Monmore - Eng
CanterburyTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Tab Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 15:52
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
17. Rapido (6)
59.5kg J: Rachel King T: P & P Snowden
|
8.50 | 9.50 | 8.60 | 7.60 | 9.20 | |
2.80 | 2.90 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
16. Betsy's Flag (15)
57.5kg J: Joshua Parr T: Joseph Pride
|
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
18. Cinematic Star (7)
57.5kg J: Tyler Schiller T: C Maher
|
3.00 | 2.30 | 3.70 |
(17/16)
25.60
(17,16)
60.50
(17,16,18)
381.10
(17,16,18,5)
1988.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Raging Rush (13)
|
Scratched @ 06:49 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
2nd of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Casino Lord
3 Shipshape
4 Transplant
Dubbo
3rd of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Brief Statement
4 Smooth Esprit
Quirindi
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
2 Leave Me Some
3 Pandano
4 Dubai Tycoon
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Deel Street
3 Brief Statement
4 Precious Socks
Gilgandra
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Beauchamp
3 Sir Donald
4 Praline
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.54
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Disneck
2 Soobooco
3 Feel The Knight
4 Rakomelo
Dubbo
3rd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Transplant
2 Sussu
4 Obey
Narromine
1st of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
2 Gold Counter
3 Driving Force
4 Foxstorm
Mudgee
7th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Indicative
2 Osman
3 Harwok'N'Zoff
4 Celtic Harp
Coonamble
8th of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
2 Sizzle Minizzle
3 Smooth Esprit
4 Hit The Rim
Dubbo
8th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Listen To The Band
3 Deel Street
4 Crazy Wolf
Quirindi
1st of 13
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
2 Flying Foxy
3 Burdekin
4 Rebel's Edge
Bathurst
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
2 Own The Night
3 Dreamdeel
4 Master Joe
Dubbo
7th of 10
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Gallant Star
2 Shaggy Rogers
3 Ollie's Secret
Scone
6th of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 River Danzka
3 Invest In Love
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Hit The Target
2 Zakor
3 The Storm In Me
Orange
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
2 Last Bid Liam
3 Spinosaurus
4 Berry Berry Good
Coonamble
7th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Last Bid Liam
2 Aldona
3 Iron Hat
Dubbo
1st of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.78
Placings
2 Timmy
3 Starane
4 Jesta Diva
Dubbo
2nd of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Are You Certain
3 Exlite
4 She'Ll Just Win
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Tannenburg (16)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
9th of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Doull
2 Russian Conquest
3 Head Of The Herd
4 Alegron
Randwick
13th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
9.22
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Chilli Filly
2 Spring Lee
3 Infancy
4 Accredited
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
2 Vanquished
3 Tulle
4 Botanica
Gosford
3rd of 11
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Flying Rani
2 Fire Tribe
4 Chief Witness
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Getty
3 Zaragoza
4 Jacob's Time
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
1 Winning Run
2 Split Decision
3 Kimono
4 Miss Brittany
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Miscavolini
3 Faberge
4 Impartial
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Star Act
3 Denote
4 Can Do Canto
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.63
Placings
1 Barber
2 Stanislaus
3 Kintyre
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Big Apple (14)
|
Scratched @ 14:58 30/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
7th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Remember Jack
3 Das Kapital
4 Lion Class
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Wolves
3 Putt For Dough
4 Sebrenco
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Peak
3 Brimstone
4 Rhythmic Pulse
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Wild Botanica
2 Remedies
3 Biographer
4 Admonish
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
2 Front Page
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
1 Princeston
2 Zarni
3 Headstock
4 Owl Witness
Randwick
15th of 15
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.96
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Peace Officer
2 Satness
3 Xtrarevz
4 Oakfield Arrow
Rosehill
11th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Satness
3 Miss Couver
4 Peace Officer
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Headstock
4 Hope Uno
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Capo Strada
4 Thunderlips
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Mirra View
4 Lavish Empire
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 Divine Breath
3 Starros
4 Patrika Mist
Mornington
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Outback Action
2 Our Redente
3 Miss Middle Park
4 Extreme Flight
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Our Heidi
3 Hickok
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Lumber Punk
3 Exeter
4 Brenlyn's Trooper
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky
2 British Columbia
3 East Indiaman
4 Hesket
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Sigh
2 Propice
3 Starlight Scope
4 Red Hot Nicc
Flemington
11th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Veranskova
2 Sixbysixtythree
3 Screwed Down
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Pounding
3 I Am War
4 Kooled
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Kooled
2 Rock Artist
3 Soobooma
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1125m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:08.22
Placings
1 Rock Artist
2 A Good Yarn
3 Rolling Moss
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 In The Boat
2 Strategic Position
4 Deep Dive
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Guardian Spirit
3 Riddlero
4 Gulf Of Aden
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Chartres
2 Xtra Gear
3 He's Xceptional
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Arroance
3 Ultra Smart
4 Black Opal
Wangaratta
1st of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
2 Dignified Doubt
3 Gulingi
4 Speed Wheel
Echuca
2nd of 9
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Designed To Run
3 Magna Amour
4 Ultra Instinct
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Drums Of War (8) 211x9 61kg
J: Adam Hyeronimus T: J C Deamer
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 41 | 6.60 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Bold Comic
3 Bonded Affair
4 King Yoshi
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
2 Monfiducia
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Sisserou
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Willinga Beast
4 Always Sure
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
2 One Kind
3 Surreal Lily
4 Theo Legion
Taree
1st of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
2 The Young Years
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 Navy Blood
3 Curl Curl
4 Asgoodasyougett
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
2 Kimo
3 Magic Shot
4 Matsuri
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fury (3) 3x31x 61kg
J: Tommy Berry T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
5.5 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.50 | 1.80 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Grebeni
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
2 Quickster
3 Universal Harmony
4 Forever More
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Raikoke
2 River Rose
4 Attain
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Manchego
2 Alectrona
4 Modown
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1221m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Extreme Threat
2 Alsonso
3 Jessup
4 Subsix
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
1 Dragon Four Seas
2 Give Him Wings
3 Congregation
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
2 Getty
4 Cap Ferrat
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Los Padres (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:24 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Edge Of Reward
2 Ljungberg
3 Remus
Kembla Grange
12th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Owari
2 Movader
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Pure Hydrogen
Goulburn
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
2 Super Sprocket
3 Just Go Bang
4 Nipotino
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Troika
2 Stars And Bars
3 C'Mon Mate
4 Pitavago
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
1 Victory At Omaha
3 Our Bellagio Miss
4 Serafima
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Secret Spy
2 The King
3 Geewiz Johnny
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
2 The King
3 Mural Crown
4 Blitzar
Wyong
3rd of 11
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 The King
4 Taking The Mikki
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Forms Of Fear
2 Surreal Lily
3 Red Card
4 Eliseo
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Clovelly
2 Cable Tie
3 Sunzou
4 Glacier Queen
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Tulla Park
2 Fangela
3 Iconic Dame
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Imposant
2 Scholl Deep
3 Kervette
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Max Sizzling
2 Schwarz
3 House Of Cards
4 Mirra Impact
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Libertad
2 The King
3 Capital Heart
4 Stanislaus
Gosford
1st of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
2 Snippety Star
3 Arctic Legend
4 Sky Artist
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
1 Greyt Thinker
2 Dylan's Lad
3 Music Queen
4 Cinque Terre
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Extreme Spirit
2 Mafia
3 Waverley
4 Restonica
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
1 Militarize
2 Tawfiq Star
4 Stockholm
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Royal Entrance
2 Denman Star
4 Just Glamourous
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Roussillon
2 Deciduous
3 Chilled
4 Denman Star
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Shezajuke
2 Sneaky Won
4 Solutionist
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Sense Of Humour
2 On The Amazon
4 Energized
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Physical Graffiti (18) f3x14 61kg
J: James Mcdonald T: J A O'shea
|
5.5 7 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 5.50 | 2.20 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Wolves
2 Kattegat
3 Nanshe
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
2 Palikari
3 Money Team
4 Rebellion Style
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
2 Monty The Missile
3 Camilla
4 Pervade
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.83
Placings
1 American Starlet
2 Alot A Lip
4 Azula
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.90
Placings
1 To The Extreme
2 Parisian Rose
3 Slinky
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
2 Rhesus
3 Colourful Winner
4 Majestic Express
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Empire Of Japan
2 Romantic Novelist
4 Make A Call
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.19
Placings
1 Don Corleone
3 Zulfiqar
4 Polaris
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bat Out Of Hell (1)
|
Scratched @ 15:53 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 7c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
3 Dubai Showgirl
4 West Of Africa
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Kazou
3 Let's Try
4 Shameonus
Hawkesbury
12th of 14
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
11.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Field Marshal
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Pennypacker
4 This Is The Moment
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.79
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Castillian
4 Cadetship
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 Growl
4 Smiling Prophet
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Shalailed
2 Spacewalk
3 Growl
4 McGeehan
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.65
Placings
1 Lysander
2 Skylight Song
3 Noble Serenade
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:31.05
Placings
1 Sweysive
2 Luvoir
3 The Replicant
4 Fuller
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Token Capitalist
2 Terra Mater
4 Noble Conqueror
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Gracilistyla
3 Oakfield Waratah
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Bunker Hut
3 Romeo's Choice
4 Baroque Road
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.52
Placings
1 Consenza
2 Romeo's Choice
4 Surfers Royale
Canterbury
7th of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Conrad
2 Euros
3 Va Via
4 Either Oar
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Siege
2 Flying Shelly
4 Sinner
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Glowing Gold
2 Semana
4 African Daisy
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Baranof
3 Diamond Tipped
4 Dom Tycoon
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
2 Assiduity
3 Oakfield Waratah
3 Miss Lenorr
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
3 Pippen
4 Dolly Jayne
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
2 Press Forward
2 Rippin' Ruis
4 Magadan
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Global Empire
2 Pyromania
3 Promising Prospect
4 Ohtani
Warwick Farm
4th of 4
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.05
Placings
1 Bo Bo Beware
2 Itsagooddeel
3 Rabairneach
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
1 Affirm
2 Change Is Coming
3 Bo Bo Beware
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Empress Of Wonder (19)
|
Scratched @ 05:32 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Pippie Beach
4 Floodgates
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Ravenclaw
2 Khaznah
4 Summer Soiree
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Royalify
3 Camilla
4 Trajectile
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Winning Verse
3 Think About It
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
788m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.63
Placings
1 Sky Artist
2 Kalimba
4 Istoria Girl
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Lazzago
2 Facile
3 Blanc De Blanc
4 August Bloom
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 Remedies
4 Don Corleone
Gold Coast
7th of 16
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
2 Platinum Jubilee
3 Summer Loving
4 Infatuation
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Malaboom
3 Excel D'Or
4 Within Reason
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
2 Just Gisella
3 Achlys
4 Zouphoria
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Charm Stone
3 Hell Queen
4 Tabata Set
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
2 Riva Mia
3 Everlong
4 Zardozi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Admonish (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Southern Chilli
3 Waikiki
4 Sunchyme
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Wild Botanica
2 Remedies
3 Biographer
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Winning Verse
3 Think About It
4 Empress Of Wonder
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Zouprince
3 Jacob's Time
4 Disneck
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Moreton Bay
4 Sugarpiehoneybunch
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
2 Pacific Vampire
3 Bandit
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
2 Black Minto
3 Very Sewreel
4 Bangetta
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
2 Miss Shu
3 Kidston
4 Zimbara
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Kidston
2 Shot Out
4 Booming Fast
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 3
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.82
Placings
2 Leeannie
3 Unowho
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.30
Placings
1 Glass Of Rose
2 Elle Magic
4 Give It A Nudge
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Doyle
2 The Lucky Alien
4 Pillager
Gold Coast
4th of 4
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Trifling
2 Big Boy Ben
3 Mixed Spice
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Llanddwyn (2) 2158x 59kg
J: Tim Clark T: C J Waller
|
16 19 20 21
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 23.3 | 5.10 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Fire Lane
3 Pereille
4 Fairway Star
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Byron Belle
2 Southern Chilli
3 Sebrenco
4 Tycoon Jenny
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Soldier Of Rome
2 Last Straw
3 Glad You Think So
4 About A Girl
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
2 Autumnmation
3 It's A Wonder
4 Setombe
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Kitty Chat
3 Kickamushu
4 Equipage
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Speed Personified
2 Art Volant
4 Miss Wrightly
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 It's A Certainty
2 Autumnmation
3 She's Got Veuve
4 Alvina's Luck
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Untouchable Legend
2 Tautou
3 Hellbent On You
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Impulsivity
2 Gold Lover
4 Snuba
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Helldancer
3 Writty
4 Etched In Time
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.08
Placings
1 Snatchreilly
2 Armed Forces
3 Spicy Boy
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Mathkhoora
2 Gold Dust
3 Disney Castle
4 Speed Personified
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Not That Easy (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
2 Montebello's Charm
3 Chasing A Quid
4 Lyrical Beauty
Canberra
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
2 Worx
3 Cable Express
4 Flying Bat
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.23
Placings
1 Wolves
2 Lady Devine
3 Bush Telegraph
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Uncle Harry
2 Global Pivot
3 Scholl Deep
4 Capital Heart
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Rush Hour
2 River Pat
3 Fludway
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Vinolass
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Tycoon Jenny
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Bindi's Choice
2 Ljungberg
2 Field Wiri
4 Nosey Parker
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
7.55
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Mrs Chrissie
3 Either Oar
4 Afterlight
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Molly Nails
2 Wolves
4 Look Only
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
5.34
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Conrad
4 Uzziah
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Spirits Burn Deep
3 Riva D'Amor
4 Line Of Law
Kembla Grange
5th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Global Empire
2 Mr Rock It
3 Arale
4 Westgrove
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Showsumgrit
2 Misty Legend
4 Deep Fury
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Gardenzio
3 Spicy Hotpot
4 Serene Nic
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Intense Effort
2 Power Puff
3 Klum
4 Crossfire Road
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 Typical You
3 Pennypacker
4 O'Tycoon
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Selfless Act
2 Moorestown
3 Sweysive
4 Zarni
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Amnesty
2 Shezanalister
3 Miss Hoff
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
2 Miss Adamas
3 Vancouver's Crown
4 November Rhythm
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 World Alliance
2 Dakarai
3 Easement
4 Mr Showman
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
2 Barmera
3 Alfano
4 Putt For Dough
Gosford
6th of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Piraeus
2 Moonlight Grace
3 Island Legend
4 Light Press
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Midori Burly
2 Savvy Smart
3 Pacific Chief
4 Piraeus
Gosford
3rd of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Ponca
2 Mount Warning
4 Light Press
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Definitely Maybe
3 Tragara
4 Fall For Cindy
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Tragara
3 Black Iris
4 Invasive
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.67
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.72
Placings
1 Sumo Star
2 Global Empire
3 Clovelly
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
784m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.76
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 News From Paris
2 Impressiero
3 Definitely Maybe
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 The Rockwell Scale
2 Shirshov
3 Ovoid
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 One Way Street
2 All Beans
3 Red Cobra
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
1 Rock Chant
3 Epica
4 Sacred Cloud
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.33
Placings
1 Lady Fraulein
2 Jewels Rule
3 Lily Elsie
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
1 Tick Tick Tick
2 Po Kare Kare
4 Aquarius
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Single Benefactor (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Watch My Girl
4 Eye Of The Fire
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Snatchreilly
3 Broadcast Boogie
4 Jamakin Money
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
1 Poppy Boxer
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Rum Diary
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 King Of Dubai
3 Dazzle Legend
4 Iced Chocolate
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Penitent
3 Kewell
4 Thaibeefsalade
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.52
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Dilution
3 Just Wai
4 Keysborough
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
1 Just In Time
2 Dame Annie
3 Serenade Belle
4 Marchesi
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Laser Beam
3 Left Field
4 Mandalong Kappa
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Prima Bella
2 Skiesthelimit
3 Outcast Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Yankee One (11) f12x 58kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: C Maher
|
6.5 7.5 6.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.15 | 7.00 | 2.40 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Split Decision
4 Heuristic
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Chica Mojito
2 Chief Witness
3 Bucareli Bay
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Silent Raindrops
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Successful
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
2 Joey D'Or
3 First Person
4 Marchesi
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Vintonic
2 Siglo De Oro
3 Speymalt
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
3 Russian Zarina
4 Majestic Express
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
782m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.87
Placings
1 Costa Smeralda
2 Energized
3 Detendu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Bangetta (5) 2147x 57.5kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: K A Lees
|
26 16 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.30 | 14.00 | 3.20 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Sisserou
2 Olympic Gaze
3 Princess Cruizer
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Salisano
3 Zoukerette
4 Camaguey
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.47
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Nana's Wish
2 Love Child
3 Subuki
4 Sophia's Magic
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.54
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:34.32
Placings
1 Mare Of Mt Buller
2 Cirebon
3 Gold Pattern
Scone
1st of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
2 Brok Cafe
3 Extreme Merger
4 Invincible Red
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Angara
3 Foolish
4 Emerald's Son
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
2 Figment
3 Go Isla Go
4 Lady Devine
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Sisserou
3 Aix En Provence
4 Oakfield Mamselle
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Oakfield Badger
2 Hydrometer
3 Estephania
4 Grace Of Trish
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Zin Zan Ready
2 Better Be Slick
4 Miss Shu
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Namesake
2 Heman
3 Abounding
4 Zoukerette
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Miracle Of Love
3 Et Tu Brute
4 Exposition
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Admonish
2 Black Minto
3 Very Sewreel
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Hip Hip Hurrah
2 Altisima
4 Gerety
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Capital Raise
2 Max I Am
4 Tapa Kick
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
2 Finest Art
3 Time To Turn
4 All Too Sneaky
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Sir Remlap
3 Everlong
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
2 Oakfield Mamselle
3 I Love Ruby
4 She's Got Teeth
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Betsy's Flag (15) 525x6 57.5kg
J: Joshua Parr T: Joseph Pride
|
7.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.50 | 2.30 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Kalino
4 Struff
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.35
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Espiona
3 Oryx
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Star Act
2 There There
3 Dashing Legend
4 Nostalgia
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Polaris
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Panic
4 Mural Crown
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
3 Gilmore
4 Better Than Anyone
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
1 London
3 Caballus
4 Key Largo
Wyong
5th of 11
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 The King
3 Los Padres
4 Taking The Mikki
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
2 Reasonable
3 Reine Of Nine
4 Cool And Calm
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Launch Control
3 Roman Miss
4 August Bloom
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Struff
2 Secaution
3 Bella Ace
4 Cool And Calm
Canterbury
3rd of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Jewellery
2 Ahoy
4 Fanagoria
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.38
Placings
2 Deeptrix
3 Little Baia
4 Pozesana
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.47
Placings
1 Dark Powers
3 Dressed In Gray
4 Narrative
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Rapido (6) 2431x 59.5kg
J: Rachel King T: P & P Snowden
|
9.5 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 9.20 | 2.90 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
3 Setteveli
4 Frankly Elegant
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
3 Allapercanto
4 Left Field
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Lunartie
3 Battle Of Vienna
4 Chilly Charlie
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Jon Bon
2 Cosy Corner
4 Kind Words
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Battle Of Vienna
3 Seton Hall
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Lugh
3 Mickey's Medal
4 Primo
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Fire Star
3 Fickle
4 California Sunrise
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Big Water
4 Weekend Artist
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Tellez
2 Armed Forces
3 Snatchreilly
4 Navy Blood
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Cinematic Star (7) 9x211 57.5kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: C Maher
|
10 10 11 10
|
11.00 | 2.80 | 11.40 | 3.00 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
2 Unstopabull
3 Party Doll
4 Nightingale
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
2 Shalmum
3 Lulo Rose
4 Reine Of Nine
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Anini
3 Helldancer
4 Highland Eightgee
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.74
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Macquarie Miss
4 Roman Song
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Costa Smeralda
2 Lulumon
3 Belyaev
4 Miss Bayles
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
1 Full Credit
2 Monte Cruise
3 Mostro
4 Flying Bat
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Bravely
2 Skiesthelimit
3 Austral Diamond
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Champers Girl
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Aayla Secura
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.14
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Field Of Myrtle
3 True Gem
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Cassiel (10) f17 58.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: P & P Snowden
|
21 26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 31.7 | 7.80 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Iron Hat
3 Vindication
4 Capicella
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
2 Moncarolinia
3 Nakama
4 Keysborough
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
2 Briasa
3 Flyin' The Pin
4 Taipan Legend
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
2 Fameux
3 Huddersfield
4 Reasonable Doubt
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 Iced Chocolate
3 Huddersfield
4 Eraantyva
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Crypto King
4 Just Gisella
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Pink Baroque (21)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
10th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Grebeni
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Jewellery
3 Bacchanalia
4 Beauty Rising
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.32
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Miss Faberge
2 Hell Hath No Fury
3 Nana's Wish
4 Very Sewreel
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Bowery Breeze
2 Miss Faberge
4 Fun Sunday
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.06
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Ningaloo Star
4 Queen Of The Mile
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.76
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Divine Vicky
3 Rocketeer Girl
4 Smiling Prophet
Warwick Farm
7th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Eye Pea Oh
4 Afterlight
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Sequestered
2 Fall For Cindy
3 Southern Chilli
4 Smart Little Miss
Randwick-Kensington
11th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Miss Couver
3 Coriolis
4 Running Bear
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.70
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Spicy Hotpot
3 Glacier Queen
4 Pink Cashmere
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Nana's Wish
4 Tashi
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
2 Memoria
3 Whinchat
4 Pennypacker
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Sunborn
2 Devil's Throat
3 Notabadone
4 Strombus
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.04
Placings
1 Captain Bond
2 Nostalgia
3 Zakiyya
Hawkesbury
3rd of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.91
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Queenmaker
4 Time Raid
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.04
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Queenmaker
4 Ultimate Pride
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Summerbeel
2 Showtime Lady
3 Infinitive
4 Cap Estel
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 The Halo
2 Linguee
4 La Jolie Fille
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.11
Placings
1 Cythera
2 Backrower
3 Pavitra
4 Lindermann
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
2 Asva
3 Beauty Crusade
4 Pacific Chief
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Victory Lane
3 Windshadow
4 Rouge Lune
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Crafty Eagle
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Preferral
4 Princess Rayaa
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Cruizingdafield
3 Another Pedrille
4 Tolima
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 What's Going On
2 I Am Jade
3 Cruizingdafield
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Salaasel
2 Idalo
3 Negation
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.53
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Fairway Star
3 Pozesana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Suprina (4) x3225 55.5kg
J: Jess Taylor T: J M Austin
|
31 26
|
21 | 4.60 | 31.4 | 5.50 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Cross Your Heart
3 Bolero Belle
4 Parisian Rose
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Bodgie
3 Shako
4 Par Five
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 The Swooper
4 Powderfinger
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Dipsy Doodle
4 Tenderize
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Flying Shelly
4 The Years
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Linguee
3 Fludway
4 Egyptian Tycoon
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.70
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Spicy Hotpot
3 Glacier Queen
4 Pink Cashmere
Wyong
4th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Chipper
2 Vegas Raider
3 Mr Bingo
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Luna Rocks
3 Our Kobison
4 Bring The Rabble
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Amnesty
2 Time To Boogie
3 Shezanalister
4 Durnstein
Warwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Insurrection
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Martial Music
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
3 Sirens Star
4 Conscript
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Iowna Merc
2 Tamerlane
4 Star Spirit
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Vegas Raider
3 Miss Fox
4 Not Another Reiby
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Zain's Girl
2 Van Giz
3 Feel The Knight
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Italian Informant
2 Miss Fox
3 With Your Blessing
4 Way To The Stars
Kembla Grange
4th of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
2 Asif
3 Capital Reign
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
2 O'Tycoon
3 Ranuncula
4 Fire And Ice
Warwick Farm
10th of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Vianello
3 Espirito
4 Devils Triangle
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.32
Placings
2 Johnny Dash
3 Rubigal
4 Cushy
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Adamas Prince
3 Desi Girl
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
787m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Athelric
3 Undeniable
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Siege
2 Blow Dart
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Sunborn
2 Impulse Control
3 Magic Talent
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
3 Mr Polar
4 Trust Me
Orange
1st of 5
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.24 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Gorgeous Am I
3 Tiger King
4 Gabrielle
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
2.30 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Written Statement
4 Dalmatinka
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
2 Lord Bronn
3 Sunny Side Up
4 Eptiwins
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Legend Rules
3 Cross The Rubicon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Bullet Force
3 Shalatime
4 Reward For Xiao
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
1 Amortal
2 Cloud Hopper
3 Fragore
Nowra
3rd of 7
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Look Out Lee
2 Ottilie
4 Zoisite
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Bundchen
3 Bailieston
4 Our Lancette
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Kickatorp
3 Smarter Than You
4 Surreel
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Silent Impact
3 Orreza
4 I Love Lucy
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Tony Be
2 Jenga
3 Ita
Moruya
12th of 12
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Autobahn
2 Wilkshire
3 Plucky Dan
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:52.97
Placings
1 Agent Moon
2 Bleue's Choice
4 Wilkshire
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.61
Placings
1 Zariya
2 Dizzy Devine
4 Chilena
Yarra Glen
4th of 12
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Dream Effort
2 I Am Ready
3 Sequalus
Mornington
2nd of 7
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Licciardi
3 Typically Brazen
4 So You Assume
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Transpolar
2 No Puzzle
3 Dance To Dubai
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Standoff
2 Sunshines
3 Zesty Belle
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Island Joy
3 The Prater
4 Mira Mirabel
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
04/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
1 Immortal Love
3 Palace Whisper
4 Pepper's Ghost
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Divine Caprice
2 Master Bartholdi
3 Wild Cherry Road
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |