Goodwood - Eng
GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Geoff Mcpherson Memorial Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 18:06
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Heyfield Boomer (6)
60.5kg J: Austin Galati T: Mack Hall
|
5.50 | 6.00 | 6.10 | 4.90 | 5.40 | |
1.40 | 2.60 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
9. Peppi Grove (9)
54kg J: Joseph See T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
5.10 | 3.80 | 5.00 | |||
3rd |
4. Queen Tiffany (1)
58.5kg J: Chris Nicoll T: Jessica Bain
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.60 |
(1/9)
53.00
(1,9)
97.90
(1,9,4)
452.90
(1,9,4,2)
1070.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Heyfield Boomer (6) f416 60.5kg
J: Austin Galati T: Mack Hall
|
6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.60 | 6.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
2 Dialling
3 Gold Vancouver
4 Major Mario
York
1st of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Hotlips Lill
3 Secret Style
4 Disco Kicks
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Cessation
2 Chop Suey
3 Fire The Guard
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Hoochie Gucci
2 Simply
3 Special Street
4 Regal Service
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Dubai's Daughter
2 Dancin' Devil
3 Bondi's Future
4 Golden Dore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ima Wild Girl (2) 207x2 59.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: D & B Pearce
|
2.1 2.15 1.95 1.9
|
1.85 | 1.11 | 2.30 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Demito
3 Cocktail Party
4 Bitovemu
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.42
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 New Music
2 The Rush
3 Wolfman
4 Rig A Dig
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.33
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Generosity
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
1 Ecstasy Of Gold
3 Marinsky Ballet
4 Celebrity Icon
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.31
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 Investmentstrategy
3 Brave Spirit
4 Blue Lagoon
York
1st of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
2 Spread The Rumour
3 Rustic Rose
4 Trigger Finger
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Dance Boss
2 Field Of Battle
3 Foxy Rascal
4 Secret Style
Northam
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Smokey Mountain
2 Decoration
3 Brave Shot
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Best Mood
2 Romming Danger
3 The Boss Lady
4 Decoration
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Hanchi
3 Paris Calling
4 Weeraechoux
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Paris Calling
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Hero Hunter
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Petula
2 Sapphire Street
3 Dialling
Ascot
7th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Auspicious
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Sapphire Street
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Close At Hand
2 Wakeup Little Suzy
4 Martos Cob
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.63
Placings
2 Silver Eye
3 Missalot
4 Flying The Flag
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
2 Platinum Shot
3 Jats
4 Flying The Flag
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Stay Astern (5) 61378 59kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Ms J Martin
|
15 16
|
17.00 | 3.10 | 22.8 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Traded Crown
3 Sly As A Fox
4 Egg White
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.04
Placings
1 Pilote
2 Decoration
3 Northeast Eagle
4 More Likely
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 I'M On
4 More Likely
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
2 Shoulder Patch
3 Struck By Luck
4 Dream Brook
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Liberty Dame
3 Aussie Euro
4 Diamond Light
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 Holy Spy
3 Zero Dawn
4 Diverse
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Daiyamondo
2 New Attraction
3 Special Plan
4 Glyda
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 I'M On
2 New Attraction
4 Daiyamondo
Geraldton
5th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.49
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 I'M On
3 Rapid Rock
4 Sparkle Corner
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.18
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Fine Line
2 Zero Dawn
3 Viking Forever
4 Papavero Princess
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Pio Kerri
3 Calico's Girl
4 Super Snippy
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Ein Stein
2 Liberty Dame
4 Viking Forever
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Frost David
2 On The Mark
3 Holy Spy
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
5th of 13
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Amarlie Miss
2 Holy Spy
3 Ciao Bloomy
4 Where's My Lunch
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Romantic Ruler
4 Denzoe
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Best Mood
3 Random Rewards
4 Kimberley Currency
Northam
6th of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Ryewood
2 Mister Popcorn
3 Yakyak
4 Crombie
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Red Rebel
4 Scenery
Pinjarra
4th of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Cheddar Bob
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
2 Imperialize
4 It's A Breeze
Northam
7th of 9
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Fearless Talk
2 Salary Man
3 A Better Tomorrow
4 Thermosphere Lad
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Madame Magic
2 Forever Classic
3 Just A Rumour
4 Angel's My Name
Northam
11th of 12
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 The Desert Fox
2 Forever Classic
3 Lucky Sue
4 Truevinsky
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
2 My Hidden Universe
3 Red Rebel
4 Lightning Gold
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Looks
3 Thunder Pro
4 Birkett Boy
Lark Hill
2nd of 3
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.10
Placings
1 Bonjoy
3 Admiration Express
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Tiffany Street
2 Demolish
3 Diamond Rocks
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
3 Thunder Pro
4 Rockabye Bonny
Lark Hill
3rd of 5
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Megami
4 Royal Splendour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Queen Tiffany (1) 37206 58.5kg
J: Chris Nicoll T: Jessica Bain
|
5 6 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 1.75 | 7.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Raging Beauty
3 Glass Off
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
11th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Sorais
3 Spirit Man
4 Saturday Sun
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Daiyamondo
3 Sparkle Corner
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Pop The Moet
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.81
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Peppi Grove
3 Luckee Floran
4 The Slap
York
8th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Rising Commodity
2 Double Rush
3 Send It Son
4 Rakiura
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Divine Inanna
3 Deep Envy
4 Fruit Loops
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
2 Ouqburra
3 Bold Prophet
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
2nd of 13
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Let Them All Talk
3 Escalating
4 Manitoba
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Cruise To Victory
2 Naughty Gossip
3 Only Eyes For Him
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Whistling Warrior
4 Scenic Strike
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
2 Devil's Queen
3 Hot Chatter
4 Spaghetti
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Beach West
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Salvado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sky View (3) 76x40 57.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: W R Parker
|
20 19 18 19
|
19.00 | 3.40 | 22.8 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
2 Truly Awesome
3 Henry Has Spoken
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 All Stardom
2 Karalee Rocks
3 Sass Machine
4 Enchanting Sound
Northam
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Samaria
3 Deamber
4 Almighty Miss
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
2 Wango Award
3 Divine Flirt
4 Yarralea
Northam
1st of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
2 Toni's Spirit
3 Crombie
4 Birthday Ballot
Northam
10th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Quindandino
2 My Kryptonite
3 Babyeska
4 Born And Bread
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Ultimate Paradise
2 Queensland Diesel
4 Point Of Luck
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ceili
2 Selby Park
3 Born And Bread
4 Albright
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.05
Placings
1 Miss Drakova
2 Stray Shot
3 Baalbek
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. City Mistress (8) 31x84 57kg
J: Simone Altieri T: P J Daly
|
11 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 3.10 | 17.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Daiyamondo
3 Sparkle Corner
4 Fine Line
Carnarvon
1st of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
2 Madame Pro
3 Kendel's Impact
4 Bella Eve
Junction
3rd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Saintly City
2 Cape Pride
4 Madame Pro
Carnarvon
6th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Sorais
2 Calico Kid
3 Ginger Jive
4 Bella Eve
Carnarvon
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Best Testimony
2 Le Wren
4 Ginger Jive
Northam
7th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Magnificent Carat
2 De La Beaute
3 Invincible Strike
4 Special Street
Belmont Park
14th of 15
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Little Strawberry
3 Boab Boy
4 Star Power
Albany
7th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Elite Jewel
2 Look Here Punk
3 Safe Rappa
4 Moving On
Albany
6th of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Looks
2 Moving On
3 Good Song
4 Authorative
Albany
5th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.29
Placings
1 Aramat
2 Looks
3 Authorative
4 Good Song
Mt Barker
1st of 4
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
2 Wantalot
3 Lady Gondo
4 In Moderation
Albany
8th of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 St John
2 Penned
3 Pick And Pay
4 Hide The Oreos
Albany
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Little Silver
2 Hide The Oreos
3 Our Bonny Gossip
4 Penned
Albany
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Hide The Oreos
2 Little Silver
3 Looks
York
7th of 10
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.96
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Rockport Miss
2 Charcoal Chaos
3 Optimal
4 Ruatoria
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.94
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Ex Sport Girl
2 Catch These Hands
3 One Trick Pony
4 Bold Street
Albany
2nd of 6
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.58
Placings
1 No Action
3 Make Your Point
4 Little Silver
Albany
6th of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Annihilator
2 Al Capitano
3 Rohrzucker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Raging Beauty (4) x6092 57kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: P G Moses
|
7 7.5 8
|
7.50 | 1.85 | 9.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
3 Glass Off
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
9th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Daiyamondo
3 Sparkle Corner
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Well Played
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.44
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Luckee Floran
3 Just Got Paid
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Special Sort
3 Mombasa
4 Luckee Floran
Mt Magnet
2nd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Compak
3 Timely Advice
4 Aurman Zou
Carnarvon
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Sorais
2 King Kauri
3 Second Choice
4 Old Town Predator
Junction
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.86
Placings
1 Set The Scene
2 Albert
4 Aurman Zou
Carnarvon
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Augusta Red
3 Secret Lair
4 Multinova Man
Carnarvon
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.00 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Old Times
4 Me 'N' Morts
Carnarvon
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Nick Of Time
3 Hero Of The Dawn
4 Wojtek
Carnarvon
1st of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
2 Sorais
3 Miss Handel
4 Money For Music
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
2 Liberty Dame
4 Kinky Boots
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Sanabeau
2 Bold Prophet
4 Kinky Boots
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Bold Prophet
3 Sanabeau
4 Exchange Rate
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Sizzle Me Patrick
2 Heavenly Miss
3 Bailee's Pride
4 Skittish
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Ocean Queen
2 Zaza Rock
3 Denzoe
4 Marri Martini
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Albright
2 Zaza Rock
3 Red Rebel
4 Heavenly Miss
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Salary Man
4 Arid
Pinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
3 Fries With That
4 Bobsled
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 No Peer
2 Blue Eyed Girl
3 Toronado Bull
4 Forever Classic
York
6th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 Rare Case
2 Markinson
3 Elite Jewel
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Startedwithakiss
3 Mr Hollywood
4 Quids
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.59
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Tiger Move
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Northam
4th of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Sweet Tea
2 George Gently
3 Haydross
Northam
8th of 13
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Almighty Miss
2 Arrow Song
3 Pick And Pay
Northam
5th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Snip Of Glory
2 Little Schnitty
3 Grece Lightning
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Forty Niner
2 He'Sgotwings
3 Celtic Grey
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 On The Full
2 Supportive
3 Marchamley
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
2 Brave Venture
3 Nero King
Northam
10th of 12
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Hot Blooded
2 Do It Right
3 Constant Dreaming
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
1 Galactic Storm
2 Freedomofthepress
3 Dannemora
Northam
7th of 10
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 My Dilemma
2 Noble Scot
3 My Friend Ken
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Lexington City
2 Flower In The Wind
3 Alsephina
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Destructor
4 Success Play
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Maximum Impact
2 Amelia's Chant
3 Kelora
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Multinational
3 Toppa The Mountain
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.35
Placings
1 Story Book
2 Passion For War
3 Winning Aces
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Leroy The Sepoy (7) 766x0 54.5kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Glen Cortes
|
91 101 151
|
151 | 21 | 197.4 | 19.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
11th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Raging Beauty
3 Glass Off
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
2nd of 4
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Cinnamon Twist
3 Northeast Eagle
4 Rock Da Hood
Carnarvon
6th of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Nero Chin Chin
2 Set The Scene
3 Decoy Belle
4 Ziera
Carnarvon
6th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
14.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Roey Clam
2 Strong Heart
3 War Class
4 Sleipnir
Carnarvon
7th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Decoy Belle
2 Wojtek
2 Calico Kid
4 Amelia's Chant
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Glass Off
2 Copping Points
3 Bigdayonit
4 Shamara
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Speed Bubble
3 Datalka
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Traded Crown
2 Hell Raider
3 Albert
4 Not A Word
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Risky Lyrics
3 Colour Me Quick
4 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1925m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.96
Placings
1 Grace Du Roi
2 Mystical Babe
3 Kazkazi
4 Jupiters Sun
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Kazkazi
2 Grace Du Roi
3 Arabian Riches
4 Jupiters Sun
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Brisance
3 Cyclone Pia
4 Wojtek
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.94
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Classic Encounter
2 Boy Blue
3 Rockabye Bonny
4 Wojtek
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.26
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Central Force
2 Classic Encounter
3 Wojtek
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Justamiddy
2 Molly Magee
3 Artienne
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
15.7
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Born To Talk
3 Tipsy Angel
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Dusty's Got Talent
2 Whata Carryon
3 Vernatious
Geraldton
9th of 9
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
15.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 King Kashoo
2 Colour Me Quick
3 Take Another Look
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Wingsonmyfeet
2 Melwood Coast
3 The Chaser
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Devil Girl
3 Rural Arms
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Above The Peg
2 Butterfly House
3 Charming Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Peppi Grove (9) x6588 54kg
J: Joseph See T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
16 21 18 17
|
19.00 | 3.40 | 21.1 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Raging Beauty
3 Glass Off
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
8th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Pop The Moet
3 Safe Hustle
4 First Contact
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Daiyamondo
3 Sparkle Corner
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.86
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Golden Fighter
3 Pop The Moet
4 Safe Hustle
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.99
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Spirit Man
2 Sanabeau
3 Elite Time
4 Glass Off
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 First Contact
2 La Patrona
3 The Slap
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.43
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Glass Off
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Just Got Paid
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
3 Luckee Floran
4 The Slap
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Traded Crown
2 Hell Raider
3 Albert
4 Not A Word
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
2 Westozi
3 I'M A Bush Chook
4 Allaboutthecraic
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
2 Butterflyrock
3 You Can Tell Me
4 Fleeting Ambition
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Townsville
3 Enduring Memory
4 Westozi
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Berry Berry Good
2 Schnoots
3 Justa Lil Faith
Roebourne
8th of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Top Notch Scotch
2 Money For Music
3 Second Choice
Roebourne
5th of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Commands Respect
2 Towners Flyer
3 Second Choice
Carnarvon
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Amelia's Chant
3 Man From Memphis
4 Duchess Dream
Pinjarra
7th of 8
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Bent Leg Boris
2 Artienne
3 Secret Lair
Northam
8th of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Bake Some Maybe's
2 Look Here Punk
3 Cartanera
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 8
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Men's Club
2 Dream To Me
3 Bread To Flirt
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Rulelee
2 Parlare
3 Multinova Man
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Midnight Mystery
2 Private Scene
3 Le Grand Jeu
Pinjarra
8th of 11
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Miss Field
2 Al Tina
3 Valency
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Reliable Choice
2 Very Secret
4 Hart Trader
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Playz With Fire
2 Reliable Choice
3 Vevinsky
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 There's A Thought
3 Justamiddy
York
4th of 9
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Heartly
2 Big Break
3 Ain't I A Woman
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
2 Miner Addiction
3 Rulelee
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 The Invisible Man
2 Nitro Fred
3 Finest Clobber
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Nobel Prince
2 Madame Wu
3 Griffin
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Brave Battle
2 Stella Fair
3 Pretty Admirable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |