Goodwood - Eng
OtakiTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Tab Anzac Mile
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:26
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Mr Mojo Risin' (3)
53kg J: Joe Doyle T: Andrew Forsman
|
3.40 | 4.00 | 3.60 | |
1.50 | 1.70 | 1.40 | |||
2nd |
7. Islington Lass (15)
53kg J: Michael Mc Nab T: S A Sharrock
|
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.50 | |
3rd |
2. Lightning Jack (1)
58kg J: Triston Moodley(a) T: Kelvin Tyler
|
4.10 | 5.50 | 4.20 |
(11/7)
3.80
(11,7)
12.80
(11,7,2)
103.10
(11,7,2,14)
605.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dark Destroyer (9) 05058 59kg
J: Sam Weatherley T: Darryn & Briar Weatherley
|
19 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
8th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.87
Placings
1 Nereus
2 He's A Doozy
3 Skyman
4 Aotea Lad
Tauranga
5th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Mali Ston
3 Financier
4 Saint Bathans
Ellerslie
15th of 18
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:29.18
Placings
1 Asterix
2 Dionysus
3 Good Oil
4 Khan Hunter
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:53.22
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
3 Saint Alice
4 Colorado Star
Rosehill
10th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.75
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:59.11
Placings
1 Naval College
2 Riyazan
3 Lord Ardmore
4 Luncies
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.01
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:02.87
Placings
1 Lion's Roar
2 Luncies
3 Baby Rider
4 Stockman
Randwick
15th of 20
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.61
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.80
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Attractable
3 Lion's Roar
4 Kirwan's Lane
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.57
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 King Of Sparta
3 Rocketing By
4 Mazu
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Gundy Bridge
2 Mistress
3 In Secret
4 Flashing Steel
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Chrysaor
3 Hilal
4 Eye See Things
Ipswich
12th of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Desert Icon
3 London Banker
4 Berdibek
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Antino
2 Munhamek
3 Skyman
4 Kirwan's Lane
Doomben
15th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Dragon Leap
3 Cardinal Gem
4 Scallopini
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.49
Placings
2 Spring Tide
3 La Crique
4 Imperatriz
Eagle Farm
4th of 18
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:29.53
Placings
1 Pinarello
2 Paternal
3 Caboche
Eagle Farm
1st of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2143m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
2 Paternal
3 Menazzi
4 Southern Stock
Eagle Farm
2nd of 14
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Character
3 Ashgrove
4 Coastwatch
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Green Belt
3 Menazzi
Ellerslie
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
2 Field Of Gold
3 Mr Jay Eight
4 Te Toki
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
2 Whiskey
3 La Bella Beals
4 Dubai Diva
Riccarton Park
5th of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Noverre
2 Meritable
3 Field Of Gold
Te Rapa
3rd of 11
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Pareanui Bay
2 Meritable
4 Mercurial
Taupo
1st of 11
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
2 Dubai Diva
3 White Noise
4 Zeitaku
Taupo
3rd of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Drum Major
2 Gwithian Bay
4 Hoard The Bourbon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lightning Jack (1) 60741 58kg
J: Triston Moodley(a) T: Kelvin Tyler
|
15 19 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
2 The Fearless One
3 Contribute
4 Rusty Lane
Riverton
4th of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Miss Harley Quinn
2 Midnight Runner
3 Makabar
Ascot Park
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Ears Back
2 The Radiant One
3 Watch Out
4 Green Luck
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Puntura
2 El Vencedor
3 Lady Telena
4 One Bold Cat
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Puntura
2 Belclare
3 Belardo Boy
4 Sugah Sweet
Trentham
16th of 17
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.7
Flucs
36.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Desert Lightning
2 Faraglioni
3 Malt Time
4 Aegon
Otaki
6th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Sergio
2 Express Yourself
3 Wild Night
4 Lincoln Lady
Riccarton Park
17th of 17
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Puntura
2 It's Business Time
3 Diss Is Dramatic
4 Times Ticking
Riccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 It's Business Time
2 Watch Out
4 Ears Back
Ashburton
3rd of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
20.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.71
Placings
1 On The Bubbles
2 Live Drama
4 Petty's Legacy
Riccarton Park
10th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Challa
2 Our Echo
3 Live Drama
4 Emanon
Riccarton Park
1st of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
2 Live Drama
3 The Radiant One
4 Unusual Countess
Riccarton Park
3rd of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
2:14.32
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Capo Dell Impero
4 Platinum Invador
Riccarton Park
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Tyler Eight
3 Our Echo
4 Burnvue
Awapuni
7th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
2:02.65
Placings
1 Brando
2 Colorado Star
3 Kelly Coe
4 Platinum Invador
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Bully Boy
3 Kelly Coe
4 Brando
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Levante
2 La Crique
3 Chase
4 Perfect Scenario
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
4 Clever Ruds
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Buoyantsea
3 Golden Harvest
4 Eptimum
Ascot Park
6th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Seriously
2 Emanon
3 Humbucker
4 Chokito
Riccarton Park
5th of 11
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Avaquinella
2 Rock Sensation
3 Harbourside
4 My World
Sandown-Hillside
15th of 15
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.45
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Bermadez
3 Laure Me In
4 La Dragontea
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Desert Icon
2 Midnight Blue
3 Harmysian
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Skyman
2 Oscar Zulu
3 Cross Talk
Coffs Harbour
6th of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Hosier
2 The Ritz
3 Wairere Falls
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Surf Dancer
2 Solar Apex
4 Wicklow
Randwick
5th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Taksu
2 Oscar Zulu
3 Looks Like Elvis
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.73
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Charmmebaby
3 Never No More
Scone
8th of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Dr Drill
3 Atishu
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
2 Monreal
3 Bartholomeu Dias
4 Merlinite
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Dawn Passage
2 Sneaky Paige
3 Native Rock
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.94
Placings
1 Parry Sound
2 Criaderas
3 Polly Grey
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
2 Zegalo
3 Lackeen
4 Mubariz
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
27.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Markus Aurelius
2 Seriously
3 Colorado Star
Ashburton
1st of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
2 Maximus Prime
3 Dawn Parade
4 Rainman
Riccarton Park
11th of 14
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Miss Tycoon Rose
2 Markus Aurelius
3 Monza Circuito
Ashburton
3rd of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Miss Tycoon Rose
2 King Cougar
4 Scarfi
Riccarton Park
7th of 15
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.17
Placings
1 Beauden
2 Hypnos
3 Whale Song
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Whale Song
3 Belle Fascino
4 William Wallace
Wingatui
1st of 5
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 Senor Moss
3 Goodanya
4 Gold'Nguru
Ascot Park
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Imblaze
3 Amazon Goddess
4 Tradition
Riccarton Park
5th of 15
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
1 Hypnos
2 Tobilicious
3 Communique
Ashburton
1st of 11
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
2 Upperhand
3 Jewel Of Patch
4 Killarney
Riccarton Park
10th of 17
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Wekaforce
2 Turncoat
3 Karalino
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Gold Bracelet
2 Levante
4 Star Of Bombay
Ascot Park
1st of 11
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
2 Poniard
3 Asathought
4 Sanctify
Gore
1st of 13
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1335m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
2 Live Drama
3 Bronte Beach
4 Tears Of An Angel
Riverton
1st of 8
Date
04/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.70
Placings
2 Out Of The Park
3 Senor Moss
4 Love To Dream
Riccarton Park
9th of 11
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
83.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Catalyst
2 Harlech
3 Sherwood Forest
Riccarton Park
8th of 13
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Sherwood Forest
2 Chuck A Luck
3 All About Magic
Riccarton Park
3rd of 12
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Karalino
2 Sorceress
4 Charlie Awesome
Riccarton Park
3rd of 8
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Papagena
2 Chuck A Luck
4 Take A Risk
Riccarton Park
4th of 8
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Intimidate
2 Maxaway
3 Chuck A Luck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Semper Magico (13) 12x77 56kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: M K Oulaghan
|
34 51 41 34
|
34 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 The Fearless One
3 Contribute
4 Rusty Lane
Hastings
7th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Blissful Belle
2 Sumi
3 Cognito
4 Duncan Creek
Wanganui
2nd of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.14
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
3 Colorado Star
4 Mazzolino
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
2 Illusion Of Paris
3 Love Nesst
4 Chikira Lass
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:18.75
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
3 Cross Roads
4 Waisake
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:15.16
Placings
1 Blackwood Star
2 Uareastar
4 Inmyshadow
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:07.85
Placings
2 Hit The Road Jack
3 All In All
4 Oso Savvy
Te Rapa
1st of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
2 Cruisy Lass
3 Diamond Jak
4 Raajoices
Waverley
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.20
Placings
2 Kingfisher Lad
3 Za'Faran
4 Jerricoop
Wanganui
2nd of 6
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
RST81
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
2:09.83
Placings
1 Free Spirit
3 Carpe Diem
4 Kahu Rock
Arawa Park
1st of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.99
Placings
2 Flight Plan
3 Belle Adaire
4 Vantaana
Otaki
7th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Aqua Man
2 Shelbyrock'N
3 Wheelitin
4 Strides
Trentham
8th of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Puke Park
2 Subtle Tease
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Haka Boogie
Awapuni
8th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Stallone
2 Bradman
3 Prioress
4 Kai
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Prioress
2 Highlighter
3 Hot Shockolate
4 Blue Vein
Trentham
14th of 17
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
26.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Orlov
3 Blissful Belle
4 Kelly Coe
Waverley
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:47.74
Placings
1 Soldier Boy
2 Battle Secret
4 So Call Me
Awapuni
9th of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Make Time
2 Zoey Satin
3 My Father's Gun
4 Hot Pinx
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.0
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:31.95
Placings
1 Mustang Valley
2 Make Time
4 Belardo Boy
Awapuni
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.96
Placings
1 Inmyshadow
3 Far Site
4 Magdala
Trentham
1st of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
2 Lucky Park
3 Bellissimo
4 Sir Beets
Waverley
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
2 Showbourne
3 Buritz
4 Deep Blue
Otaki
8th of 8
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Mormaire
2 Rocket Science
3 Tudor Queen
Otaki
7th of 7
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Tamahine
2 Champers
3 Magness
Otaki
11th of 11
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
32.7
Flucs
16.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
2 Duneagle
3 Langkawi
Awapuni
8th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Cetus
2 Carpe Diem
3 Magdala
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
2 Sea Star
3 Venato
4 My Zed
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Kingston Flyer
2 Dedoje
4 Lucky Park
Trentham
3rd of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.19
Placings
1 Sidebar
2 Pablo Esk
4 Yossarian
Awapuni
2nd of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Chikira Lass
3 Light Up
4 Dauphine
Woodville
2nd of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Miss Sher Nan
3 Flying Surf
4 Pablo Esk
Otaki
2nd of 8
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Basarwa
3 Wine N' Dine
4 Steptoe
Awapuni
8th of 9
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Got The Call
2 Marotiri Belle
3 Hydroexpress
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Trendy Belt
2 The Grinder
3 Tamahine
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Bruno Magile
3 Hot Spring Project
4 Lady Byron
Awapuni
2nd of 7
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Happy Tav
3 Got The Call
4 Cullen Bohannon
Awapuni
3rd of 12
Date
07/Feb/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.61
Placings
1 Abbey Road
2 Princess Ani
4 Rio Star
Trentham
7th of 16
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Jewel Of Patch
2 Powerball
3 Abbey Road
Otaki
1st of 9
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
2 Rio Star
3 Streak Of Power
4 Admire
Awapuni
9th of 13
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Podkast
2 Kellys Inspiration
3 Matt Cain
Woodville
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Off Shaw
3 Manhattan Girl
4 Nudge Bar
Waverley
5th of 11
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Mr Escamillo
2 Flying Surf
3 Powertaine
Woodville
8th of 12
Date
09/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Per Perseverance
2 Credit Manager
3 Ball Gown
Awapuni
7th of 16
Date
25/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Che Guevara
2 Fattore Otto
3 Credit Manager
Tauherenikau
4th of 9
Date
24/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Outthegate
2 Lincoln Hanover
3 Almo Costa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Aotea Lad (10) 43374 54kg
J: Masa Hashizume T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
15 20 21 19
|
19.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.87
Placings
1 Nereus
2 He's A Doozy
3 Skyman
Tauranga
7th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Mali Ston
3 Financier
4 Saint Bathans
Matamata
3rd of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Langkawi
4 Arby
Ellerslie
3rd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Our Alley Cat
4 Heart Of Gold
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Accidental Tourist
3 Mali Ston
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Lingjun Xiongfeng
2 Monza
3 Asterix
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Waitak
2 Aris Aris
3 Kiva Han
4 Pure Incanto
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.67
Placings
1 Turn The Ace
2 Digger
3 Crystallize
4 Hit The Road Jack
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:19.09
Placings
1 Sacred Pearl
2 Quota
3 Sailor Jack
Te Rapa
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Wordsworth
2 Lilly Thunder
3 Seajetz
Hastings
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Lingjun Hero
2 Sweetjineen
4 Wairau Cove
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Gospodin
2 Crystallize
3 Thunder
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Puntura
3 The Fearless One
4 Monza
Te Rapa
1st of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
2 Tightlign
3 Winning For All
4 Lilly Thunder
Avondale
5th of 7
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Winning For All
2 Tightlign
3 La Bella Beals
4 Macthief
Tauranga
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
2 La Bella Beals
3 Rose 'N' Power
4 Tightlign
Taupo
5th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
1 Perfect Scenario
2 Alchemia
3 Petrachor
Tauranga
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Sherrif
2 Celebre
3 Red Hussar
Ellerslie
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.60
Placings
1 Prise De Fer
2 Irish Girl
3 Tellall
Awapuni
5th of 6
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 More Wonder
2 Summer Passage
3 Mehrtens
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 Wild Moose
2 Llanacord
4 No Rock No Pop
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
50
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 The Big Buzz
3 Germanicus
4 Paisley Park
Wanganui
1st of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
2 Maria Dior
3 Kick On
4 Fiddyafortnight
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Kick On
2 Tweedledee
3 Zola Express
Arawa Park
2nd of 9
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
3 Ucalledit
4 Gallardo
Taupo
5th of 8
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Maasir
2 Aromatic
3 Silverdale Chief
Te Rapa
9th of 16
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Marroni
2 Spring Delight
3 Gallardo
Pukekohe Park
1st of 9
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
2 Jip Jip Rock
3 Cassio
4 Kinshasa
Awapuni
3rd of 7
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Not Santa
2 Leaderboard
4 Platinum Rapper
Hastings
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Tonadillas
2 Exaltation
4 Kinshasa
Pukekohe Park
8th of 10
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 The Dom
2 Burgundy Rose
3 Ripped
Riccarton Park
2nd of 17
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Markus Aurelius
3 Ritani
4 Paint Me Red
Ashburton
2nd of 13
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 All About Magic
3 Sorceress
4 Bluey's Chance
Riccarton Park
8th of 17
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Our Girl Gilly
2 Summer Monsoon
3 Final Savings
Riccarton Park
2nd of 15
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST97
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Turncoat
3 Nellie Bly
4 Our Girl Gilly
Taupo
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST93
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:07.93
Placings
1 Pop Star Princess
2 Cyber Attack
3 Malambo
Riccarton Park
11th of 11
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
16
Flucs
33.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Catalyst
2 Harlech
3 Sherwood Forest
Riccarton Park
7th of 13
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Sherwood Forest
2 Chuck A Luck
3 All About Magic
Hastings
3rd of 11
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Catalyst
2 Callsign Mav
4 Riva Capri
Ruakaka
4th of 10
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Catalyst
2 Exuberant
3 Zelenski
Ellerslie
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Mini Force X
2 Aalaalune
3 Aretha
Matamata
2nd of 6
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Mini Force X
3 Moeraki
4 Scotch
Ellerslie
2nd of 14
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Probabeel
3 Appellant
3 Mini Force X
Ellerslie
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Whiskey Neat
3 Exuberant
4 Aalaalune
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
2 McLucky
3 Aretha
4 Cinzento
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Prince Alby (14)
|
Scratched @ 10:38 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:23.96
Placings
1 Testify Me
2 Titled
3 Sporting Chance
4 Elegant Lady
Riverton
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:22.58
Placings
2 Astradeel
3 The Tui Toiler
4 Shockallia
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST83
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
2 Fiery Red
3 Go Lotte
4 Gintys Girl
Trentham
13th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
3:23.65
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Fierce Flight
3 Canheroc
4 Roccia
Hastings
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
2:21.90
Placings
1 Canheroc
3 Never Look Back
4 Langkawi
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
9.1
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
2:20.65
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Fierce Flight
3 Never Look Back
4 Testify Me
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.20 -
Winning Time
2:15.32
Placings
1 Manifique
2 Pep Torque
3 King Of Hearts
4 He No Opilio
Riccarton Park
15th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
2:44.01
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Oso Savvy
3 Aljay
4 The Mighty Spar
Ashburton
2nd of 12
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
2:16.12
Placings
1 Proserve
3 The Mighty Spar
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Lady Telena
2 Burnvue
3 Seriously
Riccarton Park
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
2:00.73
Placings
2 Proserve
3 Secret Amour
4 Hit The Road Jack
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
57.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Cork
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Justaskme
Riccarton Park
2nd of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2600m
Class
RST81
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
2:43.50
Placings
1 Miss Tavi
3 Madison Rose
4 Dunhill
Riccarton Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
3:01.23
Placings
2 Dunhill
3 Madison Rose
4 Lochnaberry
Riverton
9th of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2147m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 Asathought
2 Kilowatt
3 Choux In
4 Exchange
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:20.99
Placings
2 Zambezi Zipper
3 Leave It To Me
4 Tiger Fire
Wingatui
10th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
14.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Float
2 Nortibutnice
3 Taimate Diva
4 Pleasurenpain
Wingatui
1st of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
2 La Opcion
3 Fame Shines
4 Atomic
Wingatui
6th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Inflamed
2 Ceddy Smith
3 Just Maybe
4 Fame Shines
Ipswich
6th of 16
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
1 That'Lldotoo
2 Lipeansass
3 Magic Mikey
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1805m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.07
Placings
1 Rayjen
2 Prickly Poppy
3 Portnoy
Sunshine Coast
10th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Tarex
3 Rayjen
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Contreras
2 Double Barrell
3 Jetfoil
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Glen Ord
2 Rhyme Time
4 Factory Warrior
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
22.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:13.29
Placings
1 Brilliant Concept
2 Badoosh
3 Casino Mondial
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:55.52
Placings
1 Kiss My Millo
2 Du Maurier
4 Kalpana
Wingatui
1st of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
2 Mayor Of Norwood
3 Noble Knight
4 Tumbarumba
Wingatui
8th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Palmetto
2 Shameless Tart
3 Master Marko
Riverton
4th of 15
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Cosy Nook
2 No Bouquet
3 Bob Marlie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Chase (2) 39055 53.5kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: S Nickalls
|
26 41 51 41
|
41 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 The Fearless One
3 Contribute
4 Rusty Lane
Trentham
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Duncan Creek
3 Sumi
4 Aljay
Otaki
10th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Aegon
3 Desert Lightning
4 El Vencedor
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
24.80 -
Winning Time
2:08.78
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Sagunto
3 Waisake
4 Nom De Plume
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Royal Flower
4 Old Town Road
Otaki
1st of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
2 Sagunto
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Devastate
Hastings
13th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
13.9
Flucs
74.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
1 Ladies Man
2 Platinum Invador
3 Pearl Of Alsace
4 Mustang Valley
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
52.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Mustang Valley
2 Malt Time
3 Callsign Mav
4 Times Ticking
Hastings
7th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
32.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Sagunto
2 Monza
3 Platinum Invador
4 Pep Torque
Pukekohe Park
7th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
63.60 -
Winning Time
2:06.53
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Campionessa
3 La Crique
4 Asterix
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Levante
2 La Crique
4 Perfect Scenario
Pukekohe Park
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
1 Defibrillate
2 Prise De Fer
3 Polly Grey
4 The Mayor
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Prise De Fer
2 Aegon
4 Deerfield
Otaki
5th of 6
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.37
Placings
1 Marietta Lane
2 Family Time
3 Pep Torque
4 Mr Fabulous
Trentham
10th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Markus Aurelius
3 Deerfield
4 Secret Amour
Hastings
3rd of 5
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.53
Placings
1 Deerfield
2 Cork
4 Lord Valentine
Trentham
4th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:53.39
Placings
1 Verry Flash
2 Timberlake
3 Mr Fabulous
Trentham
1st of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.37
Placings
2 Tavis Court
3 Charlie Horse
4 Carpe Diem
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
2 Facetime
3 Flying Surf
4 Happy Star
Awapuni
10th of 12
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:31.19
Placings
1 Sergio
2 Providenceprovides
3 Zee Falls
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Wild Moose
3 Sir Nate
4 Quiz Kid
Trentham
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
3 Goodanya
4 Lincoln Raider
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.53
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
2 Barney Rubble
3 Kelly Coe
Awapuni
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:33.15
Placings
1 Perfect Scenario
3 Champagne Sunday
4 He's A Doozy
Trentham
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Langkawi
3 Shezzacatch
4 Shezabelter
Trentham
7th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Time To Celebrate
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Victorem
Otaki
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Exaltation
3 Surprize Me
4 Bingwa
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Alhambra Lad
4 Justastate
Hastings
9th of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Judy's Song
2 Rapid Falls
3 Bonny Ezra
Hastings
9th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Cheaperthandivorce
2 The Big Buzz
3 Surprize Me
Hastings
1st of 14
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.45
Placings
2 Hooter
3 Venato
4 Sagunto
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:45.70
Placings
1 Kingston Flyer
2 Bubble Gum
4 Penelope Cruise
Trentham
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:44.83
Placings
1 Floral Art
3 Carpe Diem
4 Bellissimo
Trentham
1st of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
2 Relda
3 Kahu Rock
4 Dedoje
Woodville
2nd of 13
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Shezabelter
3 Platinum Bordeaux
4 Amathusia
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Dothraki
3 Master Brewer
4 Gold Winner
Tauherenikau
7th of 14
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:06.38
Placings
1 Take That
2 Prince Of Doon
3 Miss Fendt
Trentham
2nd of 16
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Surprize Me
3 Spijker
4 Indy Fox
Hastings
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.91
Placings
1 Alexandrite
2 Kusuda
3 Kaluanui
Otaki
6th of 11
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Cast In Bronze
2 Persistence
3 Sequoia Dawn
Otaki
6th of 12
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.31
Placings
1 Miss Falvelon
2 Lightofthemoon
3 The Bliksem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Islington Lass (15) x11x1 53kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: S A Sharrock
|
2.2 3 2.9 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
2 Rockburn
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 The Mistress
Trentham
1st of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Bad 'N' Bouj
3 Wolfgang
4 The Hottie
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
2 Badgeringdawitness
3 Side By Side
4 Beaudz Well
Awapuni
6th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.25
Placings
1 Kingfisher Lad
2 Subtle Point
3 Manifique
4 Rusty Lane
Trentham
2nd of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Town Cryer
3 Our Echo
4 Apache Anne
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
2 Tommy
3 Darlington County
4 Liffey
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 La Capita
2 Freeze Frame
4 Love Nesst
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
2 Flamenco
3 Miss Pamella
4 Pegau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Blackwood Star (8) 1800x 53kg
J: Lily Sutherland(a) T: D M O'leary
|
41 81 71 61
|
61 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
10th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
27.20 -
Winning Time
3:23.65
Placings
1 Mary Louise
2 Fierce Flight
3 Canheroc
4 Roccia
Trentham
14th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
2:08.78
Placings
1 Times Ticking
2 Sagunto
3 Waisake
4 Nom De Plume
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
18
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
3:25.28
Placings
1 Mahrajaan
2 Nest Egg
3 Waisake
4 Oso Savvy
Trentham
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.16
Placings
2 Uareastar
3 Semper Magico
4 Inmyshadow
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
3210m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
3:36.89
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Husk
3 King Khan
4 Right Now
Wanganui
2nd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Valley King
3 Textbook
4 Macushla
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
2
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.86
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
2 Hacksaw Ridge
3 Soldier Boy
Otaki
1st of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:30.65
Placings
2 Matinee
3 Smartarc
4 Jus Wing It
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
3210m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
3:33.33
Placings
1 Quota
2 Brucie
3 Nassak Diamond
4 Husk
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:27.73
Placings
1 Enchanted Elle
3 Fortune Wings
4 Lot Of Zees
Waverley
2nd of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
2:31.17
Placings
1 Quota
3 Cholula
4 Bear Gryls
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:58.92
Placings
1 The Big Boss
2 Zeefa Zed
4 Hardtimes
Hastings
5th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.65
Placings
1 Jakkalnuts
2 Prince Of Tallin
3 Splodge
Trentham
3rd of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:46.72
Placings
1 Hacksaw Ridge
2 Speed Call
4 Full Swing
Hawera
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:48.49
Placings
1 Hula Beat
2 Masso
4 Our Wonderland
Otaki
1st of 13
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
2 Hi Yo Sass Bomb
3 Albufeira
4 Liquid Les
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. The Fearless One (11) 0x6x2 53kg
J: Craig Grylls T: Robbie Patterson
|
8.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
3 Contribute
4 Rusty Lane
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
14.6
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Shamus
3 Ladies Man
4 He's A Doozy
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
14.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:29.26
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Bois D'Argent
3 Tappy's Lad
4 Desert Icon
Ipswich
7th of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
1 Regal Lion
2 Desert Icon
3 London Banker
4 Berdibek
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Tolkowsky
2 The Love Rocket
3 My Pins
4 Galifianakis
Eagle Farm
13th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1810m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Hasabro
3 Sneak Preview
4 Zadig
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:49.32
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 Luncies
3 Berdibek
4 Young Werther
Te Rapa
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Puntura
2 Aotea Lad
4 Monza
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
13.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:22.24
Placings
1 Irish Sequel
2 Through Irish Eyes
3 Sweet Thomas
Eagle Farm
3rd of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:28.99
Placings
1 Splendiferous
2 Sweet Thomas
4 London Banker
Te Rapa
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
2:30.80
Placings
2 Curious George
3 Lincoln Star
4 Super Sid
Woodville
2nd of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Sergio
3 Flying Surf
4 Du'Blues
Trentham
1st of 15
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.96
Placings
2 Hong Kong
3 Justfixit Wuldya
4 The Seagull
Otaki
2nd of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
2:17.02
Placings
1 Darlington County
3 Tramore
4 Set In Stone
Trentham
2nd of 16
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.73
Placings
1 Family Time
3 Union Gap
4 Insignia
Otaki
2nd of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
2:10.69
Placings
1 Family Time
3 Platinum Spirit
4 Not A Brass Razoo
New Plymouth Raceway
8th of 14
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 All The Rage
2 Letz'Av Bubbles
3 Wicked Romance
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 14
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
15.9
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Super Sid
3 Eagle Tarzan
Woodville
1st of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
2 Jane O'
3 Retzena
4 Ocean Chief
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Duncan Creek (12) 50426 53kg
J: Wiremu Pinn T: F P Campbell
|
21 21 26 21
|
21 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Provence
3 Our Echo
4 Ifndoubtgetout
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 He's A Doozy
3 Sumi
4 Aljay
Hastings
4th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Blissful Belle
2 Sumi
3 Cognito
Trentham
11th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
2 Pitkin County
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Dimaggio
Hastings
5th of 6
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Flower Of Wanaka
2 Harlech
3 Blissful Belle
4 Diss Is Dramatic
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
2 Share Power
3 Tanzanite Rose
4 Dancarina
Trentham
2nd of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
3 Insatiable
4 Lincoln Falls
Wanganui
4th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Gee String
2 Bellucci
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
Trentham
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 King Of Hearts
2 Our Jumala
3 Manifique
4 Winkle Bay
Trentham
2nd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Margherita Veloce
3 Liffey
4 Testify Me
Hastings
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Blissful Belle
3 Faraglioni
Woodville
1st of 14
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
2 Gee String
3 Candle
4 Belle's Echo
Hastings
6th of 15
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 Financier
3 Don Pauly
4 Extortion
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Navigator
3 Elcheikhali
Awapuni
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Mascarinto
2 Sans Doute
3 The Racketeer
Trentham
7th of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Romancing The Moon
2 Skew Wiff
3 Luella Cristina
4 Mazzolino
Awapuni
2nd of 7
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Churchillian
3 Fellini
4 Colorado Silver
Hastings
5th of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Rockburn
2 Sassyness
3 Dimaggio
4 Mighty Bright
Trentham
2nd of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
69.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Cognito
3 Missy Moola
4 The Racketeer
Hastings
2nd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Landry
3 Ranger
4 Sha Carri
Otaki
4th of 7
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Sheez Dominant
3 Pennyweka
Awapuni
4th of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Matter Of Honour
2 Zaher
3 Hokkaido
Hastings
2nd of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Pennyweka
3 O'Riordan
4 Think Twice
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Lord Dynastic
2 Pier
3 Golden Darci
Waverley
4th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Sophmaze
2 Miss Nico Belle
3 Channel Surfer
Otaki
1st of 7
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
2 Crossfire
3 Dougal McKeen
4 Urenui
Wanganui
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Prowess
3 Tivaci Princess
4 Elcheikhali
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Mr Mojo Risin' (3) 19x41 53kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Andrew Forsman
|
4.2 4.4 3.4 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
1st of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Lincoln Falls
3 Sir Sterling
4 Sakura Season
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Provence
2 Candle
3 Singing Sun
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.15
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Place Of Gold
2 Divine Purpose
3 Big Brew
4 Rhinoceros
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
2 Champagne Sharon
3 Paris Affair
4 New Level
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.95
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Pantelone
3 Sistine Explorer
Kyneton
3rd of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
2 Dirty Grin
4 Scorch
Benalla
1st of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
2 Oliver Bullet
3 Sight Supreme
4 Happy Casino
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Hellfire
4 Lady Jones
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Riverplate
2 Just Johnno
3 Ice Pick Nick
Sandown-Hillside
0 of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Cardigan Queen
2 Sig Positano
3 Sandy Prince
4 Tasman Park
Flemington
5th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Private Jumbo
3 Deekay
4 Castillian
Avondale
1st of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
2 Super Wraith
3 William
4 Pukana
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Academy Award
3 Lord Dynastic
4 Desert Lightning
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Pier
3 Channel Surfer
4 Leedox
Matamata
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Wild Night
3 Family Ties
4 Ivanodoubt
Wanganui
2nd of 8
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1340m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.61
Placings
1 Sheez Dominant
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Sophmaze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Pride Of Aspen (4) 74x58 53kg
J: Ashvin Mudhoo(a) T: J Benner & H Wynyard
|
26 41 51 41
|
41 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Lightning Jack
2 The Fearless One
3 Contribute
4 Rusty Lane
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Rockburn
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 The Mistress
Te Rapa
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Zaila
3 Polygon
Otaki
7th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Blissful Belle
3 Massive Prince
4 Mark Twain
Awapuni
12th of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Kelly Coe
3 Love For All
4 One Dream One Soul
Awapuni
4th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Liffey
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Town Cryer
Otaki
1st of 6
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Town Cryer
4 Just Dance
Otaki
8th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
50.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Levante
2 La Crique
3 Chase
4 Perfect Scenario
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:59.42
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
2 Youledo
3 Princess Ani
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Boston Strong Boy
4 Geezas George
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Sacred Pearl
3 Nom De Plume
4 Mehrtens
Riccarton Park
12th of 18
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Light Up
2 Treybon
3 Fettercairn
4 Aerial Blue
Hastings
1st of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:43.37
Placings
2 One Dream One Soul
3 Bellacontte
4 Dictation
Otaki
1st of 8
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
2 Gino
3 Pinkerton
4 Never Fear
Woodville
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.59
Placings
1 Manolo
2 Play A Part
4 Call Me Jack
Otaki
5th of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Bruno Magile
2 Arjaybee
3 Kick Start
Otaki
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
2 Perfect Posy
3 Martina Diva
4 Silky Red Fox
Pukekohe Park
7th of 12
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Lady Maroal
2 Stradale
3 Cool Change
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Liffey (7)
|
Scratched @ 14:29 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTrentham
5th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Enrico
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
4 Nancy She Wrote
Tauranga
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Hat Trick
2 Wet 'N' Wild
3 Sir Sterling
Tauherenikau
7th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
75.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Town Cryer
2 Sugah Sweet
3 Snazzytavi
4 Manifique
Trentham
9th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Dubai Diva
2 Colorado Silver
3 Billy Bunter
4 Reputation
Wanganui
1st of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:20.47
Placings
2 Bee Enchanted
3 Scelta Di Elena
4 Mi Gracie
Trentham
5th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
32.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Bad 'N' Bouj
3 Wolfgang
4 The Hottie
Trentham
4th of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
25.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Blissful Belle
3 Sumi
Otaki
10th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Blissful Belle
3 Massive Prince
4 Mark Twain
Trentham
8th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 King Of Hearts
2 Our Jumala
3 Manifique
4 Winkle Bay
Trentham
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Margherita Veloce
2 Duncan Creek
4 Testify Me
Awapuni
9th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
25.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Justaskme
2 Mary Louise
3 Zee Falls
4 Chikira Lass
Awapuni
9th of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
35.20 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Kelly Coe
3 Love For All
4 One Dream One Soul
Awapuni
1st of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
2 Boston Strong Boy
3 Town Cryer
4 Pride Of Aspen
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
59.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Pearl Of Alsace
2 Aromatic
3 Bad 'N' Bouj
4 Les Crayeres
Otaki
1st of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
2 Margherita Veloce
3 Sharada
4 Subtle Tease
Otaki
4th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Tommy
3 Darlington County
Tauherenikau
5th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Knickerless
3 Helluvah Return
4 Darlington County
Trentham
9th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Belle's Echo
2 Sharada
3 Regal Reward
4 Erna
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Rusty Lane
2 Bold Iris
3 McKhan
4 Always More
Otaki
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Tanzanite Rose
2 Gucci Belt
3 Havarti
4 Nimbus Star
Otaki
6th of 8
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Belardo Boy
2 Invisible Spirit
3 Mormaire
Hastings
4th of 13
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Encierro
2 Orleans Belle
3 Splodge
Hawera
2nd of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Tumbleweed
3 Rocket Science
4 Make Time
Awapuni
8th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Langkawi
2 Champers
3 Mahoe
Awapuni
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.28
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Bold Mac
3 Nod Of The Head
Awapuni
5th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Chase
Awapuni
6th of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Love For All
3 Power 'N' Glory
Woodville
2nd of 13
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Victorem
3 Awatane
4 Carlingford Bay
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.44
Placings
2 Dothraki
3 Platinum Petals
4 Wine N' Dine
Awapuni
3rd of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Super Flash
2 Whatsup
4 Sir Beets
Awapuni
7th of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Glide Queen
2 Magness
3 Hydroexpress
Trentham
10th of 15
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Flickering Shadow
3 Bradman
Otaki
1st of 12
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
2 Bradman
3 Wattabreeze
4 Once Bitten
Otaki
6th of 14
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
53.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Gurtlyn
2 Once Bitten
3 Share Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Lincoln Falls (6) 85172 53kg
J: A Lawson-carroll(a) T: Ms L Latta
|
17 21 17 16
|
16.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
3 Sir Sterling
4 Sakura Season
Trentham
7th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Enrico
2 Final Return
3 Channel Surfer
4 Nancy She Wrote
Otaki
1st of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
2 Tavi Ann
3 Champagne Sunday
4 Blue Rata Boldness
Wanganui
5th of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Khafre
2 Titled
3 Testwin
4 Champagne Sunday
Trentham
8th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Loch In Ora
2 Infer
3 Lhasa
4 Cheval De Foudre
Trentham
4th of 12
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Colorado Silver
2 Madame Moet
3 Ivy Dazzler
Trentham
4th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 The Hottie
2 Duncan Creek
3 Insatiable
Otaki
6th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Sugah Sweet
2 Blissful Belle
3 Massive Prince
4 Mark Twain
Trentham
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Margherita Veloce
2 Duncan Creek
3 Liffey
4 Testify Me
Awapuni
9th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Hacksaw Ridge
3 Devastate
4 Half Of Nothing
Hastings
12th of 16
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Fashion Shoot
2 The Stoney One
3 Bad 'N' Bouj
4 Churchillian
Wanganui
12th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
11.4
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Meglio Di Falcrest
2 Ifndoubtgetout
3 Raffle
Awapuni
7th of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
9
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Ifndoubtgetout
2 Highborn
3 Scotch
Awapuni
4th of 8
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Cavallo Veloce
2 Challa
3 Kapinos
Awapuni
1st of 7
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
2 Go James
3 Kapinos
4 Fiano
Te Rapa
11th of 14
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Vigor Winner
1 Speedy Meady
3 Santa Catarina
Ellerslie
18th of 18
Date
02/Mar/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
41.10 -
Winning Time
2:28.17
Placings
1 Crown Prosecutor
2 In A Twinkling
3 Platinum Invador
Te Rapa
5th of 13
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.03
Placings
1 Hello Daddy
2 Arrogant
3 Columbus County
Trentham
5th of 11
Date
12/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Madison County
2 Vernanme
2 Hypnos
Ellerslie
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Hypnos
2 Dawn Patrol
3 Pullyoursocksup
Trentham
1st of 6
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
2 Kahu Rock
3 Somewhere Man
4 After You
Hastings
2nd of 10
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Langkawi
3 Out Of The Park
4 Fearless
Woodville
1st of 13
Date
14/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
2 Heart Of Stone
3 Got The Call
4 Brantford
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Rockburn (5) 82x02 53kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: J G Bary
|
14 17 18 17
|
17.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Islington Lass
3 Meglio Di Falcrest
4 The Mistress
Ellerslie
11th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Provence
2 Candle
3 Singing Sun
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Benefactor
3 Wolfgang
4 Hammer Time
Trentham
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Islington Lass
2 Bad 'N' Bouj
3 Wolfgang
4 The Hottie
Wanganui
3rd of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Branciforti
2 Sindacato
4 Scotch Bonnet
Tauherenikau
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Derryaire
3 Bean A Pleasure
4 Perfect Turn
Hastings
3rd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Navigator
2 Pepeha
4 All Shook Up
Hastings
5th of 15
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 Financier
3 Don Pauly
4 Extortion
Te Rapa
15th of 18
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
11.7
Flucs
136.20 -
Winning Time
2:29.47
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Andalus
3 Full Of Sincerity
4 Mark Twain
Matamata
8th of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
16
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:06.98
Placings
1 Lord Dynastic
2 Selva Verde
3 El Nymph
4 Lightning Field
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
2 Sassyness
3 Dimaggio
4 Mighty Bright
Trentham
9th of 18
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Wolfgang
2 Sugah Sweet
3 The Belvoir
4 High Choice
4 Avalene
Hastings
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Love Letter
2 Makkaldee
3 Sequoia Star
4 Dimaggio
Hastings
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
2 Mr Bully Tee
3 Asterial
4 Zaboraci
4 Helly Belly
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 Cruz Missile
4 Speed Dragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |