Gawler
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 6 - Lok Fu Hcp (c4)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 28 March 2024, 00:11
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Our Lucky Glory (1)
57.5kg J: Harry Bentley T: W Y So
|
3.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | |
1.35 | 1.35 | 1.35 | |||
2nd |
1. King Eccellente (11)
61kg J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: D Whyte
|
2.35 | 2.35 | 2.35 | |
3rd |
10. So Awesome (2)
54kg J: Lyle Hewitson T: K L Man
|
2.85 | 2.85 | 2.85 |
(5/1)
15.75
(5,1)
38.20
(5,1,10)
181.10
(5,1,10,12)
975.60
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. King Eccellente (11) 22401 61kg
J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: D Whyte
|
7 8.5 9 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Harmony N Home
3 Colonel
4 Ernest Feeling
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
2 Our Lucky Glory
3 Dan Attack
4 Vantastic Choice
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Happy Golf
2 Alloy King
3 Country Dancer
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
3 Happy Feeling
4 Golden Long
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Togepi
3 Run Run Timing
4 Happy Soul
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Talents Supremo
2 Travel Golf
3 Joy Coming
4 Sight Hero
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Fast Buck
3 Strive For Glory
4 Cool Blue
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Happy Day
2 Sergeant Pepper
3 Savvy Delight
4 Circuit Seven
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Red Elegance
3 A Americ Te Specso
4 Divine Shining
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Fast Serve
2 Savvy Delight
4 Ace Talent
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Young Life Forever
2 Togepi
4 Modest Gentleman
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
2 Helene Wisdom Star
3 Denfield
4 Taj Dragon
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Dream Winner
2 Amazing Rocky
3 Team Spirit
4 Circuit Seven
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Melbourne Hall
4 Kasi Farasi
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Amazing Rocky
2 Quadruple Double
4 Ho Ho Star
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Speedy Smartie
2 Moduleconstruction
3 Trust Me
4 Imperial Magee
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Hoss
2 Victory Scholars
3 Modest Gentleman
4 Hercules
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Righteous Arion
2 Compassion Super
4 Charming Steed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Righteous Arion
3 Glory Bo Bo
4 June Planet
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Savvy Chic
3 Hero Star
4 D Star
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.35
Placings
1 Circuit Mighty
2 Splendid Living
3 War Weapon
4 Allibor
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Untold Riches
2 Regency Bo Bo
3 Super Sunny Sing
4 United We Stand
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
3 Team Goodluck
4 Encountered
Conghua Turf
4th of 0
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Super Highway
2 Splendid Living
3 Common Room
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 All Riches
2 Plikclone
3 Circuit Mighty
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Beauty Tycoon
3 Happy Fat Cat
Happy Valley
8th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Glorified Fire
2 Happy Forever
3 Shenron
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Faulds
2 Enchanting Ibis
3 California Vanes
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
2 Star Of Glory
3 M M Johnny
4 Shenron
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Lucky Patch
2 Goodluck Goodluck
3 Winning Dragon
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Sakewin
3 Noble One
4 M M Nebula
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Lucky Gor
2 Le Plus Vite
3 Circuit Nine
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Miraculous Honour
2 Scholar
3 Above All
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Romantic Novelist (7) 1x009 61kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: Mark Newnham
|
34 51 61 71
|
71 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
9th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Colourful Emperor
2 Act Of Faith
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lightning Bolt
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
4 Happy United
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
68.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Stellar Express
3 Rubylot
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Captain Win
3 Happy Golf
4 Lucky Symphony
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Rubylot
3 Raging Blizzard
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:52.64
Placings
1 Mach Ten
2 Narrative
3 Jaex
4 News At Five
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.36
Placings
1 Critique
2 Mach Ten
3 Mexico
4 Yarraville
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.66
Placings
1 Moravia
2 Platinum Jubilee
3 Quality Miss
4 Saikono
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Princess Duhallow
2 Butch Cassidy
3 Treasurway
4 Shaddow Fear
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Sovereign Fund
2 Quasimoto
3 Summer Loving
4 Fire Lane
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Mach Ten
2 Royal Entrance
3 Bold Julius
4 Taihang Scenery
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Empire Of Japan
3 Physical Graffiti
4 Make A Call
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
2 Godfather
3 Kintyre
4 Delibes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ernest Feeling (4) 21204 59.5kg
J: Anthony Hamelin T: J W Richards
|
7 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Harmony N Home
3 Colonel
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Happy For All
2 Solid Impact
4 Rattan Kingdom
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Joy Coming
2 Multidarling
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Country Dancer
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Happy Trio
3 Super Eagle
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
2 Super Eagle
3 Po On Way
4 Cheong Fat
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Green N White
3 Champion Instinct
4 August Moon
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Happy Tango
3 Fire Ball
4 Fighting Star
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Falcon Court
3 Mach Ten
4 Savvy Elegance
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Adios
2 River Views
3 Pulsar Strider
4 Rise Brethren
Sha Tin
1st of 13
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
2 Vantastic Choice
3 Fortune Master
4 Master Of Luck
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Maximize Heart
2 Miracles
3 Fortune Master
4 Double Show
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Charizard
2 Happy Jai Jai
3 Medic Elite
4 Viva A La
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Apex Top
2 Touch Faith
3 Inspiring City
4 Heavenly Thought
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
2 Winwin Thirtythree
3 Young Horizon
4 Beauty Nova
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Fortune Master
2 Give Way Please
3 Fortune Marbo
4 Smart Cousin
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
2 Asian One
3 Chiron
4 Quorum
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Asian One
2 Beauty Nova
3 Star Of Yuen Long
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Divine Era
2 Smart Folks
3 Fortune Marbo
4 Team Goodluck
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 Circuit Spiritanto
2 Flash Famous
3 Sure Win Win
4 Amazing News
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Sunny And Gold
2 Hearty Wish
3 Island Surprise
4 Shenron
Sha Tin
7th of 0
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Midori Beauty
2 Intrepid Winner
3 Loriz
4 Nordic Combined
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Golden Mission
2 Moon Peaks
3 Star Of Red
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Mission Smart
2 Royal Agility
3 Amigos Giggle
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Red Brick Fighter
2 Amazing News
3 Mission Smart
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Maximize Heart
2 Natural Gold
3 Millennium Falcon
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Packing Award
2 Super Red Dragon
3 Sparky Star
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 V Chevaliers
2 Chater Pins
3 Villa Fionn
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Sight Spirit
2 Cheerful Leader
3 Hang's Decision
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Charizard
2 Loyal Baby
3 Zone D
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Seaweed Fortune
2 Charizard
3 V Chevaliers
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.18
Placings
1 Shadow Breaker
3 Charizard
4 King Dragon
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
2 Hk Dragon
3 Shenron
4 August Moon
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Fa Fa
3 Zhan Jiang Rocks
4 Owners' Star
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Sun Of Makfi
3 On Excel Star
4 Flying Sword
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Chiron
2 All Beauty
3 Packing Kingdom
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Munhamek
2 Super Mission
3 Big Two
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Super Ten
2 Cheerful Days
4 Speed Fay Fay
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Dragon Fortune
2 Decisive Twelve
3 Family Folks
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 A La King
2 Just Not Listening
4 Wins All
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Magic Legend
2 Celestial Power
3 Talenti
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Off The Reel
2 Raging Blaze
3 Copartner Ambition
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Forza Angel
2 Ready Conqueror
3 Gorgeous Inheritor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Happy Soul (6) 04471 59kg
J: Keagan D De Melo T: C S Shum
|
4.8 8.5 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Lucky Planet
3 Happy Golf
4 Lyrical Motion
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Super Eagle
2 Golden Long
3 Valhalla
4 Ragnarr
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Shinkansen
2 Travel Golf
3 Colonel
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Togepi
2 King Eccellente
3 Run Run Timing
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Righteous Arion
2 Choicerus
3 Tattenham
4 Scotch Tycoon
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Tattenham
2 Happy Trio
3 Sight Hero
4 Hero Star
Happy Valley
8th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Joy Coming
2 Exuberant
3 Travel Golf
4 Shinkansen
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Sweet Briar
2 Raging Blizzard
4 Cheer For South
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 E Universe
2 Young Life Forever
4 Like That
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Sight Hero
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Fighting Star
4 Colonel
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Allgreektome
2 Kokushi Musou
4 Sure Joyful
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Circuit Ten
3 Solar Partner
4 Lyrical Motion
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 E Brother
3 Prime Mortar
4 Durham Star
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Island Surprise
2 Rattan Kingdom
4 Charming Steed
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Melbourne Hall
2 Hero Star
3 Success Fighter
4 Island Shine
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Sight Hero
2 Brave Star
3 Mega Bonus
4 Above All
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Our Class Act
2 Hardly Swears
3 Shining Fortune
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Young Life Forever
2 Star Ascension
3 Lady First
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
95.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Bundle Of Charm
2 Victory Scholars
3 Regent Glory
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Super Mission
2 Hercules
3 Durham Star
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Multimore
2 Vamos
3 Winning Icey
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Country Treasure
2 Our Class Act
3 Gallant Crown
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Lucky Eight
2 Glorified Fire
3 Kilindini
Happy Valley
6th of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 War Weapon
3 Explosive Witness
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
2 Double Show
3 Happy Trio
4 Eternal Bloom
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Profondo
3 Vitae
4 Donegal Lights
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
1 Mokulua
2 Seven Twenty
4 Jac's Legacy
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.81
Placings
1 Have Mercy
2 Ingratiating
4 Gone Ahead
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Our Lucky Glory (1) 74882 57.5kg
J: Harry Bentley T: W Y So
|
3.9 3.2 3.3 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
3 Dan Attack
4 Vantastic Choice
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
2 Beauty Infinity
3 Beau Gosse
4 Travel Golf
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
2 Stellar Express
3 Helios Express
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Dragon Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Win Win Fighter
4 Beato
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Sure Joyful
3 Happy Angel
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Righteous Arion
2 Choicerus
3 Tattenham
4 Scotch Tycoon
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Gallant Waking
4 Street Conqueror
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
2 Happy United
3 Glory Cloud
4 Chateau
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
2 Naboo Legend
4 Wonderful Unicorn
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Splendid Living
2 Quantum Patch
3 Zone D
4 Ivy League
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Charity Bingo
4 Imperial Goodness
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Power Koepp
2 Victory Scholars
3 Lucky Eight
Sha Tin
4th of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Super Legends
3 Champion Method
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Hameron
3 Juneau Flash
4 Jumbo Fortune
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 King Invincible
4 Casa Sacred
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Eason
2 Allgreektome
3 Act Of Faith
4 Compassion Spirit
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Wellington
3 Copartner Ambition
4 Flaming Rabbit
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Happy Golf
3 Hoss
4 Go Go Go
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Beauty Charge
3 Golden Link
4 Stormtrouper
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Beauty Tycoon
3 Jumbo Legend
4 California Cible
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Excellent Peers
2 Namjong Sings
3 Happy Sharing
4 Red Lion
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Gallant Waking
2 Yo Beauty
4 Smart Idea
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Winning Icey
2 Stormtrouper
3 Igniting
4 Flaming Passion
Happy Valley
6th of 0
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Big Me
2 Nordic Dragon
3 Flaming Passion
4 Fortune Master
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
2 Excellent Peers
3 Yo Beauty
4 Ping Hai Galaxy
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Yo Beauty
3 Super Mission
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.72
Placings
1 Run Naan
2 Erimo
3 Massive Action
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 Drops Of God
3 Phoenix Light
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Prime Minister
2 The Anomaly
3 Dr Winning
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Super Fortune
2 Five Elements
3 War Of Courage
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
98.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Gallant Express
2 Super Fortune
3 Copartner Fionn
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Beauty Champ
3 Light Of Wanshi
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Miraculous Honour
2 Scholar
3 Above All
Brazil
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1508m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.83
Placings
1 Keep Koller
3 Aspro Coutier
4 Ogro Da Gavea
Brazil
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Sailor Courtier
3 Campelipe
4 Morning Color
Brazil
1st of 10
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Vespa Nera
3 Zilhao Dolar
4 Aragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Super Taichi (8) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Karis Teetan T: C Fownes
|
26 31 34
|
34 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
6th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Champion Method
2 Geneva
3 Mr Energia
4 Principled
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
2 Giant Leap
3 Turin Warrior
4 Draco
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Gracious Express
2 Flying Dragon
3 Solid Win
4 Robot Master
Conghua Turf
6th of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Winning Money
2 On The Lash
3 Storming Dragon
4 Circuit Fiery
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Prosperous Smile
2 Storming Dragon
3 Smart City
4 Holy Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gale Saga (9) f00 56.5kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: P C Ng
|
34 51 71 101
|
101 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
10th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Copartner Prance
2 Valhalla
3 Hayday
4 Winning Heart
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Geneva
3 Sunny Da Best
4 Awesome Treasure
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 G Liner
2 Asian One
3 Sea Sapphire
Conghua Turf
1st of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 Divano
3 Silver Spurs
4 Prestige Moochi
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Flamingo Trillion
2 Soaring Bronco
3 Colourful Emperor
4 Yoda's Choice
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 King Miles
2 Ace Power
3 Glorious Expert
4 Aeroinvincible
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 He's All Style
2 Exploring
3 Secret Thinker
4 Alfavita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Talents Supremo (10) 15446 56.5kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: W K Mo
|
12 13 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
2 Sunday's Serenade
3 Super Sixty
4 Ever Smart
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Happy Golf
2 Alloy King
3 Country Dancer
4 King Eccellente
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Great Achiever
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Easy Snip
2 Jumbo Legend
3 Beauty Infinity
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Act Of Faith
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Easy Snip
4 E Brother
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
2 Travel Golf
3 Joy Coming
4 Sight Hero
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Telecom Dragon
2 Regent Glory
3 Ka Ying Cheer
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Karma
2 Ariel
3 Divine Era
4 Beato
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Beat Hollow
2 Lucky Fun
3 Special Hedge
4 Sun Of Makfi
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Fun N Glory
1 Hong Kong Hall
3 Beato
4 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
2 Flying Dragon
3 Midas Touch
4 Super Fast Dragon
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
1 Amazing Rocky
2 Midas Touch
4 Sparkling Knight
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Ace Talent
2 Super Axiom
3 Oversubscribed
4 King Invincible
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Red Elegance
2 Lucky Encounter
3 Multisuper
4 Turbo Power
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Flying High
2 Cheval Valiant
3 Metro Warrior
4 Seasons Wit
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Run Run Cool
2 Nicconi County
3 California Vanes
4 Like That
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
147.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
2 Dancing Code
3 Run Run Cool
4 Ennea Fortune
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
113.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Quadruple Double
3 Super Fortune
4 Happy Mission
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
152.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Armour Eagle
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Xponential
4 Lucky Eight
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
69.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Special M
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Happy Golf
3 Call Me Lu
4 Top Top Tea
G B - Newmarket
5th of 19
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1207m
Class
RS105
SOT
Fast
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Lethal Levi
2 Admiral D
3 Khanjar
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 5
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1408m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Pensiero D'Amore
2 Lord Rapscallion
4 Dream Show
G B - Doncaster
1st of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Fast
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.08 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
2 Gabriella's Spirit
3 Kitaab
4 He's So Brazen
G B - Doncaster
2nd of 7
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Flaming Rib
3 Mohi
4 Parisiac
G B - Newbury
1st of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
2 Witch Hunter
3 Dark Swansong
4 Botanist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Country Dancer (12) 08347 55.5kg
J: Zac Purton T: J J Size
|
10 12 13 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
7th of 11
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Embraces
3 Winning Money
4 Dragon Joy
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Solar Partner
2 Cheer For South
3 Super Eagle
4 Yoda's Choice
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Joy Coming
2 Multidarling
3 Lyrical Motion
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Happy Golf
2 Alloy King
4 King Eccellente
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Happy Jai Jai
3 Foxhunter King
4 Sir Hurricane
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Great Achiever
4 Talents Supremo
Conghua Awt
3rd of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Ready Player One
2 Robot Knight
4 Lucky Fionn
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 King Miles
2 Great Spirit
3 Mighty Strength
4 Miu Fa Fa
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Kaholo Angel
2 Super Legends
3 Rubylot
4 James Tak
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Bonus Pal
3 Monta Frutta
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
2 Multisuper
3 Super Commander
4 Super Fast Dragon
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Charmander
3 Mr Maestro
Sha Tin
2nd of 4
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Meepmeep
3 Son Pak Fu
4 Golden Rise
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Armour Eagle
3 Fortune Warrior
4 Harmony N Blessed
Wangaratta
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.65
Placings
2 Shimshalar
3 Chilling
4 Secret Spades
Tatura
3rd of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
1 Rubylot
2 Miss Minerva
4 Magic Madonna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. So Awesome (2) 973x7 54kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: K L Man
|
9 12 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
7th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
2 Our Lucky Glory
3 Dan Attack
4 Vantastic Choice
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Team Happy
2 Starmen
3 Multisuper
4 Falcon Court
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Scotch Tycoon
2 Triumphant Warrior
4 Golden Rise
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Happy Trio
2 Exuberant
3 Regent Glory
4 Kasi Farasi
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Karma
2 Ariel
3 Divine Era
4 Beato
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Divine Era
3 Kasi Farasi
4 Speedstar
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Right Honourable
2 Mission Bravo
3 Smart Beauty
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
2 Natural Gold
3 Imperial Magee
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
2 June Planet
3 Natural Gold
4 Ariel
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
100.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 All Is Good
2 Unpresuming
3 Lucky Planet
4 Young Horizon
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Sight Hero
3 Happy Trio
4 Exuberant
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Kokushi Musou
2 Denfield
3 Hercules
4 Vamos
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Divine Era
3 Kokushi Musou
4 Durham Star
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
2 Unpresuming
3 Tiger Legend
4 Juneau Flash
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Yeaboi
2 Flamingo Trillion
3 Laser Victory
4 Watch Buddy
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
2 Easy Life
3 Forte
4 General Winner
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Swot Troopers Wind
2 Sunny Delight
3 Mister Monte
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Above All
2 Excellent Peers
3 Smiling City
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Super Mission
2 Hercules
3 Durham Star
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Like That
2 Faribault
3 Joyful Genius
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 Lucky Quality
3 Heavenly Thought
4 Spontaneous
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Anonyma
3 Ever Joy
4 Simple Doctrine
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Smart Idea
2 Spicy Grill
3 Bella Baby
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Meridian Genius
3 Smart Idea
4 Showina
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Sight Spirit
2 Flying Sword
3 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Peak To Peak
2 Nimble Nimbus
3 Voyage Star
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
2 Zacian
3 Victorious Leader
4 Brave Power
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Winning Dreamer
2 Border Control
4 Pegasus Glory
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Circuit Seven
3 Glenealy Generals
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Noir Rider
3 Glenealy Generals
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Happily Friends
2 Loriz
3 Amigos Giggle
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Coolceleb
2 Dashing Fit
3 Jade Theatre
Sha Tin
2nd of 4
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Excellent Daddy
3 Young Thunder
4 Panzerschreck
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.75
Placings
1 Infinite Power
2 Lucky With You
3 Victory Scholars
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Diamond Brilliant
2 Whiskey Neat
4 Sparkling Star
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Unicornbaby
2 Dragon Fortune
3 Zone D
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Amazement
2 When You Believe
3 Sure Winner
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Bella Baby
2 Packing Award
4 Glenealy Generals
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Mr Lumieres
2 Super Win Dragon
3 Solar Power
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Skyey Supreme
2 Lady First
3 Unite Spirit
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Lady First
3 Double Take
4 Crown Avenue
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Fortune Master
2 Winning Steed
3 Speed Fay Fay
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Best For You
3 Gun Gun Win
4 Happy Gathering
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Diamond Rhyme
2 Master Hero
4 Ultimate Glory
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
1 Sunny Star
2 Mighty Power
4 Judy's Star
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 All For St Paul's
3 More Than Enough
4 Momentum Happy
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Scores Of Fun
2 Classic Posh
4 Smart Charade
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Cantstopthefeeling
2 Keep You Warm
3 Inno Legend
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Monkey Jewellery
3 Honest Way
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Mighty Valor
3 Super Eighteen
4 Chikorita
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
128.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Hinyuen Swiftness
2 Xponential
3 Super Mission
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
358.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Grade One
2 Team Power
3 Victory Mastery
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
238.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Eternal Harvest
2 Beluga
3 Xponential
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
18/Feb/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Shining Ace
2 Very Sweet Orange
3 War Of Courage
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
04/Feb/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 Moment Of Power
2 Ugly Warrior
3 Chairman Lo
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.11
Placings
1 Amazing Chocolate
2 Resolute
3 Decisive Twelve
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Diamond Soars (3) 30300 53.5kg
J: B Thompson T: P F Yiu
|
31 26 34 41
|
41 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
12th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Lean Master
2 Super Fast Dragon
3 Colourful Prince
4 Circuit Seven
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Yeaboi
3 Gallant Valour
4 Lyrical Motion
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 Sky Forever
2 Cool Blue
4 Robot Knight
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Life Is Good
2 Lucky Quality
3 Savvy Delight
4 Kowloon East Star
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Oversubscribed
2 Harmony Fire
4 Super Fast Dragon
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Happy United
2 Oversubscribed
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Ace Talent
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
2 Circuit Seven
3 King Of The Court
4 Asian One
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
2 Happy United
3 Amazing Ace
4 A Americ Te Specso
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
2 Multimore
3 Dashing Triumph
4 Har Har At Heart
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Tronic Mighty
2 Happily Friends
3 Circuit Splendor
4 Multimore
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Kowloon East Star
2 Circuit Seven
3 Kokushi Musou
4 Gorgeous Vitality
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Ka Ying Warrior
2 Sergeant Pepper
3 Sea Sapphire
4 High Percentage
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Fast Serve
2 Savvy Delight
3 King Eccellente
4 Ace Talent
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
11.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Ace Talent
3 Good View Glory
4 Plentiful
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Savvy Delight
3 Super Axiom
4 King Invincible
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Multisuper
3 Valhalla
4 Strongest Boy
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Atomic Energy
2 G One Excellent
3 Nicetobemet
4 Super Commander
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 G One Excellent
2 Hearty Wish
3 Sergeant Pepper
4 Vamos
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
2 Kowloon East Star
3 Day Day Rich
4 Tronic Mighty
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 Happy Hero
3 Noble Steed
4 Common Room
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
20.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Jiangxi Stamina
2 Dazzling Fellow
3 Run Run Good
4 One Step Ahead
Sha Tin
1st of 5
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
2 Sparkling Dolphin
3 California Forest
4 Rattan World
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.80
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 Gold Comet
3 Telecom Missile
4 Golden Mission
Sha Tin
1st of 6
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
2 Lyrical Motion
3 Polymer Glorious
4 Magic Toronado
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
2 G One Excellent
3 The Multiplier
4 Wins All
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Handsome Rebel
2 Happy Fat Cat
3 Raging Blaze
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Sunny And Gold
2 Hearty Wish
3 Island Surprise
4 Shenron
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Raging Blaze
3 Carry The Diamond
Conghua Turf
3rd of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 El Jefe
2 Regent Glory
4 One Voice
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
142.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Amazing Rocky
3 Forte
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
131.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Timestorm
3 Amazing Rocky
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Gorgeous Vitality
2 Viva Mama
3 Sergeant Pepper
Sha Tin
1st of 5
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.01
Placings
2 Beauty Tycoon
3 Team Goodluck
4 Country Treasure
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Faribault
3 Gorgeous Vitality
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
2 Lucky Banner
3 Singapore Sunshine
4 High Cloud
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Run Run Cool
2 Good News
3 Happy Trio
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Country Treasure
2 Our Class Act
3 Gallant Crown
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Enchanting Ibis
2 Flaming Eagle
3 Sunshine Legendary
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.20
Placings
2 Sunshine Legendary
3 Young Sparkle
4 Brilliant Pioneer
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
2 Left Reeling
3 Chill
4 Superdeel
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.01
Placings
1 Choix De La Mer
3 Hombre
4 Readily Availabull
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Cheer For South (5) 74x82 52.5kg
J: Matthew Poon T: F C Lor
|
6 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
50.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Solar Partner
3 Super Eagle
4 Yoda's Choice
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Joy Coming
2 Multidarling
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Country Dancer
Conghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Chateauneuf
2 Super Glory
3 Ace Power
4 Link
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Draco
2 Verbier
3 Winning Money
4 Healthy Power
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Sweet Briar
2 Raging Blizzard
3 Happy Soul
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Young Life Forever
2 Togepi
3 King Eccellente
4 Modest Gentleman
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 The Runner
2 Speedy Chariot
3 Snowalot
4 Melbourne Hall
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 One For All
2 Charming Steed
4 Snowalot
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 High Rise Soldier
2 Travel Golf
3 Sure Joyful
4 Glory Bo Bo
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 G One Excellent
2 Hearty Wish
3 Sergeant Pepper
4 Vamos
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Hearty Wish
2 Pachisi
3 Amazing Rocky
4 E Universe
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Speedy Chariot
3 Cheong Fat
4 E Universe
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 Flamingo Trillion
3 E Rainbow
4 Silver Sonic
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.19
Placings
1 King Invincible
3 Karma
4 Green N White
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
2 Ping
3 Mighty Judd
4 Rocky Ride
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |