Murray Bridge
MatamataTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Showery
J Swap Contractors Ltd Mdn Hwt
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 27 March 2024, 12:42
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Georgian Warrior (2)
69kg J: Kylan Wiles(a3.0) T: D R Wiles
|
20.70 | 22.40 | 18.60 | |
5.90 | 4.50 | 4.10 | |||
2nd |
5. Deebee Bellfer (6)
67kg J: Shaun Phelan T: G K Opie
|
1.10 | 1.30 | 1.20 | |
3rd |
8. Rocem (4)
67kg J: Portia Matthews(a3.0) T: P & J Brosnan
|
9.50 | 10.70 | 6.60 |
(2/5)
26.40
(2,5)
47.20
(2,5,8)
1235.60
(2,5,8,3)
10398.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Radradra (9)
|
Scratched @ 12:32 26/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
7th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Young Diva
2 Pure Fiction
3 Flat Stanley
4 Chinook
Pukekohe
5th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 He's Classic
2 He's Platinum
3 Loose Change
4 Silpion
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
17
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Baggio
4 Think I Got Cha
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 Akenehi
4 Tempest
Tauranga
5th of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Little Bit Of Love
2 Grand Cru
3 Rising Tide
4 City Girl
Te Rapa
5th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:45.40
Placings
1 Magic Ace
2 The Finnster
3 Middle Khan
4 She Wrote More
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.65
Placings
1 Timing
2 Tru Planet
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Delorean
Cambridge
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Avaya
3 Cinnamon Girl
4 Delorean
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.78
Placings
1 Aequus
3 Rightly So
4 Cinnamon Girl
Taupo
7th of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Rightly So
3 Sir Sterling
4 Swazi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Georgian Warrior (2) 3047x 69kg
J: Kylan Wiles(a3.0) T: D R Wiles
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWaverley
7th of 13
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
2:26.34
Placings
1 Hamish
2 Nightfall
3 Herecomesthesun
4 Think Ahead
Cambridge
4th of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.85
Placings
1 Liquid Fire
2 Cada Camino
3 Jivetalkin
Cambridge
10th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Mersey Beat
2 Composure
3 Ms Candee Lane
4 Spring Queen
Cambridge
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
8.3
Flucs
55.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.73
Placings
1 Stonybreck
2 Branciforti
4 Rum And Rumour
Cambridge
8th of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:32.33
Placings
1 Nystrom
2 Mersey Beat
3 Jamaica Farewell
4 Sentry
Matamata
12th of 13
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
17
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Alminette
2 Sorcha
3 Redsheis
4 Order To Charge
Matamata
9th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
26.1
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Top Confidence
3 Lili Marlene
Cambridge
11th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
54.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 The Statesman
2 Deploy
3 Toblerone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lebowski (5) 7x909 69kg
J: Nick Downs(a3.0) T: J W Bell
|
11 13 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Gentian Blue
2 Jazz With Dragon
3 Guzzler
4 El Jaycee
Matamata
10th of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Opaea Joe
2 The Master
3 Chantari Bay
4 Sun And Heir
Te Aroha
9th of 14
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Choose 'Em Big
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Huzzah
4 Lovaci
Cambridge
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.43
Placings
1 Brontes Gold
2 Primo Vino
3 Firestock
4 Mister Pucci
Matamata
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
1 Stunning Maire
3 Joyful Winkle
4 Blackcomb
Matamata
2nd of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.11
Placings
1 Theoden
3 White Oak
4 Zakaya
Taupo
2nd of 13
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Slam Dunk
3 Firriato
4 Trieste
Matamata
9th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Vino Valentino
2 Arby
3 Tidal Rush
4 Fabulous Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mustang (8) 1st Starter 68.5kg
J: Adam Roustoby(a3.0) T: G J Old
|
11 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Deebee Bellfer (6) 38422 67kg
J: Shaun Phelan T: G K Opie
|
1.9 2.35 2.3 2.25
|
2.25 | 1.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
2nd of 11
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Brucey Lee
3 Magical Road
4 Beau Ondago
Matamata
2nd of 13
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Manawa
3 Soul Queen
4 Li Li
Taupo
4th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Bellezor
2 Pure Fiction
3 Privy Garden
Matamata
8th of 11
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 Akenehi
3 Radradra
4 Tempest
Matamata
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
79.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Farewell To Eire
2 Qali Al Farrasha
4 Flying Gib
Tauranga
8th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
38.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Jaffira
2 What A Charma
3 Wilewink
4 Mr Fantastic
Matamata
0 of 13
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:44.38
Placings
1 Blushing Beauty
2 Digger
3 Vadara
4 Uhtred
Matamata
8th of 12
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Gimmeallyourlovin'
2 Prismatic
3 Madiran
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sky Dancer (10) 720x6 67kg
J: Michael Roustoby(a2.0) T: S B Marsh
|
3.2 3.9 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
6th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Young Diva
2 Pure Fiction
3 Flat Stanley
4 Chinook
Pukekohe Park
15th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Kenobi
2 Wallen
3 Enthusiastic
4 Windsor Castle
Tauranga
2nd of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Anna Tait
3 Nashoba
4 Crystal Falls
Hawera
7th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Maggiesclan
2 Danzino
3 Trigger Happy
4 The Ugly Sister
Taupo
2nd of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Anela
3 Grand Cru
4 Miss Emerald
Taupo
2nd of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.63
Placings
1 Reputation
3 Barcelona
4 Lucy's Magic
Matamata
7th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Roeselare
2 Super Gunn
3 Savage Katie
4 Ocean Gail
Awapuni
9th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
1 Val Di Zoldo
2 Contagious
3 Pennyweka
4 Flamenco
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:52.16
Placings
1 Family Ties
2 The Woman King
3 Klairelle
4 Sacred Dream
Te Rapa
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Burgundy Iff
2 Kaidu's Pride
4 Samuel Langhorne
Arawa Park
3rd of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
1 Cruz Missile
2 Kind Wish
4 Tiz Louie
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Princess Biddy
2 Donttelltimmy
4 Gohugo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Lady Hika (3) 2x6x9 67kg
J: Corey Wiles(a3.0) T: S C Simon
|
18 21 15 16
|
16.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
9th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Black Opium
2 The Ugly Sister
3 Mr Mozart
4 Return Message
Hawera
6th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 The Diviner
2 Snipers Dream
3 Trigger Happy
4 Rita Bonita
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
2:18.22
Placings
1 Above Suspicion
3 Sheeze A Breeze
4 Prize Prince
Pukekohe Park
10th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Arby
2 Diamond Alley
3 Roc Dancer
4 Bid For Fame
Matamata
11th of 13
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
21.6
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
2:05.73
Placings
1 Safura
2 Bridgerton
3 Super Gunn
4 Highly Vindicated
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Star Of Wonder
3 Coppers
4 Cosmetic Virtue
Arawa Park
5th of 6
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:44.02
Placings
1 Gallivanter
2 Sternland
3 Over The Moon
4 Safura
Hastings
13th of 13
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
18.2
Flucs
11.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 The Belvoir
2 Moonlight Hustler
3 Script
4 Ardour
Arawa Park
2nd of 13
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Lulo Rose
3 Incubo
4 Rising Risk
Avondale
10th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Get Lit
2 Drop Of Something
3 Mischief Managed
4 Beyond Violet
Matamata
8th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Top Confidence
3 Lili Marlene
Avondale
6th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Winexpress
2 Ready To Reign
3 Imarichgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rocem (4) 09x00 67kg
J: Portia Matthews(a3.0) T: P & J Brosnan
|
26 31 34 41
|
41 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
10th of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Charlbury
2 Sunset Boulevard
3 Investigate
4 Jungleland
New Plymouth Raceway
10th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Brazinco
2 Brigit
3 Horonuku
4 Tokyo Hot Night
Arawa Park
9th of 12
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
51.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.84
Placings
1 Amarillo Slim
2 Blackcomb
3 Misappropriate
4 Cordyceps King
Woodville
11th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
66.5
Margin
38
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
2:33.66
Placings
1 Country Bumpkin
2 Overagain
3 Afterallthistime
4 Sweet Taboo
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 11
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
2:01.26
Placings
1 Jerricoop
2 Beneficent
3 Country Bumpkin
Tauranga
7th of 8
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
23.30 -
Winning Time
1:46.33
Placings
1 Ocean Road
2 Hutson
3 Positive Power
4 Muscovado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Verdi's Opera (1)
|
Scratched @ 10:28 26/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
10th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
52.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Maldini
2 Cast Of Diamonds
3 Tempest
4 Baxter
Taupo
9th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Vallarta
2 Persiflage
3 Cinnamon Girl
4 Chloe's Comet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fascination (7) f98 66.5kg
J: Dean Parker(a2.0) T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
|
7.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
8th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
25.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Scarlet Oak
2 Bellafranca
3 Charmer
4 The Sky Above
Matamata
9th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Imperial Empress
2 Mr Mozart
3 Ledecky
4 King's Mount
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |