Newmarket - Eng
BathurstTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Pearces Furniture And Bedding Lithgow Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:54
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Drunken Sailor (8)
58.5kg J: Mathew Cahill T: James Ponsonby
|
8.50 | 9.50 | 10.00 | 9.90 | 8.30 | |
2.60 | 2.90 | 2.90 | |||||
2nd |
4. Bloomin' Gold (10)
56.5kg J: Kayla Nisbet T: R J Nutman
|
3.00 | 2.30 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
10. Raven Scout (2)
55.5kg J: Brandon Lerena T: T Wong
|
3.10 | 3.20 | 3.10 |
(2/4)
38.00
(2,4)
93.90
(2,4,10)
826.90
(2,4,10,9)
3485.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Verbil (11)
|
Scratched @ 17:57 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
2 Regal Harmony
3 Convergent
4 Forbidden Riff
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.65
Placings
1 Captain Furai
3 Rubikins
4 Code In Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Drunken Sailor (8) f0 58.5kg
J: Mathew Cahill T: James Ponsonby
|
9.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 10.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
10th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Make A Call
3 Sunset Panorama
4 Indiamo
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
1 Nightingale
2 Alfavita
4 Heuristic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Scottish Pearl (6) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Ellen Hennessy T: Annabel Neasham
|
3.8 3.6 3.8 4
|
4.20 | 1.60 | 4.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.55
Placings
1 Monte De Snow
3 Rigby's Son
4 Akkadian Emperor
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Extreme Spirit
2 That's Outstanding
3 Jamacri
4 Devils Daughter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bloomin' Gold (10) f66 56.5kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: R J Nutman
|
5.5 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 8.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Wild Gypsy
2 Classic Poetry
3 Skit 'N' Skat
4 Rush Fortyfive
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Invaida Prince
2 Jump In The Line
3 More Voltage
4 Jared
Hawkesbury
6th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Love The Cube
2 Gustav
3 Hell Of A Show
4 Jump In The Line
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Intense Oppression
3 Dubai Dame
4 He Loves Me
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.73
Placings
1 Torie's Rose
2 Rose Code
3 Glad Rag Doll
4 Without Merit
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.69
Placings
1 Jamacri
2 Up The Country
3 Drift Net
4 Washik
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Dance Dance Dance (4) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Kacie Adams T: Darren Treacy
|
21 18 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 29.1 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
1 Brutal Bowler
2 Listins Lass
4 Namara
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Coastal Groove
2 Irish Bliss
3 Bertie
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.99
Placings
1 Flame Of Hestia
2 Triti
3 Not A Worry
4 Zouking
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Belle Bop (9) 60248 55.5kg
J: Pierre Boudvillain T: Nell Foley
|
21 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 37.1 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
8th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Steely Girl
2 Eltoroson
3 Ample Time
4 Rainagain
Moruya
4th of 7
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Pauji Power
2 Ferghana
3 Grunade
Orange
2nd of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Super Defense
3 Deloris
4 Raven Scout
Canberra
10th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
16.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:03.73
Placings
1 Tell The Future
2 Margaret's Missile
3 Revelaide
4 Heromania
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:52.01
Placings
1 Turnaround Time
2 Sarastrina
3 Jonny Be Swift
4 Kyanite
Queanbeyan
9th of 10
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Oh Yoko
2 Red Redemption
3 Frosted Dash
4 Thetis
Nowra
6th of 6
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Majorian
2 Prefer The Wink
3 Rocket Dutta
4 Guard
Goulburn
6th of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Jewel Approach
2 Tell The Future
3 Friskee Frog
4 My Rock Singa
Cootamundra
8th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Craft
2 Lord Cat
3 Dhyani
4 Hardazhell
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Artist
2 Dissident Spirit
3 Dealers Delight
4 Martini Mumma
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:01.43
Placings
1 Youthfull
2 Do Well Legend
3 Savanaci
4 Chappelli
Queanbeyan
7th of 9
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.62
Placings
1 Irish Dancer
2 Spiritly
3 Out Wrapped
4 Decaulette
Queanbeyan
5th of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:30.09
Placings
1 Studio Star
2 Lynber
3 Factoring Profit
4 Emmjay
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
15.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Offspring
2 Magpie Chorus
3 Shafty
4 Desiream
Nowra
5th of 5
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 A Shin Warrior
3 Angel Academy
4 Wagunda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Clendenning (1) 447x6 55.5kg
J: Teaghan Martin(a2.0) T: G G Kirkup
|
21 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 17.50 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Texas Open
2 Impending Harmony
3 Tantalum
4 Beograd Boy
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.92
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 Paziah
2 Ten Feathers
3 Slate Ripper
4 After The One
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.77
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Autunno
2 Walk Up Start
3 Burgundy Bubbles
Queanbeyan
4th of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.34
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.05
Placings
1 Jonny Be Swift
2 Red Redemption
3 Proud George
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.30
Placings
1 Alluvial
3 Dusty's Reward
4 Toro Magic
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.96
Placings
1 Kristithegreat
2 Red Cobra
4 Tootsie
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.77
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Hasty Honey
2 Red Cobra
3 Midori Giant
4 Daytona Gal
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Magic Flyer
2 World Reign
3 Piccapeppa
4 Shubick
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1605m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 On Hargrave
2 Lady Townson
4 Power Of Hope
Quirindi
4th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
1 Piccapeppa
2 Rockbarton Island
3 Mullamaart
Narromine
6th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Yael's Delight
2 Sensei Jackie
3 King Qin
4 Casual Mood
Dubbo
2nd of 6
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Invahir
3 Zest For Life
4 Kaisa
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1318m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Keys To Love
2 Invahir
3 Painite
4 Sensei Jackie
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Emphatic Bel
2 Amberina
3 Magnatear
4 Luai
Newcastle Synthetic
3rd of 4
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
1 Devilry
2 Freedom To Dream
4 Braven
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Emerald Cut
2 First Class Molley
3 Serafima
4 Keysborough
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:52.33
Placings
1 Gaylebeck
2 Satin And Silk
3 Starticus
4 Iamadancer
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Speed Sword
2 Fiancetto
3 Choix De La Mer
4 Cataratas
Taree
11th of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Rhiannon
3 Bella Tarouga
4 Stratum Chief
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Pharoah Magic
3 Misty Dreams
4 Majeedis
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 Taking The Mikki
3 Aponi
4 Takara Star
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Acosta
2 Aimpoint
3 Sweetpea Moochi
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
3 Rift
4 Miss Artfire
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Boy Loves To Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cranberries (7) 68759 55.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Ms G Williams
|
4 4.4 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.45 | 3.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
9th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Invader's Girl
2 Bling Empire
3 Oakfield Peewee
4 Jamacri
Wyong
5th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 High Dandy
2 Spanish Fox
3 Hippy Dreams
4 Amnesia
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 She's Got Veuve
2 Gleaming
3 Hooligan Tommy
4 Hasime
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Wymark
2 All Too Rosey
3 Fakhra
4 Lucilago
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Nibidano
2 Spione
3 Queen Calanthe
Wyong
6th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.47
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Dunbelievin'
2 Beach Party
3 Ilovenews
4 Innovates
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Concello
3 Burgundy Bubbles
4 Bonaventure
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.56
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Kenyada
2 Burgundy Bubbles
3 Dublin Belle
4 Our Uptown Girl
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.93
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Kind Words
2 Ain't She Swell
3 Drift Net
4 Dublin Belle
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.62
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Zoe
2 Alvina's Luck
3 Tartana
4 Outcast Girl
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
1 Influential
2 Brokerage
3 My Paloma
4 Code In Time
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Lady Devine
3 Casebolt
4 Cosmic Breath
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Lady In Pink
3 Clavadatsch
4 Meg's Magic
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
2 Pendante
3 Credit Controller
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Up To Mischief
2 Satin And Silk
3 Prosperina
4 Sting In The Tail
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Legris (12) 5x354 55.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: T & P Vigouroux
|
9.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 9.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
4th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Miss Italiana
2 Yachtie
3 Oojah Capow
Wagga Riverside
5th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Shamister
2 Rocas Grandes
3 Brie Brie
4 Mount Hotham
Moruya
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.27
Placings
1 Rosy Sue
2 Noble Ruby
4 Rainagain
Scone
5th of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.14
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Angel Down
2 Naahro
3 Way To Divine
4 Time To Turn
Kempsey
7th of 10
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.18
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.01
Placings
1 Golden Honour
2 Rockbarton Icon
3 Quinky Deel
4 Single Shot
Queanbeyan
8th of 10
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Hardazhell
2 Luna Angel
3 Craft
4 Ferrari Man
Forbes
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Inessa
3 Sharing Is Caring
4 Eugalong
Goulburn
7th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.14
Placings
1 Dead Of Night
2 Wild Calm
3 Casablanca
4 River Tamar
Tuncurry
3rd of 11
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Chilli Filly
2 Miss Cartel
4 Artie Ag Eitilt
Canberra Acton
5th of 12
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Woodzy
2 Sherman
3 Seeya Later Gater
4 Prophet Time
Canberra Acton
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.26
Placings
1 Chop The Ice
2 Gundy Guy
3 Little Be Known
Forbes
6th of 9
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Eilrahc
2 Pozesana
3 Felix Pereon
4 Platinum Asset
Moruya
6th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Ninja Star
2 Soul Lady
3 Ginjari
4 Factoring Profit
Wellington
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Sauce Dragon
2 Our Little Zoe
4 Hot Extraction
Hawkesbury
10th of 11
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
14.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Jedibeel
2 Zahdi
3 Sir Tom
4 Candlelit
Orange
11th of 13
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Island Legend
2 Suomenlinna
3 Fashionista
4 Matisse's Comet
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Tot Of Rum
2 Rico Suave
3 Damascap
Muswellbrook
0 of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Senshi
2 Kokoshnik
3 Sunny Side Up
4 Keroessa
Bathurst
4th of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Poppy's Girl
2 Theremin
3 Nursery
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Raven Scout (2) 96540 55.5kg
J: Brandon Lerena T: T Wong
|
15 13 12 11
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 11.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
11th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Tokyo Run
2 Sensitive Soul
3 Mrs Bull
4 M'Lady's Luck
Orange
4th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Super Defense
2 Belle Bop
3 Deloris
Bathurst
5th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Graeme's Shout
2 Out Of Aces
3 Think Romance
4 Kimono
Bathurst
6th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Chico Casino
2 Luskin Vain
3 Nightwalker
4 Cheap Gas
Orange
9th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Gilded Crown
2 Resurrected
3 Bulla Vinaka
4 Money Wheel
Bathurst
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Tacho
2 Painite
4 Fancy Legend
Coonamble
11th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Big Time Charlie
2 Aussie Pharoah
3 Green Run
4 Raiding
Dubbo
3rd of 14
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Tot Of Rum
2 Rupert's Boy
4 Big Time Charlie
Dubbo
4th of 13
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Epic Poem
2 Royal Samer
3 Final Comment
Mudgee
4th of 13
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Bandolero
2 Encyclopedia
3 Thorpe
Narromine
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.46
Placings
1 My Mirka
2 Neddy
3 Selvam
4 Zarizatiz
Mudgee
4th of 14
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Leica Storm
2 Antarctic Pride
3 Poppy's Girl
Wellington
6th of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Section Twenty
2 Poppy's Girl
3 Suomenlinna
4 Glenfield Fox
Orange
6th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Poppy's Girl
3 Loch Anton Lady
4 Suomenlinna
Orange
9th of 13
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Island Legend
2 Suomenlinna
3 Fashionista
4 Matisse's Comet
Orange
4th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Jeune Dreamon
2 Poppy's Girl
3 Miss Boom Boom
4 Sonny Fella
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Ever Upward
2 Hot Extraction
3 Armageddon
4 Our Rubin Star
Canberra
11th of 11
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:09.49
Placings
1 Epizeel
2 Auspicious Cloud
3 Poker Dice
Coonamble
11th of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Sea Of Flames
2 Coudreau
3 First Secret
Dubbo
13th of 13
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.9
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Mojo Classic
2 McLellan
3 Cristalino
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Poseidon Jewel
2 Superargo
3 Tiva Bay
Cowra
9th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Niccourette
2 Sabiette
3 Harapan
Bathurst
3rd of 5
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Charity Vision
4 Belle Etoile
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Merdeka
2 Krissy Krystyna
3 Flashlin
Dubbo
11th of 14
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 I Am A Hit
2 Clay Pan Boogie
3 Sensei Jackie
Dubbo
4th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Capital Venture
2 Driving Force
3 Vivenzo
Narromine
7th of 12
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Gold Lunar
2 Money Not My God
3 Wild
Cowra
9th of 9
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.55
Placings
1 Green Opinions
2 What An Effort
3 Noble Banner
Warren
5th of 13
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Smart Star
2 Brecourt
3 Capital Venture
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Girl Mania
2 Franschoek
3 Dufresne
Orange
6th of 6
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
23.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
1 Cardiff
2 Absolute Ripper
3 I Stole Your Love
Wellington
6th of 6
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
22.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Ogrim
2 Strenia
3 Seachest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Righteous Brother (5) 88x57 55.5kg
J: Ashleigh Stanley T: Roy L Mccabe
|
51 41 51 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 56.8 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
7th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Cheap Gas
2 Big Wandji
3 Conversations
4 Nasty Streak
Mudgee
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Lonhro's Queen
2 Starpoppy
3 Beaconsfield Joy
4 Missile Love
Wangaratta
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.35
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Delusionaldictator
2 Ghidi
3 Miss New York
4 Fifty Words
Seymour
8th of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.05
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 De Bergerac
2 Motoman
3 Night People
4 Snappy Tycoon
Benalla
8th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Zoulane
2 Vandelle
3 Elite Party
4 Sweet Beluga
Moe
5th of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Dramaticus
2 Cocktail Miss
3 Xaphan
4 Romaji
Stony Creek
7th of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
1 Snow Falcon
2 Ifyou'Vegotem
3 All Night Bender
4 Jenny Jerome
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Share The Joy (3)
|
Scratched @ 15:38 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 10 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Bellenth
2 Make A Call
3 Sunset Panorama
4 Indiamo
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Investment
3 Glebe
4 Mosca Luna
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Ausbred Nunya
3 Asteride
4 Stonegate Lane
Bathurst
5th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Kenology
2 Fascination Alley
3 Lozen
4 Hood River
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Side Show
2 Threatening
3 Al Flores
4 Magic Leprechaun
Wyong
7th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Koby Girl
2 Kervette
3 Khaznah
4 Rose Gold
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.55
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Hanau
2 Xidaki
3 Dayu
4 Seton Hall
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Rhettara
2 Outlander
3 Russian Rose
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Big Shooter
2 Sardonyx
3 Uncut Gem
4 Rhettara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |