pha
Riccarton Park Synthetic
3rd of 6
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.12
Placings
1 Elania
2 Relentless Kayden
4 Luscious Lover
Riccarton Park Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
20.5
Flucs
55.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.57
Placings
1 Fah Lun
2 Luscious Lover
3 Loquita
4 Dame County
Reefton
7th of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
2:08.93
Placings
1 Madison Rose
2 Royal Khan
3 Billy Lid
4 Reggie Ruler
Riccarton Park
13th of 16
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.08
Placings
1 Justa Lad
2 Powerlite
3 Eisenhower
4 The Arctic Blast
Ashburton
10th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
32.4
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Astradeel
2 Packing Tavi
3 Pomander
4 Lombardi
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:23.96
Placings
1 Extreme Power
2 Choice Moment
4 Genghis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Diamond Riviere (18) 95436 54kg
J: Gosen A Jogoo T: L J Stewart
|
21 41 51 61
|
61 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
6th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2147m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
2:25.52
Placings
1 Tomyturbo
2 Youneverknow
3 Packing Tavi
4 Abruzzi
Riverton
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Ruby Sunrise
2 Sutherland
4 Za Beauteous
Ashburton
4th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.46
Placings
1 Ladyswey
2 Devil In Disguise
3 Bad Flamingo
Gore
5th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
82.30 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Sacred Dream
2 On The Rivet
3 Just Maybe
4 Jessie's Rock
Ascot Park
9th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
16.7
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Jimmy Five
2 Lily Of The Valley
3 Mi Carol
4 Go Lotte
Gore
8th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
21
Flucs
47.90 -
Winning Time
1:57.94
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Sadler's Lass
4 Patsys Lass
Phar Lap Raceway
7th of 14
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
33.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Jaffa
2 Silver Cannon
3 Silver Eagle
4 Silk 'N' Dale
Ascot Park
6th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
2:19.13
Placings
1 Lily Of The Valley
2 Quick Story
3 Packing Tavi
4 Za Beauteous
Cromwell
9th of 14
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
1 In Vegas
2 Pinhead
3 Lily Of The Valley
4 Blood Diamond
Ascot Park
9th of 11
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Claudius Maximuss
3 William John
4 Zac Black
Ashburton
7th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
2:23.28
Placings
1 The Bold Lioness
2 Pontardawe
3 Jethro
4 Lombardi
Ashburton
4th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Jon Ol Rocco
2 In Awe
3 Milford Sound
Gore
10th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
25.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.26
Placings
1 Hidalgo
2 Youneverknow
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Mininjagirl
Oamaru
14th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Maximus Augustus
2 Pomander
3 In Awe
4 He's Tunza Grunt
Oamaru
3rd of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
41.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Claudius Maximuss
2 Zadane
4 Explosive Lass
Riccarton Park
14th of 18
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
45.10 -
Winning Time
1:56.81
Placings
1 Captain Oumuamua
2 Waihora Mist
3 Blood Diamond
4 Carignan
Oamaru
11th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
74
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
2:37.92
Placings
1 Eavesdrop
2 Deels Done
3 Sutherland
4 Degreeofinnocence
Ashburton
4th of 10
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
29.10 -
Winning Time
1:45.13
Placings
1 Fame Shines
2 Facetime
3 Its So Easy
Oamaru
9th of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Koputaroa
2 Industrialist
3 Typhoon Tip
4 Telling Tales
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.74
Placings
1 Powerful Moss
2 Koputaroa
3 Fame Shines
4 Blood Diamond
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:16.63
Placings
1 Moiras Town
2 Red Sunday
3 Cage Phyta
Cromwell
13th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.18
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
1 Taumalolo
3 Seven Aajes
4 Colossal
Cromwell
8th of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
2:06.84
Placings
1 Youneverknow
2 Moiras Town
3 Telling Tales
4 Amazon Goddess
Riccarton Park
10th of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
70.10 -
Winning Time
2:38.26
Placings
1 Illicit Miss
2 Herself
3 Second Thought
4 Volvik
Riccarton Park
6th of 18
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.60 -
Winning Time
2:37.99
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
2 Eulogy Show
3 Cage Phyta
4 Noble Knight
Ashburton
11th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:21.43
Placings
1 Spindleshanks
2 Taumalolo
3 Red Sunday
4 Telling Tales
Ashburton
11th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.51
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Spindleshanks
3 Hey Mickey
4 Going Steady
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Eavesdrop
2 Zambezi Zipper
4 Camping
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
2:05.51
Placings
1 Eulogy Show
2 Red Sunday
3 Raardy Raar
4 Eavesdrop
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
2:15.38
Placings
1 Arabia
2 Manhatten Affair
3 Going Steady
Riccarton Park
9th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.9
Flucs
39.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.94
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Enough Said
3 Rocktilyoudrop
Oamaru
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
56.40 -
Winning Time
2:35.48
Placings
1 Deels Done
2 Mamma Sans
4 Zambezi Zipper
Ashburton
12th of 13
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
27.3
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.40
Placings
1 Enough Said
2 Hey Mickey
3 Ekstrememiss
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
16.2
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Vague
2 Miss Tavi
3 Ekstrememiss
Wingatui
6th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
54.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Vicenza
2 Nevets
3 Hey Mickey
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 12
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
27.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 Waihora Mist
2 Honey Honey
3 Cast In Bronze
Ashburton
7th of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.4
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Street Fightin Man
2 Severine
3 King Cougar
Oamaru
14th of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
99.9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:42.90
Placings
1 Slammer
2 Raise Your Sights
3 Ringbolt
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:35.70
Placings
2 Ideal Warrior
2 Fort William
4 Spindleshanks
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 9
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:29.91
Placings
1 Wendy Darling
2 Kenki
3 Fort William
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 7
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:25.86
Placings
1 Capital Gains
3 Wendy Darling
4 Man Oh Man
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 8
Date
20/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.37
Placings
1 Mr Fahrenheit
2 Nevets
3 Camping
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 8
Date
02/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
45.80 -
Winning Time
2:18.41
Placings
1 See Whata Princess
2 Youneverknow
3 Wendy Darling
Riverton
11th of 13
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
93.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.05
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 Poppa
3 Drops Of Jupiter
Riverton
11th of 13
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.65
Placings
1 Wannabe 'N' Paris
2 King Of The Castle
3 Soviet Wonder
Wingatui
11th of 13
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
13.1
Flucs
48.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Avaquinella
2 Easyrider
3 Goodonyamate
Matamata
8th of 12
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 I'M Capable
2 Confectionery
3 Pipsqueak Rose
Arawa Park
11th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
9
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 I'M Buzz
2 O'Jessica
3 Papenhuyzen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Extreme Power (6)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
11th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
139.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Bauble
2 Gentle Ben
3 Miss Layla
4 Star Ballot
Ashburton
10th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
120.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.47
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Divine Sava
3 Inca Belle
4 Powerful Moss
Gore
12th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
70
Flucs
54.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.26
Placings
1 Hidalgo
2 Youneverknow
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 Mininjagirl
Riccarton Park Synthetic
12th of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Lippy
2 The Arctic Blast
3 Arowofdiamonds
4 In Awe
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
57.80 -
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Wee Tadhg
2 Carignan
3 Harmonious
4 Claudius Maximuss
Riccarton Park Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
54.5
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.88
Placings
1 Wind In My Wings
2 Demand Respect
3 Yeah Right
4 Youneverknow
Ashburton
7th of 8
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:23.30
Placings
1 The Growler
2 Red Rufus
3 Bluey's Chance
4 King Of The Dance
Riccarton Park
10th of 18
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
40.90 -
Winning Time
2:37.99
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
2 Eulogy Show
3 Cage Phyta
4 Noble Knight
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
2:23.96
Placings
2 Choice Moment
3 Steve Austin
4 Genghis
Phar Lap Raceway
13th of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
44.9
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
2:20.04
Placings
1 Tappy's Lad
2 Renault
3 Princess Nala
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
49.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Waihora Mist
2 Noble Knight
3 Prima Donna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Raardy Raar (17)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPhar Lap Raceway
9th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
2:22.06
Placings
1 Pontardawe
2 Jethro
3 Take The Deel
4 The Arctic Blast
Ashburton
8th of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
59.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.60
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Hail Damage
3 Take That
4 Aquattack
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
13.2
Flucs
46.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.06
Placings
1 Da Vinci Girl
2 Jethro
3 Zappolino
4 Sincere
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:17.22
Placings
1 Take That
2 Eulogy Show
3 Youneverknow
4 Steve Austin
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.38
Placings
1 Bad Flamingo
2 Take That
3 Dame County
4 Devil In Disguise
Oamaru
12th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
65.6
Flucs
32.60 -
Winning Time
2:37.50
Placings
1 Blood Diamond
2 Hallelujah Brother
3 Thistle
4 Skyrocketsinflight
Riccarton Park
13th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
62.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.69
Placings
1 Loquita
2 Highland Fling
3 Astradeel
4 Waihora Mist
Ashburton
13th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.51
Placings
1 Noble Knight
2 Spindleshanks
3 Hey Mickey
4 Going Steady
Riccarton Park
15th of 15
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
14.6
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
1 Cage Phyta
2 Eulogy Show
3 Rita Hayworth
4 Its So Easy
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
2:05.51
Placings
1 Eulogy Show
2 Red Sunday
4 Eavesdrop
Oamaru
1st of 7
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
2:40.93
Placings
2 Fah Lun
3 Vital Perfection
4 Bailador
Riccarton Park Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
59.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 The Bold Look
2 Marching On Tavi
3 Doc Martyn
Ashburton
8th of 13
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
63.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Doris Dior
2 Dushku
3 Van Diesel
Ashburton
13th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
48.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Christophe Vermeer
3 Commitment
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. The Bold Lioness (1)
|
Scratched @ 05:54 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAshburton
11th of 14
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.21
Placings
1 Demand Respect
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Devil In Disguise
Riccarton Park
17th of 17
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Beau Brummell
2 Tumuch
3 Patraine
4 Vaudevire
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:20.62
Placings
1 In Vegas
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Eulogy Show
Ashburton
5th of 14
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
2:19.17
Placings
1 Amazon Goddess
2 Kahma Suitsya
3 Aristocrat
4 Lippy
Cromwell
2nd of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
2:08.07
Placings
1 Megalomaniac
3 Bauble
4 In Vegas
Riccarton Park
4th of 18
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
1 My Degree
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Lombardi
Ashburton
1st of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
2:23.28
Placings
2 Pontardawe
3 Jethro
4 Lombardi
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
27.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 In Awe
2 Elegant Lady
3 Inchaarj
4 Claudius Maximuss
4 Bella Rose
Riccarton Park
11th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Nortibutnice
2 Take That
3 Jon Ol Rocco
4 Pomander
Riccarton Park
5th of 11
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Tavi With Me
3 Anchor Me
4 Vague
Wingatui
9th of 13
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:16.86
Placings
1 Savvy Man
2 Abruzzi
3 Going Steady
4 Back Hut
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:51.05
Placings
1 Red Sunday
3 Lady Telena
4 Float
Kurow
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Fame Shines
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Show Bazz
Riccarton Park
15th of 15
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
88
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:02.51
Placings
1 King Khan
2 Bob Marlie
3 Day Light
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.64
Placings
2 Lockraar
3 Heads Up
4 Degreeofinnocence
Ashburton
4th of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 Victor Rouge
2 Robbie Burns
3 Anteater
Oamaru
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Telling Tales
3 Degreeofinnocence
4 All Lit Up
Wingatui
4th of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Jack Attack
2 Robbie Burns
3 Choux Macher
Ascot Park
11th of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
50.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Leroy
3 Lochnaberry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |