Ipswich
IpswichTrack Conditions: Heavy9Weather: Fine
Schweppes Maiden Plate
Distance: 1690m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 14:54
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Adelaide's Lace (10)
55.5kg J: Samantha Collett T: Ms K Loy
|
26.00 | 26.00 | 30.80 | 30.90 | 24.90 | |
6.30 | 6.30 | 5.30 | |||||
2nd |
9. The Hindustan (9)
57.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
14. Vidya (1)
55.5kg J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: Ms M Brosnan
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 2.40 |
(12/9)
36.60
(12,9)
86.00
(12,9,14)
730.20
(12,9,14,10)
4936.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Align The Planets (15)
|
Scratched @ 17:07 22/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
1 Shamuka
2 The Irish
4 Il Toro D'Oro
Beaudesert
6th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:46.13
Placings
1 Whisky Train
2 Aces Up
3 Alaska De Lune
4 Breytenbach
Warwick
6th of 12
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Too Much Makeup
2 Combat Crusader
3 Supidocharged
4 All Win
Ipswich
4th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Torabella
2 Assemble
3 Ride For Luck
Beaudesert
1st of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
2 Discotheque
3 Bargara Bound
4 With Diamonds
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Tambourine Man
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Power Flash
Ipswich
2nd of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Substance
3 Tambourine Man
4 Sir Zino
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
1 I Prefer Minties
2 State A Fact
3 Bid For Fame
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:52.43
Placings
1 El Maestro
2 Bid For Fame
4 Mishani Supreme
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Bullbarrow
3 Subscribe Me
4 Spiral Architect
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:02.16
Placings
1 Rico Suave
2 Mr Luke
3 Community
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 The Professor
3 The Realm
4 Ruberto
Wyong
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Jamrock
3 The Professor
4 Our Kinsmen
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Mr Extreme
2 Asva
3 Futtaim
4 Lord Finland
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Smart Legend
2 Guzumped
3 Typical You
4 Diamond Drummer
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.10
Placings
1 Dowager Duchess
2 Amrap
3 Crafty Eagle
4 Typical You
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Eau De Vie
2 Iberian Ruler
4 Mindspace
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Arts
2 Zarni
4 Crazy Russian
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Caring Lass
2 Fierce Legend
3 La Sagrada
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Dear Jewel
2 Lord's Command
3 Alfano
4 Another Sonette
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Flying Destiny
3 Smart Legend
4 Picko Rocks
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.47
Placings
1 Kangaroo Court
2 Scream
3 Hasten Delight
4 Young Rebel
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Major Beel
2 Manzoice
3 Sightseer
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Alberich
2 Arch Of Titus
3 Yoshino
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.23
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 The Heir
4 Competition
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Spirit Of Vomo
2 Haather
3 I Say Boom
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
16/May/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Innoconstruction
2 Atomic Energy
3 Daicos
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Metallicity
2 Pacific Hero
3 Williamsburg
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
902m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.53
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Rakomelo
3 Rippin' Ruis
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Frankel Moon (3)
|
Scratched @ 06:50 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
12th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Exceed Speed
2 Flywheel
3 Makin' Statements
4 Make Haste
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
2 Strong Martini
3 Ready Enable
4 Snag Da Beans
Gold Coast
4th of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Shalaa Spirit
2 Young Pip
3 Canungra Belle
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Cours Vite
3 American Jazz
4 Enolaba
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:56.74
Placings
1 Tiger For Life
2 Bader
3 Epic Love
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 American Pioneer
2 Loose Unit
3 Call Me Hilton
Ipswich
8th of 14
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Hearsay
2 Loose Unit
3 Wise Legend
4 Alabama Gold
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Key Element
2 Flawless Ambition
3 Chooky Cheerleader
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.80
Placings
1 Tarbena
2 Dodgeball
3 The Wolverine
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:56.79
Placings
1 Kowloon Gem
2 Enjouee
3 Bay Street
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Majestics Request
2 Strategic Success
3 Roman Queen
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Street Fighter
2 A Devil's Chance
3 Duyfken
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
2 Oceanique
3 Teppanyaki
4 Zeebling
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Brailler
2 Geostorm
3 Afsoon
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Palaszczuk
2 Miss Jedi
3 Warrior Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Glenray's Mate (8) f588 58.5kg
J: Boris Thornton T: Kenneth Deacon
|
19 31 26 31
|
26 | 4.80 | 45.5 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Capital Cee
2 Aces Up
3 Whisky Train
4 Lorikeet
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 I Saw The Light
3 Alaska De Lune
4 Ride For Luck
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 More Love
2 Midori Mover
3 Too Much Makeup
4 Bee Exact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lucifer The Cat (6) 809x0 58.5kg
J: Sean Cormack T: Vishan Venkaya
|
41 51
|
67 | 11.00 | 57.7 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
13.6
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Boom In The Dark
2 Mystic Mac
3 Margot's Bullseye
4 Tipped Off
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.26
Placings
1 The Seeker
2 Super Fenkel
3 De Nile
4 Better Believe It
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:51.97
Placings
1 Perfect Pairing
2 Casanova Man
3 How Ya Been Anyway
4 Delorme
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Glen Massey
2 Taranaki
3 Perfect Pairing
4 Autumn Show
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
1 Mannerheim
2 United Front
3 Nassau County
4 Glen Massey
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Anemacore
2 Our Drummer
3 Aces Up
4 Delorme
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Prosperina
2 Perfect Pairing
3 Dawn Party
4 Reviews
Ipswich
13th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Shy Guy
2 United Front
3 Space Journey
4 Victory Roll
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Prince Of Plenty
2 Russian Mystic
3 Woody's Mate
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
17.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.67
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Kintamani
3 Signita
4 Brand New
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Noah (13) 4x354 58.5kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Diane Murphy
|
12 14 15 14
|
15.00 | 3.10 | 15.50 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
4th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Price Cost
2 I Saw The Light
3 Archers Reign
Warwick
5th of 12
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Too Much Makeup
2 Combat Crusader
3 Supidocharged
4 All Win
Kilcoy
3rd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 The Shaman
2 I Am Amazes
4 The Naked Lady
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Rainewater
2 Grand Academy
3 Slava Iola Myiolio
Warwick
3rd of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Witness Attack
2 Motion Sensor
4 Edgewise
Kilcoy
4th of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Super Duck
2 Loaded Gun
3 Freakshake
Kilcoy
4th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 It's Hells Bells
2 Holy Trojan
3 Double Quick
Beaudesert
9th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Oro
2 Whisky Train
3 Weekend Artist
4 Private Message
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Ammand
2 Bid For Fame
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Toolatemate
Kilcoy
5th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Ancient Mission
2 Miss Zermatt
3 Remanded
4 Boom Rapture
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:45.16
Placings
1 Nacho Nacho Man
2 More Max
3 Archer's Game
4 Roses In The Rain
Beaudesert
2nd of 3
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.07
Placings
1 Magic Hallow
3 Mrs Novak
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Breytenbach (7)
|
Scratched @ 17:07 22/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:09.00
Placings
1 Hatasu
2 Jungle Jet
3 Aces Up
4 Yarra Princess
Beaudesert
4th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:46.13
Placings
1 Whisky Train
2 Aces Up
3 Alaska De Lune
Gatton
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Old Salt
2 Forgets Me Not
3 Broadway Spirit
4 Bilpa Morea
Esk
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Gypsy Power
3 Pride An' Joy
4 Forgets Me Not
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Vautin
3 Hot Peach
Camperdown
6th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.85
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Home Sweet Home
2 Piglet
3 Callsign Charlie
4 Shameless Image
Tatura
4th of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Faithful Champion
2 Dougal McKeen
3 Nothingelsematters
Nhill
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.65
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Cafe Mocha
2 Chiq Magnet
3 Take The Prize
4 Miami Vice
Traralgon
3rd of 7
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Field The Moment
2 The Negotiator
4 Zakouma
Tatura
9th of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Private Jumbo
2 Mawkeb
3 Bullet Wing
4 Hard To Cross
Benalla
10th of 10
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
21
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Swedish Duke
4 Teneca Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rashford (11)
|
Scratched @ 17:07 22/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Rock Ya
2 Bold Rouge
4 Whiskey Tower
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Kalends
3 Traviata
4 Forbidden Apple
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Typhoon Tip
3 Exceed Speed
4 Araminta
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Flywheel
4 Enolaba
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Conquistadores
2 Delarenta
3 Bilpa Morea
4 Impending Rose
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Madam Magnolia
2 Kalends
4 Newmarket Miss
Ipswich
7th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Russian Sub
2 Private Message
3 Johnny Utah
4 A Certain Maybe
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 Sunshine Highway
3 Boom In The Dark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ride For Luck (4) 53498 57.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: R L Heathcote
|
4.6 4.8 4.2 4
|
4.40 | 1.50 | 5.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Rock Ya
2 Bold Rouge
3 Rashford
4 Whiskey Tower
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Typhoon Tip
2 Rashford
3 Exceed Speed
4 Araminta
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 I Saw The Light
3 Alaska De Lune
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Torabella
2 Assemble
4 Align The Planets
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Sharp Dazzler
2 Zinotar
3 Addition
4 Exsidee
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Lisaili
3 Hi Jules
4 Venemex
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.96
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Lovewillcomelater
2 Seventies Hit
3 Ocean Honour
4 Free Carry
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Reign Of Power
2 Epic Flash
3 Salamancas
4 Big Demeanor
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Smart Recognition
2 Diligente
4 A Certain Maybe
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Power Of The Brave
2 Transatlantic
3 Masterplan
4 Showdra
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 He's For The Girls
2 Beautantes
3 Malarina
4 The Punisher
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Deep Dawn
3 The Statement
4 Constant Cafe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. The Hindustan (9) 6x758 57.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
2.9 3.5 3.3 3.4
|
2.80 | 1.28 | 3.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
3rd of 4
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Downey
2 Pride Of Goal
4 Tonatiuh
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Smokin' De Quo
2 Fiddler Onthe Roof
3 Hatasu
4 Autora
Benalla
5th of 13
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Do You Think So
2 Royal Pharoah
3 Night Action
4 Kuroshinzo
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Et Tu Brute
2 Limburg
3 Tycoonette
4 Burj Emperor
Flemington
6th of 6
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Dolphin Skin
2 Star Line
3 Sunsource
4 Pendante
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Blazing Harry
3 Bolted In
4 Sunsource
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Aqua Rosa (5) 96806 56.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a2.0) T: B J Smith
|
9 11 12 13
|
11.00 | 2.50 | 13.40 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Ichiban
2 Discover
3 Caesar Cake
4 Autora
Doomben
10th of 14
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.16
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
1 Pleadeel
2 Venturous
3 The Irish
3 Miss Brittany
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1846m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.21
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:54.84
Placings
1 Delorme
2 Taranaki
3 Jam Packed
4 Miss Brittany
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Son Of Satono
2 United Front
3 Free Carry
4 Frijoles
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.99
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Friend In Need
3 Leitzel
4 Amazing Journey
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
2 Star Of Peru
3 Drialle
4 Nitrogen
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
2 Hulkamania
3 Naval Trader
4 Aiden
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Wish I Had
3 Hoff His Face
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
3 Charlie Foxtrot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Makin' Statements (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:09 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Exceed Speed
2 Flywheel
4 Make Haste
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 All Win
2 Flywheel
3 Queen Of Dark
4 Yippee Bean
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 The Naked Lady
2 Time For Jack
4 Burdekin Boy
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Seiryu
2 Primary Witness
3 Ashmolean
4 Red Hot Love
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
2 Unleash
3 Swiss Grand
4 Spherecraaft
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Adelaide's Lace (10) f80x8 55.5kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Ms K Loy
|
21 26 21 26
|
31 | 5.50 | 30.9 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
8th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Real Rush
2 Fleur De Vie
3 Shezajuke
4 Video Vixen
Gold Coast Poly
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rephrase
2 Seventies Hit
3 Hulkamania
4 Lucky Jess
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Full Screen
2 Lucky Jess
4 Paballo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Miracle Seven (2) f7 55.5kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: C J Waller
|
3.9 3.9 3.8 3.9
|
3.70 | 1.40 | 3.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Kalends
2 Rashford
3 Traviata
4 Forbidden Apple
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Steely Girl
2 Flying Argento
3 Okami Star
4 The Kamikaze
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Taipan Legend
2 Indiamo
3 California Sunrise
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Briasa
3 Flyin' The Pin
4 Taipan Legend
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 Iced Chocolate
2 Cassiel
3 Huddersfield
4 Eraantyva
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Miscavolini
3 Faberge
4 Impartial
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
73.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
1 Rockabilly Rebel
2 Shuttle Run
3 Mystery Of Paris
4 Caballus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Vidya (1) f7605 55.5kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: Ms M Brosnan
|
10 8 7.5 7
|
8.00 | 2.05 | 7.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Nails And Pride
2 Irene's Best
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Hideyo
Hawkesbury
11th of 13
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Cormac T
2 Heaven Bound
3 Hooligan Tommy
4 Calanche
Hawkesbury
6th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:02.69
Placings
1 Piplup
2 Fakhra
3 Henley Extreme
4 Pharaline
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Wymark
2 All Too Rosey
3 Fakhra
4 Lucilago
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Wembanyama
2 Absolute Power
3 Our Kiwi Girl
4 Zuberoa
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
39.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 Oceans Quiet
2 Flyin' The Pin
3 Yayoi
4 Serious Blue
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Pipistrelle
2 Brass Band
3 Rickythesteamboat
4 Armed Conflict
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Starboard
2 Sekani
3 Purposely
4 Fightertown
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
99.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Bobby Shiraz
2 Belyaev
3 Libertad
4 California Icon
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 Autumn Ballet
2 Utopian Wine
3 Flightcrew
4 Gleaming
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Ruby Loves Carrots (12) 8x989 56.5kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Ms K Monckton
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 16.00 | 129.4 | 17.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
9th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Nails And Pride
2 Irene's Best
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Hideyo
Warwick
8th of 12
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
50
Margin
11.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Too Much Makeup
2 Combat Crusader
3 Supidocharged
4 All Win
Goondiwindi
9th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Sister Marguerite
2 Shintaro Lass
3 Bright Flames
4 Bonjour Mate
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
15.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Collided
2 Italian Virtuoso
3 Alpine Wizard
4 Viscount Sydney
Kilcoy
8th of 11
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 Caerus
2 Super Sweet
3 Blue Swimmer
4 I'M A Ruler
Warwick
8th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Deep Undercover
2 Callywag
3 Love Loch
4 Better Believe It
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Good'N'Lucky
2 Fiery Ring
3 Ashmolean
4 Tattle
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Orient's Secret
2 Hell Approaching
3 Humour Me
4 Ma's Epic
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Brookhaven
2 Rapid Outlaw
3 Helluva Barty
4 Secret Memo
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Parues
2 Coals
3 Darlhisma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |