Addington
IpswichTrack Conditions: Heavy9Weather: Fine
Tab Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 15:29
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Jonny Da Wolf (9)
59kg J: James Orman T: C J Waller
|
1.70 | 2.00 | 1.70 | 1.50 | 1.80 | |
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
10. Storm Dreamer (1)
57kg J: Justin Huxtable T: Chris Munce
|
2.70 | 2.60 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
19. Outa Taormina (3)
54kg J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: Jesse Townsend
|
8.20 | 7.70 | 10.30 |
(4/10)
7.20
(4,10)
7.20
(4,10,19)
211.10
(4,10,19,5)
1269.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Nitrogen (10) x22x0 59.5kg
J: Martin Harley T: Chris Anderson
|
12 20 21 20
|
17.00 | 3.40 | 26.2 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Gold Fever
3 Dare I Say
4 Alkenter
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Flywheel
3 Rashford
4 Enolaba
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Rich Again
3 Unlikely Hero
4 Salamancas
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Dunzooming
3 Taking Flight
4 Allezizzy
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
2 Star Of Peru
3 Drialle
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
1 Metrical
2 Okay Cupid
3 Turf Two
4 Grey Ghost
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Von Hauke
2 Metrical
3 Some Sheila
Kilmore
6th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Miss Jenni Lynn
2 Jordy Girl
3 Zartamay
4 Eureka Storm
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.89
Placings
1 Hulm
2 Brasco
3 Epicus
4 Furious
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Bias
2 Coleraine
3 Monopoly Girl
4 Pure Hydrogen
Hawkesbury
8th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.62
Placings
1 Ramones
2 Starspangledancer
3 Pinky
4 St Best
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Separatist
3 High Blue Sea
4 Iwantobreakfree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. United Front (6) 222x8 59.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: K M Schweida
|
12 11 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.20 | 10.80 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Exceed Speed
2 Flywheel
3 Makin' Statements
4 Make Haste
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Fossil Fuel
3 Shoot The Diva
4 Anotherlovelyday
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Son Of Satono
3 Free Carry
4 Frijoles
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
1 Mannerheim
3 Nassau County
4 Glen Massey
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:54.16
Placings
1 Octavio
3 Kalends
4 Duma
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Duma
4 A Dime Approach
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Shy Guy
3 Space Journey
4 Victory Roll
Sunshine Coast
6th of 16
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Money Man
2 Anemacore
3 Azure Pride
4 My Mischka
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Livingstones
2 Johnny Utah
3 Azure Pride
4 Eight Cylinders
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Neoclassicism
2 I Am Takingthelot
3 Hallside Martini
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Voodoo Medicine
2 Headlock
3 Substance
4 Rum Revolution
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.68
Placings
1 Venetian Blue
2 Ocean Honour
3 Tina's Rock
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Angara
2 Yamba's Award
3 Gold Something
4 Beetson
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Romeo's Choice
2 Beetson
3 Cycle Peak
4 Sir Tom
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Angara
2 Gold Something
3 Zhi
4 Aponi
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Meet Me In Bondi
2 Capezel
3 Smokin' Disaster
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Kissing Supido
2 Silent Russian
3 Rhiannon
4 City Kid
Newcastle
2nd of 4
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Kissing Supido
3 Oakfield Eagle
4 Oakfield Panther
Muswellbrook
5th of 7
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Gripping
2 Regimental Music
3 Livabullkiss
Scone
5th of 6
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Flutist
2 The Hula Princess
3 Coin Drop
Muswellbrook
7th of 8
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 King Rupert
2 Crop Duster
3 Distant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fonzie Rocks (11) 1st Starter 59kg
J: Vlad Duric T: Chris Meagher
|
26 31 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 41.9 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Bennu
2 Superb Rubick
4 Strapperoo
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Daisy's Pride
2 Silk Field
3 Caxton Lass
4 Pivotal Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Jonny Da Wolf (9) 3x823 59kg
J: James Orman T: C J Waller
|
2 1.6 1.65 1.7
|
1.60 | 1.09 | 1.80 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 13
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Velozes
2 Autumn Miss
4 Cryptic Sound
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Puzzle Designer
3 Italian Virtuoso
4 Lasqueti Boom
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
2.25 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Ready And Lucky
3 Dayu
4 Eastown
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
2 Lord Kenny
3 Down Under Stunnah
4 Southern Witness
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Antilles
4 Larusso
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.35 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Betterletmedance
2 Certainlycan
4 Beautantes
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Mistress
2 Impendor
4 Ever So Clever
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
2 Araminta
3 Impendor
4 Sweet Mission
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.56
Placings
1 Jojo Rabbit
3 Impendor
4 Shekinah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kilna (14) f3x 59kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: David Vandyke
|
7 7.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.05 | 9.80 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Duma
2 Peaceful Prince
3 Bold Rouge
4 Her Ex
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Holy Trojan
2 Bean Shameless
4 Venturous
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Deep Dawn
2 Sautoir
3 Autumn Miss
4 John's Road
Deagon
2nd of 3
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Private Tender
3 Bring The Chaos
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 Targeted
2 Overtern
3 Zoomies
4 Touche
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. La Stella Atleta (15)
|
Scratched @ 14:47 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Hydroelectric
2 I Am Amazes
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Anotherlovelyday
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Storm Force Ten
3 Hi Jules
4 Antilles
Doomben
4th of 4
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Tamahagane
2 Chemiosmosis
3 Gettin' Lippy
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Cranky Harry
2 Tersane
4 Brooklyn Mam
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Manager (5)
|
Scratched @ 06:44 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Capital Grenade
3 Punjabi Landing
4 Flying Astern
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Modiste
2 Flying Astern
3 Moonfleet
Kempsey
4th of 11
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.35
Flucs
3.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Thought Crime
2 Tosen Dreamer
3 Nikody's Diego
Coffs Harbour
5th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.92
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Cuisenaire
2 Talma I Love Her
3 Durusehvar
4 Regina's Girl
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
945m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Golden Dubai
2 Rodeo Dealer
4 Thousand Cups
Coffs Harbour
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Kaihoko
2 Rodeo Dealer
3 Forward Flight
4 Born Conqueror
Kempsey
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Thousand Cups
2 Egotistic
4 Suzi Quatrose
Taree
2nd of 5
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 All Too Rosey
3 Thedaythemusicdied
4 Single Impact
Port Macquarie
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Scud
2 Kaihoko
3 Bear's A Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Shoot The Diva (4) f7 57.5kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: K M Schweida
|
41 51 61
|
61 | 10.00 | 90 | 13.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 No Name Frank
2 Perigean
3 Tamahagane
4 Make It So
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.89
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Fossil Fuel
4 Anotherlovelyday
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Echo Hunter
2 Oro
3 Isadami
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zougirl (21) f6 57.5kg
J: Samantha Collett T: David Murphy
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 16.00 | 127.5 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Forebears
2 I Am Amazes
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Decisively
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 No Name Frank
2 Johnny Utah
3 Kalends
4 Go Girl Go
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Storm Dreamer (1) f73x6 57kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Chris Munce
|
11 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.35 | 11.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Gold Fever
3 Dare I Say
4 Alkenter
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 No Name Frank
2 Johnny Utah
3 Kalends
4 Go Girl Go
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Chance With Wolves
2 Jo Jo Zip
4 Whatta Whitt
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 More Max
2 Our Drummer
3 Bremerhaven
4 Proud Miss
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Nkwazi's Pride
2 Roth Sayallofus
4 Canyons
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Radiant Remi
2 Torque With Pride
3 Amanecer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Home Creek (7) f0 56.5kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: Desleigh Forster
|
91 101 151 201
|
301 | 41 | 201 | 37.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Mystic Mac
2 Going Dutch
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Bit Of Grunt
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ready And Lucky
2 Grey Impact
3 Top Act
4 Cryptic Sound
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Don't Cha Wish
3 Catalan Comet
4 Within Reason
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Spruce
3 Boomlander
4 On The Tightrope
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Inspirational Diva (13) f8 56.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: David Vandyke
|
15 20 21 26
|
20 | 3.80 | 29.7 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ready And Lucky
2 Grey Impact
3 Top Act
4 Cryptic Sound
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Langlands
2 Miss Moov
4 Bold Tonto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ocean Alps (16)
|
Scratched @ 17:07 22/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Friend In Need
2 Clubhouse
3 Top Act
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Just For Pleasure
3 Takemine
4 Belle Of The Bayou
Lismore
3rd of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 Change The Date
4 Failed To Mention
Taree
8th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 The Young Years
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Coffs Harbour
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 Call Me Super
2 Gimme The Cash
3 Iama Princess
Kempsey
4th of 5
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Jabali Rain
2 Smokehouse Brown
3 Thin Robby
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Bohemian Lad
2 Broonzy
3 Wholelottatapin
4 Missile Away
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Tengun Ready
2 Nescaffier
4 She's So Pink
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Queen's Arms
2 Felix The Scat
3 Coltman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Diligente (2) f6x6 56kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Annabel Neasham
|
26 31 41 31
|
31 | 5.50 | 44.1 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 No Name Frank
2 Perigean
3 Tamahagane
4 Make It So
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Flying Aurelius
3 Miss Farstar
4 Hotchi
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Jojo Rabbit
2 Slippin' Jimmy
3 Modiste
4 Sweet Confessions
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Smart Recognition
3 Ride For Luck
4 A Certain Maybe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Winter's Promise (12) 9x403 55kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: M J Dunn
|
12 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.20 | 16.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Picupstixx
2 Russian Inn
4 Manic Light
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Caracas
2 The Mansman
3 Voracious
4 Bogues
Benalla
4th of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Kiss Me Ned
2 Hampton Palace
3 Rebellious Hope
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Retenir
3 Trinity's D'Oro
4 The Bell Jar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Space Journey (18) 2328x 57kg
J: Noel Callow T: Jesse Townsend
|
31 51 61 71
|
67 | 11.00 | 71 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
3rd of 4
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Spiritchaser
2 Outa Taormina
4 Millie The Moucher
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.16
Placings
1 Octavio
2 United Front
3 Kalends
4 Duma
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:21.84
Placings
1 Another Dazzler
3 La Vittoria
4 Licence To Thrill
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Shy Guy
2 United Front
4 Victory Roll
Wodonga
2nd of 9
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 King's Reign
3 Brave Deel
4 Might Just Happen
Benalla
3rd of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.33
Placings
1 Tocasia
2 Twinkle Van Winkle
4 Rain Dance
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:18.02
Placings
1 Live Life Loud
2 Brave Deel
3 Finance Star
Kerang
5th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:53.65
Placings
1 Laurion
2 Beatrice Cranach
3 Poorme Ashot
4 Capital Cheval
Warracknabeal
5th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Sirius Black
2 Mighty George
3 Naval Chief
4 Brave Deel
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Alfieri
2 Duvach
3 Lolly Money
4 Kilronan
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
15.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:32.27
Placings
1 Artzino
2 Ferrari Man
3 Berardino
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Ruthless Dame
2 Pacific Star
3 Toronto Terrier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Make Haste (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Exceed Speed
2 Flywheel
3 Makin' Statements
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
1 Basil's Gift
2 All Win
3 Portola
4 Crypt De Pin
Dalby
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 New Maher
2 Artopia
3 Basil's Gift
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Duchess Bree
2 Geraldine's Wish
3 Love On Display
4 Calm Buckle
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Whisky Dream
2 Freakshake
3 Duchess Bree
4 Lost My Nightie
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
1 Acirema
2 Rustic Tzar
3 Jackiedowntheline
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Enolaba (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
2 Cool Panels
3 Fossil Fuel
4 Lady Deanne
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Flywheel
3 Rashford
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:55.09
Placings
1 French Step
2 Blue Merle
3 Flawless Ambition
4 Taupo Tiger
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Feathers Are Blue
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Callywag
Ipswich
4th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Cours Vite
2 Frankel Moon
3 American Jazz
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
1 Flash Prince
2 Italian Award
4 Cours Vite
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 I Am Artie
2 Victory's Ghost
4 Whiz By
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Cluedo
2 Dirty Dancing
4 Simply Rose
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Nine Carats
2 Heroic Instinct
3 Chance With Wolves
4 I Am Mason
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.50
Placings
1 Solarosa
2 The Houseman
3 Lucamour
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:15.18
Placings
1 Better Times
2 Solarosa
4 Medieval Crown
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:55.24
Placings
1 Rabbit Stu
2 Petrillo
3 Soobpurb Dancer
4 Sandgate Road
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 11
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Renault
2 Bay's Spirit
3 Inclusion
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Beau Flyer
3 Kubaba
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Kobe Lad
2 Goddess Of Peace
3 Hulkamania
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Nassau County
2 Sinful Moment
3 Simasue
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
3 Charlie Foxtrot
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.87
Placings
1 Six Sides
2 Boom King
3 Hell Approaching
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Russian Warrior
3 I Am Voodoo
4 I Am So Fluffy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Outa Taormina (3) 2070x 54kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: Jesse Townsend
|
26 26 31 41
|
34 | 6.00 | 53.3 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
2nd of 4
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Spiritchaser
3 Space Journey
4 Millie The Moucher
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
27.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
1 Bid For Fame
2 Chassagne
3 Cassie's Girl
4 Nassau County
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.70
Placings
1 Furthering
2 Nassau County
3 Smelter
4 Lady Matilda
Ipswich
13th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Substance
2 Align The Planets
3 Tambourine Man
4 Sir Zino
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Highland Cathedral
3 Back 'Em Black
4 Smelter
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Adam
2 Is Sweet
4 Duchess Bree
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Mission To Win
4 Puzzle Designer
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.26
Placings
1 Master Maurice
3 Prophet Of Boom
4 All Fashion
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.36
Placings
1 Spanish King
2 Zelson
3 Ngozi
4 Sequoia Chieftain
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:52.32
Placings
1 Enviable
2 Katdeel
3 O'Calloghan
Eagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
2 Substance
3 Glide On By
4 Baltray
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Rosato
2 Azure Pride
3 Sarsen
4 What's Up Honey
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
51.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Very Intoxicating
2 Hot Sauce
3 Old Fashioned Rose
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
17.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Vianello
2 Stern Impulse
3 Morioka
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1610m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
13.9
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Elusive Express
2 Yearning
3 Glint Of Hope
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Serenaur
2 Alontro
3 Genuinely
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 I Like Big Putts
3 Toffee Street
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Bramble Bay (20)
|
Scratched @ 10:57 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
5th of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Miss Moov
2 Bargara Bound
3 Salamancas
4 Rock Ya
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.32
Placings
1 La Vittoria
2 Fit And Proper
3 Keyless Go
4 Better Believe It
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.40
Placings
1 Royal Court
2 Royal George
3 Fit And Proper
4 Edgewise
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.17
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:54.16
Placings
1 Octavio
2 United Front
3 Kalends
4 Duma
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Motion Sensor
2 Edgewise
3 Cape Crusader
4 Amazing Journey
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.25
Placings
1 Private Message
2 Ocean Honour
3 Octavio
4 Johnny Utah
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
2 Lesmurdie
3 Shamuson
4 Tequila Nights
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Cygnet River
2 Fine And Rare
3 Guru Class
4 Napa Valley
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
17.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:55.09
Placings
1 French Step
2 Blue Merle
3 Flawless Ambition
4 Taupo Tiger
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Guru Class
3 Caldante
4 Kozani
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:56.74
Placings
1 Tiger For Life
2 Bader
3 Epic Love
4 Frankel Moon
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Star Chance
2 Rise'N'Shine
3 General Wolffe
4 Idle Dice
Sunshine Coast
6th of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Silver Goddess
2 Jetpack Verdi
3 Epic Love
4 Bernmark
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:52.38
Placings
1 Mishani Choice
2 Mighty Judd
3 Mishani Supreme
4 Silver Goddess
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Anatini
2 Star Chance
3 Lady Chartwell
4 Golden Honour
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.54
Placings
1 Cairdeas
2 Is That You Ethel
3 Shores Of Gold
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.69
Placings
1 Willnotquit
2 Il Toro D'Oro
3 Ozarch
4 Playful Passion
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.00
Placings
1 Isometric
2 La Brea
3 Willnotquit
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
15.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Tapildoodledo
2 Persual
3 Flop Turn River
4 Affectionate
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Baronial
2 He's The King
3 Viking Forever
4 Substance
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Elliez Star
2 Whistling Spirit
3 Mishani Persuasion
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Beauty Boom
2 Mama's Man
3 Mishani Persuasion
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Swiss Exile
3 Pocket Full
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
1 Hue
2 Mishani Missile
3 Shotgun Diva
Sunshine Coast
5th of 5
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Mikki Rose
2 Ultimate Outcome
3 Jamaican Rumba
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Tres Redoute
2 O'Calloghan
3 Mishani Missile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Cool Panels (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:52 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Enolaba
3 Fossil Fuel
4 Lady Deanne
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Flywheel
3 Rashford
4 Enolaba
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |