Turffontein - Saf
DarwinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Two-up Trobis Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:50
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Desarmer (3)
59.5kg J: Jarrod Todd T: G Clarke
|
1.65 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 1.80 | 1.70 | |
1.50 | 1.20 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
5. Nassau County (2)
55kg J: Aaron Sweeney T: G Clarke
|
2.40 | 1.90 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
2. Whitten (5)
57.5kg J: Emma Lines(a1.5) T: Philip Cole
|
1.60 | 1.40 | 1.50 |
(1/5)
6.30
(1,5)
9.00
(1,5,2)
17.50
(1,5,2,7)
39.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Middle TOTE | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Desarmer (3) 80x1x 59.5kg
J: Jarrod Todd T: G Clarke
|
1.9 1.75 1.7 1.65
|
1.60 | 1.06 | 1.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.48
Placings
2 Queen In The North
3 I'M A Dreamer
4 To The Point
Tatura
12th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
38.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Little Dougie
2 Frankie Two Angels
3 Makbeel
4 Rainbow Thief
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Ocean Raider
2 The Talking Toff
3 Frankie Two Angels
4 Firm As A Rock
Seymour
10th of 14
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1414m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Whiskey Hangover
2 Montjeuify
3 Shez Steamin'
4 Supreme Belief
Moe
5th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
1 Earl Of Kendal
2 Toorak Playboy
3 Indented Head
4 Sweet Liaison
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Ameerati
2 Grand Pope
3 Red Red Wine
4 Luv A Duck
Werribee
4th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1433m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Colombe D'Or
2 Gargantuan
3 On My Pat
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Let Fly
2 Galactic Express
3 Prooinga
4 Sweet Beluga
Moonee Valley
14th of 14
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
36
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Real Sensation
1 Kwoi Hoi
3 Commodus
4 Starspangled Baby
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1450m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 State Of Maine
3 Galactic Express
4 Pocket Rox
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1143m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Miso
2 Kalashani Lad
3 Brinicle
4 The Big Freeze
Mornington
7th of 8
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Nijmegen
2 Cyclone Tim
3 Battaglia
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:41.25
Placings
2 Lavish Thinker
3 Bioluminescence
4 Catskill
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Shalily
2 Bioluminescence
3 Indreamsyou'Remine
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Bowrider
3 Struck Twice
4 Haesta
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Great Boulder
2 King Aviator
3 Dalsupa
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Spicy
2 Gusmao
3 Watch And Act
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.86
Placings
1 Smiling Amos
2 Topeka
3 Angel Of Light
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Whitten (5) 17152 57.5kg
J: Emma Lines(a1.5) T: Philip Cole
|
3.7 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.35 | 4.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Spaceship
3 Meant For Mars
4 Magnetic Tycoon
Fannie Bay
5th of 5
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Fly Nice
2 Bon's Pride
3 Tubthumper
4 Queen In The North
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
2 Starspangledancer
3 Erroneous
4 Gotta Beat
Fannie Bay
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Barty Aya
2 Queen In The North
3 Cisalpine
4 Colour De Roy
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
2 Full Damage
3 Gelata
4 Enuff Red
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.8
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
1 Zourisky
2 Motivated Miss
3 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
4 Gold Logie
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
1 Tuffnut
2 Brazilliant
3 Patriotic King
4 Motivated Miss
Fannie Bay
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Starspangledancer
2 Lord Fenrir
3 Gunshot Glitter
4 Boomerconi
Fannie Bay
4th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Doc O'Connor
2 Ankle Rolex
3 Garrucha
Pakenham Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Tizjammy
2 Royal Rosie
3 Magic Flyer
4 Jimmy Odd Sock
Kilmore
7th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Miss Jenni Lynn
2 Jordy Girl
3 Zartamay
4 Eureka Storm
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Fugacity
2 Deminaur
3 Lottacheex
4 Tizjammy
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1225m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Secret Samurai
2 Thornycroft
3 Lottacheex
4 Snick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Stretford End (8) 5770x 55kg
J: Wayne Davis T: Peter Stennett
|
12 16 17 18
|
17.00 | 2.50 | 19.30 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
10th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
29.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Wilsons Prom
2 New Enterprise
3 Kippax
4 Jimmy's Secret
Fannie Bay
7th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
19.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Fischer
2 Supremo
3 Princess Pancakes
4 Hong Kong Fighter
Fannie Bay
7th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Bon's Pride
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Beatification
4 Flash Fiorente
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1325m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Vallencourt
2 Amabutho
3 Ski Zoom
4 Boss Coni
Geelong
7th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1512m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.22
Placings
1 Jackand
2 Sir Domigo
3 Treasury Place
4 Ithacan
Bendigo
7th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.55
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Royal Rosie
2 Firm As A Rock
3 De La Rocha
4 Super Solar
Warrnambool
8th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Splash Back
2 Lola Bunny
3 General Knowledge
4 Champagne Sharon
Horsham
8th of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 King's Chamber
2 Pammy Joy
3 Montjeuify
4 Perdition
Warrnambool
3rd of 14
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Gimme Gold
2 Charities
4 Perdition
Coleraine
1st of 8
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
2 The Untacklabull
3 Preliminaires
4 Alassak
Warrnambool
11th of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
12.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Navillus Excel
3 Moscow Red
4 Mulga Lil
Donald
8th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1354m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Spylark
2 Pythagoras
3 Rivivy Kenz
4 Lika Swift
4 Irish Exchange
Warrnambool
9th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68
Margin
18.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Irish Rockstar
2 Booker Tee
3 Literati
4 Delightful Scoop
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:51.84
Placings
2 Delightful Scoop
3 Delcoff
4 Anewdaydawning
Swan Hill
8th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Illuminous
2 Torranzino
3 Spiritual Thinker
4 Parvati Party
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Mo's Stash
3 Delightful Dodger
4 Noyers
Kilmore
9th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
18.5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:05.18
Placings
1 Irving Again
2 Pacific Rainbow
3 Starvaceous
4 Amalgamation
Terang
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Zoom
3 Ausvardia
4 Lily Luella
Terang
5th of 11
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Montjeuify
2 Turf Two
3 Merchelle
4 The Bladesman
Mornington
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Rebillyous
3 Valenki
4 Gold Smiles
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Assertin Lady (1) 69x54 55kg
J: Casey Hunter T: Chris Pollard
|
21 26
|
26 | 3.40 | 18.80 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
4th of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
2 Siakam
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Fannie Bay
5th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Global Wonder
2 New Enterprise
3 Bart's Bullet
4 Cordyceps Miracle
Pioneer Park
9th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
17.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Sweet As Scandi
2 Radio Room
3 Nicotera
4 Typically Brazen
Pioneer Park
6th of 6
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Zelring
2 Desert Lass
3 Fantasy Eagle
4 Kickatorp
Fannie Bay
4th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Prince Of Mercia
2 Yaroomba
3 Exceedingly Magic
Fannie Bay
11th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Noble War
2 Lucky Fortuna
3 Zourisky
4 Afternoon Tea
Gold Coast Poly
10th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
25.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:58.28
Placings
1 Cordyceps Miracle
2 No More Red
3 Rock War
4 Seeress
Kilcoy
4th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:58.85
Placings
1 Damreel
2 Fend Off
3 Seeress
Warwick
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Hot Profit
2 Dragon Pins
3 Abb Roy
4 Nirvana Ninja
Rockhampton
10th of 15
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Rovers Pepper
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Test Of War
4 Brave Maso
Kilcoy
6th of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 King Of Wanchai
2 Contessa Nile
3 Nine Cigars
4 Grey Noise
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1525m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Bout
2 Vancity
3 She's Enuff
4 Kasear
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
1.28 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
2 Uploads
3 Gepard
4 Dedicated Few
Beaudesert
2nd of 14
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Ramoka
3 Rupert's Boy
4 Mailout
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Silver Galaxy
3 Hyde
4 Lion King
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Mojo Classic
2 McLellan
3 Cristalino
Port Macquarie
8th of 14
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.69
Placings
1 Lanova
2 Glam Time
2 Cherokee Cherry
Tamworth
7th of 14
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Hombre
2 Springstreet Blues
3 Jocat
Muswellbrook
7th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Devil's Inn
2 Hombre
3 Cupid's Kiss
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Miss Shalaa
2 Hatsuko
3 All I Have
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Rapid Response
2 Loch Eagle
3 Eva Daniela
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Nassau County (2) 437x3 55kg
J: Aaron Sweeney T: G Clarke
|
6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.60 | 7.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Proklisi
2 Meant For Mars
4 Go Barney Go
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:17.32
Placings
1 La Vittoria
2 Fit And Proper
3 Keyless Go
4 Better Believe It
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
1 Mannerheim
2 United Front
4 Glen Massey
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
1 Bid For Fame
2 Chassagne
3 Cassie's Girl
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.70
Placings
1 Furthering
3 Smelter
4 Lady Matilda
Ipswich
5th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Substance
2 Align The Planets
3 Tambourine Man
4 Sir Zino
Murwillumbah
3rd of 6
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 I Am Good At This
2 Word From Above
4 Matsuyama
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Kind Wish
3 Happisburgh
4 Fine And Rare
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 One In All
3 Bliss Miss
4 Bliss
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Deep Clean
2 Smooth Torque
3 Careful Missile
4 Jester Statement
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Pingwu Sparkle
2 Puccini Dream
3 Wahoo Flyer
4 Cygnet River
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Big Red
2 Schmoozer
3 Tyson's Fury
4 Sharp And Hot
Gold Coast
6th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Embolden
2 Singer Sargent
3 El Maestro
4 Peano Grigio
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
2 Sinful Moment
3 Simasue
4 Enolaba
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
1 Noble Cat
2 Critical Thinker
3 Yangari
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Jetfoil
2 Champagne Pop
4 Jewel Flight
Eagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
17.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Champagne Pop
3 Star Chance
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Bittersweet Pluck
2 Bullet Force
3 Ramoka
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.38
Placings
1 Kopangi
3 So You Knew
4 Asher
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:43.99
Placings
1 Colleagues
2 Kittykittybangbang
3 Arctic Dasher
Gold Coast
2nd of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Indiscreetly
3 Divine Courage
4 Hill Billy Flyer
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Lim's Fuji
2 Reeanon
3 Harmony Street
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Hamlet Von Snitzel
2 General Wolffe
3 Yangari
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gotta Beat (7) 54275 55kg
J: Sonja Logan T: Patrick Johnston
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 4.80 | 24 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Spaceship
2 Whitten
3 Meant For Mars
4 Magnetic Tycoon
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
2 Wolf Queen
3 Angelique
4 Minister
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Forms Of Fear
3 Rojo Boom
4 Minister
Fannie Bay
4th of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Whitten
2 Starspangledancer
3 Erroneous
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Pride Of Limassol
2 Aplomado
3 Vascotto
4 Wolf Queen
Fannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Make An Effort
2 Pride Of Limassol
4 New Roman
Fannie Bay
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Make An Effort
2 Shecanmixit
3 Chief Mondo
4 The Stifmeister
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
9.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Looking For You
2 Kirakat
3 Chief Mondo
4 Bel Suono
Fannie Bay
10th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Lucky Fortuna
2 Ruby Ruby Ruby
3 Field Commander
4 Fischer
Fannie Bay
6th of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Daniher
2 Supremo
3 Fischer
4 Benevolent
Fannie Bay
9th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
12.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Grinzinger Bishop
2 Dartboard
3 King's Star
4 Nouveau Marche
Fannie Bay
4th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Hard To Excel
2 Equal Balance
3 Blueant
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Doc O'Connor
2 Iknowhatyouredoing
3 Heroic Spirit
Tennant Creek
5th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Fair Go
2 Sadler's Song
3 Toffiato
4 Superior Power
Pioneer Park
2nd of 5
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Perisseuo
3 Garrucha
4 Flash Fiorente
Pioneer Park
2nd of 5
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Garrucha
3 Paketta
4 Mel's Legacy
Pioneer Park
5th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
1 Ankle Rolex
2 Jewel Roca
3 Perisseuo
4 Pariah Conviction
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Beau Flyer
3 Battle Class
4 Bluffed
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Roma's Wish
2 Israelite Bay
3 Read
4 Fuzz Buzz
Werribee
6th of 6
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.11
Placings
1 Hard Questions
2 Speed Bump
3 Perito Moreno
4 Caboteur
Cranbourne
7th of 7
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Lady Adelaide
2 Red Columbine
3 Movader
4 Starden Lass
Traralgon
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
2 Nightsun
3 Shout Out Girl
4 Chukchi Sea
Mornington
4th of 7
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Spirit Maker
2 Liqueur Gold
3 Regal Vow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Meant For Mars (4) 0x223 55kg
J: Jade Hampson(a1.5) T: Chris Pollard
|
7 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 1.70 | 7.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Spaceship
2 Whitten
4 Magnetic Tycoon
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Proklisi
3 Nassau County
4 Go Barney Go
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Red Aric
3 Extreme Emotion
4 Siberian Larch
Fannie Bay
11th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 King's Star
2 Beatification
3 No Rain No Flowers
4 Barty Aya
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 New Enterprise
2 Rising Fire
3 Jimmy's Secret
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.61
Placings
1 Zourisky
3 Field Commander
4 Bluffed
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Bluffed
2 Gunshot Glitter
3 Lord Fenrir
Fannie Bay
5th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 American Jazz
2 Flash Fiorente
3 Bluffed
4 King's Star
Fannie Bay
8th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
51.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Grinzinger Bishop
2 Dartboard
3 King's Star
4 Nouveau Marche
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
14.6
Flucs
61.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:35.95
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Floreat Pica
3 Go Bundle
4 Cisalpine
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
15.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Doc O'Connor
2 Iknowhatyouredoing
3 Heroic Spirit
4 Gotta Beat
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Dreyfus
2 Bluffed
3 Ruby Ruby Ruby
4 Battle Class
Fannie Bay
6th of 6
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Beau Flyer
2 Gotta Beat
3 Battle Class
4 Bluffed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gelata (6) 67577 55kg
J: Vanessa Arnott T: Patrick Johnston
|
101 91 101
|
101 | 11.00 | 115.2 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
7th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
17.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Extreme Emotion
2 Siberian Larch
3 Miami Vice
4 Tough Critic
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Proklisi
2 Meant For Mars
3 Nassau County
4 Go Barney Go
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Red Aric
2 Meant For Mars
3 Extreme Emotion
4 Siberian Larch
Fannie Bay
7th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 Mutany
2 Debating
3 Proklisi
4 Erroneous
Fannie Bay
6th of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Whitten
2 Starspangledancer
3 Erroneous
4 Gotta Beat
Fannie Bay
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
1 No Rain No Flowers
2 Mutany
3 Proklisi
4 Enuff Red
Fannie Bay
8th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Bon's Pride
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Beatification
4 Flash Fiorente
Fannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Whitten
2 Full Damage
4 Enuff Red
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Bon's Pride
2 Dip Me Lid
3 Looking For You
4 King's Star
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
12.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.02
Placings
1 Shecanmixit
2 She's Tuff Enuff
3 Vetiver
4 No Rain No Flowers
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 New York Spirit
2 No Rain No Flowers
3 Barty Aya
Fannie Bay
8th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 King's Star
2 Beatification
3 No Rain No Flowers
4 Barty Aya
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Lord Fenrir
2 Gunshot Glitter
3 No Rain No Flowers
4 New York Spirit
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 American Jazz
2 The Albion
3 Miss Epernay
4 Beachhaven
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Bluffed
2 Gunshot Glitter
3 Lord Fenrir
4 Meant For Mars
Fannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Magnetic Tycoon
2 He's Maverick
4 Shepliments
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Stardom Awaayts
2 Parvati Party
3 Copper Creek
4 McKinsey
Echuca
11th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1403m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Mahjing
2 Starwisp
3 Swear Shes Perfect
4 Grisbi's Pal
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Private Jumbo
2 Castillian
3 Silver Up
4 Finanza D'Oro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |