Murray Bridge
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 1 - To Kwa Wan Hcp (c4)
Distance: 1650m
Start Time: 27 March 2024, 21:40
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. United Endeavors (9)
52kg J: Keith Yeung T: W Y So
|
12.05 | 12.05 | 12.05 | |
3.40 | 3.40 | 3.40 | |||
2nd |
4. Gallant Crown (8)
56.5kg J: Derek Leung T: D A Hayes
|
4.75 | 4.75 | 4.75 | |
3rd |
6. Mr Aladdin (2)
55.5kg J: Harry Bentley T: P C Ng
|
1.80 | 1.80 | 1.80 |
(12/4)
79.75
(12,4)
192.50
(12,4,6)
893.20
(12,4,6,7)
5261.70
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Viva Hunter (7) 09030 61kg
J: Karis Teetan T: K L Man
|
9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
14th of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
42.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 G Liner
2 Mayhem
3 Bear Slam
4 Amazing Teens
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 G Liner
2 Mission Bravo
4 Lucky Banner
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Gallant Waking
2 Moments In Time
3 Thesis
4 M Unicorn
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Speed Dragon
2 Beauty Fit
3 Star Mac
4 Karma
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Yellowfin
2 So We Joy
3 Kimberley
4 Adefill
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Chill Chibi
2 Karma
3 Romantic Laos
4 Thesis
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Perfect Team
2 Fiery Diamond
3 Adefill
4 Maldives
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.24
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Thesis
3 Romantic Laos
4 Capital Legend
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
2 Capital Legend
3 Star Contact
4 Maldives
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Massive Action
2 Encountered
3 Telecom Fighters
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Winner Method
3 Flamingo Trillion
4 Happy Daily
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Maldives
3 Hameron
4 Ivy League
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Prime Minister
3 Eighteen Palms
4 Winning Dragon
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Erimo
2 Adefill
3 Nordic Star
4 Perfect Team
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
2 Meaningful Star
3 Winning Dragon
4 Up And Up
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Hava Nageela
2 Maldives
3 Yes We Can
4 So We Joy
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Computer Patch
2 Tuchel
3 Beauty Eternal
4 Straight Arron
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Colourful Prince
2 Galvanic
3 Midas Touch
4 Excellent Fighter
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Winning Dragon
2 Red Majesty
3 Nimble Nimbus
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 True Legend
2 Yes We Can
3 Encountered
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Chancheng Prince
3 True Legend
4 Royal Bomb
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Storm Legend
3 King's Capital
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Nearly Fine
2 Packing Famous
3 Comet Splendido
Sha Tin
1st of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
2 Red Elysees
3 Blissful Life
4 Ever Laugh
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Circuit Stellar
2 Keefy
3 Navas Two
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
2 Reve Parisien
3 Savaquin
4 Incanto Prepared
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Dr Winning
2 Nimble Nimbus
3 Gift Of Lifeline
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Loyal Baby
2 Red Majesty
3 California Sky
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
2 Gameplayer Times
3 Beauty Glory
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Good News
3 Dynamic Spirit
4 Young Horizon
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Packing Award
3 Beauty Glory
4 Zone D
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Zone D
3 Royal Bomb
4 Total Power
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.50
Placings
1 Dr Winning
3 Jolly Honour
4 Beauty Spirit
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
1 Villa Fionn
2 Viva Popcorn
3 Jolly Honour
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
2 Glorious Lover
3 Ai One
4 Dr Winning
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Best For You
2 Plikclone
4 Country Boy
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Gracylove
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Infinite Power
2 Falcon Turbo
3 Infinity Win
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
2 Voyage Star
3 Sunny Baby
4 Smart Wongchoy
Sha Tin
4th of 6
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Honest Way
2 The Best Hero
3 Master Montaro
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Lucky With You
2 Millennium Falcon
3 Dragon Baby
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Sky Treasure
2 Falcon Turbo
3 Island Shine
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Amazing Rocky
2 Party Warrior
3 Happy Good Guys
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Amigos Giggle
2 Viva Chef
4 Ultimate Focus
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Naboo Attack
3 Perfect Glory
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.78
Placings
1 Tronic Mighty
2 Ultimate Focus
3 Packing Victory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Windicator Family (11) 80907 60.5kg
J: Alexis Badel T: D J Hall
|
12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
7th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Magnificent Nine
3 Huge Wave
4 Superb Kid
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Awesome Treasure
2 E Universe
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
2 The Best Peach
3 Russian Emperor
4 Massive Sovereign
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
9.8
Flucs
145.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Fallon
2 Simple Hedge
3 Golden Artie
4 Chancheng Glory
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
186.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Raging Blizzard
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Lady's Choice
4 Ka Ying Cheer
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
211.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 The Heir
3 Beauty Waves
4 Raging Blizzard
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
184.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Wonder Kit
2 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Capital Delight
4 Gameplayer Elite
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
99.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
2 Son Pak Fu
3 Toronado Phantom
4 Fun N Glory
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Northern Beaches
3 Call Me Dandy
4 Armour Eagle
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Double Win
3 Our Class Act
4 Gallant Goody
Ascot Park
1st of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
2 Specialty
3 Tough Time
4 Charbano
Wingatui
1st of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
2 Bornholm
3 Benji's Boy
4 High Step
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Wood On Fire (1) 50908 58kg
J: Dylan Mo T: C W Chang
|
21 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
8th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Harmony N Home
3 Colonel
4 Ernest Feeling
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Golden Luck
2 Joyful Life
3 Beau Gosse
4 Glory Cloud
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Yeaboi
3 Gallant Valour
4 Lyrical Motion
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Great Achiever
4 Talents Supremo
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
2 Happy Trio
3 High Rise Soldier
4 Colonel
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
2 Bowser
3 Glory Cloud
4 Kingly Demeanor
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
36
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 Telecom Spirit
3 Young Life Forever
4 Golden Rise
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
3 Golden Luck
4 Super Elite
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Savvy Chic
2 Joy Of Spring
4 Colonel
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Solid Impact
2 Colourful Prince
3 Savvy Chic
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Parterre
2 Master Hero
3 June Planet
4 Wide Blue Yonder
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Joyful Hunter
2 Colonel
3 Savvy Chic
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Sight Hero
3 Happy Trio
4 Exuberant
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 Flaming Eagle
3 Happy Trio
4 Compassion Super
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 One For All
3 Island Surprise
4 Telecom Speed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
2 Smokey Bear
3 Loriz
4 Pachisi
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Righteous Arion
3 Telecom Speed
4 Further Forward
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 See U Again
2 Wind Speeder
3 Sunny And Gold
4 Super Vince
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Hoss
2 Solar Partner
3 Infinite Power
4 Fiery Flying
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Happy Soul
2 Circuit Ten
3 Solar Partner
4 Lyrical Motion
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
89.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Shining Fortune
2 Stand Up
3 Lucky Ruby
4 Vamos
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 High Rise Soldier
2 Sight Hero
3 Mr Fun
4 Prosecco
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Island Surprise
2 Rattan Kingdom
3 Happy Soul
4 Charming Steed
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Jumbo Legend
2 Birdsville
3 Take What You Need
4 Blustitch
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Gang Of Brothers
3 M M Nebula
4 Jumbo Legend
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 The Runner
2 My Ecstatic
3 Turin Warrior
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Hero Star
3 Gallant Waking
4 Shadow Runner
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 You'Remyeverything
2 Stormtrouper
3 Atomic Force
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 You'Remyeverything
2 Family Folks
3 Classic Posh
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Sky Forever
2 Xponential
3 Namjong Sings
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Eason
2 Toronado Phantom
3 Gluck Racer
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Scotch Tycoon
2 Be Ready
3 Star Brite
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Nothing New
3 Atullibigeal
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 High Rise Soldier
2 Decisive Twelve
3 War Of Courage
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Loving A Boom
2 Eason
3 Let's Do It
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Igniting
2 Stoicism
3 Loving A Boom
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Elon
2 Run Naan
3 Hong Kong Bet
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Like That
3 Yo Beauty
4 Scores Of Fun
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Diamond Brilliant
2 Family Folks
4 Simply Fluke
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
2 Melbourne Hall
3 Management Supreme
4 Chater Pins
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Fortune Happiness
3 The Golden Scenery
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Win Win Star
2 Telecom Rocket
3 Stormtrouper
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Master Eight
2 The Golden Scenery
3 Fearless Fire
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Sparkling Dragon
2 Loving A Boom
3 Exuberant
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 McLucky
2 Stock Legend
3 Harmony N Home
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Young Legend
2 McLucky
4 Kai Xin Dragon
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Harmony N Home
2 Joyful Union
3 First Responder
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
2 Mission Smart
3 Shadow Runner
4 Mercurial
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Plikclone
3 Sunny Baby
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
2 Dollar Reward
3 Victory In Hand
4 Winning Strikes
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Colonel
2 My Ecstatic
3 Courageous Dragon
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
2 Wins All
2 Whiskey Neat
4 Inno Legend
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Rewarding Together
2 A Smile Like Yours
3 Momentum Galaxy
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Shining On
3 Courageous Dragon
4 Good Shot
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Sumstreetsumwhere
2 King Dragon
3 Royal Racer
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Shining On
1 Jazz Steed
3 Super Eighteen
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Melbourne Hall
2 Power King
3 Here Comes Ted
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Super Winner
2 Winning Dreamer
3 La Bomba
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.45
Placings
1 Winston's Lad
2 Bright Kid
3 Sumstreetsumwhere
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Mighty Valor
2 So Awesome
3 Super Eighteen
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Judy's Star
3 Super Eighteen
4 Fortune Happiness
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Sky Show
2 Smart Of Youth
3 Travel Datuk
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Simply Fluke
2 Travel Datuk
4 Destine Jewellery
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Exceptional Desire
2 Confucius Day
4 Happy Warrior
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Shamport
3 Mehboob
4 This Is Charisma
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Amazing
2 Super Lucky
3 Victory For All
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Ping Hai Bravo
3 Ka Ying Excellent
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Starship
2 Leap Of Faith
3 Party Everyday
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Sprint Forward
2 Wanderin Apache
3 Joyful Heart
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Takingufurther
2 Witness Hunter
4 Computer Patch
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Simply Spectacular
2 Lucky Guy
3 Triple Triple
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
24/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Amazing Paradise
3 Destin
4 City Legend
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
107.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Quadruple Double
3 Little Thunder
4 The Createth
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Solar Gale
2 Dublin Star
3 Simply Spectacular
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gallant Crown (8) 89678 56.5kg
J: Derek Leung T: D A Hayes
|
8.5 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Devas Twelve
2 Beer Palace
3 Celtic Times
4 Californiatotality
Conghua Turf
7th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 High Percentage
2 Super Bonus
3 I Can
4 Matsu Victor
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Lovero
2 Sturdy Ruby
3 Win Win Fighter
4 Dragon Star
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
1 Beato
2 Joyful Prosperity
3 Chilli Baba
4 Flying Mojito
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Great Achiever
4 Talents Supremo
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Glorious Journey
3 Golden One
4 Escape Route
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Pingwu Sparkle
2 Jubilation
3 Devas Twelve
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Sure Joyful
3 Happy Angel
4 Our Lucky Glory
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Bonus Pal
3 Monta Frutta
4 Snowalot
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Gallant Waking
4 Street Conqueror
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Reward Smile
3 Sweet Briar
4 Sixth Generation
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Wunderbar
3 Shining Fortune
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
17.5
Flucs
141.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.76
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Ace One
3 Beauty Glory
4 Tomodachi Kokoroe
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
9
Flucs
118.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Winner Method
3 Flamingo Trillion
4 Happy Daily
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Maldives
2 Viva Hunter
3 Hameron
4 Ivy League
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
2 Beau Gosse
3 Joyful Genius
4 Fearless Fire
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Prime Minister
2 Viva Hunter
3 Eighteen Palms
4 Winning Dragon
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
100.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Brave Star
3 Lucky Eight
4 Beauty Tycoon
4 Seizing The Moment
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
51.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
139.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 California Deeply
3 Metro Warrior
4 Special M
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
120.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Lucky Eight
2 Majestic Knight
3 Star Brite
4 California Cible
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 Star Contact
2 Happy Daily
2 Exceptional Nice
4 Zone D
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
2 Jumbo Legend
3 Master Tornado
4 Zone D
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Amazing Victory
3 Celtic Times
4 Copartner Ambition
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Encountered
2 Gallant Waking
3 Prince Alex
4 Dynamic Spirit
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Jolly Ruler
3 Mark The Moment
4 Good Buddy
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Majestic Star
2 Crystal Powerful
3 California Redwood
4 Highly Proactive
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Tempest Express
3 Encountered
4 Circuit Stellar
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Amazing Victory
2 Captain Win
3 Campione
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Voyage Bubble
2 Maldives
4 Red Titan
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Keefy
2 Escape Route
3 Decrypt
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Looking Cool
2 Copartner Elites
3 Mr Ascendency
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Nothing New
2 Amazing One Plus
3 Copartner Fionn
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Red Majesty
2 Everyone's Delight
4 The Anomaly
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Country Treasure
2 Our Class Act
4 Young Horizon
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Soulmate
2 Storm Legend
3 Ready Player One
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Beauty Champ
3 Light Of Wanshi
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Cheerful Days
3 Maldives
4 Red Majesty
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Invincible Missile
2 Amazing One Plus
3 Red Majesty
Sha Tin
2nd of 6
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 War Weapon
3 Sky Field
4 Blissful Life
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Xiang Yin
2 Maldives
3 Munhamek
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Turin Redstar
3 Sunny Star
4 Right Honourable
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Fortune Happiness
3 The Golden Scenery
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.12
Placings
2 Exceptional Nice
3 Total Power
4 Helene Wisdom Star
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Tourbillon Diamond
2 All Joyful
3 Rock Ya Heart
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Sunny Star
2 Smoothies
3 Surrealism
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Euro Lago
2 Panfield
3 Gracylove
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Right Honourable
2 Smoothies
3 Telecom Fighters
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
2 Right Honourable
3 Glorious Lover
4 Ever Laugh
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
2 Brave King
3 King Dragon
4 Zhan Jiang Rocks
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.33
Placings
2 Fearless Fire
3 Maldives
4 Regency Master
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.46
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Everyone's Delight
3 Fire Ball
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Shining On
2 Wood On Fire
3 Courageous Dragon
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Star Of Wuyi
2 Marimenko
3 Champion's Way
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Here Comes Ted
2 Sprint Forward
3 Telecom Rocket
Happy Valley
8th of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Glenealy Generals
2 Storm Warnings
3 Maxima
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Seaweed Fortune
2 All For St Paul's
3 Mighty Power
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Jazz Steed
2 Winning Steed
3 U W Brother
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
159.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Xponential
3 Harmony N Home
4 Maldives
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
103.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.45
Placings
1 Winston's Lad
2 Bright Kid
3 Sumstreetsumwhere
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
1 Sacred Timing
3 Viva Chef
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Dublin Star
2 Comfort Life
3 Nextmodel
Sha Tin
3rd of 4
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Flying On The Turf
2 Beauty Applause
4 Ping Hai Bravo
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Good Luck Friend
2 Quadruple Double
3 Lucky Express
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.92
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Whistle Up
3 Very Rich Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Foremost Teddy (4) f908 56kg
J: B Thompson T: C S Shum
|
16 18 19 18
|
18.00 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
8th of 13
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
236.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Patch Of Theta
2 Voyage Samurai
3 Golden Rise
4 Ariel
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
108.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
2 Aeroinvincible
3 Joy Of Spring
4 Second To None
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Ace Victory
2 Loyal Bo Bo
3 Second To None
4 Winning Heart
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Molly's Witness
2 Sunny Da Best
3 Super Charizzard
4 Yee Cheong Raider
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Packing Brilliant
2 Gimme Five
3 Silver Spurs
4 Laugh Tale
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Master Mastermind
2 Fun Elite
3 Solar Up
4 Second To None
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Vamos
2 Hinokami Kagura
3 Shine Bright
4 Foxhunter Way
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
16.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Lucky Planet
2 Patch Of Time
3 Romantic Hero
4 Super Goldi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mr Aladdin (2) 45265 55.5kg
J: Harry Bentley T: P C Ng
|
5 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
5th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Show Respect
2 Keen Unity
3 Joy Of Spring
4 Brave Witness
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Dragon Kingdom
2 Island Buddy
3 Universal Blaze
4 Casa Cosmo
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:49.82
Placings
1 Serangoon
2 Forever Glorious
3 Kyrus Unicorn
4 Casa Cosmo
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Super Contented
3 Serangoon
4 Palace Pal
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Super Baby
2 Turin Warrior
3 Affirm
4 Snowalot
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.59
Placings
1 To Infinity
2 Red Hare King
3 Simply Maverick
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
2 United Endeavors
3 Noble Win
4 Volcanic Spark
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Fun Together
2 Celtic Times
3 Beato
4 Massive Talent
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Miracles
2 Spicy Skewer
3 Brave Witness
4 Midori Burly
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Winning Data
2 Ariel
3 Champion Instinct
4 Perfect Peach
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Fast Buck
3 Strive For Glory
4 Cool Blue
Conghua Turf
5th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Gangnam Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Californiatotality
4 Fire Ball
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Fortune Warrior
2 Copartner Prance
4 Happydearhappydeer
Conghua Awt
3rd of 5
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Comet Splendido
2 Happily Friends
4 United Warriors
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Desert Star
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Cosmo Navigator
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.05
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Hayday
3 Super Vince
4 Volcanic Spark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Atomic Beauty (12) 33336 55kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: A S Cruz
|
7.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
6th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Show Respect
2 Keen Unity
3 Joy Of Spring
4 Brave Witness
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Samarkand
2 Sturdy Ruby
4 Dragon Star
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Charity Bingo
2 Red Majesty
4 To Infinity
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
2 Sure Joyful
4 Kyrus Unicorn
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.59
Placings
1 Win Win Fighter
2 Dragon Star
4 Satirical Glory
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
2 Satirical Glory
3 Forever Glorious
4 Concerto
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
87.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Endeared
3 Mach Ten
4 Aoraki Summit
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Lost Child
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Circuit Nine
4 Divine Era
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Fortune President
2 Turin Warrior
3 Sure Joyful
4 Fearless Fire
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.16
Placings
1 Five G Patch
2 Sturdy Ruby
3 Gold Sterling
4 Joyful Prosperity
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Always Fluke
2 Commanding Missile
3 Island Golden
4 Lucky Quality
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Reliable Profit
3 Bayview Star
4 Hayday
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
2 Natural Gold
3 Imperial Magee
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
7.1
Flucs
72.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 River Views
2 Compassion Spirit
3 Karma
4 Trust Me
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Master Agility
2 Vail Mountain
3 Enterprise Attack
4 Ka Ying Cheer
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
8.5
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Erimo
2 Adefill
3 Nordic Star
4 Perfect Team
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:48.20
Placings
1 Senor Toba
2 Yeaboi
4 Five G Patch
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
138.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Ching
2 Pegasus Hero
3 Sinba
4 Happy Together
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
147.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Red Lion
2 Chiu Chow Spirit
3 Capital Legend
4 Taj Dragon
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
133.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Gallant Waking
3 Star Contact
4 Jumbo Legend
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Dynamic Spirit
1 California Cible
3 Proud Dragon
4 Lightning Bolt
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
173.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Sweet Encounter
3 Satirical Glory
4 Viva Chaleur
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
75.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Massive Action
2 Happy Day
3 Stunning Impact
4 Happy Together
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 King Land
3 Winning Method
4 Snaffles
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Crystal Powerful
3 One Heart One
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Singapore Spirit
2 Gem Of South China
3 Prince Alex
4 Vail Mountain
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Speedy Mouse
2 Rocket Spade
3 Beluga
4 Wonder Kit
Conghua Turf
5th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
2 Moon Peaks
3 Cogito Ergo Sum
4 Happy Jai Jai
Ire - Curragh
9th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
13
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.28
Placings
1 Native Trail
2 New Energy
3 Imperial Fighter
Ire - Leopardstown
4th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:08.25
Placings
1 Stone Age
2 Glory Daze
3 French Claim
Ire - Leopardstown
1st of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:42.75
Placings
2 Stone Age
3 Absolute Ruler
4 Howth
Ire - Curragh
1st of 9
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
2 Point Gellibrand
3 Shark Bay
4 Chicago Soldier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. To Infinity (5) 18847 54.5kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: J W Richards
|
9 9 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Amazing Teens
2 Serangoon
3 Pegasus General
4 Running Ahead
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 Charity Bingo
2 Red Majesty
3 Atomic Beauty
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 Noble Pursuit
2 Sure Joyful
3 Atomic Beauty
4 Kyrus Unicorn
Happy Valley
8th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Simply Maverick
2 Lovero
3 Fearless Fire
4 Club Soda
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.59
Placings
2 Red Hare King
3 Simply Maverick
4 Mr Aladdin
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.32
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Red Hare King
3 Sure Joyful
4 Superb Move
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Speedy Fortune
3 Super Hornet
4 Circuit Elite
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
1 Gallant Hero
2 Strongest Boy
4 Master Tornado
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Beauty Mission
2 Amazing Boy
3 Palace Pal
4 M Unicorn
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 Chater Gold
2 Tattenham
3 Speedy Fortune
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Theta Hedge
2 Circuit Blazing
3 Just Great Two
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 D Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Palace Pal
4 Superb Move
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.50
Placings
1 Management Folks
2 Happy Angel
4 Telecom Cheetah
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Chrysos
2 Durham Star
3 Gang Of Brothers
4 Lean Hero
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
2 Hang's Choice
3 Red Impact
4 Angels Hunter
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.68
Placings
1 Faithful Trinity
2 Cordyceps One
3 Over The Moon
4 Charizard
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
2 Jolly Honour
3 Faithful Trinity
4 Glorious Lover
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 The Best Hero
2 Yoo Yoo Knight
3 Unpresuming
4 World Famous
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Aca Power
2 Takingufurther
3 Strive For Glory
4 Compulsory
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
49.5
Margin
6
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
2 Brave Dreams
3 Regency Bo Bo
4 Fingers Crossed
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
166.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.10
Placings
1 Tamra Blitz
2 Perfetto
3 Ching
4 Golden Bull
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
9.6
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Miracles
3 Mr Fun
4 A Americ Te Specso
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Pachisi
2 Flying High
3 Juneau Flash
4 Faulds
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Savvy Chic
2 Colonel
3 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Gold Gold Baby
Sha Tin
3rd of 4
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Adios
2 Howdeepisyourlove
4 Champion Instinct
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
2 Iron King
3 Compulsory
4 Nicetobemet
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Brilliant Life
2 Commanding Missile
3 Buddies
4 Chicken Dance
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
128.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Royal Agility
2 Smart Folks
3 Beauty Tycoon
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Stoltz
2 Sight Spirit
3 Big Two
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
92.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Above All
2 Six Best Friends
3 Ever Force
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Faulds
2 Enchanting Ibis
3 California Vanes
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Prosperous Win
3 Our Precious
4 Adefill
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Loriz
3 Day Day Rich
4 Dream Boss
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Falcon Turbo
3 Embarked
4 Shining Fortune
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Green Laser
4 Colourful Prince
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
1 Give Way Please
2 Forever Glorious
3 Melbourne Hall
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Starry Night
2 Le Plus Vite
3 Young Horizon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Winning Seven (10) f8060 54.5kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: D Whyte
|
51 61 71 81
|
81 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
14
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 G Liner
2 Mayhem
3 Bear Slam
4 Amazing Teens
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 G Liner
2 Mission Bravo
3 Viva Hunter
4 Lucky Banner
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
103.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Aoraki Summit
2 Winning Data
3 Californiatotality
4 Take Action
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 The Absolute
2 Super Legends
3 Chater Gold
4 New Power
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
3 Strongest Boy
4 Silver Destiny
Conghua Turf
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Dan Attack
2 Circuit Splendor
3 Colourful Baron
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Sunny Shines
3 Master Of All
4 The Khan
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
2 Yoo Yoo Knight
3 Aca Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Jumbo Legend (3) 62508 59.5kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: C Fownes
|
4 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
9th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Awesome Fluke
2 California Cible
3 Winning Data
4 Call Me Dandy
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
2 Our Lucky Glory
3 Dan Attack
4 Vantastic Choice
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Chateauneuf
2 Great Spirit
3 Seizing The Moment
4 Copartner Prance
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Happy Golf
2 Alloy King
3 Country Dancer
4 King Eccellente
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Easy Snip
3 Beauty Infinity
4 Talents Supremo
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Scotch Tycoon
2 Triumphant Warrior
3 So Awesome
4 Golden Rise
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Mr Valiant
2 Sergeant Pepper
4 Circuit Seven
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Fantastic Treasure
3 Gameplayer Elite
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Super Commander
2 Happy Daily
3 Merchant Prince
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Reward Smile
3 Phoenix Light
4 Wonder Kit
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Run Run Cool
3 Pleasant Endeavor
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Hameron
3 Juneau Flash
4 Jumbo Fortune
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Xponential
2 Act Of Faith
3 Magniac
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Solid Impact
3 Universal Horizon
4 Happy Daily
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Helene Feeling
4 Party Warrior
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Gallant Waking
3 Star Contact
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Happy Horse
3 Packing Bole
4 Vamos
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Rising From Ashes
3 Master Tornado
4 Zone D
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Go Go Sixteen
2 Mach Ten
4 Management Folks
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Beauty Tycoon
2 Our Lucky Glory
4 California Cible
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Power Koepp
2 Star Brite
4 Happy Sharing
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Shining Fortune
3 Gang Of Brothers
4 Loriz
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Birdsville
3 Take What You Need
4 Blustitch
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Gang Of Brothers
3 M M Nebula
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Charity Grace
3 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Timestorm
3 Amazing Rocky
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Gorgeous Vitality
2 Viva Mama
3 Sergeant Pepper
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Enchanting Ibis
2 Starry Night
3 Strive For Glory
Conghua Turf
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
2 Beauty Charge
3 Cable Speed
4 Singapore Spirit
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Fortune Carrier
3 Rhapsody
4 Great For You
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Celestial Steed
4 Easy Snip
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Za Hidden Dragon
2 Songzilla
4 La Fusee
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 Gulf Of Saros
2 Arnold
4 Saiko
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.83
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Colour De Roy
3 Wilkshire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Turtle Again (6) 31230 52.5kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: T P Yung
|
9 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
10th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:49.82
Placings
1 Serangoon
2 Forever Glorious
3 Kyrus Unicorn
4 Casa Cosmo
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Compassion Super
2 King Miles
3 Six Best Friends
4 Golden One
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:51.19
Placings
1 Sunny Baby
2 Diamond Winner
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 I Can
2 Circuit Elite
3 Mighty Stride
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.41
Placings
1 Colourful Baron
3 Diamond Winner
4 Golden Fairy
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
2 Gold Sterling
3 Diamond Winner
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Miracles
2 Spicy Skewer
3 Brave Witness
4 Midori Burly
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
1 Fortune Triple
2 Sunny Baby
4 Colourful Baron
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Yee Cheong Warrior
2 Mighty Star
3 Double Show
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.49
Placings
1 Splendid Star
2 Joyful Champion
4 Starship Eighty
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Sure Joyful
2 M M Nebula
3 Noble Steed
4 All Is Ready
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Plentiful
2 Golden Luck
3 Diamond Forever
4 Noble Boyz
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
8.1
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Master Of Luck
2 Travel Glory
3 Maximize Heart
4 Apex Top
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
7
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Storm Legend
2 Speed Fay Fay
3 Northern Beast
4 Strongest Boy
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 London Luckystar
2 Happy Angel
3 Amazing Boy
4 June Planet
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
74.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Speed Fay Fay
2 Happy For All
3 Blue Marlin
4 Charming Steed
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Harmony And Rich
3 Elon
4 Ka Ying Victory
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
114.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Hoss
2 Victory Scholars
3 Modest Gentleman
4 Hercules
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
97.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Laser Victory
2 Soaring Tower
3 Togepi
4 Happy Trio
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Fortune Patrol
3 Joyful Champion
4 Legion Of Merit
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
11
Flucs
235.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
2 Brilliant Life
3 Brave Dreams
4 Valhalla
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
69.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 E Brother
2 Happy Soul
3 Prime Mortar
4 Durham Star
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Eagle Run
2 Flying Bonus
4 Sight Hero
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 California Forest
2 Super Fast Dragon
3 Sinba
Sha Tin
10th of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
2 Iron King
3 Compulsory
4 Nicetobemet
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Kandos Cosmos
3 Plymstock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. United Endeavors (9) 47814 52kg
J: Keith Yeung T: W Y So
|
10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Strongest Boy
2 Cordyceps One
3 Can't Go Wong
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
2 Brilliant Pioneer
3 Big Two
4 Stormtrouper
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Chiron
2 Charming Steed
3 Asian One
4 Starship Eighty
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.19
Placings
1 Sunny Baby
2 Diamond Winner
3 Turtle Again
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Outgate
2 Devas Twelve
3 Eason
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Starship Eighty
2 Angels Hunter
3 Dragon Delight
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
3 Noble Win
4 Volcanic Spark
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Splendid Star
2 Loyal Ambition
3 Regency Happy Star
4 President's Choice
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Hang's Choice
3 Cordyceps One
4 Millennium Falcon
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 Lean Hero
2 Turin Warrior
3 Dragon Star
4 Royal Pride
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Devil And Gold
2 Judy's Great
3 Compulsory
4 Happy Hero
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
9.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 D Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Palace Pal
4 Superb Move
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Lean Hero
3 Master Tornado
4 Right Honourable
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Romantic Laos
2 Fearless Fire
4 Palace Pal
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Regent Glory
3 D Star
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Exuberant
2 Deep Pursuit
3 Shinkansen
4 Ka Ying Warrior
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.16
Placings
1 Star Contact
2 Flying Silver
3 Young Life Forever
4 Viva Popcorn
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Lean Hero
2 Copartner Era
3 Spicy Grill
4 Theta Hedge
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Fearless Fire
2 Turin Warrior
4 Killer Instinct
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Rainbow Light
2 Spicy Grill
3 Copartner Era
4 Lifeline Vision
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
12.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Legion Of Merit
2 More Than Enough
3 Perfect To Great
4 Rainbow Light
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Our Class Act
2 Hardly Swears
3 Shining Fortune
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
2 Amigos Giggle
3 Jolly Honour
4 Royal Campbell
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
79.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Peak To Peak
2 Win Win
3 Stunning Impact
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Swot Troopers Wind
2 Sunny Delight
3 Mister Monte
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
102.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
1 Kyrus Unicorn
2 Blissful Star
3 Big Two
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
147.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Valiant Elegance
2 Ambitious Heart
3 Winning Icey
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
128.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Jiangxi Stamina
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Farshad
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
169.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 Science Patch
3 Good Beauty
Happy Valley
7th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Ever Joy
2 Master Of Fun
3 H Z Tourbillon
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 G One Excellent
2 Touch Faith
3 Towards Success
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.64
Placings
1 Ever Joy
2 Summit Cheers
3 Heroic Champion
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Kallos
3 Rubinocchi
4 Hot Dancing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |