Uttoxeter - Eng
GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Yandanooka Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:44
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Galaxy Affair (8)
58.5kg J: Natasha Faithfull T: D & B Pearce
|
3.90 | 5.00 | 4.40 | 3.90 | 4.30 | |
1.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
7. Hammarmill (3)
54kg J: Jade Mcnaught T: G W Hammarquist
|
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
4. Patchwork (1)
56.5kg J: Joseph See T: W R Parker
|
2.40 | 2.70 | 2.10 |
(2/7)
4.30
(2,7)
9.40
(2,7,4)
44.70
(2,7,4,3)
121.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Classic Rogue (6) 5564x 62kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: Steele Casey
|
4.4 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.30 | 11.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Pompey
3 Keshi Boom
4 Admiration Express
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.36
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.30
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Demolish
3 Megami
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.58
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 Mountain Ash
3 Sentimental Hero
4 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.29
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Cheval De Vaga
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 War Gem
4 Special View
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.74
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Brooklyn Pier
2 Street Parade
3 Above The Peg
4 Cheval De Vaga
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
2 Comfort Me
3 Massimo
4 Em Tee Aye
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Knot Secret
3 Mahaleo
4 Sessions Peak
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.82
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Knot Secret
3 Excellent Dream
4 Sessions Peak
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
2 Piccola Signora
3 Ciscojoe
4 Ghobella
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.74
Placings
1 Mountain Ash
3 Ciscojoe
4 Minus Looks
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
2 Magnificent Andy
3 All In Red
4 Red Hot Hope
Pinjarra
10th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Bragwell
2 Be Optimistic
3 Friaresque
4 Seeable
Albany
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
2 Annihilator
3 Kendel's Mee Dad
4 Cousin Ivan
Pinjarra
9th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Weaponson
3 Bragwell
4 Casino Seventeen
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Megazone
2 Crescent City
3 Friar Away
4 Rejuva King
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Trade War
3 Real Danger
4 Cold Shizzle
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Sabino
2 Classy Macro
3 My Marlaina
4 Rulelee
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:45.44
Placings
1 Vital Flirt
2 No Change
3 Inflation
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
2 Speedy Miss
3 Inflation
4 Money Twist
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.03
Placings
1 Arnie's Boy
2 Ninetyone Dwyer
4 Free Solo
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Regal City
3 Success Play
4 Snippy Miss
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Featherweight
2 Savanik
3 My Boy Eddy
Albany
1st of 5
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
2 Pro Is Here
3 Ariarne Medley
4 Frosted Star
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:05.88
Placings
1 Off Wego
2 Wee Ripper
3 Belafonte Boy
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.46
Placings
1 Our Norman
2 Watch Me Ney Ney
3 Golden Bonney
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Vital Flirt
2 Fairy Fast
3 Benji's
Albany
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
2 Chasing Chaos
3 Carolina Reaper
4 Little Punga
Albany
1st of 9
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
2 Chiclett
3 Oxbridge
4 Chasing Chaos
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Holy Enchantment
4 Megadon
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Apple Schnapps
2 Holy Enchantment
4 Beat The Bro
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Dais
3 Standout Rose
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Sniparoochy
3 Image Keeper
4 Red Inferno
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.03
Placings
1 Said No One Ever
2 Chili Is Hot
3 Lord Lonsdale
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.01
Placings
1 Friar's Fantasia
2 Lyle's Choice
3 Blackwater Bay
Albany
1st of 9
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:35.20
Placings
2 Ayasha
3 Husstarr
4 Dancing Jack
Albany
2nd of 11
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.16
Placings
1 Schoolwork
3 Crezee
4 Frequent Friar
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Pletto
2 Bruce Almighty
3 Wednesday
Albany
1st of 11
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
2 Feels Hot
3 Choose To Cruise
4 Catchya Catchya
Albany
6th of 12
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.63
Placings
1 Kazkazi
2 Feels Hot
3 Vicious Vilma
Albany
3rd of 11
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
1 Starauthoress
2 Kazkazi
4 Highfriar
Bunbury
9th of 12
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Double Spice
2 Castillo Del Lago
3 Fiery Bay
Mt Barker
4th of 11
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Swift Mirage
2 Under The Radar
3 Highfriar
Mt Barker
5th of 11
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Schoolwork
2 Ayasha
3 Shezabutoo
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Giant Leap
2 Great Waters
3 Brave Contender
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Sharpbob
2 Captivated Point
3 Tiff Has Spoken
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Puli
3 Bon Odyssey
4 Great Heist
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 False Statement
2 Expressionist
3 Leading Man
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Danny George
3 Delta Belle
4 Prince Turbo
Albany
9th of 12
Date
17/Mar/20
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 Athlone Castle
2 Highfriar
3 Deangles
Albany
1st of 7
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
2 Miss Pins
3 There's A Chance
4 Funny
Albany
4th of 9
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 See Ya Champ
2 Nurhaci
3 Choose Freedom
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Senso
4 Stylish Sale
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Khaviyar
2 Royal Whisper
4 Mood Goddess
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
23/Sep/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
43.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Casa Rosada
2 Censure
3 Said No One Ever
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Galaxy Affair (8) 77x40 58.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: D & B Pearce
|
4.8 5 4 3.9
|
4.00 | 1.40 | 4.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Boab Boy
3 Fast Flicker
4 Here For Cheques
Albany
4th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Henry The Aviator
3 Storm Commander
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Rope Them In
3 Super Smink
4 Spin The Knife
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Holy Ghost
2 Staralign
3 Double Spice
4 Nurhaci
Kalgoorlie
7th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Men's Club
2 I Am Spartacus
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
6th of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Freedom Square
3 Shoot Ur Shot
4 Laughing Buddha
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Bird's The Word
3 Rocky Path
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
2 Bird's The Word
3 Time Scale
4 Kick A Goal Son
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Galactic Storm
2 Extra Secret
3 Keep Attacking
4 Keytrade
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Snippy Miss
4 Turbo Power
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Nurhaci
3 Men's Club
4 Kakadu
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Mega Reward
3 Trevern
4 Oly's Choice
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Angel's My Name
4 Imposing Brook
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Miss Vasari
2 Cold Shizzle
3 Bonjoy
4 Extra Secret
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Rulelee
2 Saturn Black
3 Without Reg
4 Dream Evil
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Rock My Way
3 Cavallo Red
4 Aiyza
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
2 Uni Queen
3 Dark Peak
4 Vanman
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.60
Placings
1 Vitalize
3 Market Stryke
4 Circus Star
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Legacy Of Tara
3 Aiyza
4 Zac Luvs To Fly
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Miss Vasari
3 Capricorn Man
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.05
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Fly Away Home
2 Man Crush
3 Saintorio
4 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
2 Lord Gannicus
3 Palaver
4 My Boy Chris
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 The Invisible Man
3 Dad's Bigheaded
4 Special View
Ascot
13th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Baby Paris
3 Penny On The Queen
Ascot
6th of 15
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Capricorn Man
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Cruise To Victory
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.12
Placings
1 She's Greysful
2 My Bella Mae
3 Stormy Tawny
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Fiorucci Mama
2 Hang Glider
3 Quindandino
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
2 Upper Limits
3 Lucky Sue
4 El Patron
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.05
Placings
1 Ortabearockstar
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Jeanella
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Swim Through
2 Lucky Sue
3 Mrs Kangaroo
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Smokey Mountain
2 Hear My Prayer
3 Make Your Point
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.44
Placings
1 Mrs Kangaroo
2 Hear My Prayer
3 Gold Keeper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Arabian Riches (4) 22443 58kg
J: Austin Galati T: W R Parker
|
8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.80 | 9.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Defending
2 Golden Fighter
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Defending
2 Dream To Me
3 Three Sessions
Geraldton
4th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Supersession
2 What A Prince
3 Bigdayonit
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.38
Placings
1 Bombay Style
3 Significant Hero
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Dream To Me
3 Chix Chatter
4 What A Prince
Geraldton
7th of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
2 Passport
3 Startthefriar
4 Minus Looks
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Turbo Power
2 Chix Chatter
3 Be Seated
4 Isola Bay
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.52
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Isola Bay
2 Material Witness
3 Be Seated
4 Minus Looks
Geraldton
8th of 13
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.42
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Chix Chatter
2 Westozi
3 Long Weekend
4 Passport
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
2 Bombay Style
3 Jupiter Rising
4 Passport
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Jupiter Rising
3 Passport
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
2 Bombay Style
3 Jupiter Rising
4 Significant Hero
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
2 Passport
3 Bombay Style
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Unbreakable
2 Alterno
3 Stella Fair
4 Chix Chatter
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Blue Cheyenne
2 Call Again
4 Kolchino
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Passport
3 Stella Fair
4 Sans Le Sou
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Starchienne
2 Highest Regard
3 Significant Hero
4 Jupiters Sun
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Billy Jack
2 Proxy
3 Art Admirer
4 Bush Icon
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.01
Placings
1 Edmond
3 Billy Jack
4 Rome
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Kazkazi
2 Grace Du Roi
4 Jupiters Sun
Geraldton
2nd of 14
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Royal Gap
3 Anna's Boy
4 Ziera
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.32
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Doowahdiddy
2 Ebony Magi
3 Celevacci
4 Aurman Zou
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.32
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Sun Power
2 Quality Fair
3 Mycroft
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.12
Placings
1 Stocktaka
2 Proxy
3 Safe To Makeup
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
2 Honorfic
4 The Crown Prince
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Stocktaka
2 Honorfic
3 Mountain Ash
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Dashing Image
3 Summit Trail
4 Stocktaka
Geraldton
6th of 14
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 One For The Road
2 Significant Hero
3 Dashing Image
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Startrade
2 Jupiter Rising
4 Megazone
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Rome
2 Dashing Image
4 Pagani
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Sans Le Sou
2 Pagani
3 Rome
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Pagani
2 Ebony Magi
4 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Startrade
2 Skinnen Tins
3 Off Wego
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Startrade
2 Dance Cockey
3 Human Nature
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Testing Love
2 Startrade
3 Tampering Falls
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Ebony Magi
2 Billy Jack
3 Heritage Sash
Geraldton
5th of 14
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Trade Thunder
2 Bombay Style
3 Startrade
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Jupiter Rising
2 Startthefriar
3 Calabria Joe
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Fetch More Ammo
2 Strong Heart
3 Freedom By Choice
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Quality Fair
2 Bombay Style
4 Danehill Matilda
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Fetch More Ammo
3 Pagani
4 Summit Trail
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Quality Fair
3 Mycroft
Geraldton
6th of 13
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 He's All Mighty
2 Hardington
3 Fetch More Ammo
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Highest Regard
3 Aurman Zou
4 Red Epic
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 What About Moses
2 Absolute
3 Megadon
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Megadon
2 Cool Serenity
4 Wild Memories
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Can He Hussel
2 Fetch More Ammo
3 May Keep Him
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Fetch More Ammo
3 Pelican Pick
4 Get Over It
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Corporate Trader
2 Tumut River
3 Bitovemu
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Skinnen Tins
3 Hot Style
4 Parisa
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Red Epic
2 Golden Acres
3 Midnight Rocket
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
2 Wild Memories
3 Freez'Emoff
4 Freedom By Choice
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
05/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Dalgaranga
2 Red Epic
4 Bootleg Rascal
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Wildonbrook
3 Set In Motion
4 Red Epic
Geraldton
1st of 14
Date
05/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
2 Red Epic
3 Run For Money
4 The Crown Prince
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Gessato
2 Marlize
3 Red Epic
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Marlize
2 Red Epic
3 Midnight Rocket
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
1 Kenyluck
2 Marlize
3 Red Epic
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Wild Memories
2 The Crown Prince
3 Scandalous Miss
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
24/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Terirem
2 Misinformed Ben
3 Itchy Nee
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
13/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fair Eugenie
2 Classic Chant
3 Megazone
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
2 Total Disc
3 Carson Drive
4 Ashburn
Geraldton
1st of 3
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Ashburn
3 Bingled
Geraldton
3rd of 6
Date
24/Apr/19
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Approach
2 Kenyluck
4 Fond Ms
Geraldton
10th of 14
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Flaming Galah
2 Robyn's Son
3 Xaarmerit
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
04/Apr/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Idiosyncrasy
3 Brick Short
4 Miss Ditchburn
Geraldton
7th of 7
Date
21/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Halldora
2 Itchy Nee
3 Sweet Talkin'
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
13/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Absolute Magic
2 Sweet Talkin'
3 Blue Emotion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Patchwork (1) x6286 56.5kg
J: Joseph See T: W R Parker
|
6 7.5 8 7.5
|
8.00 | 1.90 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Defending
2 Dream To Me
3 Three Sessions
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
8th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Supersession
2 What A Prince
3 Bigdayonit
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Bombay Style
3 Safe Hustle
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Westozi
4 Uni Queen
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1618m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
2 Westozi
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 Material Witness
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Westozi
3 Be Seated
4 Blue Cheyenne
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
2 Albert
3 Mombasa
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Special Sort
3 Delago Dehero
4 Art Admirer
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
2 Arcadia Star
3 Speed Bubble
4 Ensign Pulver
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
2 Royal Gap
3 Justhandy
4 Pilote
Geraldton
3rd of 13
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 Jag The Joker
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Significant Hero
2 Superlove
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
3rd of 6
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:00.60
Placings
1 Designated Drinker
2 Proxy
4 Egg White
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
2 Sly As A Fox
3 Vanman
4 Take Another Look
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.33
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Vevinsky
3 My Fair Balentine
4 Honorfic
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
2 Expelliarmus
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Belafonte Boy
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Sports Talk
4 Solid Gold
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Sure No Something
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Hell Raider
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Demolish
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Gratias Deo
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:29.95
Placings
1 Gin 'N' Swanic
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Steak Night
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.40
Placings
1 Marchamley
2 Inahappydaze
3 Buckland
Belmont Park
3rd of 15
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Rommel's Jeuney
4 Green And Shady
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.75
Placings
1 Red Dwarf
2 Simple Logic
3 Stellar Vista
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 9
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.32
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Be Optimistic
3 Tiff's Lad
Geraldton
3rd of 7
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Calag
2 Popcorn Tender
4 Vanman
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Featherweight
2 Wunderkind
3 Star Present
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 English Heritage
2 Midnight Mystery
3 Broadway Girl
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Searchin' Roc's
2 Buzzoom
3 Champagne Dame
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Mrs America
2 Jay Dee
4 Magnificent Andy
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
2 We Wonder Why
3 Glass Off
4 Icelander
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
2 Cobbanco
3 Delta Anne
4 Wasn't Me
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Rommel's War
2 Expelliarmus
3 Hart Trader
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Abbou (2) 97277 54kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Mack Hall
|
17 16 17 18
|
19.00 | 3.30 | 25.5 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
7th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Jolly Lace
2 Highboy
3 Float Our Boat
4 Delta Anne
Pingrup
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
16.4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Salvara
2 Billy Jack
3 Rockstar Status
4 Oddoneout
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Floppy
3 Billy Jack
4 Warralea Diamond
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Butterflyrock
2 Sun Chacen
3 Traded Crown
4 Singleton Park
Bunbury
9th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Cerridwyn
2 Recalled
3 Exceltrain
4 He'Sgotwings
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Cross Statement
3 Achici Vuolemale
Kalgoorlie
6th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Mack Mack
3 Californication
4 Justamiddy
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Split Jete
3 Wakan Tanka
4 Rockon Tommy
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Axeman's Jazz
3 Fortune's Luck
4 Golden Bonney
Kalgoorlie
1st of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
2 Passion Prince
3 It's A Lance
4 Mingora
Northam
6th of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Agassi
3 Jarman
4 Count The Sessions
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
2 Duke Iam
3 Send 'Em
4 Captain Rogers
Northam
7th of 10
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Goku
2 Popcorn Tender
3 Beat The Bro
4 Candlelight Supper
Kalgoorlie
10th of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Dancing Jack
4 Send 'Em
York
2nd of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Juan Won One
3 Adelante
4 Jolly Odd
Northam
5th of 7
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Manhattan Strip
2 Etomorp
3 Riding Hood Fame
4 Comealilbitcloser
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
1 Dawn Amnesty
2 Anna's Boy
4 Abloh
York
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 I'M Not For Sale
2 Rogues Point
4 Heartly
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Blazing Tycoon
3 Rockstar Status
4 Mosquito
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Romancing The Rock
4 Queenship
York
4th of 6
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.25
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:32.20
Placings
1 Duke Of Magnus
2 Barry's Choix
3 Saving Memphis
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Popcorn Tender
3 Copping Points
4 Playing Up
York
1st of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
2 Saving Memphis
3 Kalakaua
4 Smoking Barrel
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Dais
3 Noble Born
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Patchwork
Northam
5th of 5
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:18.91
Placings
1 Heaps Of Moolah
2 Buckeye Bullet
3 Miss Voodoo
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Kentucky Blue
2 Let The Dust Fly
3 Riding Hood Fame
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1602m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Lincoln's Law
2 Tahitian Red
3 Jolly Lace
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.62
Placings
1 My Boy Eddy
2 Green And Shady
3 Without Reg
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 She's Enchanted
2 Seduce Me
3 Advanced
Albany
8th of 14
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
1 Inflation
2 Brave Contender
3 Natural Spice
Mt Barker
8th of 11
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Highfriar
2 Danehill Storm
3 Orange Strudel
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 River Rubicon
2 Samsurian
3 Mrs America
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Star Present
2 The Witch Doctor
3 Phoneme
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 All In Red
2 La Morne
3 Time Starts Now
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Stella Fair
3 Firebrace
4 Secretus
Pinjarra
7th of 16
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Fiery Bay
2 Natural Airchief
3 Ginger Mack
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Prize Pursuit
2 Oceanzara
3 Reliable Star
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Somethingready
3 Lady Meg
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Madame Wu
2 Powerful Force
3 Pure Devotion
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.20
Placings
1 British Steel
2 Lady Meg
4 Jalinda Bay
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 First Law
2 Convalesce
3 She's God To You
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
1 Snipillicious
2 Ain't I A Woman
4 Xcavate
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
18/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 I'M Eugene
2 Sheikh It
3 Nobel Laurence
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
11/May/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.97
Placings
1 Born To Rule
2 Premium Choice
3 Comanche Kat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Be Seated (7) 40874 54kg
J: Victoria Corver(a) T: R K Cowl
|
11 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.60 | 14.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Defending
2 Golden Fighter
3 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Platinum Shot
3 Madame Magic
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Butterflyrock
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
11th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Supersession
2 What A Prince
3 Bigdayonit
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Patchwork
3 Safe Hustle
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.38
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Arabian Riches
3 Significant Hero
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Set The Scene
2 Spirit Man
3 Mystic Love
4 Startthefriar
Geraldton
11th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.78
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Westozi
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 Passport
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.92
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Love Drunk Baby
3 Isola Bay
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1413m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Budgerigar
3 Albert
4 Bombay Style
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1618m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Westozi
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 Material Witness
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Turbo Power
2 Chix Chatter
4 Isola Bay
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Westozi
2 Patchwork
4 Blue Cheyenne
Geraldton
3rd of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Isola Bay
2 Material Witness
4 Minus Looks
Geraldton
10th of 13
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.39
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Chix Chatter
2 Westozi
3 Long Weekend
4 Passport
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Arabian Riches
2 Bombay Style
3 Jupiter Rising
4 Passport
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Arabian Riches
2 Passport
3 Bombay Style
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Significant Hero
2 Superlove
3 Patchwork
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Romancing The Rock
2 Magnificent Andy
3 Guard The Safe
4 Red Hot Hope
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Eliminate
3 Jupiter Rising
4 Mistinguette
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
2 Bombay Style
3 Jupiter Rising
4 Carolina Reaper
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Minus Looks
3 Sans Le Sou
4 Honorfic
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
2 Mr Rossi
3 Noble Spirit
4 Samsurian
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Johnny Angel
3 Mr Rossi
Geraldton
5th of 5
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:39.93
Placings
1 Time Stands Still
2 Grace Du Roi
3 Roey Clam
4 Miette Star
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
2 Royal Gap
3 Menina
4 Domineer
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Mr Rossi
3 Nippa Whiskey
4 Royal Gap
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Midnight Black
2 Surveillance
3 Passport
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Frosty Belle
2 Passport
4 Shecky Red
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Skipping Digits
3 Passport
4 High Precision
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Eliminate
2 Skipping Digits
4 Demeritise
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Chix Chatter
2 Corn Cob
4 Our Insider
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Corn Cob
2 Choix De Lace
4 Big Pickle
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Admiral Husson
2 So Sway
3 Under The Radar
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
2 King Kashoo
3 Escalating
4 Miss Rona
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Three Sessions
3 Galactic Storm
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 We Wonder Why
3 Glass Off
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Foxy Son
3 Colour Me Quick
4 Taunted Love
Geraldton
7th of 8
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Quan
2 Ivonic
3 Please God
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Tricky Trix
2 Redwood Ransom
3 Burnya To Survive
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Enterprise
2 Hail Caesar
3 Roch Legacy
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Flaming Galah
2 Balmontgomery
3 Ruleround
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Balmontgomery
2 Redwood Ransom
3 Pure Excitement
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.16
Placings
1 Bourbon Beau
2 Volatile Belle
3 The Verdict
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
22/Jun/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.50
Placings
1 Mindarie
2 What About Moi
3 That'Ll Be Nice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hammarmill (3) 75051 54kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: G W Hammarquist
|
2.45 2.5 2.25 2.2
|
2.15 | 1.14 | 2.30 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Butterflyrock
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
12th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Supersession
2 What A Prince
3 Bigdayonit
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Patchwork
3 Safe Hustle
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 Mystic Love
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lucy Da Grey
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.88
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Deetea
2 Rockin' Rupert
3 Budgerigar
4 Nunes
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.41
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 He'Sgotwings
2 Saloon Bar
3 Rockin' Rupert
4 More Special
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
2 Saloon Bar
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Gift Of The Heart
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Count The Sessions
4 Success Play
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Desert Nymph
3 Cross Statement
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
3 Bread To Flirt
4 Rupert's Empire
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Little Strawberry
3 Universal Playboy
4 Mega Reward
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Cross Statement
2 Sabino
3 Storm Commander
4 Paddy's Lad
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Sockoff
3 Wednesday
4 Rebelzone
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Halatorion
2 Stellar Vista
3 Ex Sport Man
4 He's Gold
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
2 Tadweer
3 The Lady Is A Vamp
4 Sir Mambo
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
2 War Hymn
3 Snip Of Glory
4 Lucky Sue
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 Rebelzone
3 My Dilemma
4 Rulelee
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Gunmetal Grey
3 Michelada
4 Al Quepone
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 Michelada
4 Ay Tee Emm
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Mahaleo
3 Seduce Me
4 Let's Galahvant
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Colossal
3 My Marlaina
4 Seduce Me
Northam
1st of 7
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
2 Honey Dew
3 The Rush
4 Capital Flight
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Ruby's Moon
3 Hola Marea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Saturday Sun (5) 45495 54kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: Ms K Craig
|
51
|
71 | 10.00 | 71.3 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 7
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Defending
2 Golden Fighter
3 Arabian Riches
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Platinum Shot
3 Madame Magic
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Sorais
2 Queen Tiffany
3 Spirit Man
Esperance
5th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Habib
3 Shoot Ur Shot
4 Nicklaus
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Winsalot
3 First Law
Esperance
10th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.08
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Kenny The King
3 Albert
4 Hear My Prayer
Esperance
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.09
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Northern Ivy
2 Magic Dee
3 Salvara
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.72
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Lincoln's Law
2 Brighid
3 Northern Ivy
4 Nicklaus
Esperance
5th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 My Boy Chris
2 Blazing Passion
3 Cousin Nicci
4 Frankie Blue Eyes
Albany
8th of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Rhaenya
3 Mai Fire
4 Divine Mercy
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Town Hall
2 Hole In One
3 Total Lockdown
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Anna's Boy
2 Town Hall
3 Nicklaus
4 Sassational
Kalgoorlie
11th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Wise Words
2 Men's Club
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Rosebush
Esperance
3rd of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Blazing Passion
2 Nodustonme
4 Leading Man
Esperance
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:05.75
Placings
2 Boozeroo
3 Nodustonme
4 We Wonder Why
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Fair Justice
2 Leading Man
3 Galiba
Esperance
6th of 14
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Market Stryke
2 Irritable Rodnee
3 Warzachantz
4 Magic Of Zeus
Esperance
6th of 12
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Winsalot
2 Leading Man
3 Fair Justice
4 Nodustonme
Esperance
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
3 Jackemjames
4 Dawn Amnesty
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Captain Sharmane
3 Shy Boy
4 Jay Dee
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Apache Blue
2 Awesome Chatter
4 Gee Force
Broome
6th of 9
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1435m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Kitgum
2 Mountain Ash
3 Karaoke Express
Broome
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Danehill Storm
2 He's All Mighty
3 Powerful
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Fatale Femme
2 Zeewijk
4 Let's Cut Loose
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Gates Of Babylon
2 Blazing Billy
4 Cable Guy
Pinjarra
8th of 11
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Cable Guy
2 Rhythm Star
3 The Last Breeze
Northam
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Winsalot
2 I'M Eugene
3 New Amsterdam
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Mercanto
2 Trevern
3 Safety Bay
Northam
5th of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Excelestial
2 God Has Chosen
3 Ghost Who Walks
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Come Magic
2 Bragwell
3 Cristal Dane
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Reliable Star
2 Marlize
4 Indigo Blue
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
2 The Republican
3 Katona
4 King Cruzer
Northam
5th of 12
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Starlift
2 Palaver
3 Ensign Pulver
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Born To Rule
2 Somethingready
3 My Blueboy
Northam
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Pepper Assault
2 Mystery Man
3 Winnie's Wine
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Fairy Fast
2 The Thunderess
3 Under The Radar
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Simonelly
2 Comfort Me
3 Empire Reign
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Pletto
3 Count Tomoz Off
4 Tonkatuff
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Weaponson
3 Regal Poyse
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Paris Report
2 Showzali
3 Ohbeeh
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Levitate
3 Resortman
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
28/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
2 Rapid Transit
3 Bosnipp
4 The Anvil
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
14/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Smart Princess
3 Bosnipp
4 Alien From Mars
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
22/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Western Chant
3 Lonsdale Lady
4 Wicklow Princess
Pinjarra
2nd of 7
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Aragain
3 Black Lightning
4 Lonsdale Lady
Bunbury
2nd of 9
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Tradensia
3 Mirror Moon
4 Black Lightning
Bunbury
4th of 10
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Levitate
2 Beffunjar
3 Giant Leap
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Teochew Kid
2 Starize
4 New Mystique
Lark Hill
5th of 12
Date
21/Oct/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Gotta Motor
2 We'Ve Got Dreams
3 Brave Contender
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Miss Ellmya
2 Mini Winnie
3 Red Can Man
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
08/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Miss Ellmya
2 Forest War
3 Eye Of The Day
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Brave Contender
3 Adelaide Ace
4 Royal Choisir
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
15/Apr/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.41
Placings
2 Aurae
3 She's Readytoreign
4 Absolute Fix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |