Bunbury
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Sportsbet Get On Now Benchmark 56 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Little Rich Boy (8)
59kg J: Jessica Eaton T: Grant Young
|
8.50 | 8.50 | 8.30 | 8.50 | 8.30 | |
2.40 | 2.30 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Derby Downs (6)
60kg J: Kayla Crowther T: Darren Magro & Aimee Bush
|
3.20 | 3.10 | 2.90 | |||
3rd |
2. Tan Tat Beau (2)
61.5kg J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
1.70 | 2.90 | 2.60 |
(8/4)
25.70
(8,4)
65.70
(8,4,2)
522.90
(8,4,2,12)
3517.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Important Product (12) 43x86 62kg
J: Shayne Cahill T: Peter Nolan
|
4.8 6 4.4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.60 | 4.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
4 Flyway
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Storyteller
2 Larkham
3 Babayka
4 Thebigsosso
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Portation
2 Mr Marathon Man
4 Willaston
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Immortality
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Annihilate
3 Private Jet
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Saville
3 Storm Hunter
4 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Second To Nun
3 Scripta
4 Kenyan Wonder
Strathalbyn
1st of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
2 Carbone
3 Pivotal Force
3 Grandma Gail
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Clamarc
3 Rising Legend
4 Enlist
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 McCain
3 Fourth Power
4 Canidae
Kingscote
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Excuses Excuses
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 He Will Boom
Kingscote
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Big Option
2 He Will Boom
4 A Midnight Shadow
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Exalted Fire
4 Oriedos
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Storm Hunter
2 Kayseri
3 Sirmaze
4 Dancing Stream
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Turf Decision
2 Versetto
4 Sipsmith
Nowra
2nd of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Buzz 'N' Joe
3 Aurora Florentina
4 Rent A Rock
Beaumont
4th of 11
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Stormy Pluck
3 Timerox
Gundagai
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Wilful Spirit
2 Magic Merv
3 Cut To Pieces
4 Gironde
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
3 Salute Again
4 Da Nang Star
Wagga
11th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Swagger
3 Galaxy Force
4 Would Be King
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.74
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Spinosaurus
2 Brazen Impact
3 Lord Paramount
4 Forms Of Fear
Canberra
13th of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
1 Mercury
2 Shaddy
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
Wagga
5th of 15
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Fangela
2 La Sante
3 Gusonic
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
2 The Burning
3 Rubicon River
4 Lights On The Hill
Canberra
6th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Cavalier Charles
2 Park Avenue
3 Major Time
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Rock Tycoon
3 She's Booming
4 Expectant
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
2 Allgemeine
3 Linden
4 Direct Default
Cowra
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
2 Deviate
3 No Debt
4 Don't Question Me
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Anethole
2 Midsummer Rain
3 Casino Lord
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Evening Bride
2 I Call Junee Home
4 Nostro Re
Wagga Riverside
1st of 8
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
2 Openhimup
3 His Kingdom
4 Overcharged
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Byblos Boy
3 Exaggerate
4 Legislation
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Queen Bellissimo
2 Mirror Model
3 Bacchanalia
Gundagai
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Destiny's Republic
3 She's Super
4 Mixed Up Factor
Albury
7th of 11
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Alpha Lane
2 Schuhbeck
3 Legal Zou
Canberra
6th of 14
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Dancin' Til Dawn
2 Spicy Restaurant
3 Taylor Be Swift
Wagga
3rd of 13
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Fourmadec
2 Dantain's Magic
4 The Deepest Secret
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Danish Hussar
2 Albert's Melody
3 Zelberg
Moruya
10th of 11
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Tornac
2 Danzadel
3 Stays On Tour
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Another One
2 Spicy Restaurant
3 She's So Ready
Scone
8th of 16
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Highly Decorated
2 Mother's Day
3 Pure Fuego
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
08/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Delude
3 Lead Choreographer
4 Double Wraps
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
22/Apr/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.23
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Private Agent
4 Beautified
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
20/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.0
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Success Fighter
2 Volterra
4 Genjiro
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
1 Farnan
2 Prime Ruler
4 So United
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Tan Tat Beau (2) x377x 61.5kg
J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
9.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 7
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Chambers Bay
2 Al Ranchero
3 Gusty Way
4 Huntley Lady
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Egyptian Tycoon
3 Sixteen Reasons
4 Ammo Amor
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Delcredere
2 Hallstatt
3 Lancelotto
4 Tahnee Treasure
Naracoorte
7th of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Thanasi
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Point Blaze
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 Big Option
2 Ice Symphony
4 Brave Star
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Utah Joe
3 Killiako
4 Northern Superstar
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Sabermetric
2 Danish Fortune
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Cork Harbour
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
2 Foxy Femme
2 Livin' Loose
4 Justakidd
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
2 Sipsmith
3 Iknowhatyouredoing
4 Famous Knight
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
2 Charlesfort
4 Platinum Wolf
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Grey River
3 Solar Blast
4 Tequila Sunset
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Big Shaq
3 Katina Joy
4 Maddison Miss
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 5
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
2 Nufen Special
3 Axestock Girl
4 Funderbolt
Stony Creek
2nd of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Turf Flyer
3 Twelve Bells
4 Special Treats
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 No Way Ever
3 Tobaysure
4 Awe
Tatura
1st of 7
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.85
Placings
2 Le Plus Vite
3 Euro Dandy
4 Siamese
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Spitfire Sun (13) 1808x 60.5kg
J: Felicity Atkinson(a2.0) T: Alexander Justice
|
16 19 20 19
|
20 | 4.40 | 25.5 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Belmont Avenue
2 Smooth Sailing
3 Frankel Star
4 Declared
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.39
Placings
1 Imbibe
2 Angaston
3 Soames
4 Ocean Raider
Morphettville
10th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Set To Prophet
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Flyway
4 Soames
Morphettville Parks
8th of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Angaston
2 Garrire
3 Kayseri
4 Set To Prophet
Bordertown
1st of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
2 Medal Quest
3 Just Atomic
4 Dissmatic
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
2 Hasta La Chilly
3 Chef Militaire
4 Seven Shots
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 The Ice Cutter
3 Captain Joolian
4 Andamooka
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Braveman'Sgame
3 Crown Moshe
4 Katina Joy
Queanbeyan
5th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:07.06
Placings
1 Burgundy Girl
2 Great Week
3 Aggrandize
4 Galaxy Reign
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 By Nine
2 Mayfair Hotel
3 Montebello's Charm
4 Great Week
Moruya
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:43.09
Placings
1 Tyrol
3 Bold Hawk
4 Pete's Princess
Sapphire Coast
8th of 13
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.47
Placings
1 Never Lose Faith
2 Aggrandize
3 Nopain
4 Galactic Rock
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Eau De Vie
2 Iberian Ruler
3 Align The Planets
4 Mindspace
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Sulwaan
2 Owari
3 Bonus Tempus
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Zedly
2 Breakaway Week
3 Open Sky
4 Heir Jordan
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Equivada
2 Golden Chances
3 My Water Lilly
Moruya
4th of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Sir Savaluca
2 Arcadia Power
3 Cool Reception
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Smokin' Cod
4 Offspring
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Good Girl
2 Pacific Hunter
3 Pharoah's Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Derby Downs (6) 2816x 60kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: Darren Magro & Aimee Bush
|
9 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 11.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Star Of Monsoon
3 Silent Command
4 Karaka Kiwi
Oakbank
6th of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Everly
2 Bona Fide Star
3 Shampas
4 Hey Mikki
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Pure Bliss
2 Anotherhouse
3 Rokabye Warrior
4 Gotta Go Guru
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
1 Sentimental Flame
2 Diamonds Choice
3 Surprise Coming
4 Think Tank
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
2 Sentimental Flame
3 Off The Cuff
4 First Rank
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Kristobel
3 Six Stars
4 The Last Dance
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Soames
2 Call It Quits
3 Think Tank
4 Little Chicago
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Gruelling
3 Idracowra
4 Off The Cuff
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Grint
3 Montilly
4 Hebrings Cash
Balaklava
4th of 6
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Solar Mist
2 Reel Whiskey
3 Zanthron
Balaklava
3rd of 7
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Riche D'Amour
2 A Samurai Mind
4 Hypercube
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Thebigsosso (5) 9x242 60kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf T: Ali Brook
|
3.1 3.3 3.1 3.2
|
3.10 | 1.40 | 3.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
2nd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Utah Joe
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Kushan Khanivale
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Storyteller
2 Larkham
3 Babayka
Bordertown
2nd of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Gusty Way
3 Hasta La Chilly
4 Rohlon Drunk
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
1 Midnight Rush
2 Lucky Blue
3 Kushan Khanivale
4 Out Of Aflica
Morphettville
15th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
15.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.97
Placings
1 Merchant Boss
2 Rising Legend
3 Gusty Way
4 Clamarc
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Danish Fortune
2 Floral Oasis
3 Hello Ladies
4 Declared
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Cool The Jets
3 Yip Yip Yip
4 Bickering
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
1 Imperial Seal
3 Oh Show
4 Myocean Warrior
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
2 Lady Nelson
3 Winners Club
4 Iva Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mortgage Man (7) 1435x 59.5kg
J: Jason Holder T: A J Gluyas
|
15 17 16 15
|
16.00 | 3.70 | 16.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
5th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Alainge
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Stadium Of Light
4 Sycamore
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Battle Royale
2 Vee Rod
4 First Tosen
Balaklava
4th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Enterprise Jewel
2 Willybeafactor
3 Burning Bright
Gawler
1st of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
2 Zesty Spice
3 Maheno
4 Bold Discent
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Call To Command
2 Zain Prince
3 Pride Of Shalaa
4 Rob The Bank
Morphettville Parks
12th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
2 Nasho
3 Ambello
4 Sundogg
Strathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 In Her Sights
2 Zarkana
4 Mist The Dedline
Balaklava
6th of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Bolted In
2 Even Sharper
3 Testa Dura
4 Overstrike
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Diamonds Choice
2 Santastico
3 Turned Loose
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
18.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
1 Hey Mikki
2 Even Sharper
3 Our Divinyl
4 Pride Of Shalaa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hollandaise (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
1st of 6
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
2 Geminga
3 Brave Star
4 Reservoir Dog
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
1 Egyptian Tycoon
2 Toi Et Moi
3 Foxy Femme
4 Who's Afraid
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Nasho
3 Hot Off
4 Cherokee Miss
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Wiggum
3 Kinetic Jewel
4 Hot Off
Morphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
2 Ruscheyne
3 Our Divinyl
4 Zarkana
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 Give Some Lip
3 Bolted In
4 Kinetic Jewel
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Annie's Rose
4 Bona Fide Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Little Rich Boy (8) 25635 59kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: Grant Young
|
6.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Justica's Bonus
2 Sandhill Knight
3 Our Ellie Rose
4 William's Quest
Oakbank
3rd of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 Thebigsosso
4 Kushan Khanivale
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Storyteller
2 Larkham
3 Babayka
4 Thebigsosso
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Little Bit Chai
3 Clarence
4 My Ruby
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Emerald Court
3 Qeyaady
4 Willaston
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Secret War
3 Storm Voyager
4 Kaido
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Beerz With Clint
3 Chosen Blonde
4 Shikanic
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:53.90
Placings
1 Runaway Belle
2 Express Master
3 Huntley Lady
4 Catalina Blue
Oakbank
7th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Lord Morton
2 Zufasta
3 Utah Joe
4 Sophina Diva
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 16
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Dash It
3 Jive Baby
4 Verzenay
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 6
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 La Defense
2 Costless
3 Solar Blast
4 Angaston
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Mighty Sapphire
2 Proven Correct
4 Mr Whitacre
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Valhalla Fella
3 Starlite Rebel
4 Sophina Diva
Clare
2nd of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Roc The Wolf
3 Final Chance
4 Northern Superstar
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Huntley Lady
2 Wolf City
3 Royal Tyke
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Old Time Rock
2 Yeelanna
3 Eastside Diamond
4 Rock Hard
Balaklava
13th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Obelos
3 Jive Baby
4 Balcrest Belle
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Conqueror
2 Cashin' Chex
3 Pudding
4 Yuri Royale
Oakbank
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
3 Allusion
4 The Ladies Man
Balaklava
10th of 16
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Master At Arms
2 Allusion
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Leon's Shout
Strathalbyn
3rd of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
2 Rubble
4 Garrire
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Bubble Over
2 Rich Gina
3 Wonderwomen
4 Huntley Lady
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 The Gov
2 Rusty Halo
3 Manage The Cycle
4 Indian Gazelle
Morphettville Parks
8th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Mr Have A Chat
2 Lamoree
3 My Ruby
4 Rusty Halo
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
2 Magic Delta
3 Grand Host
4 Warminster
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:52.59
Placings
1 They Call Me Alvin
2 Huntley Lady
4 Send It
Morphettville
13th of 13
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 The Magistrate
2 Winning Revolution
3 Sanbuck
4 Fields Of Athenry
Morphettville Parks
9th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Rodeo
2 Wotuwant
3 Kayseri
4 Mr Have A Chat
Morphettville Parks
12th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 The Magistrate
2 The Gov
3 Lonrodex
4 Ocean Reward
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Rich Gina
2 Smokin' Val
3 Francine
4 The Magistrate
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Trygve
3 Rodeo
4 Magic Max
Gawler
5th of 6
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Spanish Heirloom
2 Fighting McLaren
3 Modear
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 16
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Lianne
2 My Prince Charming
3 Lope De Wolf
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Heka Express
2 Modear
3 Ideas Man
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Great Leveller
2 Damascus Moment
3 Secret War
Gawler
2nd of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Dominus
3 All Important
4 Our Deep Agenda
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Kayseri
2 Picargo
3 Lady Dunmore
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Smokin' Val
3 Keep Reading
4 Deep Dive
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Tequila Time
2 Thompson's Reward
4 Pariano
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Our Deep Agenda
2 May Be Fate
3 Midnight Brawler
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Tommy Blue
2 So You Can
3 Thrill Kill
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Thompson's Reward
2 Alleboom
4 Huffington
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Howl
2 Aadelad
3 Calypso Reign
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Hello Ladies
3 Call Me Curtis
Morphettville Parks
5th of 6
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Dexelation
2 All Banter
3 Huffington
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Alleboom
2 Thompson's Reward
3 Taken Off
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Alleboom
2 Thompson's Reward
3 Aadelad
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Brimarvi Vehero
2 Lunar Hero
3 Toff Love
Morphettville
12th of 15
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Mileva
2 Lyre
3 Brimarvi Vehero
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
2 Mileva
3 Pariano
4 Calypso Reign
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Taken Off
2 Toff Love
3 Elderflower
Morphettville
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
2 Call It A Day
3 La Vita
4 Bastyan
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Rock Hard
3 Toff Love
4 La Vita
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Calypso Reign
2 Heyington Station
4 Bar Gem
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Second Slip
2 Viduka
3 Gougers
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Taken Off
2 Picargo
4 Hankstar
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Terbium
2 Sizzlefly
3 Oamaru Owl
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Port Vale
2 Big Effort
3 Li'L Kontra
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
2 Angaston
3 The Publikin
4 Exalted Zoe
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Star Hills
2 Port Vale
3 Saorsa
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
2 Aten
3 Larkham
Morphettville
13th of 14
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Garner
2 When You Believe
3 Sizzlefly
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Garvoc
2 Calypso Reign
3 Lunar Light
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RS2LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Equal Love
2 Li'L Kontra
3 Star Of Monsoon
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Sangria
2 Absolute Flirt
3 Garner
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Alabama Express
3 Banquo
4 Sansom
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
2 Trip
3 Lady Pavli Chenko
4 Stately Star
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Picargo
3 Kayseri
4 Fortune Follows
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
2 Brimarvi Rooboy
3 Air Marshal
4 It's A Shame
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Hearty Lass
2 Kayseri
3 Magic Dee
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Taken Off
3 Thompson's Reward
4 Ready Sunshine
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Be My Star
2 Tiara Star
3 Thompson's Reward
Flemington
5th of 16
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Garner
2 Can't Be Done
3 Hawker Hurricane
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 4
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 When You Believe
2 Transversale
4 Predicts
Murray Bridge
1st of 8
Date
15/May/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:52.22
Placings
2 Monet
3 One Shilling
4 General Mint
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Xilong
2 Streetcar Stranger
3 Antrim's Secret
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Amelia Valentina (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:04 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
7th of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Tippa
2 Jilladora
3 Masina
4 Fugacity
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Startide
2 Kushan Khanivale
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Hateech
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
2 Little Chicago
3 Fast Bubbles
4 Forever Wild
Naracoorte
4th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Nankeen
2 El Paso Citie
3 Alcoshare
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 Desert Dancing
2 Flyin' For Us
3 Sioux Warrior
4 Rich Lady
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:51.71
Placings
1 The Sting
2 Agressive Bee
3 Ok Gerry
4 Lunessa
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Fancify
2 Wally West
3 Vezere River
4 Delcredere
Naracoorte
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Sir Arminius
2 Final Atom
3 Ambello
4 Sandhill Knight
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
2 Go Derek
3 Tini Motu
4 King Moya
Oakbank
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Storyteller
2 Skinder
3 Left Turn Clyde
4 Who's Afraid
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 La Defense
3 Validated
4 Steller Eagle
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
2 Cassie's Girl
3 Perpetual Grace
4 Looking At You Kid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lady Houdini (11) 98x82 58kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: Jason Cannon
|
9 9 10 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 9.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Redwinelover
3 Velvet Star
4 Sellix
Penola
8th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 It's Dan The Man
2 Fortis In Armis
3 El Paso Citie
4 Bywaters Road
Oakbank
5th of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Ammo Amor
3 Run And Tell
4 Spin The Reward
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Fun Forever
2 Barbaline
3 Vampire Slayer
4 Sir Panama
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 Tosen Water
3 Sabermetric
4 Carbone
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 4
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Bamyan Buddha
4 Yeah Yeah Nah
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Aztec Dancer
2 Suggestive Miss
3 Foxy Femme
4 Lady Simone
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
2 Lovin' Bev
3 Schiller Salute
4 Cosgara
Kyneton
2nd of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
1 Extratwo
3 Giuliano
4 Capistan
Tatura
1st of 11
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
2 Demilitarized
3 Triumphantly
4 Giuliano
Wangaratta
6th of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Don't Hesitate
2 Isobar
3 Jarrahmond
4 Alpha's Bro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Aikhal (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:14 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Brazano
3 The Cassini
Clare
4th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Tundra
2 Son Of Akeed
3 Leon's Shout
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Base Of Fire
3 Canidae
4 All Clubs
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
41.6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Zebella
3 Grafton Avenue
4 Chiaro
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Commander Meroo
2 Pillow Guy
3 Hobo Bob
4 Final Chance
Strathalbyn
5th of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
1 Brazen Eagle
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Ha She
4 Bugatti Gold
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 16
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Commander Meroo
4 Tequila Sunset
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Bellalique
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Fantastic Host
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Leggy Peggy
4 Relleum
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Gusty Way
2 Clarence
4 Rubini
Warrnambool
9th of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:43.12
Placings
1 Sassolino
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Splendid Chap
4 Poetic Whisper
Casterton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Dyerville
3 Parvati Party
4 Torranzino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Chef De Mission (4) 09333 55.5kg
J: Tala Hutchinson(a3.0) T: B J Jones
|
14 15 16 17
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 20.6 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Fosshio
2 Bite Your Tongue
4 Exalted Traveller
Streaky Bay
3rd of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Rock Hard
2 Chiaro
4 Obelos
Broken Hill
3rd of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Pill Box
2 A Thousand Degrees
4 A Tender Lady
Balaklava
9th of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Kublai
2 Gruelling
3 Knickpoint
4 Lotto Fight
Port Lincoln
11th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Prescient
2 Looks Like A Lady
3 Swift Tercel
4 Gallantry Girl
Fannie Bay
12th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Lucky Fortuna
2 Ruby Ruby Ruby
3 Field Commander
4 Fischer
Fannie Bay
7th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Lady Tucan
2 Global Wonder
3 Brimarvi Rooboy
4 Sweet Cheval
Fannie Bay
9th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
21.5
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Tubthumper
2 Anphina
3 Iknowhatyouredoing
4 Perisseuo
Fannie Bay
9th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Century Fox
2 Arch Of Titus
3 Iknowhatyouredoing
4 Perisseuo
Port Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1396m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Journey In Time
2 Rubble
4 Redwinelover
Port Augusta
1st of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
2 Funny Legs
3 Parsonage Lane
4 Keep Swinging
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Tosen Water
2 Solar Blast
3 Pulambi
4 Wichita Lineman
Balaklava
7th of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.56
Placings
1 Rue Bungan
2 Don't Doubt Diva
3 Subuki
4 Nation Hero
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Fortis In Armis
2 Pinchbeck
3 Auntie Jake's Bar
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.42
Placings
1 Boogie Nights
2 Oh No George
3 Exalted Dame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Spelman (1) 655x0 55.5kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: M W Lewis
|
71 61 51 41
|
34 | 7.00 | 42 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
12th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Balaklava
5th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Abit Rattley
2 Zero Inn
3 Storm Hunter
4 Imposing Suspect
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Look For Options
3 Armament
4 Street Hustler
Balaklava
6th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Abit Rattley
3 Lady De Lune
4 Fight For Freedom
Balaklava
13th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Declared
2 Jimmys Edge
3 Rising Legend
4 Lucky Fortuna
Ballarat
11th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Venetian Lass
2 Tanto
3 Where's Poppy
4 Zion
Balaklava
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Maid In Milan
2 Sahara Song
3 Turf Tapper
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 Three Tears
3 Somewatt Fabulous
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Love Magic
2 Kayseri
4 Mysticano
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Smart Promise
3 Mysticano
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Wounded Soldier
2 Yeelanna
3 Betta Eddie
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Pariano
3 Secret War
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Silver On Red
3 Stan The Caddy
4 Al Ma Belle
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Tanja's Dream
2 Lady Pavli Chenko
3 Mysticano
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Enchantingly
2 Jonquest
3 Whitchety Grub
Balaklava
1st of 14
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
2 Ammo Amor
3 Eight Rubies
4 Arctic Flora
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Celestial Illusion
2 Modric
4 Yowza
Balaklava
4th of 4
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Naleigh
2 Rebecca Horse
3 Aquilifer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Crown Moshe (10)
|
Scratched @ 16:44 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
6th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 Thebigsosso
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Kushan Khanivale
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Startide
2 Kushan Khanivale
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Hateech
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
2.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Mintulee
2 I Miss Margie
3 Runaway Belle
4 In My Room
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Our Shining Star
2 Disco Tilmorn
3 Pricilla's Choice
4 Jilladora
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Prophet's Choice
2 Foxy Femme
3 Geminga
4 Madam Furphy
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Etienne
2 Nostryia
4 Clarence
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
2 Lips Don't Lie
3 Miss Ellarose
4 Mighty Edgy
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Left Turn Clyde
2 Tickety Boom
3 Send It
4 Valley Of Darkness
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Braveman'Sgame
2 Spitfire Sun
4 Katina Joy
Oakbank
11th of 13
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Mischievous Tycoon
2 Toast The Deel
3 Rizskier
4 Barty Aya
Oakbank
6th of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Storm Hunter
2 Whenthedeelingsdun
3 Ready To Skate
4 Lady De Lune
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Blaspheme
2 Laila's A Gem
4 Padstow Polly
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Fly The Line
3 Shouri Lad
4 Melanie's Joy
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 Hot Sparky
3 Fly The Line
3 Queen In The North
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Portation
3 Pompeii Empire
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 5
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
2 Belfast Child
3 Half Back Darcy
4 Building Castles
Balaklava
8th of 9
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Daring Move
2 Finch 'N' Chips
3 Redwinelover
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
1 Stars The Limit
3 Pocket Raider
4 So Silent
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
2 Fox Gem
3 Sipsmith
4 Cassie's Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Obelos (3) 88x40 54kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Garret Lynch
|
61 81 91
|
101 | 19.00 | 93.8 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
11th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Streaky Bay
4th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Rock Hard
2 Chiaro
3 Chef De Mission
Quorn
8th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Magiclane
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Justedee
3 Don't Dismiss
Roxby Downs
8th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
36.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:57.69
Placings
1 Aussie Sojourn
2 Hypercane
3 Lettemgo
4 Moose River
Port Augusta
4th of 7
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Run On
2 Caitlin's Angel
3 Lady Delight
Warracknabeal
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Rebellious Lord
2 Testa Life
3 Space Equity
4 Sanctimonious
Mt Gambier
4th of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1413m
Class
RST54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Navillus Excel
2 Benovsky
3 Our Ellie Rose
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 16
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Conegliano
2 Mavette
3 Connemara Queen
4 Spears
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Hasta La Prince
2 Duke Of Anjou
3 Redwinelover
4 Innocent Pegg
Hawker
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
1 Jamcra
2 Paulo Pace
4 Cowley's Creek
Port Augusta
1st of 12
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
2 Melmac
3 Space Force
4 Gottabiton
Bordertown
4th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Canidae
2 Not A Single Bid
3 Orchestrate
Balaklava
2nd of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Run And Tell
3 Jive Baby
4 Balcrest Belle
Port Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 So Silent
2 Geandge
4 Melmac
Burrumbeet
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 High Delta
2 Lovano
3 Nostradam Man
4 Sebring Star
Naracoorte
11th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Titan I Am
2 Gravity
3 Warminster
4 Pale Ale
Bordertown
8th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Pale Ale
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Grey Vitality
4 Gravity
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Four Winds
3 Twice Forgotten
4 Five Pocket
Gawler
10th of 13
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Carry The Musket
3 Fox Gem
4 Order Is Restored
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Augusta Rock
2 Prescient
3 Sorridere
4 Ahso
Pioneer Park
4th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Truckload Of Hoffa
2 Harbour Express
3 Lisa
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 Deevine
3 Shopster
4 Disagreeable Miss
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
2 Rustydustysunshine
3 Chevite
4 Possum Born
Halidon
4th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1380m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Scarlet River
2 Sunny Green
3 Painted On
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Wine From Tears
2 Goodarchie
3 See You Later Now
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Five Pocket
2 East Indiaman
3 See You Later Now
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Hansom Man
3 Smart Charge
4 Not A Single Bid
Bordertown
3rd of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Is That So
2 Ranger Cee Jay
4 Jaywick
Port Augusta
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Pierre Bizel
3 Bad Moon Rising
4 Spencer Gulf
Balaklava
13th of 14
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
19.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Equal Balance
2 Pitrain
3 Canidae
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Kong
3 Betta Eddie
4 Rustydustysunshine
Bordertown
5th of 10
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Comrade Bill
2 Keettom
3 Good Luck Chuck
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1203m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
2 Last Dream
3 Lady Annabel
4 Our Ellie Rose
Balaklava
15th of 16
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Gravity
3 Chloe's Day
Port Augusta
11th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Case Closed
2 Riched
3 Brutal Power
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Betta Eddie
3 Cheh Cheh Charlee
Port Augusta
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1498m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 It's Magic
2 Tony's Reward
3 Grimesy
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
2 Azzuro Bianco
3 Free Of Sin
Canberra
10th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Cyborg
2 Propose A Toast
3 Milamoo
Orange
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Almahero
2 Vaquero
3 Loubard
Cowra
3rd of 9
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1375m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Blitzar
2 Divine Future
4 Lettre D'Amour
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Lord Heron
2 Rumpshaker
3 Spin Bowles
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Banger
3 Romeo Vella
4 Onsettling Down
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 This Skilled Cat
4 Mescaminto
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Cloud Hopper
2 Reelclass
3 Ma Bella Rosie
Queanbeyan
8th of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Bring It Bella
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Sestina
Moruya
10th of 14
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 My Blue Jeans
2 Freaky Freckles
3 Zaromatic
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Buzz
2 Louder
3 Love Me Quietly
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Majella
2 New Tycoon
3 Big Surprise
Kembla Grange
10th of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Nelspruit
2 Command King
3 General Soleil
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.15
Placings
1 Unrelenting
2 Lexi's Choice
3 High Tribute
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Tim's Principal
2 Budhwar
3 Lake Tai
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Media Starguest
2 Pure Fuego
3 Favra
Albury
5th of 9
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Halo Warrior
2 Force
3 Thistledo
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Darleb
2 Awesome Lad
3 Rebel Bro
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Upper House
2 Wyangle
3 Spunlago
Orange
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
2 Caszar
3 Upper House
4 The Long Run
Kembla Grange
6th of 16
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 She's All In
2 Diorissima
3 All Over Magic
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
1 Charmmebaby
2 Roc De Khaper
3 She's All In
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
3 Love Shack Baby
4 Many Wins
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
1 Amy's Shadow
2 Rent A Rock
3 Leardo
Kembla Grange
1st of 13
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
2 Liam's The Boss
3 Esteem Spirit
4 Satin Rain
Albury
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
2 Taliano
3 Costa Chin Chin
4 Miqyaas
Wagga
7th of 15
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Onya Marks
2 Funky Farm
3 Benno's Boy
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1850m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:55.16
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
2 Champagne Vega
3 Takeittothelimit
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
25/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Back The Rock
2 Enterprise Jack
3 Nicholas
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Tesarc
2 Enterprise Jack
3 Sidekiss
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Tardis
2 Sharpamal
4 Plenty
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Soxagon
2 Aeecee Tong De
3 Written With Ease
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Park Chinois
2 Beat The Beast
3 Elixir
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Kathmandu
2 Remuera
4 Richetti
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
11/Sep/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 The Bald Eagle
2 Great Danger
3 Johnny Vinko
Warwick Farm
9th of 14
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Stryke Rock
2 Rapido Chaparro
3 Almerheri
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
14/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Lifetime Quest
2 King Hewitt
3 Cuba
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
06/Aug/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Kiamichi
2 Harper's Choice
3 Meryl
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 California Concord
3 Quadriga
4 Ligulate
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.26
Placings
1 Grimoire
2 The August
3 Handfast
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Echo Jet
2 Tony's Reward
3 Calculated
Fr - Lyon
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.69
Placings
1 Jasnin
2 Esperitum
4 Mout
Fr - Angers
5th of 8
Date
30/Aug/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.04
Placings
1 Duchess Of Danzig
2 Qatar Bolt
3 Vicopisano
Fr - Clairefontaine
3rd of 9
Date
10/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Corsen
2 Snakeless
4 Red Addiction
Fr - Longchamp
1st of 5
Date
31/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.42
Placings
2 Al Fayz
3 Subliminal
4 Fine Valentino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |