Stratford On Avon - Eng
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Benefitness Health Centre Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 13:15
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Covert Witness (3)
56kg J: Jason Holder T: Jackson Matthews
|
2.00 | 2.30 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 2.30 | |
1.04 | 1.10 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
7. Fair Legacy (9)
56kg J: Sairyn Fawke T: Justin Pickering
|
2.40 | 1.90 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
5. Lord Valen (1)
57.5kg J: Todd Pannell T: Jon O'connor
|
1.10 | 1.10 | 1.04 |
(6/7)
9.00
(6,7)
11.00
(6,7,5)
23.60
(6,7,5,2)
64.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Margin Of Error (6) 0400x 58kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: T B Simounds
|
91 81 91 101
|
151 | 12.00 | 226.5 | 14.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
5th of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Schroder's Mistake
2 Saint Michael
3 Oneofthesenights
4 Exalted Joy
Clare
10th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
27.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:57.81
Placings
1 Our Fortuna
2 Rebel Mistress
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Inagurate
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Divine Brew
2 Ketchikan
3 Exalted Belle
4 Weekend Warrior
Clare
4th of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.13
Placings
1 Flittell
2 Kemi
3 Charlie's Bro
Gawler
11th of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
24.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:14.02
Placings
1 Plaisir
2 Another Free Glass
3 Batting Above
4 Campobasso
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:06.72
Placings
1 Kate's Rebel
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Social Group
4 Marsyus
Oakbank
4th of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.78
Placings
1 Gmork
2 Kate's Rebel
3 Hotfootit
Oakbank
9th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2150m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
1 Up The Stairs
2 Aesculus
3 Hotfootit
4 I'M Bulletproof
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:09.36
Placings
1 Red Sequoia
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 West Cliff
4 Chromatica
Strathalbyn
8th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:10.43
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Table Of Dreams
3 Divine Journey
4 Kate's Rebel
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.32
Placings
1 Street Culture
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Vic Reel
4 Lucasayd
Clare
7th of 7
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
29.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:59.78
Placings
1 Leader's Pride
2 Linda Brave
3 Foxy Eagle
4 Call Me Vexatious
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:06.67
Placings
1 Playboy Charlie
2 Vic Reel
3 Foxy Eagle
4 Soarlikeaneagle
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Ithacan
3 Soarlikeaneagle
4 Salute The Stars
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:54.54
Placings
1 Al Ranchero
2 Lucasayd
3 Majestic Moshe
4 Pomodoro
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
1 Salute The Stars
2 Fizique
3 George Hercules
Balaklava
8th of 11
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Torratorio
2 Pomodoro
3 George Hercules
Balaklava
10th of 11
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Magiclane
2 Stay At Home
3 Torratorio
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Miss Kermie
2 George Hercules
3 Red Roof
Port Lincoln
4th of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:53.84
Placings
1 Burning Hard
2 Rambler Gambler
3 Akubra Black
Port Lincoln
8th of 10
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Vancouver Velvet
2 Zigging Around
3 Perfect Voyage
Port Lincoln
11th of 11
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Our Journeyman
2 Burning Hard
3 Rambler Gambler
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:43.32
Placings
1 Kiss My Millo
2 Leaglese
4 Hear Hear
Eagle Farm
9th of 14
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Merimee
2 Canadian Dancer
3 Saint Bartholomew
Gold Coast
9th of 13
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 Kirkeby
3 Devastating
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Hatchet
3 California Vanture
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
1 Indeep
2 Like A Kiss
3 Early Thoughts
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Saint Michael (5) f06x6 58kg
J: Margaret Collett(a1.5) T: Justin Pickering
|
11 16 17 18
|
18.00 | 2.25 | 18.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Morris Minor
2 Covert Witness
3 We'Ve Gotta Deel
4 World Affairs
Balaklava
2nd of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Schroder's Mistake
3 Oneofthesenights
4 Exalted Joy
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Father Lawrie
2 Cavallino
3 Orchard Thief
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
1 Sixteen Reasons
2 Snipers Nightmare
3 Chef Militaire
4 Velvet Star
Balaklava
12th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Boy Racer
2 Clarence
3 Enuff Red
4 Magic Morriss
Balaklava
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Tiger And Gold
3 Go Artie
4 Seven Shots
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Fourth Power
4 Divine Mistress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Absolutely Stoked (8) 0090x 57.5kg
J: Ben Price T: Jon O'connor
|
81 61 71 81
|
101 | 8.50 | 119.7 | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
17
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Jewel De Lune
3 Maiden Flight
4 Hood Rat
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Mortgage Man
2 Zesty Spice
3 Maheno
4 Bold Discent
Balaklava
10th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Call To Command
2 Zain Prince
3 Pride Of Shalaa
4 Rob The Bank
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Artful Tawny
2 Six Stars
3 Bona Fide Star
4 Holpin
Strathalbyn
6th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Gilded Lady
2 Big Mav
3 Astaires
4 Me Name's Harry
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Bolted In
2 Give Some Lip
4 Shut That D'Or
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Great City (4) f0 57.5kg
J: Samuel Payne T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 8.50 | 104.3 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
10th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.52
Placings
1 Tara Rani
2 Nicish
3 Thavma
4 Six Stars
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Treasurway
2 Kalbarri
3 Reine Of Nine
4 Shooting Storm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lord Valen (1) 3x223 57.5kg
J: Todd Pannell T: Jon O'connor
|
2.2 2.25 2.3
|
2.40 | 1.10 | 2.50 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Talkin' Italian
2 Geokaun
4 Rikki Rikkardo
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Sioux Warrior
3 Goldrush Guru
4 Hebrings Cash
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:53.29
Placings
1 Volcanic Express
3 Sioux Warrior
4 Trelaze
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
1 Bene Magic
2 Never Surrender
4 High On Sugar
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Voltage Point
3 Stupendous
4 Zarkana
Morphettville
7th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Our Divinyl
2 Stupendous
3 Six Stars
4 Geeijo
Gawler
4th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
1 Sir Panama
2 Social Dancer
3 Astaires
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Sioux Warrior
4 Two Percent Ice
Strathalbyn
5th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 In Her Sights
2 Zarkana
3 Mortgage Man
4 Mist The Dedline
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
2 The Stalker
3 Hey Mikki
4 Two Percent Ice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Covert Witness (3) 59x62 56kg
J: Jason Holder T: Jackson Matthews
|
2.3 2.15 2.1 2
|
1.95 | 1.07 | 2.30 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Morris Minor
3 We'Ve Gotta Deel
4 World Affairs
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:53.29
Placings
1 Volcanic Express
2 Lord Valen
3 Sioux Warrior
4 Trelaze
Bathurst
9th of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Shiffrin
2 Little Baia
3 Tavolo
4 Ferrari Girl
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Dresden
2 Yamba's Award
3 More For Us
4 Lonhreel
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.31
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Lady Gold
3 Burrowa
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Angara
2 Yamba's Award
3 Gold Something
4 Beetson
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Starros
2 Gulf Of Panama
3 Villa Tino
4 Missile Max
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
2 Oakfield Wallaby
3 Supercrisp
4 Our Gigi Rock
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Arion Story
3 Dresden
4 Bally Brook
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Edge Of Reward
2 Little Beginnings
3 Magnatear
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.40
Placings
1 Cienna
2 Fast Lady
3 Europa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Fair Legacy (9) 789x2 56kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Justin Pickering
|
7 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 1.65 | 11.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
2nd of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Longwarry
3 Frise
4 Tauri
Balaklava
2nd of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 In That Mode
3 Longwarry
4 Jay 'N' Double You
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 We'Ve Gotta Deel
2 Silent Emmy
3 Iconic Jewel
4 Ocherous
Bairnsdale
9th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
34.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.54
Placings
1 Kerkorian
2 Tahitian Warrior
3 City Limits
4 Master Polanski
Seymour
8th of 11
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:42.60
Placings
1 Tallingas Prince
2 Khor
3 Azoia
4 Devoted Poet
Cranbourne
7th of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 King Neptune
2 Real Alliance
3 Poiema
4 Thisismyturf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ocherous (7) f978x 56kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf T: Grant Young
|
21 26
|
34 | 3.40 | 36.2 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 We'Ve Gotta Deel
2 Silent Emmy
3 Iconic Jewel
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:07.21
Placings
1 Winds Of March
2 Go Woody
3 Man Of Heart
4 Rayza Warrior
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:43.85
Placings
1 Mr I'M A Believer
2 Kokonotsu
3 Go Woody
4 Italian Award
Wangaratta
9th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Rich Result
2 Nautico
3 Eagle Queen
4 Apollo Sun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lady Leana (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:37 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Give Some Lip
3 True Gem
Bordertown
9th of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 El Paso Citie
2 Winning Aura
3 Loch Fyne Lady
4 Hebrings Cash
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Apache Discreet
3 Hotim English
4 Global Turn
Gawler
3rd of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Moon Treaty
2 Proven Correct
4 Miss Rubick
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Care Too Much
2 Never Surrender
3 Fast Bubbles
4 Putanothercoinin
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 5
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
1 Lady In Pink
2 Optume
3 Within Sight
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Hearcomesthestar
2 Austmarr
3 Wallenda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sky Candy (10) 1st Starter 55.5kg
J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: W F Francis & G Kent
|
19 18 19 21
|
21 | 2.45 | 27 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Vexatious Dancer
2 Trumpty Dumpty
3 Hajra
4 The Silent Devil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |