Greyville - Saf
BathurstTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Kings Hotel Country Boosted Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:43
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Forbidden Gemstone (9)
55.5kg J: Teaghan Martin(a2.0) T: G G Kirkup
|
5.00 | 5.00 | 5.60 | 5.20 | 5.00 | |
1.80 | 2.00 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
1. Always A Saint (8)
58kg J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: Ms C Monaghan
|
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
2. Sharing Is Caring (1)
56.5kg J: William Stanley(a1.5) T: Ms M Harrison
|
1.60 | 2.00 | 2.60 |
(4/1)
5.30
(4,1)
17.90
(4,1,2)
62.10
(4,1,2,7)
159.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Always A Saint (8) x88x1 58kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: Ms C Monaghan
|
2.2 2.2 2.25 2.3
|
2.20 | 1.16 | 2.50 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
2 High Charge
3 Little Ditty
4 Vinlago
Benalla
8th of 12
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.20 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
1 Rule Of Time
2 Phorcys
3 Cock's Eldorado
4 She's Possessed
Seymour
8th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Keep Your Cool
3 Hello World
4 Lang Park
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Armstrong Bay
4 Innocent Enuff
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Shanghai Venture
2 Sassy Anna
3 Mighty Sapphire
4 Craft Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sharing Is Caring (1) 2316x 56.5kg
J: William Stanley(a1.5) T: Ms M Harrison
|
6.5 8 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.70 | 9.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
6th of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1610m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.21
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Four O'Clock Knock
2 Gallic Fox
3 Farraige
4 Girragulang
Orange
1st of 12
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
2 Flying Chevrolet
3 Up And Comer
4 Way To Divine
Mudgee
3rd of 12
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.00
Placings
1 Rush Attack
2 Way To Divine
4 Glory Start
Wellington
2nd of 9
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Moon Zone
3 Shamister
4 Sensei Jackie
Forbes
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Inessa
2 Legris
4 Eugalong
Grenfell
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Hez Golden
2 Sepearl
3 Brandywine
4 Nymagee
Horsham
8th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.31
Placings
1 Sandual
2 Sisu
3 Early Warning
4 Atomic Tommy
Kilmore
7th of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
1 Tango Jewel
2 Congratsalot
3 L'Il Outback Lass
4 Impending Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Chez Symphony (2) 4x948 55.5kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: J Rolfe
|
41 41 51 61
|
67 | 9.50 | 61 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
8th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Champagne In Lace
2 Forbidden Gemstone
3 Danish Hussar
4 Rosy Sue
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Nautico
2 Final Showdown
3 Forbidden Gemstone
Wagga
9th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Trifecta Ruby
2 Princess Halo
3 Amen Brother
4 Hi Poppy
Bombala
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.66
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Georgian Court
2 Prior Thoughts
3 Super View
Young
2nd of 4
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Red Hill
3 Tonatrix
4 Sham
Lockhart
2nd of 5
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Here Comes Chum
3 Ambusher
4 Her Call
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Newtown Is Coming
2 Alan
3 Coupla Days
4 Hey Dugee
Griffith
6th of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Dangers
2 Bangalee Mist
3 Express Cash
4 Tifosi
Canberra Acton
8th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1080m
Class
BM45
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Hot Sundae
2 Danish Hussar
3 Hey Dugee
4 Newtown Is Coming
Canberra Acton
10th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM50
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Deploy And Destroy
2 Super Riff
3 Celtic Vader
4 Heavenly Light
Wellington
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Love Rat
2 Gunner Bill
3 Savvy Statement
Parkes
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Leviticon
2 Love Rat
3 Cuevas
4 Scruff's Magic
Young
7th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Ogrim
2 Outback Cod
3 Boongarra Girl
4 Frau Holle
Leeton
1st of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
2 Lake Tana
3 Red Card Rosie
4 Rain Don
Boorowa
4th of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Lunar Ashes
2 Cosmic Poppett
3 Tilley's Love
Leeton
3rd of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Hail To The Queen
2 Sonattack
4 Kratos
Gundagai
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Sunshine Reggae
2 Atomic Warrior
3 Agony Aunt
4 Majestic Rossa
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
17.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
1 Supra Marnium
2 Flexing
3 Tycoon Charger
4 Ruberto
Kempsey
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.67
Placings
1 Foxy Baroness
2 Yazh
3 Crash'N'Bash
4 Justinian
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Star Mistress
2 Venetian Blue
3 Akauwheo
4 Who's In Winny
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.65
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Spiritchaser
3 Cassimir
4 Felix Majestic
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Cirebon
2 Tiny One
4 Starice
Port Macquarie
8th of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
14.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Moroccan Lad
2 Canny Prospect
3 Orthie's Girls
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
1 Green Shadows
2 Invasive
3 Sleigh Queen
Scone
8th of 11
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Voldemort
2 Heiress Hera
3 Desi Emperor
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 Jukebox Flyer
2 Belriah
3 Ever Upward
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 I Am Real
3 We Don't Roam
Scone
4th of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.19
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Smokin' Crazy
3 Aldona
Newcastle
5th of 5
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
1 Lord Of The Hunter
2 Luna Volanti
3 Chipper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Forbidden Gemstone (9) 4x232 55.5kg
J: Teaghan Martin(a2.0) T: G G Kirkup
|
3.9 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.50 | 5.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Champagne In Lace
3 Danish Hussar
4 Rosy Sue
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Nautico
2 Final Showdown
4 Chez Symphony
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Bella Ace
3 Twin Seas
4 Prophet Time
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.29
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Pretty Panda
2 Crimosa
3 Capital Venture
Albury
11th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
9.28
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Indian Soldier
2 Dublin
3 Gobbo's Mate
4 White Foot
Cooma
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Miss Brondolino
3 Magic Stratagems
4 Cambridge Rules
Adaminaby
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Artie Bee
3 College Dropout
4 Cambridge Rules
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.56
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Sightseer
2 Mr Wallace
3 Cumnock
4 Mia's Dream
Tamworth
9th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.45
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Gold Lover
2 Cyclone Rupert
3 Bijara
4 Haiku Star
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Seeni
2 Capital Gamble
3 Cyclone Rupert
4 Cool Ruler
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.72
Placings
1 Rematch
3 Leopardi
4 Arrabbiata
Scone
8th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Villa Treville
2 Desperately
3 Sightseer
4 Khitaamy
Gunnedah
5th of 9
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Cluny Road
2 Redline
3 Mystic Isle
4 Sippity Sip
Scone
6th of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.28
Placings
1 Perennial
2 Split Decision
3 Outback Ringer
4 He's Purring
Scone
5th of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
1 Super Freds
2 Zippy Zoo
3 Lanks
4 Power Puff
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.89
Placings
1 Syzygy Stars
2 Deep Snow
4 Elleves
Scone
4th of 6
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 In Spades
2 Sharp Shock
3 Inferno Miss
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
2 Omians
3 She's Just A Dream
4 Accidental Mai Tai
Tamworth
9th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Soopat
2 Dumpus
3 Sunny Side Up
4 Social Outcast
Tamworth
1st of 6
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
2 Salt City
3 Chiaraje
4 Satay Chicken
Scone
4th of 6
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.07
Placings
1 Syrian Star
2 Sumptuary
3 Lonhreel
Scone
5th of 8
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
1 Sir Diamond
2 Snizzi
3 Joyful Jink
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Little Complicated (4) 270x6 55.5kg
J: Pierre Boudvillain T: J Rolfe
|
41 31 26
|
34 | 5.00 | 38.9 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Hold
2 Love The Cube
3 Tokyo Ice
4 Zipitalist
Queanbeyan
11th of 12
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Galaxy Reign
2 Geostorm
3 Fudge
4 Albanian Eagle
Wagga
7th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.13
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Electric Storm
2 Sooboogeliscious
3 You'Re On Mute
4 Bangalee Mist
Queanbeyan
2nd of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.09
Placings
1 Miss Stalwart
3 Walk Up Start
4 Skepticism
Cowra
5th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.01
Placings
1 Ready Made Doll
2 Broo Boss
3 Zounile
4 Zariz No Other
Queanbeyan
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.02
Placings
2 Red Redemption
3 Threethumbsup
4 Flash Piper
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.24
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Ferrari Man
2 Jimmy Nails
3 Ahead Of The Game
4 County Kilkenny
Queanbeyan
5th of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.09
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Wandjina Gal
2 Threethumbsup
3 Jazz All Knight
4 Ruff
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Reet Petite
2 Ruff
4 Dhyani
Queanbeyan
7th of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.52
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.73
Placings
1 Old Newmarket
2 Wandjina Gal
3 Red Redemption
4 Deadly Weapon
Cootamundra
6th of 9
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Box Of Crackers
3 Artist
4 Missile Maiden
Gundagai
4th of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Ticklebelly
2 Kurokaren
3 Record Of Wrongs
Queanbeyan
3rd of 7
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.08
Placings
1 Angel Academy
2 Too Sharp
4 Iron Ruler
Goulburn
6th of 14
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Buff Mobile
2 Quizy
3 Arancione
4 Fifteen Black
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Gypsy Romance
3 Ambitious Fella
4 Danish Lane
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 She Streaksaway
2 Fairness Is Best
3 Red Redemption
4 Miss Stalwart
Moruya
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.09
Placings
1 Tyrol
2 Spitfire Sun
3 Bold Hawk
4 Pete's Princess
Orange
10th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
12.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Poppy's Girl
3 Loch Anton Lady
4 Suomenlinna
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Lonhro Lily
2 Toro Magic
4 Diamond Flyer
Queanbeyan
5th of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 One More Effort
2 Walk Up Start
3 Lambeau Leap
4 Our Raider Boy
Tumut
3rd of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Star Writer
2 Wild Buckeroo
4 Lonhro Lily
Parkes
10th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Espadrille
2 Searchlight
3 King Qin
4 Brave Image
Nowra
9th of 10
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Howling Victory
2 Trianon
3 Peak Contributer
4 Coudreau
Tumut
6th of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.22
Placings
1 Lotus Land
2 Star Writer
3 She's A Hot Cod
4 Eevavessance
Narrandera
8th of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Magic Jack
2 Dimitar
3 Hi Poppy
4 Explosive Picture
Cooma
4th of 5
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Rockbarton Pat
2 My Sidekick
3 Eevavessance
Queanbeyan
11th of 11
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.09
Placings
1 Studio Star
2 Lynber
3 Factoring Profit
4 Emmjay
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
11.4
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Offspring
2 Magpie Chorus
3 Shafty
4 Desiream
Goulburn
11th of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
18.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Selous
2 Red Card
3 More Mischief
4 Writrose
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
10.95
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Ready To Humble
2 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Mosgold
4 All So Easy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Northern Excel (6) 66x17 55.5kg
J: Ellen Hennessy T: Michael Plummer
|
41 51 41 51
|
51 | 7.50 | 80.2 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
7th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Peruno
2 Ardonaugh
3 Suomenlinna
4 Water Lad
Condobolin
1st of 5
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
2 Party Stop
3 Great Flame
4 Northern Whisper
Trangie
6th of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
11.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Asteria Star
2 Seminara
3 Red Card Rosie
4 Schmacko
Coonabarabran
6th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.09
Placings
1 Twin Seas
2 Our Armistice
3 Freedom To Dream
4 Jukebox Edition
Coonamble
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Venatic
2 Lumin
3 Awaygoesthebunny
4 Luskin Vain
Mudgee
4th of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Bush Warrior
2 Lee Haitch Oh
3 Leopardwood
Parkes
10th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Shotgun Sophie
2 Shalaa Magic
3 Sing And Dance
4 Dubai Oak
Wellington
4th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:52.65
Placings
1 Freycinet
2 Break Over
3 Schmacko
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Charm Factor
2 Hot Extraction
3 Aero Nautica
4 Flying Justice
Bourke
5th of 6
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
9.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:46.16
Placings
1 Saint Olga
2 Supreme Reality
3 Cinders
4 Leopardwood
Tomingley
6th of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
64
Margin
18.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Sizzling Millie
2 Tonatrix
3 Rain Don
4 Arctic Rocket
Narromine
7th of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:46.12
Placings
1 Pixie's Choice
2 Bellucci Bella
3 Lesedi La Rona
4 Play The Record
Dubbo
6th of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Sisters Pick
2 Cumnock
3 Zarizatiz
4 Sniper's Byline
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Saiko
2 Trifaccia
3 Uncaged
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
1 Your Too Good
2 Last Not Least
3 Dan Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Poppy's Girl (5) 7336x 55.5kg
J: Olivia Chambers(a1.5) T: Ms G Williams
|
5 6 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.55 | 5.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
6th of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.77
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 War Toy
2 Suomenlinna
3 Zephyr Wings
4 No Second Thoughts
Orange
3rd of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Mike
2 Loud
4 Destiny's Bounty
Orange
3rd of 7
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Redford
2 Girragulang
4 Gallic Fox
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.22
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 All I Have
2 Joshua
3 A Pound Of Salt
4 Shubick
Orange
1st of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
2 Barry The Poet
3 Let Rip
4 Casual Mood
Dubbo
12th of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Joshua
2 Apache Doc
3 Tayla The Sailor
4 Flying Dubawi
Narromine
4th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Zap Yah
2 Fantasy Crowned
3 Little Ditty
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:21.36
Placings
1 Flic En Flac
2 Our Orator
3 Twilight Rock
4 Keys To Love
Mudgee
3rd of 14
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Leica Storm
2 Antarctic Pride
4 Raven Scout
Wellington
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Section Twenty
3 Suomenlinna
4 Glenfield Fox
Orange
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Elson Boy
3 Loch Anton Lady
4 Suomenlinna
Bathurst
2nd of 8
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.04
Placings
1 Majeedis
3 Star Legacy
4 Power To Deceive
Orange
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Jeune Dreamon
3 Miss Boom Boom
4 Sonny Fella
4 Raven Scout
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
2 Theremin
3 Nursery
4 Legris
Goulburn
4th of 5
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Mayhem
2 Notabadsuspect
3 Lady Fraulein
Kembla Grange
11th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
22.3
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Miss Mya
2 Edna
3 Mayapple
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Negation
2 Lady Fraulein
3 Edna
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 The Replicant
3 Feirme Prince
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
1 Uncaged
2 Pharoah's Reign
3 Diatonic
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Miracle Spin
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Giancarlo
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Do Well Legend
2 Arion Story
4 Ms Nefertiti
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.33
Placings
1 Lady Fraulein
2 Jewels Rule
3 Lily Elsie
Newcastle
7th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:55.35
Placings
1 Flying Witness
2 Royal Court
3 Kingdom Of Gold
Wyong
6th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Prefect Match
2 Circling
3 Forever You
Scone
6th of 13
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Russley Crown
2 Indicative
3 Cantrell
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Petulant
2 One Way Street
3 Foolish
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Ever Bella
2 Trifaccia
4 Flying Shamus
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 Tympanist
3 Sinba
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Well In Sight
4 Barmera
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.95
Placings
1 Ashema
2 Avaricious
3 Sabiette
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Divina
2 New York Gal
3 Festival Dancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Pozesana (7) 3x040 55.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Ms G Williams
|
8 8.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.75 | 7.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Stenson Wallman
3 Life Coach
4 How Dare You
Orange
14th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
36.1
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Eilrahc
3 Kelilah
4 Rangatira
Cowra
4th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1375m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Rangatira
2 Shadesofmidnight
3 Oneofthetwelve
Dubbo
10th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Deion
2 Gorgias
3 Antisocial
4 Sardonyx
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Successful
2 Bokeem
4 Boovey
Forbes
1st of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 Brandywine
3 Virtual Legend
4 Indulge
Bathurst
5th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 A Pound Of Salt
2 Casual Mood
3 Kirameki
4 Sensei Jackie
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Mischief In Dubai
2 Aviadora
4 Galactic Miss
Forbes
2nd of 9
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Eilrahc
3 Felix Pereon
4 Platinum Asset
Bathurst
4th of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Manhattan Baby
2 Starmae
3 Design Fantastique
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Mr Extreme
2 Asva
3 Futtaim
4 Lord Finland
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Atoine
2 Lucky Force
3 Futtaim
4 Nostalgia
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 November Rhythm
2 Prince Of Wales
3 Pudacious
4 Step Aside
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1580m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Alfano
2 Pacific Hunter
3 Eau De Vie
4 Beauty Crusade
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Disoney
2 Lady Percival's
3 Venelope
4 Harper's Siren
Canterbury
11th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Hi Dubai
2 Double Scoop
3 Xtravaghan
4 Rocketeer Girl
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
2 Off Da Hizzle
3 Came Around
4 Miss Adamas
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.38
Placings
1 Betsy's Flag
2 Deeptrix
3 Little Baia
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Lady Harlem
2 Vienna Princess
3 Maritima
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.53
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Fairway Star
4 Idalo
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Shirvo
3 Pacific Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Super Bound (3) 06480 55.5kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: A D Mchardie
|
91 81 71 61
|
71 | 10.00 | 81.9 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
10th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Peruno
2 Ardonaugh
3 Suomenlinna
4 Water Lad
Dubbo
8th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Candid
2 Onyspeed
3 Who Ever Thought
4 Shine Your Light
Mudgee
4th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Up To Mischief
2 Serifice
3 Gucci Sliders
Armidale
6th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Super Impressive
2 Pocket Picker
3 Full Dosage
4 Vocation
Dubbo
10th of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Joiselle
2 Rouge Moulin
3 Hot Bandit
4 Fantasy Crowned
Scone
9th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
8.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Sacred Delago
2 Sardonyx
3 Who Ever Thought
4 Dozen Kilpatrick
Muswellbrook
9th of 9
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Crimson Bonnet
2 Catchy Tunes
3 Full Revolution
4 Gypsy Mountain
Scone
6th of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Jody Girl
2 Noisy Boy
3 Shaggy Rogers
4 Who Ever Thought
Scone
9th of 10
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Summer In Siam
2 Extessive
3 I Am The Empire
4 Hunter Bred
Scone
6th of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Unravel
2 Capital Gamble
3 Movin' Denman
4 Better Judgement
Taree
7th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Trogan Prince
2 Bracewell
3 Wonder Brahma
4 Wine O'Clock
Taree
13th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 First Peoples
3 Are We Good
4 Adelinda
Taree
10th of 13
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Gold Card
2 Milingimbi
3 Are We Good
4 Robarge
Port Macquarie
10th of 10
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.64
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.82
Placings
1 Into The Blue
2 Sassy Choice
3 Wannawinwin
4 Bladnoch
Taree
8th of 11
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1257m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Broad Outlook
2 Parties Galore
3 Dynastic
Taree
4th of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Miss Arizona
2 Testa Princess
3 Mr Pointer
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Capannello
3 Dragoneight
4 Ready To Chase
Scone
4th of 5
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Sound And Vision
2 Awesome Lad
3 Mugatoo
Port Macquarie
7th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:07.57
Placings
1 Lucky Sham
2 Nevada Smoke
3 Being Naughty
Port Macquarie
9th of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 McNair
2 Sippin Season
3 Cotton Caper
Taree
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
2 Classic Deel
3 Tycoon Charger
4 Boughta Boom
Beaumont
9th of 10
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
1 Silver City
2 Annulus
3 Just A Tiff
Muswellbrook
10th of 13
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Pole Position
2 City Gold Lucky
3 Keen Idea
Taree
9th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 One Pose
2 The Leopard's Tale
3 Madiba Rose
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Uzziah
2 Squeeak
4 Boom Storm
Taree
4th of 14
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Oblivion
2 Belleofthehunter
3 Robarge
Taree
5th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Robarge
2 The Wanderer
3 Shake On It
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Whirled War (10) 29617 55.5kg
J: Ashleigh Stanley T: Paul Theobald
|
151 101 91 101
|
151 | 20 | 182.6 | 17.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrenfell
7th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
8.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Better Judgement
2 Alaskan Aura
3 Luscious
4 Japingka
Crookwell
1st of 4
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
2 Denali Kai
3 Swinging High
4 Leytera
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Onyspeed
2 Charge Away
3 Carbrook
4 Green Pineapple
Orange
9th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Kryal
2 Kovanos
3 Single Shot
4 Bold Cherie
Bedgerabong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Chart Topper
3 Oh No Devon
4 Stratum Fantasy
Bathurst
8th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Luai
2 Val D'Isere
3 Lonhanova
4 Ricky's On Cue
Orange
7th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.33
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Gilded Crown
2 Resurrected
3 Bulla Vinaka
4 Money Wheel
Orange
6th of 11
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.98
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Devine Chops
2 Cheap Gas
3 Loch Anton Lady
4 Palentino Swinger
Bathurst
8th of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.73
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Tacho
2 Painite
3 Raven Scout
4 Fancy Legend
Orange
6th of 6
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Knife's Edge
2 Painite
3 Power Bank
4 Kosciuszko Bound
Bathurst
10th of 12
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Ilzoomya
2 Bil Colyns
3 Possibly So
Mudgee
8th of 13
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Lipstick Lil
2 Louisiana Iris
3 Skye Lover
Bathurst
2nd of 8
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Agro
3 Dreamdust
4 Airstrike
Bathurst
7th of 9
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Overextend
2 It's A Boy
3 Mycah Leon
Bathurst
8th of 10
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Chevconi
2 Peaches Terine
3 Anthropica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |