Uttoxeter - Eng
DarwinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Lest We Forget Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 18:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. New Enterprise (6)
59kg J: Vanessa Arnott T: Peter Stennett
|
2.70 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 3.00 | 3.00 | |
1.80 | 1.40 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
7. Supremo (1)
55kg J: Emma Lines(a1.5) T: Philip Cole
|
4.20 | 6.10 | 4.60 | |||
3rd |
3. Bart's Bullet (4)
58.5kg J: Jade Hampson(a1.5) T: Chris Pollard
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/7)
22.30
(2,7)
18.30
(2,7,3)
166.30
(2,7,3,5)
638.70
217.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Middle TOTE | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. A Big Chance (7) 22475 59kg
J: Casey Hunter T: Chris Pollard
|
11 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 4.60 | 14.60 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
5th of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
2 Siakam
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
4 Assertin Lady
Fannie Bay
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Command King
3 Vallabar
4 Tubthumper
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:43.90
Placings
1 Tavistorm
2 Bean All Ova
3 Zattastar
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1845m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:54.68
Placings
1 Disputed River
3 Lawbreaker
4 Guts 'N' Glory
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.92
Placings
1 Whisky Dream
3 Le Heros
4 Irish Sally
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Smooth Torque
2 Gracie Blue
3 Thunder Mania
4 Zattastar
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:52.75
Placings
1 Bella Tivaci
2 Willnotquit
3 Sir Randolph
4 Guts 'N' Glory
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Adonisea
4 Mooloolaba
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Time To Testify
2 Dhakuri
3 Sheza Sniper
4 Midnight Rambler
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.51
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Awesome Lad
2 Calm Seeker
3 The Catch
4 Tidal Creek
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.86
Placings
1 Spirit's Charm
2 Expectant
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Chasing Jackley
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Kipling's Journey
3 Bullfinch
4 Chase My Crown
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Pray For Mir
2 Bias
3 Northern Pride
4 Hotstep
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Arcarius
2 I Am Takingthelot
3 Ammand
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.32
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Sweet Margot May
3 Stick To Your Guns
4 Flying Annie
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Readily Availabull
2 Master Marko
3 Hillcrest Avenue
4 Reflecting Image
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:06.33
Placings
1 Got The Lot
2 Go Millo
3 Guts 'N' Glory
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1680m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:44.93
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Schmoozer
3 Madame Mo
4 Adalissa
Ipswich
0 of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Kaiberry
2 Vyner
3 Amore Primus
4 Grinzinger Knight
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Stuttering
2 Alburq
3 Aton Of Delight
4 Deep Sceiva
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Baltic Coast
3 Secret Tales
4 Charge On
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Patton
2 Charge On
3 Count The Coin
4 Harlequin Field
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Valley Of Dreams
2 Charge On
3 Moktaffy
4 Rogue Rocker
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Pentito
4 Charge On
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:01.83
Placings
1 Greek Hero
2 Namakwa
3 Outback Gladiator
4 Hostage Of War
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Green Flash
2 Twice On Sunday
3 Jubai Pride
4 Raging Pole
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 Calm Seeker
3 Way Beyond
4 Endless Mystery
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Circling
3 Aiolos
4 Twice On Sunday
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Drive A Deel
2 Akihiro
3 Too Much Class
4 Slow Hands
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 December Diamond
2 Hadouken
3 Green Reign
4 Green Flash
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.30
Placings
2 Dutch Gold
3 Goldschlager
4 Brazen Breccia
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Gentle Prince
3 Blazen Boots
4 Little Miss Pixie
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
2 Tee Amici
3 Lion's Tooth
4 Easier Said
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.97
Placings
1 Moktaffy
2 Derani
3 Port Mourant
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.66
Placings
1 Master Marko
2 Jimmy The Tulip
3 Derani
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1680m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.29
Placings
1 Point The Wagon
2 Canny Cat
3 Burlesy
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
2 Vendidit
3 Think High
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
2 Noble Cat
3 Dotned
4 Earn Out
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Jeehaan
3 Ticino Belle
4 Bounty Hunter
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Regal Edition
2 Oregon
3 Fast Thinker
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Fearnought
2 Colleagues
3 Jimmy Neutron
Kilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Flick
3 Devillain
4 Frisco's Image
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.67
Placings
1 Karlstad
2 Cairndow
3 Kirkeby
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.07
Placings
1 Irish Ace
2 Light Of Uluru
4 Winston Blue
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Trackman
2 Bellicose
3 Purple Diamond
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Epicurious
2 Bohemian Boom
3 Demurral
Sunshine Coast
6th of 16
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Crack Of Doom
2 Calcareous
3 Travoli
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Sienna's Choice
2 Palaszczuk
3 Jack The Lad
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:44.29
Placings
1 Irish Ace
2 Wealth'N'Power
3 Sejana
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Flensburg
3 Edification
4 Strut
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Next Dimension
2 Alderman
3 Lady Solerno
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Calmyourfarm
2 Scissorhands
4 Provide
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 So Clever
2 Super Gorgeous
3 Lorna Doone
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 My Bluewings
2 Smart Meteor
3 Elotrolado
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Neutron
2 Beauty Canto
3 Petunia
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Beauty Mission
2 Fighting Mad
3 Sedgemoor
Gold Coast
9th of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Charlie Sphene
2 Scrooge
3 Caieron
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
2 Evita La Vie
3 Le Heros
4 Local Gossip
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Kozluca
2 Evita La Vie
3 Come In Spinner
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Two Smokin Barrels
3 Delayed Launch
4 All Too Natural
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Daring Man
2 Delayed Launch
3 High Handed
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Mocial Chief
3 Red River Lad
4 Hairdo
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Maestoso
2 Trust In Aloha
3 Qiji Bellezza
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Bellicose
2 Come In Spinner
3 Magnate
Gold Coast
12th of 15
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:21.86
Placings
1 Degas
2 Samurai
3 Come In Spinner
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Angus The Black
2 Hearts Denied
3 Leo The Lion
Sunshine Coast
13th of 15
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Queen Of Emeralds
2 Lyrical Girl
3 Main De Foi
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
24/Mar/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.20
Placings
1 Poet Lad
2 Rozeira
4 Torowoto
Eagle Farm
4th of 4
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
1 Miss Magnolia
2 Valet
3 Sefire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. New Enterprise (6) 62921 59kg
J: Vanessa Arnott T: Peter Stennett
|
3.2 3.4 2.8 2.7
|
2.80 | 1.45 | 3.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
1st of 5
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
2 Merseyside
3 Global Wonder
4 The Stifmeister
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Global Wonder
3 Bart's Bullet
4 Cordyceps Miracle
Fannie Bay
9th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Command King
3 Vallabar
4 Tubthumper
Fannie Bay
2nd of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
3 Kippax
4 Jimmy's Secret
Fannie Bay
6th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.41
Placings
1 Noir De Rue
2 Cielo D'Oro
3 Saccharo
4 Bel's Banner
Fannie Bay
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Ankle Rolex
2 Magnolia Rose
4 Zoutellus
Fannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Tanaawol
2 Spielberg
4 New Roman
Fannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Fromthenevernever
2 Global Wonder
4 To The Point
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
2 Global Wonder
3 Fromthenevernever
4 Mutany
Fannie Bay
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.12
Placings
2 Wilsons Prom
3 Looking For You
4 Capistan
Fannie Bay
3rd of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Influential Jack
4 Bart's Bullet
Fannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
2 Rising Fire
3 Jimmy's Secret
4 Meant For Mars
Fannie Bay
5th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Looking For You
2 Kirakat
3 Chief Mondo
4 Bel Suono
Fannie Bay
7th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Starspangledancer
2 Kirakat
3 Bluffed
4 Lord Fenrir
Fannie Bay
11th of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
17.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Daniher
2 Supremo
3 Fischer
4 Benevolent
Fannie Bay
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Tyquendo
2 Tuffnut
3 Lady Tucan
4 Scout's Honour
Fannie Bay
8th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Lucky Fortuna
2 Wilsons Prom
3 I'M Dun Deelin'
4 Fischer
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:35.95
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Floreat Pica
3 Go Bundle
4 Cisalpine
Fannie Bay
8th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Go Bundle
2 Floreat Pica
3 Cisalpine
4 I'M A Dreamer
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
2 Cisalpine
3 Bartolini
4 More Snitzel
Fannie Bay
3rd of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Eurellydidit
2 Siakam
4 Skellig Island
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Archie James
2 Patria
3 Dream Weaver
4 Raffalli
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
1 Henestrosa
2 Raffalli
3 Bartolini
4 Lockdown Sally
Kilmore
9th of 13
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Sparkling Blue
2 Prudden
3 Defrosted
4 Trust Rusty
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 South Parade
2 Arctic Eagle
3 Speed Bump
4 Panagsama
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 5
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.91
Placings
1 Cuban State
2 Mio Sorrento
3 Navillus Excel
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.62
Placings
1 Ladymane
2 All Too Tough
3 Top Honours
Flemington
13th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
23.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:05.01
Placings
1 Texas Tea
2 Rock Up
3 Natural Mystic
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.65
Placings
1 Silent Surrente
3 Irish Pardon
4 Hanaady
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 13
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Sunfall
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Narrated
2 Sabre Princess
3 Hanaady
Stawell
1st of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Princess Nefertiti
4 That's Molly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bart's Bullet (4) 76531 58.5kg
J: Jade Hampson(a1.5) T: Chris Pollard
|
10 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.60 | 11.60 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
2 The Stifmeister
3 Supremo
4 Turnstar
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Global Wonder
2 New Enterprise
4 Cordyceps Miracle
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
15.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
2 Vallabar
3 Volatore
4 Command King
Fannie Bay
6th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
2 New Enterprise
3 Kippax
4 Jimmy's Secret
Fannie Bay
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.09
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
2 Zoutellus
3 Charretera
4 Nouveau Marche
Fannie Bay
5th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
10
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
1 American Jazz
2 The Albion
3 Field Commander
4 Charretera
Fannie Bay
4th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.01
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Influential Jack
3 New Enterprise
Fannie Bay
8th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Ideas Man
2 City Regal
3 Influential Jack
4 Vallabar
Kununurra
1st of 6
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
2 Jimmy's Secret
3 Magnolia Rose
4 Karaoke Express
Kununurra
3rd of 4
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:56.09
Placings
1 Kippax
2 Boom Boom Sweet
4 Karaoke Express
Broome
1st of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
2 Kennedy
3 Rocking The Merc
4 Kelly's Lassie
Broome
1st of 6
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
2 Gambler's Gold
3 Kelly's Lassie
4 Uno Me
Broome
4th of 7
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.66
Placings
1 Yankee Lima
2 Uno Me
3 Hoolahoops
Broome
10th of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.90
Placings
1 Sunsphere
2 Final Plan
3 Stumble
4 Buster's Force
Broome
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM57+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Koranis
2 Sunsphere
4 Buster's Force
Broome
4th of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1435m
Class
BM57+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Uno Me
2 Stumble
3 Marzipan Lad
Broome
10th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1435m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 Koranis
3 Sunsphere
4 Marzipan Lad
York
5th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 The Chief Justice
2 Demeritise
3 Prince Saiyan
4 Big Cities
Narrogin
7th of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
9.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Tiff's Lad
2 Danube River
3 Azena
4 Mini Winnie
Newman
3rd of 5
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Shy Boy
2 Femme Puissante
4 Trade Magic
Broome
4th of 6
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Native Chimes
2 Dashing Image
3 Elafella
Broome
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
2 Nevarda
3 Koranis
4 Moet De Vega
Broome
6th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Powerful
2 Buster's Force
3 Magic Will Reign
Broome
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Kennedy
2 Yankee Lima
4 Schooling
Broome
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.31
Placings
1 Powerful
3 Kennedy
4 Casino War
Broome
6th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 In The Bag
2 Yankee Lima
3 Nevarda
Broome
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1435m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Powerful
2 Sheikh It
4 Marzipan Lad
Broome
1st of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1435m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
2 Karaoke Express
3 Triggerfish
4 Sunday At Six
Broome
4th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Marzipan Lad
2 The Fibonacci
3 Kentucky Dream
Narrogin
1st of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
2 American Queen
3 Sax On Que
4 Tiny'N'Tuff
York
7th of 7
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:31.96
Placings
1 Admiral Promo
2 Brave Contender
3 Astarba
Narrogin
3rd of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Raging Rocket
2 Tiny'N'Tuff
4 War Anthem
Grafton
9th of 14
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.01
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Hyland Bay
3 Trench Warfare
Glen Innes
5th of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Celestial Doll
2 Timely Bel
3 Cosmic Bullet
Inverell
3rd of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Fiocchi
4 Ishkabibble
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.61
Placings
1 Fior The Tiger
3 Blinkin Snazzy
4 Luck In Running
Inverell
6th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Trogir
2 Lord Magnussen
3 Beau In Chains
Grafton
2nd of 5
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Just Cosmos
3 Helmet Head
4 Fu Hao
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Mihocek
3 Shoeless Joe
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Lady Patricia
2 Hello Sunshine
3 Hillbilly
Bathurst
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Departing Bullet
3 Enamour
Wellington
10th of 12
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.04
Placings
1 Forever Spotted
2 Port Of Jeddah
3 Talented Escape
Gilgandra
8th of 12
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.64
Placings
1 Glover
2 Coulpa
3 Inkjet
Dubbo
4th of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Harwok'N'Zoff
2 Tomatin
3 Do It
Mudgee
14th of 14
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Rebel Bro
2 The Drover
3 Scottish Soldier
Coonamble
10th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Mock Song
2 Billy Bent Ear
3 Bella
Narromine
1st of 14
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.73
Placings
2 Bonita Casa
3 Galbalan
4 Cliffsinger
Coonabarabran
4th of 11
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Little Jerry
2 Black Fern
3 Occasional
Mudgee
11th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.43
Placings
1 Motives
2 Vol Au Vent
3 Council
Coonabarabran
11th of 11
Date
27/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
1 Cos I'M Good
2 For Da Boys
3 Deeling Us In
Narromine
5th of 6
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Hibernator
2 Currawar
3 Khalija Dreaming
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rising Fire (5) 42x23 57.5kg
J: Wayne Davis T: Jason Manning
|
3.8 4.8 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 2.15 | 6.40 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 The Stifmeister
2 Kessler
4 Proklisi
Fannie Bay
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 The Stifmeister
3 Zourisky
4 Vascotto
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 New Enterprise
3 Jimmy's Secret
4 Meant For Mars
Fannie Bay
4th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
1 Plague Stone
2 Wilsons Prom
3 Tyquendo
Fannie Bay
2nd of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 The Albion
3 All Hard Wood
4 Bel Suono
Katherine
4th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:44.07
Placings
1 Go Bundle
2 Fierce Legend
3 Jet Jackson
Fannie Bay
3rd of 12
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Super Famous
2 Afternoon Tea
4 Lady Tucan
Fannie Bay
10th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Lady Tucan
2 Global Wonder
3 Brimarvi Rooboy
4 Sweet Cheval
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Poetic Drama
2 Security Advisor
3 Private Banker
4 Havlicek
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Bandit
2 Silver Canvas
3 Milagro
4 Bullet Force
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Danerock
3 Skytain
4 Brazetti
Sunshine Coast
5th of 15
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Possover
3 Sea Ripple
4 Au Revoir
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Comrade Rosa
3 Maxie Tap
4 Uncle Bud
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
2 Bold Halo
3 Above The Sky
4 Elegant Drover
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.47
Placings
1 Deluxe Legend
2 Atlantic Eagle
3 Tupelawara
4 Scream Queen
Fannie Bay
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.57
Placings
1 Venting
2 Wolfburn
4 Max Fire
Fannie Bay
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 Wolfburn
3 Starlite Valley
4 Zoomurudi
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:06.69
Placings
1 Winston Blue
3 Velvet Lady
4 Diamond Beans
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Big Angel
3 Okalani
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Giulia
2 Berdini's Girl
3 Isolyfe
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Leave Me Along
3 Euromantic
4 Our Fraulein
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Lord Markel
2 Tavis Town
3 Bambalam
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Street Dancer
2 Fantome Lady
3 Early Thoughts
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Streaka
3 Natalieann
4 Embolden
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
2 Carrefour
3 Five Cherrys
4 Hoke's Run
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
2 Miss Daurian
3 Blavatsky
4 Just Like Ruler
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.47
Placings
1 Brazetti
2 Puerto Rico
4 Sundara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Zourisky (3) 3x314 57.5kg
J: Jarrod Todd T: G Clarke
|
2.5 2.45 2.4 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.40 | 2.40 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
4th of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Swing With Junior
2 Captain George
3 Pocket Pistol
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
2 Merseyside
3 Ankle Rolex
4 Barragunda
Fannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 The Stifmeister
2 Rising Fire
4 Vascotto
Fannie Bay
3rd of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
2 Patria
4 Mutany
Fannie Bay
7th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
1 American Jazz
2 The Albion
3 Field Commander
4 Charretera
Fannie Bay
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Global Wonder
3 Charretera
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.61
Placings
2 Meant For Mars
3 Field Commander
4 Bluffed
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
2 Motivated Miss
3 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
4 Gold Logie
Fannie Bay
3rd of 12
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Equal Balance
2 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
4 Oliver Bullet
Fannie Bay
10th of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Afternoon Tea
2 Noble War
3 Bullinachinashop
4 Swing With Junior
Fannie Bay
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Noble War
2 Lucky Fortuna
4 Afternoon Tea
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Looking For You
2 Halogem
3 War Games
4 Pointo's Pick
Fannie Bay
8th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Crazy Lad
2 Yowza
3 War Games
4 Lucky Dog
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
15.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Cardinal Gem
3 Literary Magnate
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.06
Placings
1 Mere Fancy
2 Literary Magnate
3 Pick Za Beans
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 13
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
3 Bellavardo
4 Queen Of Wizardry
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 13
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Sunfall
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Illation
2 Defining
3 Star Of Chaos
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.15
Placings
1 Rioyuki
2 Indented Head
3 Cherrypick
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Delightful Journey
2 Honeycreeper
4 Shadow Hawk
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
2 Jenni Of Avalon
3 De La Fayette
4 Reforestation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cordyceps Miracle (2) 77446 55kg
J: Sonja Logan T: Philip Cole
|
41 31
|
31 | 8.50 | 43.9 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Bart's Bullet
2 The Stifmeister
3 Supremo
4 Turnstar
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Global Wonder
2 New Enterprise
3 Bart's Bullet
Fannie Bay
4th of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Saccharo
2 Siakam
3 Desert Dreamer
Fannie Bay
7th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
2 New Enterprise
3 Kippax
4 Jimmy's Secret
Fannie Bay
7th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
13.8
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Shecanmixit
2 Beatification
3 Barty Aya
4 Ye Hella
Fannie Bay
9th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Ankle Rolex
2 Magnolia Rose
3 New Enterprise
4 Zoutellus
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Under The Cap
3 Ready By Design
4 Diasonic
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.86
Placings
1 Fawkner Park
2 Carbonetti
3 Inuwashi
4 Grecian Lass
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:58.28
Placings
2 No More Red
3 Rock War
4 Seeress
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:58.46
Placings
2 Rise'N'Shine
3 Cloudy Miss
4 Reflecting Image
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2070m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:08.91
Placings
1 Mariinsky
2 Leery
3 Security Advisor
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:42.34
Placings
1 Easier Said
2 Art Heist
3 Edge Of Darkness
4 Zattastar
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
1 Down The Barrel
2 Feel The Fire
3 The Rampant
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Star Seeker
2 Burdekin
3 Master Red
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
2 Rosato
3 Star Seeker
4 Alexandra Road
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:56.50
Placings
1 Dhakuri
2 Fluttershy
3 Eyes To Eye
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
2 Never Cry
3 Sagrado
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Shaddy
2 Fields Of Honour
4 Clyde
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Stolen Jade
3 Palazzi Signorili
4 Sprout Wings
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.16
Placings
1 Point Counterpoint
2 Outlook
3 Le Vizir
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.58
Placings
1 Le Vizir
2 Mr Black Back
3 Readathon
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Statesville
4 Mightybeel
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 Doubtland
3 Ocean Emperor
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 New Tycoon
2 Off Her Roca
3 Upscale
Gosford
2nd of 12
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Off Her Roca
3 Ivira
4 Well Known
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.20
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Oribella
3 Make An Offer
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
11/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Commanding Missile
2 Luvoir
3 Billy Piu Style
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Moon Panther
2 Deadly Impact
3 Global Quest
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 Roman Wolf
2 Happy Mission
3 Madam Rouge
Canberra
1st of 11
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
2 Our Cheeky Monkey
3 Mossy Oak
4 Arenpal
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Saffiano
2 Formentera
3 Rock My Wand
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Spokesman
2 Glaciers
4 If You Say So
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.72
Placings
1 Ballistic Moon
2 Stoltz
4 Jeronimos
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Rapids
2 Already Blessed
3 Edge Of Darkness
Canterbury
7th of 11
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Prague
2 Easy Campese
3 Spokesman
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
2 Easy Campese
3 General Dubai
4 Gorgeous Joy
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.56
Placings
1 Return With Honour
2 Ballistic Moon
3 Flexible
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Supremo (1) 62083 55kg
J: Emma Lines(a1.5) T: Philip Cole
|
10 11
|
11.00 | 3.60 | 13.10 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Bart's Bullet
2 The Stifmeister
4 Turnstar
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
28.1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Global Wonder
2 New Enterprise
3 Bart's Bullet
4 Cordyceps Miracle
Fannie Bay
11th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
29.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
2 New Enterprise
3 Kippax
4 Jimmy's Secret
Fannie Bay
2nd of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Fischer
3 Princess Pancakes
4 Hong Kong Fighter
Fannie Bay
6th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Bon's Pride
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Beatification
4 Flash Fiorente
Fannie Bay
9th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
67.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 The Albion
2 Rising Fire
3 All Hard Wood
4 Bel Suono
Katherine
6th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
16.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.07
Placings
1 Go Bundle
2 Fierce Legend
3 Jet Jackson
4 Rising Fire
Fannie Bay
11th of 12
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
16.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Equal Balance
2 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
3 Zourisky
4 Oliver Bullet
Fannie Bay
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Daniher
3 Fischer
4 Benevolent
Fannie Bay
5th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Zou Der Zee
2 Bel Suono
3 Equal Balance
4 Malibu Edition
Gundagai
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Turnaquid
2 Last War
3 Avvertimento
4 Memorialise
Bairnsdale
10th of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
2.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Kishstar
2 Crafty Effort
3 Electric
4 I'M Cheeky
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1525m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.19
Placings
1 Turn It Up Tommy
2 Orrong Road
3 Cailloux
4 Sarnia
Rosehill
13th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
48.09
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Manzoice
3 Lukey Luke
4 Coppleson
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
17.92
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:54.84
Placings
1 Left Reeling
2 Martini Crusader
3 Flying Witness
4 Iowa
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Adios Steve
2 Easy Rosie
3 Crazy Train
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Laurelin
3 Another Cognac
Kembla Grange
0 of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.81
Placings
1 Sir Crackle
2 Roheryn
3 Lukey Luke
Randwick
4th of 4
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.44
Placings
1 Russbuss
2 Repeal
3 Black Ehsom
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.66
Placings
1 Pretty Amazing
3 Empress El
4 Akahata
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 In De Summertime
3 Handsome King
4 Stylebender
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Crime Spree
2 Ribeauville
3 Destacado
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Sweet Ruby
2 Sword Point
4 Just Tozza
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Sur La Mer
3 Black Duke
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Socialist
2 Optimo
3 Alpha Go
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 Mystic Rebel
2 Duty
3 Windsweep
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.42
Placings
1 Lashes
2 Embeller
3 Le Vizir
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Go Troppo
2 Speedzone
3 Sidereal
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Confessed
3 General Soleil
4 Leave Me Be
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 King Land
2 Nicci's Fling
3 Exoboom
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
2 Sur La Mer
3 Black Queen
4 Dream Eclipse
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Indigenous
3 Gorshin
4 Don Arcangelo
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.94
Placings
1 Blazing Miss
2 Miss Spiteful
3 Olympic Legend
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Brookspire
2 Exoboom
3 Ayemgee
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 La Foret
2 Virgo
3 Wild Wind
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Selburose
3 Supreme Leader
4 Unrelenting
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Tastebud
3 Brooks Battle
4 Controvert
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.38
Placings
1 Belieber
2 Tastebud
3 Rosa Moyessi
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Smart 'N' Sexy
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Be Water My Friend
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Anders
2 Andermatt
3 Sweet Reply
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
15/May/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.24
Placings
1 Jimmy's Dream
2 Canton Kid
4 Quizzical Deel
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
05/May/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.30
Placings
2 Lyrical Motion
3 Kaufusi
4 Elliot Ness
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.56
Placings
2 Marsannay
3 No Question
4 Setanta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |