Addington
MuswellbrookTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Showery
Cheryl Perkins Memorial Benchmark 66 Handicap
Distance: 1280m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 15:59
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Ceasefire (1)
62kg J: Aaron Bullock T: Paul Messara
|
2.20 | 2.60 | 2.00 | 1.90 | 2.00 | |
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
14. She's Independent (9)
56.5kg J: Mikayla Weir T: P M Perry
|
5.90 | 7.10 | 4.80 | |||
3rd |
4. Previso (3)
61kg J: Georgina Mcdonnell(a1.5) T: I P Cook
|
3.30 | 3.20 | 3.00 |
(2/14)
42.10
(2,14)
45.50
(2,14,4)
450.30
(2,14,4,3)
3584.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Buffet Buster (8)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
4th of 14
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Acrophobic
2 Morpheus
3 Herzegovina
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
2 Nishikori
3 Little Prophet
4 Flying Pretty
Moree
1st of 14
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
2 Just In Reach
3 Lady Cornelia
4 Super Rocker
Inverell
1st of 5
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.84
Placings
2 Flying Banjo
3 Super Looka
4 Playing For Keeps
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Zoffany's Gaze
2 Impactful
3 Pendleton
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ceasefire (1) 026x5 62kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: Paul Messara
|
2.4 2.6 2.25 2.2
|
2.15 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
5th of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Patino Ruby
2 Major Murphy
3 Patagonian
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.87
Placings
1 Scorched Land
3 Proverbial
4 Blow Dart
Newcastle
6th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 Street Power
2 Shelby Sixtysix
3 Casino Kid
Rosehill
2nd of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Brave Enough
3 Testator Silens
4 Ice In Vancouver
Randwick
12th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Art Cadeau
2 Handle The Truth
3 Spiranac
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Visinari
3 Continuation
4 Persian Front
Scone
1st of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
2 Foxstorm
3 Joey's Chance
4 Belladeel
Scone
3rd of 5
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Toro Toro
2 Barellan Bandit
4 Pure Fuego
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
1 Brother Bassy
2 Leo
4 Bandahara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Angelical (4) f111x 61kg
J: Blake Spriggs T: Paul Messara
|
3.7 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 5.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Festivaa
2 Impactful
4 Vivenzo
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:47.70
Placings
2 Rockover
3 The Borough
4 Camp David
Scone
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
2 Gold Lunar
3 Barellan Bandit
4 The Borough
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
2 Estonia
3 All At Sea
4 Absurd
Scone
1st of 6
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
2 Irresistible Miss
3 Stella Glow
4 Plan Bee
Muswellbrook
8th of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Compassionate
2 Sharpe Hussler
3 One Penny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Previso (3) 20661 61kg
J: Georgina Mcdonnell(a1.5) T: I P Cook
|
9 13 14 15
|
16.00 | 3.60 | 18.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
1st of 7
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
2 All Too Holy
3 Apache Dude
4 Stampede Warrior
Grafton
6th of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1610m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Ausbred Cooee
2 Dollson
3 Polemic
Tamworth
6th of 14
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Acrophobic
2 Morpheus
3 Herzegovina
Eagle Farm
11th of 15
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
52
Margin
3.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Bullfinch
2 Festival Prince
3 General Dubai
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.86
Placings
1 Winter Rain
3 Famous
4 Divine Roca
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Royale Return (7)
|
Scratched @ 13:48 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
15.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Too Much Caviar
3 Mahis Angel
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
2 Ciao Uno
3 Golden Fantasy
4 Thunder Rose
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Constant Flight
2 Far Too Easy
4 Papa John
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Apache Blue
3 Kaliya
4 Richetti
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Splasher
3 Electric Dragon
4 Tisani Emperor
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 I'll Tell You Now
2 Early Plea
3 Brutus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fanmalia (2) 4223x 60kg
J: Reece Jones(a) T: R P Northam
|
6 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
3rd of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Deel With Me
2 Shameonus
4 Fearless Mila
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.94
Placings
1 Mydeel
3 Careering Away
4 Superdeel
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Highlights
3 Ah Well
4 Surjin
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Toomai
2 Highlights
3 The Scotsman
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Onemorechoice
3 I'm On Break
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Noble Beauty (12) 313x5 60kg
J: Andrew Adkins T: Richard & Will Freedman
|
9.5 10 11
|
12.00 | 2.90 | 13.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
1 Mirra View
2 Bella Rouge
3 Terrameades
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.09
Placings
1 Geist
2 Pandemic
3 Kir Royale
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Queen Bellissimo
2 Keith
3 Much Much Better
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Finepoint
2 Zou De Moon
4 Prasiolite
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
2 Bella Violet
3 Little River
4 Sidereal
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Rahni Factor
2 Irish Kisses
4 Easy Rosie
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.38
Placings
2 Mirra View
3 Midnight Oasis
4 Din
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Defiant One (5) 515x6 60kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: D Riley
|
31 21 26 21
|
26 | 5.00 | 34.4 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
6th of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Gidgee Guy
2 She Hulk
3 Quick Nick
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Fenech
3 Acoustix
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
2 Prince Akeem
3 Media Man
4 The Chosen One
Scone
5th of 13
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Saiko
2 Tupelawara
3 Impulse Control
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Niffler
2 Cushy
3 Field Wiri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Deep Mirror (14)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
1st of 7
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
2 Qukes
3 Jesellix
4 Staremm
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Mook's Sister
2 Majestic Wings
4 Auntie Monnie
Armidale
1st of 9
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
2 Hauraki Gulf
3 Claptone
4 Mook's Sister
Inverell
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Ah Well
2 Supreme Harmony
3 Our Girl Eve
Tamworth
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 I'm On Break
3 Onemorechoice
4 Ballast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Our Cousin Al (6) 00658 58kg
J: Jackson Searle(a1.5) T: S Farley
|
19 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 3.90 | 23 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
8th of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Orbital Express
2 Sian
3 Super Solar
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Highballer
2 Vigorous Flow
3 Kaaydeh
Scone
6th of 12
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Red Beryl
2 Lemaire
3 The Mistral
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Never Talk
2 Mayrose
3 Pippali
Newcastle
12th of 16
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Geo
2 Kiss Sum
3 Noble Soldier
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Isalute
2 Great News
3 Cream Rises
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Daphne Jean
2 Cristal Breeze
3 Kinloch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Raay Of Dreams (11) 92100 57.5kg
J: Shayleigh Ingelse(a3.0) T: Natasha Hall-antonio
|
41 31
|
41 | 8.00 | 46.4 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
14th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Steplee
2 Zadig
3 Hokahey
Gosford
14th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
7.0
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Freedom Square
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Sungblue
Merriwa
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
2 Yulong Monoceros
3 Herzegovina
4 Redemption Road
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Audette
3 Hurn Court
4 Eve 'N' Ruby
Armidale
9th of 10
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Rainbow Rocket
3 Black Jade
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Centenary Star (10) 36500 56.5kg
J: Billy Cray T: Natasha Hall-antonio
|
61 51
|
51 | 9.50 | 73.4 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Soubrette
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Rathlin
Eagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Bullfinch
2 Festival Prince
3 General Dubai
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Lord Markel
2 Tavis Town
3 Bambalam
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Palladas
2 Bold Pedro
3 Bella Royale
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Riot Act
2 Rock On Destiny
4 Achieve Victory
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Chevy Nova
2 Bonnie Ev
4 Derulo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Quick Nick (13) x7253 56.5kg
J: Clayton Gallagher T: P M Perry
|
14 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.20 | 16.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Gidgee Guy
2 She Hulk
4 Ecker Road
Port Macquarie
5th of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Super Dooper
2 Darci Diva
3 West Germany
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Proverbial
3 Katgully Red
4 Moetta
Quirindi
7th of 11
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Jaytees
2 Jillonni
3 Sharkim
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 Margie Bee
2 Grande Rumore
3 Bojack
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Miss Fox
3 Glowing Red
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.08
Placings
1 Rejinsky
2 Isalute
3 Zorocat
Scone
7th of 10
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 My Benalla
2 Dominant Lady
3 Joey's Chance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. She's Independent (9) 196x9 56.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: P M Perry
|
31 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 33.4 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
9th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Nitride
2 Flying Tyrol
3 The Storm In Me
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.63
Placings
1 The Bopper
2 Dulcima
4 Pandano
Muswellbrook
8th of 8
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Budhwar
2 Night Of Power
3 Test The Waters
Taree
6th of 9
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:36.11
Placings
1 Flying Mojo
2 Valley's Sister
3 Senatorial
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Niffler
2 Segrill
3 My Demetra
Taree
1st of 11
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
2 Fight For Love
3 Our Castaway
4 Vicky's One
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:59.07
Placings
1 Freedom Square
2 Foxtrot Bravo
3 Patrina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |