Toulouse - Fra
CanterburyTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Overcast
Robrick Lodge Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 13:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Toque (5)
56.5kg J: Tim Clark T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
6.00 | 6.00 | 6.90 | 6.60 | 6.50 | |
1.80 | 1.90 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
4. Mr Artemisia (2)
58kg J: Tommy Berry T: C J Waller
|
2.90 | 3.40 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
3. Justice Warrior (1)
58kg J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: Ms K Buchanan
|
1.90 | 1.30 | 1.90 |
(9/4)
31.30
(9,4)
24.10
(9,4,3)
272.60
(9,4,3,5)
735.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Colophon (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Althoff
2 Volatile
3 Freezing
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Insist
3 Pratt
4 Firm Agreement
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Ride The River
3 Deputize
4 Caravanserai
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.09
Placings
1 Photographics
2 Format
3 Buckingham Palace
4 Russian In Paris
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Insist (13)
|
Scratched @ 16:26 30/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Leconfield
2 Tardelli
4 Bruckheimer
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
2 Colophon
3 Pratt
4 Firm Agreement
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.41
Placings
1 Dominetta
2 Fully Lit
3 Runjeet
4 First Feeling
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Justice Warrior (1) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: Ms K Buchanan
|
4.2 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.60 | 5.90 | 1.90 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
2 Swift Gun
3 Yes Ma
4 Brainiac
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Kosuke
3 Prosatuer
4 Miami Baby
4 Puzzle Dragon
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.67
Placings
2 Prosatuer
3 Kosuke
4 Formal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mr Artemisia (2) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Tommy Berry T: C J Waller
|
10 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.70 | 15.10 | 2.90 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
1 Raikkonen
2 Shalaa Gold
3 Emirate
4 Jolly Good Fellow
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.66
Placings
1 Megastar Heart
2 Pisces
3 Huka Falls
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Private Life (7) 1st Starter 58kg
J: James Mcdonald T: C J Waller
|
2.7 2.8 2.25 2.2
|
2.35 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 1.30 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
2 Sovereign Hill
3 Braveheart
4 Imperialist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Zoum Raider (6) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0) T: Jacqueline Greentree
|
81 91 101 151
|
151 | 26 | 155.1 | 24.2 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
1 Fly Scotty Fly
2 Tai Victory
3 Night Sky
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bronco Revolution (3) f369x 56.5kg
J: Tom Sherry T: Robert Quinn
|
15 12 13 12
|
11.00 | 2.50 | 13.40 | 3.00 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.83
Placings
2 Amelita
3 Fragrant Cloud
4 My Phar Lady
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Castanya
2 Embassy
3 Anode
4 Celerity
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Switzerland
2 Castanya
3 Bella Khadijah
4 Russian Roulette
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Rag Queen
2 Elegant Artist
4 Good Sort
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.91
Placings
1 Lilac
2 Mamushka
3 Trafalgar Square
4 Triple Tempo
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.97
Placings
2 Tensile
3 Vinniro
4 Flying Argento
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Collerette (17)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:53.32
Placings
1 Diva Las Vegas
3 Glorioso
4 Highly Tempted
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.25
Placings
1 Diva Las Vegas
2 Boomtown Chat
3 Heavenly Kiss
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.96
Placings
1 Global Miss
2 Monte Veebee
3 Insinuate
4 Phasalis
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.26
Placings
1 Zoubaby
2 Husk
3 Lilac
4 Commanding Artist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Toque (5) f3x 56.5kg
J: Tim Clark T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
5.5 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.70 | 6.90 | 1.90 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.09
Placings
1 Madrina
2 Amelita
3 Zoubaby
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.49
Placings
1 Blue Moves
2 Flying Embers
4 More Territories
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Highness
2 Spywire
4 Justice Please
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.80
Placings
2 Jupiter Hills
3 Poised
4 Graceful Artist
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
2 Deep Joy
3 Phasalis
4 Zoubaby
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Clean Energy (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
2 Blue Moves
3 Easiest Choice
4 Polymnia
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.86
Placings
2 Snow In May
3 First Feeling
4 Tehina
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
1 Madrina
3 Dominetta
4 Aye Aye Captain
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Dodgy Freckle (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:24 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
1 Duck Egg Blue
2 Occult
4 Iowna Benz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Lune D'excellence (4) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: K A Lees
|
21 26 31 41
|
41 | 7.00 | 41 | 5.20 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Body Of Venus
3 Aged Care
4 Naughty Nurse
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.13
Placings
1 Zoubaby
2 Turf Fever
3 Mogul Monarch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Maquisa (16)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 7
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Ellipsis
2 I Found You
3 Swiftfalcon
4 Cashaway Gold
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
819m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.34
Placings
1 Shezasiren
2 Idolised
3 Jellicious
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Lady Of Camelot
2 Invincible Madison
3 Extreme Diva
4 Celerity
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. The Stars (19)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
1 Husk
2 Zoutastic
4 Frosty Girl
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.37
Placings
1 Rantan
2 Lady Zodiac
3 Every Heart
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.24
Placings
1 Mrs Maree
2 Spirit Of Wealth
4 Good Sort
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Lady Zodiac (8) f40 56kg
J: Chad Schofield T: A J Cummings
|
8 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.10 | 9.40 | 2.40 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
14th of 15
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Eneeza
2 Lady Of Camelot
3 Erno's Cube
4 El Morzillo
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 More Territories
2 Nymphadora
3 Pinito
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.37
Placings
1 Rantan
3 Every Heart
4 The Stars
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Let's Go Barbie (10) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Rachel King T: C J Waller
|
14 16 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.30 | 20.6 | 4.10 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
3rd of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Lady Shenandoah
2 Miss Piera
4 Invincible Madison
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
819m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.18
Placings
2 Leovanni
3 Kaelabella
4 Ellipsis
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.91
Placings
1 Lilac
2 Mamushka
3 Trafalgar Square
4 Triple Tempo
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Tardelli
2 King Of Roseau
3 Dark Arts
4 Phenom
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Imperialist (14) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Jay Ford T: C J Waller
|
31 41
|
41 | 7.00 | 53.2 | 8.50 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Private Life
2 Sovereign Hill
3 Braveheart
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Imperial Force
2 Shirvington
3 Revolt
4 Great White Shark
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 King Of Roseau
2 Commanding Artist
3 Glorious Moments
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
1 Amazing Eagle
2 Madame Fiocca
3 Amelita
4 Midnight Dynamite
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Yes Isla Yes (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 01/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Madrina
3 Long Time Lovers
4 Tassaal
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Leconfield (20)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
2 Tardelli
3 Insist
4 Bruckheimer
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
796m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.55
Placings
1 Russian Roulette
2 Blue Illusion
3 Kaluakoi
4 Louisburgh
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
899m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
64
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Force Red
2 Zealously
3 Knock Me Out
4 Fortingall
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Listins Lass (9)
|
Scratched @ 20:10 30/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
1 Brutal Bowler
3 Dance Dance Dance
4 Namara
Beaumont
10th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
1 Too Darn Lizzie
2 Body Of Venus
3 Glorioso
4 Moonraker
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |