Swindon - Eng
OtakiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
The Tele Otaki (bm65)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:55
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Ivy Dazzler (12)
57kg J: Madan Singh T: Ms I Kelly
|
11.50 | 12.70 | 11.30 | |
3.50 | 3.90 | 3.30 | |||
2nd |
7. Freiheiten Pfeil (8)
56.5kg J: Craig Grylls T: T K Corric
|
3.90 | 4.30 | 4.00 | |
3rd |
1. Gohugo (13)
60kg J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
|
1.90 | 2.30 | 2.20 |
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Gohugo (13) 3x232 60kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a1.0) T: Guy Lowry & Leah Zydenbos
|
5 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Perfectsister
3 Girls Light Up
4 Showbastian Coe
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Sakura Season
2 Vivacious
4 Party Rocking
Hastings
2nd of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Aquilifer
3 Oh No No No
4 Graeme John
Hastings
3rd of 6
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
1 Mr Twinkletoes
2 Sequoia Star
4 Fablue
Trentham
8th of 16
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Frank The Tank
2 Comedy
3 Lady Performer
4 Perfect Test
Hastings
4th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.43
Placings
1 Financier
2 Don Pauly
3 Metaverse
Hastings
2nd of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Dimaggio
3 Infer
4 Flamenco
Taupo
3rd of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
1 Roederer
2 So Surreal
4 Sacred Dream
Hastings
3rd of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:46.17
Placings
1 The First Link
2 Ironwood
4 Bahia Emerald
Awapuni Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:43.38
Placings
1 Navalha
2 Ninja
4 Master Pat
Hastings
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
2 Nancho Girl
3 Anna Tait
4 Yelserp
Awapuni
8th of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Donnybrook
2 Zivjeli
3 Charlotte's Way
4 Such Is Life
Woodville
7th of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Graeme John
2 Rightly So
3 Amend
4 Brazinco
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Princess Biddy
2 Donttelltimmy
3 Sky Dancer
Hastings
6th of 16
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.12
Placings
1 Astron
2 Graeme John
3 Roadster
4 Ravenna Rose
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Straight Scooter
3 Crackerjack
4 She's Patsy
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.69
Placings
1 She's Miss Gevious
2 Rosie Brahma
3 Sea The Dream
4 Moonlight Hustler
Hastings
2nd of 13
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 Rosie Brahma
3 Jameson
4 She's Miss Gevious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hemi Ridapest (6) 0x471 58.5kg
J: Jessica Allen(a3.0) T: Ms L Latta
|
8.5 9.5 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
1st of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
4 Lady Performer
Wanganui
7th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Gum Basher
2 Graeme John
3 Freiheiten Pfeil
4 Pepeha
Tauherenikau
4th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Platinum Designs
2 Ardee Boy
2 Discovery Bay
Riccarton Park
10th of 17
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Mystic Park
2 The Hangover
3 King Cougar
4 Oh No No No
Phar Lap Raceway
12th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 In Awe
2 Elegant Lady
3 Inchaarj
4 Claudius Maximuss
4 Bella Rose
Riccarton Park Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Gemma Flitz
2 Abit Sassy
3 Sooo Dusty
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 14
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Father Lenihan
3 Show Bazz
4 Ceddy Smith
Riccarton Park Synthetic
2nd of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Doubtful Sound
3 Garden City
4 Cheekini
Awapuni Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Angels Wings
2 Papa Surf
3 Swazi
Awapuni Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Amend
2 Pleasure
3 Susie Jane
4 Doubtful Sound
Wanganui
7th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Caledonie
2 Newstalk
3 Prioress
4 Carignan
Trentham
8th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Armour War Eagle
2 McKhan
3 Liquid Les
4 Gucci Belt
Otaki
5th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Clickety Click
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Express Yourself
Trentham
7th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Highlighter
2 Master Park
3 Stylish Officer
4 Littleredcorvette
Trentham
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Laneway Flirting
2 Express Yourself
3 Master Park
Trentham
6th of 16
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 The Stoney One
2 Bold Iris
3 Perfectsister
4 More Than Words
Riccarton Park
8th of 17
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Helsinki
3 He's Ready
4 Zoulander
Riccarton Park
1st of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Bornholm
3 Express Coup
4 The Number One Son
Waverley
4th of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Bananarahma
2 Maketawa Miss
3 Belle's Echo
Otaki
3rd of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Vesmart
2 Strides
4 Beyond Violet
Hawera
2nd of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Holyell
3 Memento
4 Valhalla Rising
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Age Of Nature
2 Lady Telena
3 Hacksaw Ridge
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Vee Rod
Waverley
2nd of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Winnie Rose
3 Crackerjack
4 Rusty Lane
Awapuni
3rd of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Belles Big Boy
4 My Tarnz Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Platinum Sixty Six (10) x9027 58.5kg
J: Jonathan Riddell T: Ms L Latta
|
6.5 10 11 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
7th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Mahoe
2 Cheval De Foudre
3 Tavi Ann
4 Champagne Sunday
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Mi Gracie
3 Media Miss
4 Gurtlyn
Wanganui
11th of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Za Spirit
2 Erna
3 Narince
4 Bow Street
Trentham
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Don Pauly
2 Eparaima
3 Duneagle
4 Scotch Bonnet
Trentham
11th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Donnybrook
2 Times Up
3 Peppery
4 Sharada
Hastings
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Pepeha
3 Rockburn
4 All Shook Up
Awapuni
2nd of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Spencer
3 Morus
4 Pepeha
Wanganui
7th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.67
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Carignan
3 Hill Of Kings
4 Dupug
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Rocababy
3 Sotirio
4 Sangrita
Awapuni Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
2 Miss Dixie
3 Opaea Joe
4 Klear The Deck
Hastings
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Rockburn
2 Sassyness
3 Dimaggio
4 Mighty Bright
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Bold Iris
2 Always More
3 Ivy Dazzler
4 Morus
Otaki
3rd of 5
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Diagon Alley
2 Strides
4 Hot Shizzle
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
2 My Bibby
3 Bourbon Falls
4 Valinor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sequoia Star (7) 13630 58kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: J G Bary
|
6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
11th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sir Sterling
4 Sakura Season
Otaki
3rd of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Loch In Ora
2 Field Of Gold
4 Freyja's Goddess
Hastings
6th of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Island Hop
3 Bellucci
4 Bee Enchanted
Matamata
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Financier
2 Inca Belle
4 Sophisticardo
Hastings
1st of 6
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
2 Don Pauly
3 The Entertainer
4 Elcheikhali
Hastings
2nd of 8
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Dimaggio
3 Makkaldee
4 Script
Trentham
9th of 18
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Nereus
2 Lhasa
3 Endean Affair
4 Comedy
Hastings
2nd of 6
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
1 Mr Twinkletoes
3 Gohugo
4 Fablue
Wanganui
5th of 14
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Scotch Bonnet
2 Haka Boogie
3 Makkaldee
4 Scelta Di Elena
Otaki
11th of 13
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:17.38
Placings
1 Bear Gryls
2 Lurid
3 Mazzini
4 Weneedashock
Trentham
10th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
27
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Mazzolino
2 Pennyweka
3 Beyond Violet
4 Rocababy
Hastings
3rd of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Love Letter
2 Makkaldee
4 Dimaggio
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 The Underbelly
2 Erna
3 Sugah Sweet
Arawa Park
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
2 Ghazzah
3 Full Of Sincerity
4 Kahma Suitsya
Taupo
2nd of 11
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.12
Placings
1 Royal Roc
3 Midoriyama
4 Sternland
Woodville
7th of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Sangrita
2 Boasting
3 Za Spirit
Wanganui
6th of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Perfectly Suited
2 Vino Bianca
3 Sophmaze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Whatanight (3) 447x5 58kg
J: Ashvin Mudhoo(a1.0) T: H W Mathews
|
11 14 15 14
|
14.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Gohugo
3 Girls Light Up
4 Showbastian Coe
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Scotch Bonnet
2 Haka Boogie
3 Makkaldee
4 Scelta Di Elena
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Charlotte Amalie
2 Girls Light Up
3 Drop Of Something
Hawera
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Half Of Nothing
2 Bozo
3 Bassoroc
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
2 Reputation
3 Supercell
4 Maggies Choice
Ruakaka
6th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Felicity Then
2 Pozzi Vibe
3 Good Day
4 Cosmetic Virtue
Hastings
4th of 11
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Mr Bully Tee
2 Supercell
3 Miss Emerald
Te Rapa
6th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Dashwood
2 Shez Class
3 Loose Change
4 Cosmetic Virtue
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Klairelle
2 Marvelouz
3 Cheval D'Or
4 Medina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ivy Dazzler (12) 395x8 57kg
J: Madan Singh T: Ms I Kelly
|
8.5 12 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Perfectsister
2 Gohugo
3 Girls Light Up
4 Showbastian Coe
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Don Pauly
2 Eparaima
3 Duneagle
4 Scotch Bonnet
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Loch In Ora
2 Infer
3 Lhasa
4 Cheval De Foudre
Trentham
3rd of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Colorado Silver
2 Madame Moet
4 Lincoln Falls
Trentham
6th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Duncan Creek
3 Insatiable
4 Lincoln Falls
Otaki
5th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Blissful Belle
3 Massive Prince
4 Mark Twain
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Fashion Icon
2 Pepeha
3 Za Spirit
Trentham
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Daisy Daisy
3 Marcella
4 Gurtlyn
Hastings
6th of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Zeitaku
3 Free Bee
4 Mohawk Brave
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Bold Iris
2 Always More
4 Morus
Trentham
8th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Blissful Belle
3 Gee Cee
4 Prioress
Woodville
2nd of 13
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.26
Placings
1 Rum
3 Matinee
4 Manifique
Trentham
2nd of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Midnight Special
3 Stimulant
4 Tasty Countess
Awapuni
5th of 6
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Rocket Science
2 Hydroexpress
3 Mormaire
4 Catsacharmer
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Lebanese Trader
2 Thelongerulook
4 Sailor
Matamata
8th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Helsinki
3 Canny Man
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
2 Winkle Bay
3 Beau Stitch
4 Carte Blanche
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
2 Titled
3 Lady Hysteria
4 Tavifern
New Plymouth Raceway
9th of 12
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Show Us More
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Le Villi
Otaki
8th of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
37.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Roni
2 Just Ben
3 Vishakha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Freiheiten Pfeil (8) 0x6x3 56.5kg
J: Craig Grylls T: T K Corric
|
8.5 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWanganui
3rd of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Gum Basher
2 Graeme John
4 Pepeha
Ashburton
6th of 11
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Midnight Jane
2 Say Satono
3 Decision Time
4 Tavernia
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Singing Sun
2 She's A Showoff
3 Imprevu
4 Flip 'N' Easy
Tauranga
2nd of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Inca Belle
3 Bourbon Chique
4 Princess Adda
Wanganui
6th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Dream Machine
2 Times Up
3 Intent
4 Gurtlyn
Cambridge
1st of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
2 Johnnie Kastle
3 Tellurian
4 Sweet Talking
Matamata
12th of 14
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Off To The Nunnery
2 Ms Candee Lane
3 Our Red Morning
4 Agatha
Ellerslie
6th of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Patton
2 Pour The Wine
3 Regal Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. La Bella Grande (5) 2140x 56.5kg
J: Temyia Taiaroa T: R J Bergerson
|
8 8.5 9 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
13th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Nancy She Wrote
2 Alminette
3 Good Spot
4 Arrowette
Trentham
4th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Witz End
2 Terra Preta
3 Hasstobeawinner
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
2 Race Ace
3 Hilary Banks
4 Belle Laurel
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Waitui Rose
3 Am I Blue
4 Sir Mikki
Hastings
3rd of 13
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Dangerous Liaisons
2 Nepheti
4 Tolstoy
Otaki
7th of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Khanshe
2 Kind Thoughts
3 Nassau
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Tauherenikau
10th of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Colorado Silver
2 Pegau
3 Victortheinflictor
4 O'Ceirins Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Miss Emerald (1) 554x1 56.5kg
J: Joe Doyle T: J G Bary
|
10 11 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
1st of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
2 Perfect Posy
3 Head First
4 Keeping Time
Taupo
4th of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Anela
2 Sky Dancer
3 Grand Cru
Taupo
5th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Reputation
2 Sky Dancer
3 Barcelona
4 Lucy's Magic
Hastings
5th of 8
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
1 Whatanight
2 Reputation
3 Supercell
4 Maggies Choice
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Mr Bully Tee
2 Supercell
4 Whatanight
Taupo
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.12
Placings
1 Royal Roc
2 Sequoia Star
3 Midoriyama
4 Sternland
Wanganui
6th of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
63.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Rocababy
2 Romancing The Moon
3 Wessex
Woodville
6th of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Sangrita
2 Boasting
3 Za Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Bean A Pleasure (11) 56607 56.5kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: G R Vile
|
17 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
7th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
4 Lady Performer
Wanganui
10th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Wish Me Well
2 Boomtown Boy
3 Freyja's Goddess
4 Princess Elly
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 He's A Battler
2 Fonsi
3 Kick Start
4 Madame Moet
Otaki
6th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Lincoln Falls
2 Tavi Ann
3 Champagne Sunday
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Za Spirit
2 Erna
3 Narince
4 Bow Street
Trentham
11th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Don Pauly
2 Eparaima
3 Duneagle
4 Scotch Bonnet
Trentham
12th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
16.7
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Colorado Silver
2 Madame Moet
3 Ivy Dazzler
4 Lincoln Falls
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 11
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Da Optimist
3 Snipers Dream
4 Firriato
Tauherenikau
3rd of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Rockburn
1 Derryaire
4 Perfect Turn
Wanganui
4th of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Unscripted
Hastings
8th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Pepeha
3 Rockburn
4 All Shook Up
Awapuni
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Spencer
2 Platinum Sixty Six
3 Morus
4 Pepeha
Woodville
6th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Illusion Of Paris
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Rusty Lane
4 Orlov
Awapuni
12th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
25.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Liffey
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Town Cryer
4 Pride Of Aspen
Trentham
8th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Islington Lass
3 Our Echo
4 Apache Anne
Awapuni
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Alighieri
4 Blissful Belle
Otaki
5th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Wairau Cove
2 Gucci Belt
2 Prioress
4 Mormaire
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Hot Salsa
4 Langkawi
Trentham
7th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
36.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Blissful Belle
3 Gee Cee
4 Prioress
Tauherenikau
1st of 9
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
2 Acting Up
3 Regal Reward
4 Dedoje
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Free Spirit
2 Camarosa
3 Flower Of Wanaka
4 Du'Blues
Otaki
7th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 I Can
2 Arcadian Iynx
3 Du'Blues
4 Littleredcorvette
Woodville
1st of 14
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
2 Newstalk
3 Lord Spencer
4 Canucia
Woodville
5th of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Unusual Countess
2 Air Waves
3 Illusion Of Paris
4 Whaea Meri
Hastings
14th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 My Father's Gun
2 Balalaika
3 Faraglioni
Trentham
11th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
91.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 On The Bubbles
3 I Wish I Win
Awapuni
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Savasilk
2 Got The Call
3 Town Belt
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
54.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Shamus
2 Pareanui Bay
3 Sassy Merlot
Tauherenikau
1st of 11
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
2 Platinum Assault
3 Albufeira
4 Apache Anne
Awapuni
2nd of 6
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Shamus
3 Barzetti
4 Belardo Boy
Trentham
6th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
37.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Lady Koval
3 Blissful Belle
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
1 Shamus
2 Iffshecan
3 Reign It In
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
3 Tellastory
4 Subtle Tease
Woodville
4th of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 O'So Divine
2 Lady Hysteria
3 Gucci Belt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Kick Start (2) x2380 56.5kg
J: Kate Hercock T: A J Meadows
|
31 34 18 19
|
19.00 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
11th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
4 Lady Performer
Otaki
8th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 It's Doris
2 Jestin Case
3 Horonuku
4 Rev It Up Rusty
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 He's A Battler
2 Fonsi
4 Madame Moet
Tauherenikau
2nd of 6
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Media Miss
3 Regal Reward
4 Burlace
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
29.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Billy Bunter
2 Lord Jimmy
3 Invincibeel
4 Abandon
Awapuni
13th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
26.5
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Subtle Tease
2 Hooter
3 Pinkerton
4 Barzetti
Awapuni
11th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Badgeringdawitness
2 Miss Dixie
3 Manolo
4 Balalaika
Awapuni Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Charlotte's Way
2 Doubtful Sound
3 Krone
4 Moonlight Hustler
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Bruno Magile
2 Arjaybee
4 Estefania
Wanganui
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1360m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Aris Aris
2 Korubela Miss
3 Hooks
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Chase
3 Goodanya
Otaki
4th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
36.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Barney Rubble
3 Kelly Coe
Awapuni
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.46
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 Regal Reward
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.13
Placings
1 Magness
2 Je Suis Tiger
3 Mi Carol
Awapuni
5th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
22.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Champers
3 Mahoe
Awapuni
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Stumpy
2 Darci La Bella
3 Spirited Express
Awapuni
7th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Darci La Bella
2 Kapinos
3 Wicket Maiden
Hastings
8th of 9
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
18.1
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Duneagle
2 Packing Noblesse
3 Can I Get An Amen
Awapuni
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Mehrtens
2 Go James
3 English Gambler
Otaki
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
2 Marotiri Belle
3 Arturo
4 The Lost Boys
Trentham
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 On Show
3 I'M Buzz
4 Ifndoubtgetout
Trentham
1st of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
28.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
2 On Show
3 Tiny Terror
4 Ceddy Smith
Otaki
9th of 11
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Function Patch
2 Wild Moose
3 Regal Reward
Awapuni
7th of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Podkast
2 Kellys Inspiration
3 Gameout
Trentham
12th of 12
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
57.3
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Bruno Magile
2 Semper Magico
3 Hot Spring Project
Otaki
7th of 8
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Gold Bracelet
2 Vent
3 Second Slip
Trentham
4th of 8
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
25.90 -
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
1 Festivity
2 Magnolia Man
3 O'Charm
Awapuni
9th of 9
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Probabeel
2 Queen Kamada
3 Belle Plaisir
Awapuni
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Regal Reward
3 Prendido
4 Flickering Shadow
Trentham
3rd of 7
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Mascarpone
2 Free To Shine
4 Lincoln's Kruz
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 8
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Madam Hass
2 Ifndoubtgetout
4 Porotene Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Lady Performer (4) 30x94 55kg
J: Leah Hemi T: Ms L Pickford
|
26 34 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
4th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Hemi Ridapest
2 Morus
3 Ragamuffin
Otaki
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 It's Doris
2 Jestin Case
3 Horonuku
4 Rev It Up Rusty
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Whangaehu
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Yellow Jersey
4 Take On
Wanganui
3rd of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Enrico
4 Mazzini
Wanganui
7th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.03
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Jackaroo
3 Perfect Test
4 Walkinthepark
Tauherenikau
5th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Rockburn
1 Derryaire
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Perfect Turn
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Bourbon Falls
2 Sheez Dominant
3 Sparta
4 Never Fear
Trentham
3rd of 16
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Frank The Tank
2 Comedy
4 Perfect Test
Hawera
7th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.86
Placings
1 Tutin Cans
2 Tshiebwe
3 Love Nesst
4 Fashionista
Awapuni
1st of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
2 Faustian Bargain
3 Subtle Image
4 Danzino
Woodville
4th of 13
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Snipers Dream
2 Ravenna Rose
3 Diva Kingdom
Waverley
5th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Metaverse
2 Frank The Tank
3 Just A Nudge
4 Faustian Bargain
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Miss Belle
2 Peppery
3 Just A Nudge
Hawera
3rd of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.74
Placings
1 Bassoroc
2 Keen On Bubbles
4 Opal Spirit
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
1 The Witch
3 Opal Spirit
4 Rita Bonita
Otaki
3rd of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Zivjeli
2 Peppery
4 Snipers Dream
Awapuni
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Main Street
3 Miss Belle
4 Maggiesclan
Cambridge
7th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Legit
3 How Much For Cash
Te Aroha
8th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
22.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Bellatrix Black
3 La Flora Belle
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Telekinetic
2 Darci's Queen
3 Helsinki
Cambridge
5th of 9
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 Kool Chouxz
2 Mr Rainbow
3 Elle Aye Lady
Matamata
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Oseleta
2 Felicienne
3 Cubic Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lock Up (9) 788x7 55kg
J: Liam Kauri(a4.0) T: Marieke Simons
|
41 61 67 71
|
71 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauherenikau
7th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
45.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Platinum Designs
2 Ardee Boy
2 Discovery Bay
4 Hemi Ridapest
Arawa Park
8th of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Bayarmaa
2 Don't Look Ethel
3 Royal Roc
4 Gimmeallyourlovin'
Tauranga
8th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.94
Placings
1 Mighty Castle
2 Leicalot
3 Millennium Dawn
4 Muse
Taupo
7th of 8
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Lady Koval
2 Lakeman
3 Rip Van Gogh
4 Over The Moon
Matamata
10th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.90
Placings
1 Madame Moet
2 Opaea Joe
3 Mighty Castle
Tauranga
3rd of 13
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Ridgeview Chief
2 Happy Ego
4 Odinpower
Cambridge
6th of 7
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Rusavy
2 Up 'N' Gone
3 No Agenda Nigel
Tauranga
9th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Musigny Lass
2 Savonoski
3 Notabadphelan
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Gagliardi
2 Hibernia Sea
3 Thatcher
Ellerslie
9th of 12
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Mach Schnell
2 Gee Cee
3 Montana Mist
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
29.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Brimstone
2 Come Back Tiger
3 Keats
Arawa Park
4th of 6
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Burgundy Rose
2 Roc Cha
3 Appellant
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Roc Cha
2 North Of Havana
3 Kirra Lad
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
1 Tavidora
2 Rusavy
3 Honesty
Tauranga
6th of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
1 C'Est Une Star
2 All The Rage
3 Barrett
Arawa Park
6th of 9
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 La Velocita
2 Inca Warrior
3 Boston Strong Boy
Te Aroha
7th of 14
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
23.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Corinne
2 Four Queens
3 Tavidora
Tauranga
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.32
Placings
2 Mollys Game
3 Macros
4 Regal Lion
Taupo
2nd of 8
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Lakeman
3 Can't Fault Her
4 Dark Scarlett
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:32.63
Placings
1 Dragon Realm
2 Glorified
3 Endean Bay
Te Aroha
7th of 14
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
24.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Tickle Me Almo
2 Pacheco
3 Aurora Dolce
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 The Bounder
2 Truefalls
3 The Twinkling
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Irish Boy
2 Saint Alice
4 Cannsea Clearly
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Patch Prince
2 Gospodin
3 He's The Man
Matamata
5th of 10
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Marmellos
2 Americo
3 Lightning Field
Tauranga
2nd of 12
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 In Pursuit
3 Bentayga
4 Bancomat D'Oro
Arawa Park
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Needle And Thread
2 Foogayzee
3 Hasstobeyou
Te Aroha
3rd of 11
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Angelica
2 Kirra Lad
4 Super Dale
Woodville
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
1 Bonham
2 Eagle County
4 Thatz Daisy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |