Naas - Ire
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Knightsbridge Wealth Management Benchmark 56 Handicap
Distance: 1522m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 16:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. I'm Kenny (9)
61.5kg J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: Darren Magro & Aimee Bush
|
5.50 | 6.50 | 5.70 | 5.30 | 5.40 | |
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
2. A Touch Frosty (7)
61kg J: Margaret Collett(a1.5) T: Peter Hardacre
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
5. Burning Bright (1)
59kg J: Jason Holder T: A J Gluyas
|
1.60 | 1.40 | 1.60 |
(1/2)
7.00
(1,2)
16.10
(1,2,5)
43.40
(1,2,5,10)
909.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. I'm Kenny (9) 69146 61.5kg
J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: Darren Magro & Aimee Bush
|
6.5 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1396m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
1 Evening Bride
2 Lastar
3 Excelman
4 Marina
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
3 Gadidae
4 Thermodynamic
Broken Hill
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Stocked And Loaded
3 Run On
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
2 Tales Of Conflict
3 Lord George
4 Think Tank
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Marvelous Night
3 Li'L Hank
4 San Lucido
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.99
Placings
1 France's Boy
2 Pearl Adios
3 Billie Bronx
4 Peacemaker
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1504m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Peacemaker
3 Dawnburst
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1523m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.95
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Zamborghini
2 Star Vega
3 Coastal Town
4 Antarctic Ocean
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Solar Blast
4 Bonnie Gangster
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Sacred Kiwi
3 Carbone
4 Soames
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
3 Lord Luker
4 Ammo Amor
Morphettville Parks
1st of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
2 Red Roof
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Deel Blaster
Balaklava
6th of 16
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Tales Of Conflict
2 Look For Options
3 Fox Dunnett
4 Applied
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Street Delight
2 Miss Remski
3 Bellalique
Port Augusta
1st of 5
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Al Ranchero
4 Group Think
Port Augusta
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:35.39
Placings
1 Al Ranchero
3 Kid Kingdom
4 Whitchety Grub
Port Augusta
1st of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.40
Placings
2 Augusta Rock
3 Flyway
4 River
Port Augusta
6th of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1867m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.77
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Mojo Classic
3 Hypercane
4 Velaro
Port Augusta
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Badiss
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Caitlin's Angel
Hawker
5th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
1 Jamcra
2 Paulo Pace
2 Obelos
4 Cowley's Creek
Port Augusta
1st of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
2 Badiss
3 Mug's Game
4 Leonarda
Port Augusta
2nd of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Badiss
3 Jamcra
4 Galaxy Falls
Port Augusta
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1498m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:30.55
Placings
1 Leonarda
3 Whosezou
4 Onward
Kingscote
10th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Rodney
2 Smartkap
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 Lord Varys
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:44.10
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Max Fire
3 Festival Of Light
4 Spy Colonel
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Eagles Forever
2 Exalted Fire
3 Lord Wonder
4 Suggestive Miss
Bordertown
2nd of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Hamslette
3 Ammo Amor
4 Kheshig
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Western Sun
3 France's Boy
4 Disagreeable Miss
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Aitch D'Amico
2 Lord Wonder
3 Good Girl Bella
Broken Hill
4th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Splash Some Cash
2 Branders Rule
3 The Ladies Man
Morphettville Parks
9th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 The Magistrate
2 The Gov
3 Lonrodex
4 Ocean Reward
Strathalbyn
2nd of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Damascus Moment
3 Noname Lane
4 Red Dynamo
Port Augusta
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1867m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:54.43
Placings
1 Whosezou
3 Galaxy Falls
4 Port Royal
Port Augusta
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Paulo Pace
2 Marina
4 Lancer
Port Augusta
1st of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1396m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
2 Spencer Gulf
3 The Ladies Man
4 Festival Of Light
Port Augusta
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
2 Abit Rattley
3 Tignanello
4 Twelve Stars
Port Augusta
5th of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Marina
2 Leon's Shout
3 Time Warrior
Port Augusta
4th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Gottabiton
3 Kobe Princess
Clare
2nd of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:56.28
Placings
1 City Beats
3 Harry Hot Pants
4 Littlebitfunny
Balaklava
2nd of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Fox D'Or
3 Love From Lucy
4 Mavette
Broken Hill
2nd of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Lettemgo
3 Shame Shame Shame
4 Humpback
Kingscote
6th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 He Will Boom
2 Taipan Tommy
3 Kayseri
Oakbank
10th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Zip Akeed
2 Betta Eddie
3 Sky Call
Oakbank
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Valley Of Darkness
3 Lord Varys
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Dantree
2 Unicorny
3 Shellshocked
Port Augusta
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1867m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.01
Placings
1 Baldy
2 Grinzinger Star
4 Galaxy Falls
Port Augusta
1st of 10
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
2 Bad Moon Rising
3 Ice Hunt
4 Desidero
Port Augusta
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1396m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Bad Moon Rising
3 Shy Boy
4 Predicts
Port Augusta
1st of 7
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
2 Conge
3 Slipped Up
4 Call Me Jimmy
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Phoenix Light
2 Delago Lad
3 Spinola Bay
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Alotafun
2 Pollyanna
3 La Rapide
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Siyaadeh
2 My Golden Chain
3 Montepulciano
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Tradewind
2 Echoes In Eternity
3 Naleigh
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Siyaadeh
3 Eightbalsidepocket
4 Equa
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Star Of Uma
2 Beau Rossa
4 Daniyah
Gawler
4th of 4
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Vancity Gem
2 Chief Of Army
3 Leave It To Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. A Touch Frosty (7) 422x2 61kg
J: Margaret Collett(a1.5) T: Peter Hardacre
|
2.9
|
2.90 | 1.28 | 3.00 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
2nd of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1555m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Any Luck
3 Mr Ferrari
4 Walk In The Woods
Balaklava
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 The Map
3 Bella Kathleen
4 Back Me Up Benny
Oakbank
6th of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Costless
3 Declared
4 Galactic Fury
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
1 Back Me Up Benny
3 Cuban Lord
4 Ketchikan
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:06.24
Placings
1 Cuban Lord
3 Maiden Flight
4 Stadium Of Light
Morphettville
4th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.87
Placings
1 Punchin
2 Badonkidonk
3 Dual Fuel
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Django Express
2 Enterprise Jewel
3 Bit Of A Rebel
4 Dual Fuel
Strathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Bit Of A Rebel
3 Punchin
4 Django Express
Balaklava
5th of 16
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Mavette
3 Sassy Angel
4 Swamp Vixen
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:47.10
Placings
1 Whiskey 'N' Women
2 Dual Fuel
4 Rebel Consortium
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
2 Tapinforpar
3 East Indiaman
4 Motell
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
2 Katim's Club
3 Delayed Action
4 Bywaters Road
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Chef Militaire
4 Lady De Lune
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
3 Bugatti Gold
4 Looks Like A Lady
Penola
5th of 12
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Duo Perna
2 Lady Of Splendour
3 Ibutho
4 Red Roof
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Tiffany Valentine
2 Club Punter
4 Sir Grumpy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Flight Deck (11) 910x8 61kg
J: Ivy Lam(a3.0) T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
8.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.15 | 10.30 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Overstrike
2 Three Rings
3 Zebella
4 Komachi
Morphettville Parks
11th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Eureka's Victory
2 Ichibansan
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Six Foot Song
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:53.31
Placings
2 Eureka's Victory
3 Exalted Ruth
4 King Of Pharaohs
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:08.68
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Lomax
3 Mystic Knot
4 Micklewhite
Morphettville
2nd of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
1 Flyway
3 More Sugar
4 Lomax
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.56
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Fam Gorman
3 Six Foot Song
4 Grenoble
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:49.27
Placings
1 Six Foot Song
2 Pool Pony
3 Belmont Avenue
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
35.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:46.22
Placings
1 Keevs
2 Wolf Prince
3 Road To Blue Sky
4 Blandford Lad
Gawler
10th of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
2112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Mystic Knot
4 Hallaroste
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:21.67
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
3 Covered Call
4 Hallaroste
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:14.48
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Pick Me
4 Monks
Morphettville
11th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Miss Kermie
4 Captain Britain
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 Santelmo Fuego
4 Seafaring
Gawler
6th of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:12.50
Placings
1 Perlubie Beach
2 Quebecois
3 Cowley's Creek
4 Ace Attack
Oakbank
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:01.30
Placings
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Perlubie Beach
4 Ketchikan
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.25
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Understatement
4 Ammo Amor
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Billie Bronx
2 Agrimony
3 Storm Hunter
4 Gargantuan
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Nicajon
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lord Morton
4 Two Times Twice
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 More Sugar
3 Tanaawol
4 Smartkap
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 15
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 American Trouble
3 Quebecois
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Exalted Fire
3 Wicked Addiction
4 Morty
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Ultimate Victory
2 Two Times Twice
3 Run And Tell
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.63
Placings
1 Alverdun
2 Country's Light
3 Maatsuyker
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Fox D'Or
4 Perfect Illusion
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
1 Illation
2 Hopon Harry
3 Residue
Morphettville
15th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
38.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Saint Tropez
Oakbank
4th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Defining
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.90
Placings
2 Six Foot Song
3 Mardene
4 Dissolvable
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Six Foot Song
3 Flittell
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Totally Discreet
3 Night Cruiser
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Halifax Road
3 Stokedown
4 Order Is Restored
Morphettville
5th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Residue
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Vintage Folly
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.06
Placings
1 Rodeo
2 Dancing Stream
4 Mischievous Tycoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Pandarus (4) 0x619 60kg
J: Alan Lai(a3.0) T: Jackson Matthews
|
13 14 12 11
|
8.50 | 2.05 | 13.10 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1722m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Enciphering
2 Weekend Warrior
3 Run And Tell
4 Shadow Hawk
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
2 Thermodynamic
3 Hot Off
4 Opportune Chance
Clare
6th of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Flyin' For Us
2 Utilitarian
3 Crown And Anchor
4 Nisko Tu
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Snipers Nightmare
3 World Affairs
4 Opportune Chance
Balaklava
11th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Call To Command
2 Zain Prince
3 Pride Of Shalaa
4 Rob The Bank
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Sioux Warrior
3 Lord Valen
4 Two Percent Ice
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Losesomewinmore
3 Chiaro
4 Set On You
Gawler
3rd of 3
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Beach Street
2 Kamalani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Burning Bright (1) 123x0 59kg
J: Jason Holder T: A J Gluyas
|
2.5 2.9 3 3.1
|
3.00 | 1.28 | 3.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
10th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Episodic
2 The Stalker
3 Chambers Bay
4 True Gem
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Enterprise Jewel
2 Willybeafactor
4 Mortgage Man
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:45.30
Placings
1 Covered Call
3 Monseagle
4 Gogolf Guru
Gawler
1st of 14
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
2 Jewel De Lune
2 Tropopause
4 Hit The Slopes
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
3 Devil's Dexter
4 Electra Blue
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Huggle Time
2 Nicish
3 Overstrike
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Esecutore
3 Into The Light
4 Air Assault
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
50
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Ladymeansbusiness
2 Hemsey Lady
3 Snipers Nightmare
4 Bandicoot
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Jewel Bay
2 Three Point Play
3 Annie's Rose
4 Oakland Raider
Morphettville Parks
10th of 12
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Acappella Moon
2 Kristobel
3 Sir Panama
4 Surprise Coming
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Ruscheyne
2 Ok Gerry
3 Nasho
4 Surprise Coming
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Jamrock (8) 44504 58.5kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Garret Lynch
|
13 15 16 14
|
15.00 | 3.00 | 15.40 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Fox Gem
2 Scamster
3 Allusion
Balaklava
10th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Hooked On Wealth
2 Hateech
3 Aban
4 Broadway Lane
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Brazano
3 The Cassini
4 Aikhal
Bathurst
4th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.56
Placings
1 Weave That Web
2 Crux Rebellion
3 Kyanite
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
1 Owen County
2 Fleet Commander
3 Kikikapow
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.43
Placings
1 Suit Of Armour
2 Prince Of Arendell
3 Tell The Future
4 Tenniel
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.33
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:47.90
Placings
1 Big Time Charlie
2 Perfection Man
3 Newfangled Jill
4 Opus
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.16
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Concello
4 Fleet Commander
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Ambassadors
2 Guzumped
3 Brave Agenda
4 Really Motivated
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.45
Flucs
20.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Elegant Life
2 Cosy Corner
3 Capicella
4 Dehero
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Overpass
3 Stonecoat
4 Hell Hath No Fury
Newcastle
12th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:25.14
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 Bak Da Man
3 Foodie King
4 Makadeel
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
2130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:10.49
Placings
1 Venetian Blue
2 Okataina
3 Sugoi Legend
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Malabar
3 Invincible Dash
4 Kozluca
Wyong
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
2 Align The Planets
3 The Professor
4 Our Kinsmen
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Nostalgia
2 Monty The Missile
4 The Riddler
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Mirra Vision
2 Came Around
4 Lion's Roar
Canberra
25th of 6
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Flic En Flac
2 Hadouken
3 Ellie's Dream
4 Crazy Ladies
Mudgee
3rd of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Master Right
2 Really Motivated
4 Arion Story
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ramius
2 Kokoshnik
3 Mogwai
4 Moritz Girl
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.74
Placings
1 Solar Up
2 Dolly Bird
3 Maritima
4 Meghan
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 You Are King
3 Whetu
4 Miss Adrenalin
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Lonely Rock
2 Kaisa
4 Spitfire
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.51
Placings
1 Tragara
2 Pennypacker
4 Bonaventure
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
2 Mancconi
3 Scarparo
4 Milk And Water
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Copartner Pudong
2 Saturday Vibes
3 Grange Rock Star
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Sumo Star
2 Ain't He Grand
3 Dreamtime Legend
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Wellerman
2 Bundeena
3 Surfers Royale
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Makalu
2 West Of Africa
3 Dreamtime Legend
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
1 Northumbria
2 Stonecoat
3 Glowsticks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jophiel (2) 4946x 58kg
J: Ben Price T: Ali Brook
|
21 81 91 101
|
101 | 15.00 | 101 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 The Map
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Bella Kathleen
4 Back Me Up Benny
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Belmont Avenue
2 Smooth Sailing
3 Frankel Star
4 Declared
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Transzam
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Run On
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
2112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
1 Belmont Avenue
2 Hostess Susie
3 Jajitta Bug
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:20.02
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Footlights
3 Bellavardo
4 Sea Of Secrets
Balaklava
4th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Pocket Raider
2 Victory Bandit
3 Lord Of Darkness
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
2 Bardoutes
3 Ritz
4 Kemi
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1706m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:52.33
Placings
1 Adore Her Boots
2 Black Marmalade
4 Gallium
Gawler
4th of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Prancing Countess
2 Bywaters Road
3 Off The Cuff
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:34.41
Placings
1 Sous Les Nuages
2 Dixie Whistler
3 So Bene
4 Smiling Assassin
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:24.26
Placings
1 Make It A Double
2 Sea Of Secrets
3 Rapid Ride
4 So Bene
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:45.83
Placings
1 Space Equity
2 Sasun
3 Smiling Assassin
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Miss Gobcain
3 Silent Command
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Soobmerged
3 Covered Call
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Pretentious Lass
2 Philippa Jan
3 Galactic Rock
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:40.65
Placings
1 Baldy
3 Lollielucas
4 Knee Slapper
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Cassowary
2 Dorothy Rose
4 Knee Slapper
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:49.69
Placings
1 Gondolier
2 Masaru Warrior
3 Detentore
Morphettville
3rd of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Ourkhani
2 Graciebird
4 Misterchevious
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:50.20
Placings
1 Happy Pirate
3 Girramay
4 Pagador
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 High Maintenance
2 We Need A Star
3 Judge Burns
Hobart
2nd of 7
Date
02/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:15.01
Placings
1 Travelling Gigolo
3 Sardegna Deel
4 Judge Burns
Launceston
2nd of 8
Date
02/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:16.58
Placings
1 Sir Da Vinci
3 Stepaside Rousey
4 Sizzkye
Wagga
5th of 14
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.20
Placings
1 Port Douglas
2 Mossy Oak
3 Bourbon Street
Canberra
6th of 14
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 Spanish Pearl
2 Phearson
3 Zouflu
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Clem Fandango
2 Riverstock
3 Navillus Excel
Canberra
9th of 12
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.71
Placings
1 Bouddi
2 Lord Tropicana
3 Gunaluva
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 Astrobleme
2 Sumdeel
4 Zarafah
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:08.94
Placings
1 Mohahna
3 The Boomerang
4 Tan Line
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:03.23
Placings
1 Packer's Bond
3 Barcoo Bill
4 Skyschiller
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:07.12
Placings
1 Treasure The Love
2 Olmeto
4 Final Showdown
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.42
Placings
1 Hallo Poppet
2 Tan Line
3 Jodie Irene
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Cape Cluster
2 Saint Henry
3 Foxtrot Bravo
Canberra
7th of 13
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.37
Placings
1 California August
2 Jack The Brumby
3 Damood
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Foxy Kim
3 Merc
4 Loafing
Launceston
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:14.94
Placings
1 My Kingdom
3 Kel's Star
4 Rhode Away
Hobart
8th of 14
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.00
Placings
1 Queen's Needs
2 Ressy Ranger
3 Stinka
Launceston
4th of 10
Date
10/Jan/20
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.76
Placings
1 Poole Harbour
2 Sh'Bourne Riverman
3 Red Fiore
Longford
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:53.00
Placings
1 Banca Nip
3 Orange Roughie
4 Keiserinne
Launceston
2nd of 10
Date
11/Dec/19
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:13.04
Placings
1 Secret Gold
3 Captain Morgan
4 Rhode Away
Devonport Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
24/Nov/19
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.14
Placings
1 Rodessa
2 Captain Morgan
3 Sizzkye
Launceston
4th of 13
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Need A Bella
2 Gee Gees Lovebeer
3 Rhode Away
Launceston
3rd of 10
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Iowna
2 Brimondo
4 Gee Gee Manpower
Launceston
2nd of 13
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Trumpcash
3 We Need A Star
4 Miss Bossey Belle
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Elisavet
2 We Need A Star
4 Mrs Hardwick
Longford
2nd of 5
Date
24/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.40
Placings
1 Trumpcash
3 Kanji
4 Toricain
Canberra
8th of 8
Date
08/May/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
83.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:09.07
Placings
1 Jeddah Aheadah
2 Glamarama Girl
3 Whicker
Albury
7th of 9
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.12
Placings
1 Quiet Lucky
2 Let's Get Animal
3 Timandjack
Sapphire Coast
10th of 10
Date
29/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Eskimo Commander
2 Sugar Pine
3 Parisians
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
06/Sep/18
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.56
Placings
1 Fidele's Choice
2 Decapitor
3 Eugenio
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
18/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Silent Agenda
2 Salon Miss
3 Aggarwal
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
27/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Prized Icon
2 Aberration
3 All Summer Long
Goulburn
9th of 14
Date
15/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Pierino
2 Chorus
3 All Too Good
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
15/May/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 I Thought So
2 Foxplay
3 Prima Stella
Canterbury
10th of 10
Date
24/Apr/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
23.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Zeppelin
2 Mascot
3 Rakhish
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 De Valera
2 Buckle Up
3 Key To Glory
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
11/Dec/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.70
Placings
1 Can Dream
2 Art Of Dance
3 Base Camp
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Dawn Raid
3 Oenophile
4 Merican
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
06/Nov/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.25
Placings
1 Saint Helena
3 Vittorio
4 Eye See More
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
17/Oct/17
Distance
745m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
1 Te Amo
2 Invincible Glamour
3 Rugosa Rose
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
02/Jun/17
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Dapkos
2 Levine
3 Shackleton
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
19/May/17
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Danzie
2 Gracious Grey
3 Shackleton
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
28/Apr/17
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.90
Placings
1 Varese
2 Abatha
3 The Patrician
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Oriedos (10) 08739 57kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: Byron J Cozamanis
|
19 20 21
|
21 | 3.90 | 23.7 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 The Cassini
2 Alfano
3 Free Vino
4 Sir Reginald
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Grinzinger Allee
2 Super Valentine
4 Royal Landing
Streaky Bay
7th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.20
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Midnight Brawler
3 Bellman
4 Sino Witness
Port Lincoln
8th of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Fearless Al
2 Zofferella
3 Day For It
4 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
10th of 13
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1750m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.62
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 The Art Of Flying
3 Enbarr
4 Sino Witness
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Marimenko
4 Tres Belle
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Edgy Era
3 Zofferella
4 Highland Angel
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.95
Placings
1 Django Express
2 Red Dynamo
3 Mount Madeira
4 Sword Of War
Balaklava
4th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Vee Rod
2 Alpine Beau
3 Enlist
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
2 Tiamat
3 Prancing Ibis
4 Danoro Prince
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1539m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Missile Star
3 Ahso
4 Cherokee Miss
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Sino Witness
2 Red Dynamo
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Dantela
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Realtin
4 Ahso
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Flittell
2 Choncape
3 Hey Michael
4 Pouvoir De Soie
Port Lincoln
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Journey In Time
2 Time Warrior
4 Miss Parmigiana
Port Lincoln
3rd of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Strawberry Swing
2 Isa Secret
4 Effortkat
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Fox Gem
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
1 Enbarr
2 Near Magic
3 Shinseki
4 Mount Madeira
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Classy Banner
2 He's Abel
3 Dantela
4 Aylla's Pride
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Aylla's Pride
3 Dantela
4 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Hurricane Sonny
2 Short Stories
3 Tongsai Boss
4 Enbarr
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 He's Abel
2 Call Me Herbie
4 Duchess Nicci
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.53
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Eaglelou
3 Fulton Street
4 Whiskey 'N' Women
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Exalted Fire
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Tiger Queen
2 Seafaring
4 Nabbed
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 He's Abel
3 Axecapital
4 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Two Odd Sox
2 Isa Secret
4 Celeritate Regem
Port Lincoln
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Axecapital
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Goodarchie
4 Scout's Honour
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Goodarchie
2 Zakybree
3 Finch 'N' Chips
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
1 Goodarchie
2 Oddsock
4 Tajavedo
Port Lincoln
2nd of 8
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
3 Ahso
4 He's Abel
Oakbank
12th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Defining
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
2 Jaazeb
3 Knightstown
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Strawberry Swing
2 Day For It
3 Boolcunda King
Port Lincoln
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Day For It
2 Kurimuzon
4 Strawberry Swing
Morphettville
4th of 5
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Fox Gem
2 Samesyn
3 Desired
Port Lincoln
4th of 6
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Zakybree
2 Kova
3 Day For It
Port Lincoln
2nd of 5
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Kurimuzon
3 Rowdy Diva
4 Rokun
Port Lincoln
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
2 Crowned King
3 Angry Ant
4 Teleportation
Port Lincoln
3rd of 7
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Brother's Shadow
2 Good Approach
4 Chasing Stars
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Leave It To Me
2 Cassandra Isabel
3 Perfect Voyage
Port Lincoln
2nd of 4
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Sassy Maneuver
3 Terelli
4 Lady Venus
Port Lincoln
4th of 5
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Mr Mavaheedy
2 Bloomin' Johnney
3 Beluga Blaze
Port Lincoln
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Valentigra
2 Roxy Blue
3 Mr Mavaheedy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zofferella (6) 52650 54kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: J Dunn & K Bishop
|
101 71 81 91
|
101 | 15.00 | 91 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
13th of 15
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Fortis In Armis
2 Midnight Rush
3 Bona Fide Star
4 Canidae
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Zoffany Rocket
2 Sirmaze
3 Social Group
4 D'Isles
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Mandragorian
2 Mr Rodman
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Axecapital
Port Lincoln
2nd of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Fearless Al
3 Day For It
4 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Rock Hard
2 The Master
3 Tallu
4 Bite Your Tongue
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Edgy Era
2 Oriedos
4 Highland Angel
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Celeritate Regem
2 Strip Club
2 Riverside Rock
4 Melmac
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Hayzee Fantayzee
2 Effortkat
3 Opal Beach
4 Celeritate Regem
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
2 Maddison Miss
3 Rustydustysunshine
4 Sophina Diva
Corowa
3rd of 4
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Mr Moppett
2 Undisturbed
4 Full Of Danger
Hay
6th of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10.24
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Dark Legacy
2 Sun Master
3 The Forth Bridge
4 Mandirigma
Albury
5th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.12
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Daly Heads
2 Persian Dancer
3 Dancing With Kitty
4 Zabellsareringing
Deniliquin
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Toojay
2 Native Rock
3 Legal Zou
4 Bastyan
Albury
6th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 November Falls
2 Underpants
3 Real Gun
4 One Way Street
Jerilderie
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
2 Dreamnt Enough
3 Go Now
4 Rafha's Choice
Griffith
3rd of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Dancing With Kitty
2 Eamonn's Memory
4 Insurgence
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
16
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Mathrin
2 Magic Merv
3 Dupride Star
4 I Iz Brilliant
Corowa
6th of 10
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Villasaurus
2 Tinwag
3 Imposing Tallulah
4 Type High
Corowa
6th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Gray's Reward
2 Little Basheba
3 Final Crack
4 Smart Babe
Narrandera
7th of 7
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Northernero
2 Scarlet Prince
3 Gulf Of Aden
4 Canny Hell
Wagga
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Freakshake
2 Bobotov
3 Princess Ida
4 Rip Edition
Leeton
10th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.02
Placings
1 Don't Hesitate
2 Beaujeen
3 Damselfly's Kept
4 Exaggerate
Leeton
2nd of 3
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Horsenado
3 Marantelli Miss
Wagga Riverside
4th of 6
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Nic's Hero
3 Game Cove
Corowa
1st of 4
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.10
Placings
2 Lennox View
3 Boogie On Down
4 Eamonn's Memory
Carrathool
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
2 Legal Zou
3 Soul Benefit
4 Zarsupreme
Tatura
4th of 5
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Sorel Rising
3 Ever Given
Broken Hill
4th of 6
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
16.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Spy Colonel
2 Southern Magnolia
3 Smart Style
Swan Hill
10th of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Eitilt
2 Pay The Deeler
3 Red Stiletto
4 Beaujeen
Balranald
4th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Pure Indulgence
2 Don't Tell Sheriff
3 The Enzo
Manangatang
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.25
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Good Girl Bella
2 Mallee Hammer
3 Toojay
Pooncarie
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.05
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Gallant Run
2 Petard
3 She's Approaching
4 Sandhill
Corowa
11th of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Noble Nightowl
2 Baledon
3 Mescaminto
Narrandera
10th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Unique Prince
2 Extravagent Lad
3 Oh No Mikki
Corowa
7th of 11
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Noble Nightowl
2 Hey Michael
3 Victory Chuckle
Albury
6th of 10
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Agent Moon
2 Keith
3 The Tapster
Albury
9th of 10
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
15.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Especial Courage
3 Dancing With Kitty
Leeton
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Malabar Jack
2 Mystic Flame
3 Ali's Choice
Albury
8th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Albert The Cat
2 Pay The Deeler
2 Twig
Corowa
6th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Who Told Ya
2 Aeecee Dynasty
3 Zarsupreme
Griffith
5th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Wise Dragon
3 Danish Hussar
Albury
6th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Mathrin
3 Sinamay
Berrigan
7th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
950m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Funding
2 War Games
3 Enconti
Narrandera
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 War Blues
3 En Aval
4 My Solaki
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Ofenbach
3 Shadow Of Mordor
4 Kenelem
Leeton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
1 Pushkar
3 Hail The Hero
4 Benno's Boy
Tocumwal
3rd of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Tabloid Star
2 Sebago
4 Theresabearinthere
Berrigan
5th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Lightning Rider
2 Tabloid Star
3 Okra
Albury
8th of 9
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Blazing Engine
2 You Too
3 Submission
Corowa
5th of 9
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Fashion Tip
2 Bid Of Faith
3 Enconti
Griffith
2nd of 7
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.37
Placings
1 Poet's Muse
3 Nessledo
4 Fifty Carats
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 Trapper Tom
2 Crimson Hoffa
3 Fashion Tip
Narrandera
11th of 12
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Reason To Smile
2 Snowbrook
3 Ember
Narrandera
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
2 Miss Elsie May
3 I Am Bruno
4 Supalux
Wagga Riverside
9th of 12
Date
21/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Starliv
2 Thuwaany
3 Avachatnow
Leeton
3rd of 8
Date
07/May/20
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Chap's Dream
2 Thuwaany
4 Supalux
Albury
9th of 12
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Coontara
2 Sacred Valley
3 Ivy's Belle
Balranald
2nd of 4
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.98
Placings
1 Easy Sheriff
3 Garifullina
4 Our Boy Cam
Deniliquin
4th of 10
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Magic Mistress
2 Easy Sheriff
3 Equinox
Jerilderie
2nd of 12
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Yalca Boom
3 Mig Air
4 Smokin' Coni
Griffith
7th of 12
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Our Romeo
2 Under Restraint
3 Yalca Boom
Albury
6th of 9
Date
18/Apr/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.12
Placings
1 Quiet Lucky
2 Let's Get Animal
3 Timandjack
Benalla
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Bill The Bee
2 Game Has Changed
3 Dixie Built
Berrigan
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Eric The Axe
3 Red Moon Miss
4 Romingal
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Designer Dance
2 Assault'N'Bathory
3 Scary Spice
Wodonga
6th of 6
Date
16/Jul/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.28
Placings
1 Gheedaa
2 Absaroka
3 Billabong Bilby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Medal Quest (3) 0x00x 54kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: G P Moody
|
71 101 91 81
|
91 | 14.00 | 105.6 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
13th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wicked Addiction
Strathalbyn
14th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Lucille Rose
2 Grafton Avenue
3 Pulambi
4 Cry Cry Baby
Strathalbyn
11th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Ruling Goddess
2 Pillow Guy
3 Dare To Be Free
4 Rabtat
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Commander Meroo
2 Pillow Guy
3 Hobo Bob
4 Final Chance
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 The Duke Of Dubai
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Bolted In
Strathalbyn
3rd of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 My Maloo
2 Tequila Sunset
4 Final Chance
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Arugamama
4 Jenkins
Bordertown
2nd of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Spitfire Sun
3 Just Atomic
4 Dissmatic
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.27
Placings
1 Willaston
2 Jilladora
4 Fourth Power
Strathalbyn
12th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Look For Options
3 Armament
4 Street Hustler
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
2 Tayla's Moment
3 Pulambi
4 Exalted Kate
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Zaratsu
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Gmork
4 Always Sometimes
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 No Entitlement
2 Valentina Charm
3 Seattle Grace
4 Tiamat
Strathalbyn
9th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 No Entitlement
3 Valentina Charm
4 Tiamat
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Currency Kamar
2 Divine Journey
3 Humea
4 Rouge Renarde
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Portation
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Crown Moshe
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Astromancer
3 Galactic Rock
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 4
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Nishikado
2 King's Gold
3 Perlubie Beach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Spelman (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Little Rich Boy
2 Derby Downs
3 Tan Tat Beau
4 Chef De Mission
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Balaklava
5th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Abit Rattley
2 Zero Inn
3 Storm Hunter
4 Imposing Suspect
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Look For Options
3 Armament
4 Street Hustler
Balaklava
6th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Abit Rattley
3 Lady De Lune
4 Fight For Freedom
Balaklava
13th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Declared
2 Jimmys Edge
3 Rising Legend
4 Lucky Fortuna
Ballarat
11th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Venetian Lass
2 Tanto
3 Where's Poppy
4 Zion
Balaklava
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Maid In Milan
2 Sahara Song
3 Turf Tapper
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 Three Tears
3 Somewatt Fabulous
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Love Magic
2 Kayseri
4 Mysticano
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Smart Promise
3 Mysticano
Gawler
6th of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Wounded Soldier
2 Yeelanna
3 Betta Eddie
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Pariano
3 Secret War
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Silver On Red
3 Stan The Caddy
4 Al Ma Belle
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Tanja's Dream
2 Lady Pavli Chenko
3 Mysticano
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Enchantingly
2 Jonquest
3 Whitchety Grub
Balaklava
1st of 14
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
2 Ammo Amor
3 Eight Rubies
4 Arctic Flora
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Celestial Illusion
2 Modric
4 Yowza
Balaklava
4th of 4
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Naleigh
2 Rebecca Horse
3 Aquilifer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |