Hoosier Park - Usa
MuswellbrookTrack Conditions: Heavy9Weather: Showery
Dk Heavy Plant Services Maiden Plate
Distance: 1280m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 14:41
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Just One Look (2)
59kg J: Clayton Gallagher T: P M Perry
|
7.00 | 7.00 | 6.60 | 6.40 | 6.20 | |
2.20 | 1.80 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
12. Wild (9)
57kg J: Aaron Bullock T: T J Wicks
|
3.20 | 3.30 | 2.70 | |||
3rd |
11. Luisana (11)
57kg J: Andrew Adkins T: P & P Snowden
|
2.70 | 2.60 | 2.90 |
(1/12)
31.40
(1,12)
66.80
(1,12,11)
491.50
(1,12,11,5)
1728.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Just One Look (2) 8x034 59kg
J: Clayton Gallagher T: P M Perry
|
4.2 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Babayka
2 A Tender Lady
3 War Of Thrones
Quirindi
3rd of 8
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 The Sistine Tales
2 Eezee Boomer
4 Craig's My Boy
Muswellbrook
10th of 14
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Audette
2 Sunny Side Up
3 Wanderbetough
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Why Big Bry
2 Oakfield Redgum
3 Loch Eagle
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Ting Tong
2 Why Big Bry
3 Shorebreak
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.18
Placings
1 Welloutofreach
2 Cross The Rubicon
3 Ting Tong
Taree
8th of 10
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Squeeak
3 Super Bound
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Save Your Kisses
2 Pacheco
4 Hard To Dismiss
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.49
Placings
2 Hammoon Star
3 Geisel
4 Blazing Archie
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
1 All England
2 Sealion
3 Flucuate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lone Raider (14) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Adrian Layt T: P & P Snowden
|
12 9 8.5 8
|
10.90 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
6th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
2 Star Buyer
3 Willinga Rufio
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 This'llbetheone
2 Russian Ruble
3 Groover
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Written Sun
3 Impossible Hero
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Obelius (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:47 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Miracle Spin
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Giancarlo
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Laos Fortune
4 Mr Cosmic
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Impactfull Miss
2 Piaciuta
3 Beauty Boom
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Rapid Response
2 Marooniyah
4 Richattack
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Alighted
3 Edge Of Darkness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Staying Power (12)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
9th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Denetta
2 Mishani Vandal
3 Conversations
Tamworth
4th of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Kayobi
2 Early Hours
3 The Polenitsa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Thunder Knob (3) 25x33 59kg
J: Luke Rolls T: M P Quinn
|
2.6 2.7 2.5 2.6
|
2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Indicative
4 Stella Glow
Muswellbrook
3rd of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Tillman
4 Wanderbetough
Port Macquarie
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Inspiration
3 Roclind Lad
4 Gucci Sliders
Muswellbrook
5th of 11
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Redoute's Soul
2 Ciao Bicky
3 Artie's Dreamtime
Port Macquarie
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:32.76
Placings
1 Oakfield Pinto
3 Much More Torque
4 Spectacular Slew
Taree
3rd of 12
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Super Dooper
2 My One
4 Fairey Barracuda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tullamore Lad (5) f7 59kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: S J Hodge
|
41 41 51 61
|
67.4 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Laos Fortune
3 Obelius
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.70
Placings
1 Zenti
2 Divine Okay
3 Racemi
Newcastle
6th of 6
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.16
Placings
1 Yorikiri
2 Lanova
3 Paddy's Van
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Afewchoicewords (10)
|
Scratched @ 13:48 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
4th of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.88
Placings
1 Star Seeker
2 Ballistic Babe
3 Forbidden One
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
57.2
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:46.40
Placings
1 Barrichello
2 Stormy Legend
3 Kamea
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Sanstoc
2 Stormy Legend
3 Tiempe Passate
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Caribbean Stud
2 Selfie Time
3 Gigantic
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Jasiri
2 Composite
3 Dalchini
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Amathuba
3 Ruinart
Rosehill
2nd of 4
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.27
Placings
1 Greater Harlem
3 Barmera
4 Sheer Treasure
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Mystic Mermaid
2 Smirnova
3 Extreme Gem
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Emerald Bay
2 Invencible
3 Rupertaar
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.95
Placings
1 Ashema
2 Avaricious
3 Sabiette
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Behind The Storm (8) f327x 57kg
J: Reece Jones(a) T: J R Gask
|
3.9 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 California Lynx
2 Naval Seal
3 Galactic Angel
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Alenia
3 Love Rules
4 Luna Eagle
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Casan Geal
2 Dyed Pretty
4 Braids
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.09
Placings
1 Salire
2 Absolute Trust
3 Commando Hunt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Denetta (13)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
1st of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
2 Mishani Vandal
3 Conversations
4 Possibly So
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.82
Placings
1 Xpresso
3 Nomoretawq
4 Tabak
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
2 Sabiette
3 Really Serious
4 Rhone
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Viennoiserie
2 Ultra
4 Penopera
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Rockbarton Ruby
2 Miss Violet
3 Bullinachinashop
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.22
Placings
2 The Cave
3 Royal Ballet
4 Richattack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Little Bit Yours (15) 88x96 57kg
J: Kacie Adams T: R E Ollerton
|
51 41 31
|
42 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
6th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Eva Daniela
2 Conversations
3 The Wanderer
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:51.25
Placings
1 Anchor's Point
2 Mackinaw
3 Threetimeslucky
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:51.80
Placings
1 Smirnova
2 I Am Me
3 Smart Thinker
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Six Again
2 Smart Thinker
3 Dragon's Beauty
Muswellbrook
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.30
Placings
1 Bengalla Bay
2 The Mystery Guy
3 Midi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Luisana (11) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Andrew Adkins T: P & P Snowden
|
6.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 The Milkybar Kid
2 Shimbashi
3 Carartie
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.71
Placings
1 Tillotson
2 Mountford
3 Calm Down
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Wild (9) 3445x 57kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: T J Wicks
|
12 11
|
11.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:58.83
Placings
1 Conference
2 Son Of Emperor
3 Just Like Lisa
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:00.14
Placings
1 Deniliquin
2 Emerging
3 Conference
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:57.38
Placings
1 Oceanic Flash
2 Just Like Lisa
3 Cosmic Miss
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:31.43
Placings
1 Outlook
2 Rockamo
4 Sassysav
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:58.21
Placings
1 No Question
2 Mezenn
3 Loubard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Kamitori (6)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
3rd of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Acappella Sun
2 Covalent
4 Donnacan
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.86
Placings
1 Ms Datson
3 Garside
4 Luna Volanti
Muswellbrook
3rd of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.05
Placings
1 Frank Express
2 Ribtickler
4 Rift
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Lara's Laulet
2 Veravino
3 Impounded
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Wealthy Investor
4 Forecaster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Lady Chartwell (17)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
6th of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Laroupe
3 Ahoy
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Diamond City
2 Light Press
3 Red Cobra
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.51
Placings
1 Acceber
2 Ventus
3 Currency Lad
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:53.59
Placings
1 Celestial Spirit
3 Veravino
4 Firey Panz
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
2 Missiles Armed
3 Willinga Beast
4 Hellavadancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Irish Falcon (1) 087x0 59kg
J: Jackson Searle(a1.5) T: S Farley
|
81 91 101
|
109.3 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
10th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.2
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Eva Daniela
2 Conversations
3 The Wanderer
Beaumont
6th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Wealthofknowledge
2 Rhone
3 Klinsmann
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
28.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Dark Energy
2 Vyner
3 Willinga Stirling
Nowra
8th of 8
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Sempreinte
2 Conference
3 Golden Chances
Goulburn
10th of 11
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Spats Pav Bowie
2 Verbek
3 Star Buyer
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Gormley
2 Field Wiri
4 Zoomurudi
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Carartie
3 Uncaged
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Profondo
2 Uncaged
3 Smart Little Miss
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.49
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Joyful Mood
3 In The Congo
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
742m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.88
Placings
1 Ransakka
2 State Capital
3 Dethroned
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Secia (7) x7878 57kg
J: N R T: P M Farrell
|
71 41 31 26
|
33.4 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
8th of 10
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Briefly
2 Burdekin
3 Miss Milton
Gunnedah
7th of 11
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Just Strolling
2 Shikanic
3 Bootscooter
Muswellbrook
8th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:51.25
Placings
1 Anchor's Point
2 Mackinaw
3 Threetimeslucky
Quirindi
7th of 8
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 The Sistine Tales
2 Eezee Boomer
3 Just One Look
Muswellbrook
11th of 13
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Optimo
2 Oakfield Blossom
3 Tupelawara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Another Super (16) 95970 59kg
J: N R T: M J Dwyer
|
81 61 71 81
|
104.5 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
11th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.49
Placings
1 Casino Silk
2 Maslina
3 Duble Memory
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Podium
2 Baranof
3 Villeins
Scone
9th of 12
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 A Guinea
2 Fiendish
3 Our Boy Ollie
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.24
Placings
1 Williams Bay
2 Eva Daniela
3 Uconic
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
12.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Givara
3 Barrichello
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Al's Rose (4) f890x 57kg
J: N R T: T E Ollerton
|
61 51 41 31
|
41.5 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQuirindi
12th of 14
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Rocstar Boy
2 Fanz
3 Invincible Fire
Muswellbrook
9th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Millennium Jewel
3 Broad Outlook
Muswellbrook
8th of 13
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Optimo
2 Oakfield Blossom
3 Tupelawara
Scone
6th of 6
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Red Boulevard
2 Movin' Denman
3 Luckyimwithaimee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |