Northfield Park - Usa
Phar Lap RacewayTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Lest We Forget Anzac Memorial
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 11:09
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. The Buffer (6)
60kg J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0) T: K Rae & K Williams
|
2.60 | 2.20 | 2.60 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.60 | |||
2nd |
5. Street Fightin Man (1)
54kg J: Akshay Balloo T: Steven Woodsford
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | |
3rd |
4. Seven Twenty (4)
54kg J: Joe Doyle T: Andrew Carston
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(1/5)
3.50
(1,5)
6.60
(1,5,4)
15.90
(1,5,4,2)
22.70
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. The Buffer (6) 45970 60kg
J: Yogesh Atchamah(a3.0) T: K Rae & K Williams
|
2.15 2.5 2.6 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
10th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
20
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
42.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Willis
3 Dazzling Miss
4 The Grey Goose
Riccarton Park
7th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 Perfect Scenario
3 Jon Ol Rocco
4 Strike Force
Ashburton
9th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Third Decree
2 Emanon
3 Millefiori
4 Papagena
Wingatui
5th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Perfect Scenario
2 Dazzling Miss
3 Times Ticking
4 Ears Back
Gore
4th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 Exchange
3 Vague
Reefton
3rd of 6
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Follow Your Dreams
2 Tap 'N' Go
4 Golden Harvest
Kumara
8th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:55.11
Placings
1 Regal Dice
2 Hail Damage
3 Charbano
4 Follow Your Dreams
Kurow
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Emanon
3 Redford
4 Street Fightin Man
Riccarton Park
10th of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
2:02.22
Placings
1 Lady Telena
2 Kelly Coe
3 Mr Intelligence
4 Fierce Flight
Ashburton
2nd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
3 Namibia Miss
4 Milford Sound
Riccarton Park
10th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
41.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Watch Out
3 Lightning Jack
4 Ears Back
Ashburton
8th of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
2 Second Thought
3 Ears Back
4 Peecee Pussycat
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
2 Goodanya
3 Second Thought
4 Powerful Moss
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
21.90 -
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Challa
2 Our Echo
3 Live Drama
4 Emanon
Riccarton Park
5th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Challa
2 Amberecho
3 Emanon
4 Specialty
Riccarton Park
8th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Tyler Eight
3 Our Echo
4 Burnvue
Riccarton Park
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Second Thought
2 Bully Boy
3 Our Echo
4 The Growler
Riccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Our Echo
3 Green Luck
4 The Growler
Kumara
1st of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
2 Bluey's Chance
3 Hurry Cane
4 Bully Boy
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 Monza Circuito
4 Avaquinella
Cromwell
1st of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2030m
Class
RST87
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:07.47
Placings
2 King Of The Dance
3 Camino Rocoso
4 Deels Done
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.09
Placings
1 Elizabeth Rose
2 Brookbourne
3 Itsonlymoney
4 Khafeef
Ashburton
1st of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
2 Yamuna
3 Phelan The Power
4 Burnvue
Ruakaka
1st of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
2 Yellow Jersey
3 Aquacade
4 Acutus
Ruakaka
1st of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
2 Sonofabutcher
3 Follow Your Dreams
4 Tannahill
Cambridge
7th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Dear Oh Dear
2 Rockbank
3 Duneagle
Riccarton Park
5th of 17
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
24.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Itsonlymoney
3 Zelenski
Riccarton Park
4th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Zelenski
2 Avaquinella
3 Golden Harvest
Wingatui
5th of 9
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Zac Black
2 Giveherago
3 Tradition
Gore
2nd of 10
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Giveherago
3 Beeslaststing
4 Lincoln Hills
Riccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
2 O'Jude
3 She's Recommended
4 Lord Darci
Riccarton Park
4th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Reputabelle
2 Adannaya
3 Venturesome
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Ceddy Smith
2 O'Jude
3 Wild Rover
Kurow
3rd of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Gelato
2 Dauphine
4 Sooo Dusty
Ashburton
2nd of 12
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Madam Sequoia
3 Play The Field
4 Medalza
Riccarton Park
2nd of 16
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Belt Road
3 Luna Perfecta
4 Wild Like
Riccarton Park
2nd of 18
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.31
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Go
3 Curve
4 Luna Perfecta
Oamaru
2nd of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
1 Chilly Filly
3 Tap 'N' Go
4 Makabar
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
1 Sanctify
3 Gas Monkey
4 I'M A Tiger
Ashburton
6th of 14
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.96
Placings
1 Granite Ridge
2 Chilly Filly
3 Arklow
Phar Lap Raceway
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Makabar
3 Arklow
4 I'M A Tiger
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.98
Placings
1 Where's Wally
2 Masque
4 Barrett
Ashburton
13th of 14
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Take The Deel
2 Jin Lu
3 Darcee Que
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Vee Twelve
1 Panzer
4 Sure Is
Ruakaka
5th of 11
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Excitonic
2 Locomotion
3 Quality Prevails
Ruakaka
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Fighting Fire
2 Playsameanpinball
3 Jimmy Five
Te Aroha
5th of 9
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.80 -
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Packing Noblesse
2 Bounty
3 Earl Of Orkney
Kumara
7th of 9
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1810m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.74
Placings
1 Mamma Sans
2 Tuilana
3 Way Above
Greymouth
4th of 7
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
1 Devious
2 Never Quitz
3 Well Chosen
Kurow
3rd of 8
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Severine
2 Hunter Villain
4 Tuilana
Riccarton Park
15th of 17
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
64.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Markus Aurelius
2 Aotea Lad
3 Ritani
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Whale Song
2 Air Max
3 Paint Me Red
Ashburton
1st of 14
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
2 Are You Cereal
3 Jiminy Cricket
4 Panzer
Riccarton Park
7th of 15
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:53.60
Placings
1 Queen Sweep
2 Queen Jetsun
3 Anjameme
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST67
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Glorious Ocean
2 Zelenski
4 Belindabella
Riccarton Park
10th of 16
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Golden Harvest
2 Queen Jetsun
3 Blackbook
Avondale
7th of 11
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Sweet Clementine
2 Poker Queen
3 Claiborne
Ellerslie
1st of 14
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
2 Lady De Winter
3 Movinonbye
4 Blew By You
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Fast Mover
2 Happy Ego
3 Wild Like
Riccarton Park
12th of 12
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12.2
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Strike Force
2 Hombre
3 Athene
Greymouth
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Expressive
3 Grand Express
4 Dublin Rose
Greymouth
7th of 9
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:06.85
Placings
1 Noah
2 Grand Express
3 Sligo
Greymouth
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Shanlane
3 Bright Flash
4 Expressive
Ascot Park
3rd of 8
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Heidi Hi
2 Secret Dreams
4 I Remember You
Motukarara
6th of 12
Date
03/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Tears Of An Angel
2 Sombra Deamor
3 La Conseille
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
16.2
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Exaltation
2 Savvy Lad
3 Sligo
Ruakaka
10th of 10
Date
11/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Elliot Power
2 Aalaalune
3 Easyrider
Ruakaka
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Annie's Song
2 Tumbleweed
4 O'Jude
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Vague (2) 353x5 55.5kg
J: Tina Comignaghi T: L J Stewart
|
4.6 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
5th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
63.40 -
Winning Time
1:30.70
Placings
1 Miss Pearl
2 Emanon
3 Inflamed
4 Seikrid
Gore
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.71
Placings
1 Humbucker
2 Exchange
4 The Buffer
Kumara
5th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:55.11
Placings
1 Regal Dice
2 Hail Damage
3 Charbano
4 Follow Your Dreams
Ascot Park
3rd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Riviera Rock
2 Humbucker
4 Lochnaberry
Cromwell
3rd of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
RST87
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
1 Capo Dell Impero
2 Jon Ol Rocco
4 Burgie
Cromwell
2nd of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2030m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:05.99
Placings
1 Take That
3 Bluey's Chance
4 Jibbity
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
32.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.22
Placings
1 Lady Telena
2 Kelly Coe
3 Mr Intelligence
4 Fierce Flight
Gore
1st of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:57.69
Placings
2 Humbucker
3 Leave It To Me
4 Wannabe 'N' Paris
Phar Lap Raceway
13th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
1 Taimate Diva
2 Prismatic
3 Youneverknow
4 Eulogy Show
Gore
1st of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.56
Placings
2 Gabby Diaz
3 Pleasurenpain
4 Classic Diva
Riccarton Park
0 of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
55.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.82
Placings
1 Glorified
2 Prismatic
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
9th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.93
Placings
1 Loquita
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Wannabe 'N' Paris
4 Classic Diva
Riccarton Park
11th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
38.80 -
Winning Time
1:57.07
Placings
1 Jakkalnuts
2 Captain Oumuamua
3 Billy Boy
4 Pleasurenpain
Oamaru
5th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
2:37.92
Placings
1 Eavesdrop
2 Deels Done
3 Sutherland
4 Degreeofinnocence
Ashburton
1st of 14
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
33.50 -
Winning Time
2:25.87
Placings
2 Youneverknow
3 Captain Oumuamua
4 Blood Diamond
Riccarton Park
11th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
22.7
Flucs
23.90 -
Winning Time
2:21.60
Placings
1 Taramea Lad
2 Jakkalnuts
3 Deels Done
4 Take The Deel
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.33
Placings
1 It's Belsanto
2 Establishment
3 Madison Rose
4 Hillersden
Ascot Park
4th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST80
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:36.83
Placings
1 Take The Deel
2 Choux In
3 Zambezi Zipper
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
1 Vicenza
2 Taimate Diva
3 Hey Mickey
4 Drake Bay
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 9
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Letsbringiton
2 Frankie The Fox
3 Light Up
4 Camino Rocoso
Riccarton Park
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:52.81
Placings
1 Treybon
2 Taimate Diva
3 Hey Mickey
Wingatui
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.99
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Zambezi Zipper
3 Leave It To Me
4 Tiger Fire
Riccarton Park
4th of 11
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Matscot
2 Tavi With Me
3 Anchor Me
Wingatui
5th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.80
Placings
1 Hey Mickey
2 Noble Knight
3 Aquattack
4 Choux In
Ashburton
6th of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:19.62
Placings
1 Volvik
2 Amazon Goddess
3 Ekstrememiss
4 Red Rufus
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 4
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:18.89
Placings
1 Red Rufus
2 Ekstrememiss
4 Standrews Masonic
Gore
7th of 7
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
27.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.42
Placings
1 Zendora
2 Honesty
3 Eisenhower
4 Sutherland
Riccarton Park Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
18.4
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Namibia Miss
2 Harbourside
3 Aerial Blue
4 Just Tickety Boo
Ashburton
11th of 11
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
36.1
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.15
Placings
1 Five Princes
2 Vulture Street
3 Miss Tavi
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
2 Miss Tavi
3 Ekstrememiss
4 Deels Done
Riverton
7th of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2147m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.99
Placings
1 Heidi Hi
2 Colour Me Red
3 Zambezi Zipper
Phar Lap Raceway
1st of 14
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.68
Placings
2 Holy Loch
3 Red Sunday
4 Too Ferlaxed
Riverton
12th of 16
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
53.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
36.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.97
Placings
1 Wuddzz
2 Pinhead
3 Stop Making Sense
Ascot Park
1st of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.55
Placings
2 Holy Loch
3 Pinhead
4 Heidi Hi
Gore
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.43
Placings
1 Honesty
2 Heidi Hi
3 Oceans Away
Riccarton Park
11th of 15
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
79.90 -
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
1 Second Thought
2 Yeah Right
3 Float
Gore
9th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
13.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.94
Placings
1 Stop Making Sense
2 Yeah Right
3 Countess Ruby
Riccarton Park
9th of 14
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
114.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.77
Placings
1 Polar Night
2 Letsbringiton
3 Are You Cereal
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.88
Placings
1 Easy On The Eye
2 Too Ferlaxed
3 Sorisso
Ashburton
8th of 10
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 O'Jude
2 Shanghai Express
3 Apatchee Power
Gore
14th of 14
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
25.4
Flucs
35.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.45
Placings
1 Master Lincoln
2 Vee Twelve
3 Choice Du Jeu
Phar Lap Raceway
12th of 14
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Moiras Town
2 Burnvue
3 Pearl Davone
Riverton
13th of 16
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2147m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
38.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.70
Placings
1 Firoden
2 Colour Me Red
3 Sutherland
Gore
1st of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.91
Placings
2 Born To Be Bad
3 Perceive
4 Raise Ya Cards
Wingatui
8th of 11
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
1 Western Girl
2 Verdigris
3 Poppa
Ascot Park
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Maidinthemist
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Spindleshanks
Gore
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Fairway Flight
3 Irish Heart
4 Irish Envy
Riverton
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:44.92
Placings
1 Point Break
2 Poppa
3 Da Vinci Girl
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 14
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Barrett
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Kristofferson
Riccarton Park
7th of 15
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Nymphadora Tonks
2 Barrett
3 Volvik
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
37.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Tavilight
2 Santissima
3 Nymphadora Tonks
Ashburton
7th of 12
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
54.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Mister Reliable
2 Our Echo
3 Mistletoe
Phar Lap Raceway
4th of 14
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
89.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Tennessee Rock
2 O'Reilly McLuke
3 Iron Bravo
Ashburton
8th of 12
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
87.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Stella Creek
2 Miss Tycoon Rose
3 Meritorious
Ashburton
14th of 14
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
57.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Show Bazz
2 Pete
3 Exclaim
Phar Lap Raceway
10th of 14
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
52.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Paint Me Red
2 Lady Canto
3 Ophelia Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hail Damage (5)
|
Scratched @ 06:04 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
10th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.57
Placings
1 Sir Albert
2 Jon Ol Rocco
3 In Vegas
4 Amazon Goddess
Reefton
5th of 10
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Patsys Lass
2 Wind In My Wings
3 Da Vinci Girl
4 Ruffhouse Rosie
Kumara
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
1:55.11
Placings
1 Regal Dice
3 Charbano
4 Follow Your Dreams
Ashburton
2nd of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.60
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
3 Take That
4 Aquattack
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
18
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.47
Placings
1 Elegant Lady
2 Take That
3 Allasera
4 Bad Flamingo
Riccarton Park
6th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Lady Telena
2 Burnvue
3 Seriously
4 Prince Alby
Riccarton Park Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST81
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:15.30
Placings
1 Take That
2 Glorified
3 Luscious Lover
4 Rainman
Riccarton Park Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST84
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:15.63
Placings
1 Glorified
2 Proserve
3 Wind In My Wings
4 Rainman
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:21.74
Placings
1 The Cossack
2 Fantasy Flight
3 Prismatic
Hastings
7th of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST87
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.35
Placings
1 Aljay
2 Far Site
3 Enchanted Elle
4 The Mayor
Trentham
10th of 15
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
13
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
2:42.60
Placings
1 Ess Vee Are
2 Fierce Flight
3 Rapid Falls
4 Lavita Vishvi
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST87
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.30
Placings
1 Pep Torque
2 Sagunto
4 The Seagull
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
2 Primo Stella
3 Dalmatia
4 The Mighty Spar
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.08
Placings
2 Dictation
3 Hesacitiboy
4 Lavita Vishvi
Te Rapa
7th of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Zaila
2 Just Dance
3 Reverberations
4 Mary Louise
Pukekohe Park
9th of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
8.7
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
2:31.97
Placings
1 Finest Wine
2 Za'Faran
3 Lot Of Zees
4 Margaret Jean
Ruakaka
5th of 6
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
1 Hit The Road Jack
2 River Run
3 On The Rivet
Ruakaka
1st of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
2 Cruisy Lass
3 Trigon Lad
4 Incy Wincy Spider
Ruakaka
7th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
11.4
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Coruba Jak
3 Selva Verde
Hastings
8th of 16
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
17.8
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
2:23.86
Placings
1 Dictation
2 Princess Ani
3 Al's Red Zed
Ruakaka
3rd of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.16
Placings
1 Ember Attack
2 Burgundy Dancer
4 Selva Verde
Arawa Park
7th of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.18
Placings
1 Soprano Supreme
2 Rising Storm
3 Stopalltheclocks
Ellerslie
3rd of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
2:14.46
Placings
1 Super Sid
2 Enright
4 Brahma Sunset
Matamata
10th of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
9.6
Flucs
57.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Clever Ruds
3 Wicket Maiden
Te Rapa
5th of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.16
Placings
1 Zee Falls
2 Lowry
3 Hit The Road Jack
Hastings
6th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Judy's Song
2 Rapid Falls
3 Bonny Ezra
Te Rapa
3rd of 7
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.70
Placings
1 Barbara
2 Two Madison
4 River Run
Ruakaka
1st of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.76
Placings
2 Parker Lewis
3 Chevron
4 Single Moment
Te Rapa
9th of 16
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
2:19.48
Placings
1 English Gambler
2 Shebringsmerubies
3 Touch The Clouds
Ellerslie
4th of 15
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.68
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 Cassio
3 Judy's Song
Ruakaka
1st of 11
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
2 Castle Bay
3 Topkapi
4 Blue Moon
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:12.96
Placings
1 Whanga Wonder
3 Charmingaffair
4 Contemplation
Te Aroha
4th of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:20.96
Placings
1 Shere Khan
2 Granados
3 Dionysus
Matamata
4th of 15
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
1 Parker Lewis
2 Whanga Wonder
2 Spirit Of Gold
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:12.28
Placings
1 Shocking Penny
2 Maktastic
3 Optimum Sweet
Ellerslie
3rd of 11
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Optimum Sweet
4 Parker Lewis
Avondale
2nd of 12
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Anzac Power
3 Lovingyourwork
4 Miss Fendt
Avondale
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Nitrate
2 Zaffire Bay
3 Finn McCool
Ruakaka
5th of 8
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Sacred Lae
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Way South
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Seven Twenty (4) 13649 54kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Andrew Carston
|
4 3.8 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
9th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Royal Valour
3 Sorcha
4 Fellini
Gore
4th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1335m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Adiktiv Passion
2 Burgie
3 Classic Diva
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Hasstobeyou
2 Royal Wings
3 Kith 'N' Kin
4 Collect Your Cash
Riccarton Park
3rd of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
17
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 Divine Sava
4 Seikrid
Wingatui
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
2 Sestina
3 Generation Joy
4 Jibbity
Riccarton Park
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Papagena
3 Ayreon
4 Street Fightin Man
Greymouth
10th of 10
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Du'Blues
2 Regal Dice
3 Mormaire
4 June Bug
Ashburton
7th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
36.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Emanon
2 Betty Spaghetti
3 Rockland
4 Lord Darci
Cromwell
5th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Stolen Decree
2 Patsys Lass
2 Say Satono
4 Kikimora
Ashburton
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
1 Petty's Legacy
2 Divine Sava
3 Illicit Dreams
4 Keen To Run
Wingatui
8th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Goodanya
2 Sorcha
3 Richard Stomper
4 Rhonda Wood
Riccarton Park
13th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Nortibutnice
2 Watch Out
3 Zacat
4 Double O' Seven
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Russian Fable
2 Ihu
3 Megalomaniac
Riccarton Park
7th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST85
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.68
Placings
1 Kopua
2 Conor O'Ceirin
3 Louie Louie
4 Make Time
Riccarton Park Synthetic
5th of 14
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 More Than Words
2 Justanace
3 Zoulander
4 Over To You
Wingatui
7th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Burgie
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Poverty Bay
4 Capo Dell Impero
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 I Am A Rock
3 Treybon
4 Mia Sorella
Riccarton Park
11th of 15
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 Matscot
3 Fettercairn
4 Caitlyn Jay
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
2 Burgie
3 Larpower
4 Capo Dell Impero
Greymouth
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.99
Placings
1 Namibia Miss
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Yamuna
Wingatui
5th of 16
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Sokanon
2 Capo Dell Impero
3 Burgie
4 Specialty
Cromwell
1st of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
2 Scarlett's Promise
3 Illusion
4 La Opcion
Riccarton Park
2nd of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Ugo
3 Stop Yelling
4 Boot It Scooter
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Just Dance
2 Mighty Castle
3 Wolfgang
4 Privileged Son
Ruakaka
6th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Dubai Diva
2 Elysian Fields
3 Just Dance
4 The High Priestess
Ruakaka
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Yellow Jersey
2 Elysian Fields
3 Our Wonderland
Ellerslie
8th of 18
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Pin Me Up
2 Cavalry
3 Karman Line
Ellerslie
6th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Bella Luce
2 Magneto
3 Magic Show
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Niffler
2 Cushy
3 Field Wiri
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 I Am Power
2 Prince Invincible
3 Maccomo
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Ka Bling
3 Harvey's Way
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
1 Sabiette
2 Snide
4 Mojo Classic
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
2 Healthy Beauty
3 Surreel
4 Revolutionary Girl
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
1 Mokulua
3 Happy Soul
4 Jac's Legacy
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 New York Gal
3 Zelady Luck
Ellerslie
7th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Sword Of State
2 On The Bubbles
3 Bonny Lass
Ellerslie
9th of 14
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 Sneaky Shark
3 Good Man
Ellerslie
2nd of 13
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
39.30 -
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Palamos
3 Sneaky Shark
4 Beldarra
Ellerslie
3rd of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
880m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Quattro Quinta
2 King Of Reds
4 Brix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Street Fightin Man (1) 40766 54kg
J: Akshay Balloo T: Steven Woodsford
|
4.2 3.3 3.1 3
|
3.00 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
6th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Royal Valour
3 Sorcha
4 Fellini
Ashburton
6th of 12
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
80.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Third Decree
2 Harlech
3 Perfect Scenario
4 Rockland
Ashburton
7th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Third Decree
2 Emanon
3 Millefiori
4 Papagena
Riccarton Park
13th of 14
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
62.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 Divine Sava
3 Seven Twenty
4 Seikrid
Riccarton Park
4th of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Papagena
2 Seven Twenty
3 Ayreon
Kurow
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Emanon
2 The Buffer
3 Redford
Cromwell
11th of 13
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1220m
Class
RST88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
32.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 My World
2 Chokito
3 Emanon
4 Goodanya
Ashburton
8th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Papagena
2 Ihu
3 Jewel Of Patch
4 Sympathique
Riccarton Park
6th of 12
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Zacat
2 The Radiant One
3 Divine Dive
4 Benaud
Ashburton
6th of 10
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Brancaster Bomber
2 Archerfield
3 Emanon
4 Drake Bay
Riccarton Park
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
2 Papagena
3 The Motivator
3 Kapalka
Phar Lap Raceway
8th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Emanon
2 So Natural
3 Giveherago
4 Natural Momentum
Riccarton Park
7th of 15
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
24.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
2 Amberecho
3 Benaud
4 Russian Fable
Riccarton Park
10th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
13.5
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Lincoln's Kruz
2 Rockland
3 Buoyantsea
4 My World
Riccarton Park
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
28.10 -
Winning Time
1:07.88
Placings
1 Over To You
2 Fireglow
3 Matscot
4 Treybon
Riccarton Park
4th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Live Drama
2 Khimar War
3 Scarfi
Riccarton Park
5th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Khimar War
2 Monza Circuito
3 Chokito
Ashburton
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
2 Severine
3 King Cougar
4 Athene
Riccarton Park
3rd of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 So Natural
2 Amberecho
4 Golden Harvest
Riccarton Park
2nd of 7
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Eptimum
3 Melody Roxx
4 Gelato
Riccarton Park
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Anduin
3 Vino Bella
4 Kopua
Riccarton Park
4th of 6
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Harbourside
2 Pullyoursocksup
3 Shanghai Express
Greymouth
5th of 6
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Kopua
2 Spring Blossom
3 Zelenski
Riccarton Park
12th of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Ocean Point
2 Harbourside
3 Final Savings
Riccarton Park
2nd of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Rockland
3 Ohio Showgirl
4 Our Echo
Riccarton Park
3rd of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Okay Pal
2 Challa
4 Rockland
Riccarton Park
8th of 17
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Zoltan
2 Larpower
3 London Bound
Ashburton
1st of 13
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
2 Petty's Legacy
3 Gladroy
4 Take A Risk
Riccarton Park
5th of 16
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Ucalledit
2 Jin Lu
3 Santissima
Riccarton Park
4th of 11
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Augustace
2 Hunter Villain
3 Galway Bro
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Lelawala
3 Showemhowitsdone
Ascot Park
4th of 14
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Chokito
2 Milford Sound
3 Gone With The Wind
Wingatui
6th of 13
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Showemhowitsdone
2 She's The Gift
3 Gone With The Wind
Riccarton Park
1st of 18
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
2 Commitment
3 Justabelle
4 Island Hop
Phar Lap Raceway
6th of 14
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Larpower
2 Island Hop
3 Grand Express
Riccarton Park
7th of 10
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Vitesse Bo
2 Jumbo Future
3 Shadow Mission
Riccarton Park
5th of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Zoltan
2 Jumbo Future
3 Elizabeth Rose
Ashburton
6th of 12
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Stella Creek
2 Miss Tycoon Rose
3 Meritorious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mazzini (3) x4500 54kg
J: Choon K Kwo T: R E Didham
|
21 21 26 34
|
34 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
13th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Royal Valour
2 Bugatti
3 Aerial Blue
4 Sauvage
Wanganui
10th of 14
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.82
Placings
1 Hardtimes
2 Bellesgirl
3 Take On
4 Smart Attire
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Tshiebwe
2 Nancy She Wrote
3 Tarazetto
4 Snipers Dream
Wanganui
4th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Enrico
3 Lady Performer
Awapuni Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Free Spirit
2 Zappa Jak
4 Canbiteabit
Awapuni Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.23
Placings
1 Justaskpercy
2 Jesko
3 Du'Blues
4 Chequer Board
Awapuni Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
2140m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:13.77
Placings
1 Justaskpercy
2 Weneedashock
3 Platinum Assault
4 Matt Cain
Awapuni
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.00
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Matt Cain
3 Trustworthy
4 Greystone
Tauherenikau
11th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:08.79
Placings
1 Lucky Viking
2 Devoted
3 Subtle Tease
4 Divine Spirit
Otaki
3rd of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.38
Placings
1 Bear Gryls
2 Lurid
4 Weneedashock
Wanganui
8th of 14
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.47
Placings
1 Vidiano
2 Trustworthy
3 Lucky Viking
4 Devoted
Tauherenikau
6th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Knickerless
3 Helluvah Return
4 Darlington County
Tauherenikau
10th of 12
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.47
Placings
1 Scutar
2 Vidiano
3 Sir Beets
4 Beadman
Trentham
8th of 15
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Dennismac
2 Whaea Meri
3 Hanakin
4 King Of Hearts
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
2 Bikindy
3 Our Jumala
4 My Zoi
Riccarton Park
13th of 13
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:02.11
Placings
1 Burgie
2 Belle Of The Ball
3 Reputabelle
Riccarton Park
6th of 15
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
22.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.24
Placings
1 Reputabelle
2 Unusual Countess
3 Divine Sava
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
2 Hanakin
3 Badgeringdawitness
4 Battle Secret
Hastings
6th of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Trustworthy
2 Lincoln Rocks
3 Kermalina
Tauherenikau
5th of 11
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Bean A Pleasure
2 Platinum Assault
3 Albufeira
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |