Stratford On Avon - Eng
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Sportsbet Jockey Watch Benchmark 56 Handicap
Distance: 1522m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 15:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Not A Brass Razoo (6)
59kg J: Tala Hutchinson(a3.0) T: Peter Hardacre
|
11.00 | 12.00 | 12.20 | 11.40 | 11.30 | |
2.50 | 2.90 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
1. Belmont Avenue (11)
61.5kg J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
4. Midnight Rush (1)
61kg J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
1.30 | 1.00 | 1.10 |
(6/1)
15.20
(6,1)
38.10
(6,1,4)
98.10
(6,1,4,8)
1578.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Belmont Avenue (11) 686x2 61.5kg
J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
2.9 2.5 2.45 2.35
|
2.50 | 1.16 | 2.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Annihilate
3 Southern Shooter
4 Fortis In Armis
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
2 Smooth Sailing
3 Frankel Star
4 Declared
Oakbank
8th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Foxy Femme
3 Hateech
4 Flyway
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.30
Placings
1 Covered Call
2 Burning Bright
3 Monseagle
4 Gogolf Guru
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.9
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:40.47
Placings
1 The Map
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Sasun
4 American Trouble
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:00.82
Placings
1 Soames
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Aesculus
4 Street Culture
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Eureka's Victory
2 Ichibansan
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Six Foot Song
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Insulation
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Ichibansan
4 Does It
Bordertown
6th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:08.00
Placings
1 Easy Road
2 Conquest Of Tears
3 Vivacious Award
4 Halcyon East
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
2112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
2:19.34
Placings
2 Hostess Susie
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Jophiel
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:49.27
Placings
1 Six Foot Song
2 Pool Pony
4 Flight Deck
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Victory Bandit
3 Here Comes Lenni
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Fingolfin
3 Call Me Dexter
Balaklava
5th of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Aadelad
2 Smart Alick
3 Oceanography
4 Sparkup
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 En Francais
2 Annika
3 Motell
4 Blazerro
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Famous Prince
4 Excusez Moi
Strathalbyn
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
2 In The Darkness
3 Bolt I Am
4 Taipan Tommy
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Vampire Slayer
2 East Indiaman
3 Mendooran
4 Morialta
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 Kiki Express
3 Getouttheway
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Zidler
3 Elskling
4 Heavy Duty
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Dinkum
2 Tobaysure
3 Titan Of Choice
Ire - Limerick
8th of 8
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:44.51
Placings
1 Mazagran
2 Freescape
3 Catena Zapata
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 12
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
2 Golden Lyric
3 County Wicklow
4 Cosa Sara
Ire - Curragh
7th of 18
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
21
Weight
60
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.47
Placings
1 Santa Barbara
2 Kailash
3 Star Official
Ire - Cork
2nd of 12
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 Malaysian
3 Always Waitin
4 Let Me Pass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Commander Meroo (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
5th of 8
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Tropicconi
2 Peel The Stickers
3 Clavadatsch
4 Capper Thirtynine
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
4 Flyway
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
2 Enlist
3 Navy Gold
4 Mavette
Strathalbyn
5th of 14
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Mr Rodman
3 Bignota
4 Peterzano
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 Tosen Water
3 Sabermetric
4 Carbone
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
2 Pillow Guy
3 Hobo Bob
4 Final Chance
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Pretty Reliable
3 In The Darkness
4 Just Joking
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Mr Whitacre
4 Tequila Sunset
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Sunny Green
2 Jive Baby
4 Fox Dunnett
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Garrire
Gawler
8th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Pretentious Lass
2 Rose Ring
3 Wanaloan
4 Testa Dexta
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Important Product
3 Scripta
4 Kenyan Wonder
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Hallowed Ground
3 Clamarc
4 So Blucky
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Our Heidi
2 Miss Miduki
3 Brazano
4 Jaazeb
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
16.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Mr Marathon Man
2 Kong
3 Hateech
4 McCain
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
2 Imbibe
3 Free Vino
4 Sconaero
Gawler
3rd of 14
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Lucky Blue
2 Pearl Adios
4 Victory Time
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Born To Run
3 Richana
4 Courageous Hearts
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
2 Elsa's Pride
3 Hi Carl
4 Laila's A Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Important Product (3)
|
Scratched @ 04:50 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Little Rich Boy
2 Derby Downs
3 Tan Tat Beau
4 Chef De Mission
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
4 Flyway
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Storyteller
2 Larkham
3 Babayka
4 Thebigsosso
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.10
Placings
1 Portation
2 Mr Marathon Man
4 Willaston
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Cold Case
2 Whatsanamegeorge
3 Immortality
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Annihilate
3 Private Jet
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Saville
3 Storm Hunter
4 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 15
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Second To Nun
3 Scripta
4 Kenyan Wonder
Strathalbyn
1st of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
2 Carbone
3 Pivotal Force
3 Grandma Gail
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Clamarc
3 Rising Legend
4 Enlist
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 McCain
3 Fourth Power
4 Canidae
Kingscote
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Excuses Excuses
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 He Will Boom
Kingscote
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Big Option
2 He Will Boom
4 A Midnight Shadow
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Exalted Fire
4 Oriedos
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Storm Hunter
2 Kayseri
3 Sirmaze
4 Dancing Stream
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Turf Decision
2 Versetto
4 Sipsmith
Nowra
2nd of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Buzz 'N' Joe
3 Aurora Florentina
4 Rent A Rock
Beaumont
4th of 11
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Stormy Pluck
3 Timerox
Gundagai
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 Wilful Spirit
2 Magic Merv
3 Cut To Pieces
4 Gironde
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
3 Salute Again
4 Da Nang Star
Wagga
11th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Swagger
3 Galaxy Force
4 Would Be King
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.74
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Spinosaurus
2 Brazen Impact
3 Lord Paramount
4 Forms Of Fear
Canberra
13th of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
1 Mercury
2 Shaddy
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
Wagga
5th of 15
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Fangela
2 La Sante
3 Gusonic
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
2 The Burning
3 Rubicon River
4 Lights On The Hill
Canberra
6th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Cavalier Charles
2 Park Avenue
3 Major Time
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Rock Tycoon
3 She's Booming
4 Expectant
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
2 Allgemeine
3 Linden
4 Direct Default
Cowra
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
2 Deviate
3 No Debt
4 Don't Question Me
Randwick
9th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Anethole
2 Midsummer Rain
3 Casino Lord
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Evening Bride
2 I Call Junee Home
4 Nostro Re
Wagga Riverside
1st of 8
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
2 Openhimup
3 His Kingdom
4 Overcharged
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Byblos Boy
3 Exaggerate
4 Legislation
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Queen Bellissimo
2 Mirror Model
3 Bacchanalia
Gundagai
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Destiny's Republic
3 She's Super
4 Mixed Up Factor
Albury
7th of 11
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Alpha Lane
2 Schuhbeck
3 Legal Zou
Canberra
6th of 14
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Dancin' Til Dawn
2 Spicy Restaurant
3 Taylor Be Swift
Wagga
3rd of 13
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Fourmadec
2 Dantain's Magic
4 The Deepest Secret
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Danish Hussar
2 Albert's Melody
3 Zelberg
Moruya
10th of 11
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Tornac
2 Danzadel
3 Stays On Tour
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Another One
2 Spicy Restaurant
3 She's So Ready
Scone
8th of 16
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Highly Decorated
2 Mother's Day
3 Pure Fuego
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
08/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Delude
3 Lead Choreographer
4 Double Wraps
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
22/Apr/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.23
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Private Agent
4 Beautified
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
20/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.0
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Success Fighter
2 Volterra
4 Genjiro
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
1 Farnan
2 Prime Ruler
4 So United
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Midnight Rush (1) 34602 61kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
2.6 2.7 2.8 2.7
|
2.60 | 1.16 | 3.30 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
2nd of 15
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Fortis In Armis
3 Bona Fide Star
4 Canidae
Murray Bridge Gh
15th of 15
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
17
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Base Of Fire
3 Canidae
4 All Clubs
Morphettville
6th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Maracourt
4 East Indiaman
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Ironedge
2 Fanmalia
3 Outsider
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Costless
2 Willybeafactor
4 Solar Mist
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Beerz With Clint
2 Lucille Rose
4 Regal Rocket
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Braveman'Sgame
2 Lord Luker
3 Charm Slinga
4 Lucky Blue
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Jaazeb
3 Saville
4 Sixteen Reasons
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
2 Lucky Blue
3 Kushan Khanivale
4 Out Of Aflica
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 The Great Baby
3 Testa Dexta
4 Winning Revolution
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Portation
2 Willaston
3 McCain
4 Smart Alick
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Winning Revolution
3 Zarace
4 Sea Witness
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Bristler
2 She's Greysful
3 Our Shining Star
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Valentina Charm
4 Rubini
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Zebella
2 Test The Law
3 I'M A Dexstar
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Validated
3 Lucky Fortuna
4 Who's Clang
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Hongbao
2 Magiclane
3 Versetto
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
2 Cassandra Isabel
3 Russian Style
4 Set The Bar Low
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Validated
4 Divine Mistress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Garrire (8) 41368 59.5kg
J: Todd Pannell T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
3.8 4.4 4.6 4.8
|
5.00 | 1.40 | 5.40 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
8th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Southern Shooter
4 Fortis In Armis
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Canidae
3 Club Punter
4 Getouttheway
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Hayai Mesu
4 Myocean Warrior
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
2 Super Alana
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Off The Cuff
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Lastar
2 Leon's Shout
3 Club Punter
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
2 Flyway
3 Lord Luker
4 Pricilla's Choice
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 13
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Angaston
3 Kayseri
4 Set To Prophet
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.97
Placings
1 El Cordobes
2 Headphones
3 Knightstown
4 Prince Jofra
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Headphones
2 Whatsanamegeorge
4 Commander Meroo
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Son Of Bielski
2 Knightstown
3 Zero Inn
4 Annihilate
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Victory Bandit
3 Here Comes Lenni
4 Belmont Avenue
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Exalted Fire
3 Ashy Boy
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1506m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Victory Bandit
3 Drop The Orange
4 Bignota
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Another Ponzi
2 Run And Tell
4 Lucky Blue
Morphettville Parks
6th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Dawnburst
3 Starts With Hello
4 Turfitt
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Wine Barron
4 Dual Fuel
Balaklava
1st of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Applied
4 Bignota
Oakbank
8th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.40
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lomax
4 Fox Gem
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
2 Silent Surrente
3 Tanaawol
4 Dromeas
Strathalbyn
4th of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
2 Rubble
3 Little Rich Boy
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Jimmys Edge
2 Point Blaze
3 Chill With Teejay
Gawler
4th of 13
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Go Ballistic
2 Sirmaze
3 Red Sequoia
Gawler
10th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Halifax Road
3 Smiling From Above
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1524m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Beato
2 El Cordobes
3 En Francais
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
2 Rising Legend
3 Prince Jofra
4 Six Foot Song
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Time Warrior
2 Starsongari
4 Zoustorm
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Happy Atom
4 Fight For Freedom
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
3 Gravity
4 Zoustorm
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Miss Langtry
2 Last Girl Love
3 Miroku
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.21
Placings
1 Rebel Lee
2 Abit Rattley
3 Fast Dealer
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Shopster
4 Bellows
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
1 Jacks On Ice
2 Day For It
3 Princess Raffles
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Mr Ranger
3 Bludog
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
2 Gosden
3 Water Into Wine
4 Called To Account
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Smytzer
3 Ballynora
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 Akkacan
3 Beeokay
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
2 Eagle Hawk Star
3 Soobmerged
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Shalwesee
3 Valaroc
4 The Map
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Starsongari
2 Tupoleu
3 Strike Award
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
2 Strike Award
3 Runamigo
4 Bleriot
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Wild Tycoon
3 Saville
4 Modric
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 See You In Spring
2 Nicconi County
3 Translation
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Desired
3 Famous Prince
Gawler
4th of 6
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Brother's Shadow
2 Decent Raine
3 Smart Ace
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Saasmit
3 Lamoree
4 Four Winds
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Not A Brass Razoo (6) 315x6 59kg
J: Tala Hutchinson(a3.0) T: Peter Hardacre
|
12 11
|
12.00 | 2.15 | 12.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
6th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Fuzz Buzz
2 Field Of Praise
3 Guerrera
4 Stellar Mofeed
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.35
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Fuzz Buzz
2 Super Sting
3 Albanian Icon
4 Elevenbee
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
2 High Torque
3 Second Nature
4 Nijmegen
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.61
Placings
1 Kyokushin
2 Sir Torobeel
4 Zadar Sunset
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Macs Relaxed
2 Metaverse
3 Willby Rules
4 Monte Bianco
Hobart
7th of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Monte Bianco
2 Londiani
3 Rigoletto
4 Ravage
Hobart
10th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1390m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.40
Placings
1 Gee Gee Enuf Speed
2 Monte Bianco
3 Fast Thinker
4 Mr Freeze
Hobart
5th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1430m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.46
Placings
1 Fast Thinker
2 Captain Morgan
3 Lord Whitegate
4 Jeremiah
Hobart
3rd of 5
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.70
Placings
1 Just A Needs
2 Crystal Pallazo
4 Born A Winner
Launceston
8th of 11
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Romary
2 Imagine Howe
3 Namabaale
4 Blushed
Launceston
10th of 14
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:12.97
Placings
1 American Jewel
2 True Scotsman
3 Banca Glee
4 Costero
Hobart
10th of 11
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:11.37
Placings
1 Glass Warrior
2 Travelling Gigolo
3 Bell Ringer Boy
4 Super Swoop
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.47
Placings
2 Wounded Miss
3 Smokin' Hard
4 Baheera
Hobart
9th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 We Deserve This
2 Smokin' Hard
3 Stelladoni
4 Ravage
Hobart
3rd of 6
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.48
Placings
1 Fairy Magic
2 Banca Tom
4 Remuda
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 14
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:16.51
Placings
1 Gate Crash
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Threeandfourpence
Flemington
5th of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:45.95
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 General Firepower
3 British Columbia
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
2 Kazio
3 Mystery Island
Otaki
4th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.69
Placings
1 Family Time
2 The Fearless One
3 Platinum Spirit
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
22.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Belle En Rouge
2 Achieve
3 Unusual Culture
Riccarton Park
1st of 12
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
2 Avitus
3 Belasard
4 Bornholm
Hawera
3rd of 5
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 White Noise
2 And We Danced
4 All In Echoes
Woodville
6th of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'N
2 Precision Shooter
3 Reliabull
Waverley
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Mi Carol
3 Lord Donovan
4 Mystery Bar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gadidae (4) 261x0 58kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Sarah Rutten
|
18 16 15 16
|
17.00 | 2.70 | 22.8 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
10th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Lunasha
2 Free Beer
3 Bona Fide Star
4 El Paso Citie
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 I'M Kenny
4 Thermodynamic
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:31.71
Placings
2 Money Or The Box
3 Jewel De Lune
4 Electra Blue
Strathalbyn
6th of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Lynda's Legacy
2 Snaptof
3 Eminencia
4 River
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
1 Superior Sam
3 Jacobs Gate
4 Rebel Mistress
Strathalbyn
3rd of 7
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Pulambi
2 Streetcar Apollo
4 Herecumsdahercules
Mt Gambier
7th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1812m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
21.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:57.13
Placings
1 Ryan Wayne
2 Sunny Times
3 Grey Folly
4 Stay At Home
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Social Group
3 Sharma Princess
4 Rapid Thunderstorm
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Vengeance
2 Inagurate
3 Velvet Star
4 Pricilla's Choice
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Prophesier
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Namadji
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Dancing Stream
3 Exopipi
4 Sipsmith
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Reptilian
2 The Back Page
4 Hula Miss
Balaklava
8th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Enchanting Eagle
2 Jajitta Bug
3 Dragonface
4 Exiled Love
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
2 Lotto Fight
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Bay Water
Lismore
6th of 11
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Temptress Katie
2 National Interest
3 Lean In
4 Holroyd
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Our Rocketman
3 Zoocupola
4 Blue Ray
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.83
Placings
1 Flying Zamboni
2 Radiant Romance
3 Our Rocketman
4 Allberin
Murwillumbah
2nd of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.30
Placings
1 Feirme Prince
3 Velvet Star
4 Hardly The End
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Hard Offer
2 Easier Said
3 Maple Door
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Bandit
2 Everlast
4 Carrefour
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Huss On First
2 Gossip Column
3 Island Magic
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Our Armistice
2 Autissier
4 Punt Your Way Out
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Tersane
2 Highland Eagle
4 Silver Rinse
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.42
Placings
1 Finnicky
2 Qwick
3 Bold Halo
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Vivid Flash
2 Dear Sibling
4 Sunny Ekcels
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.49
Placings
1 Miss Hipstar
2 Situation Room
3 Miss Piper
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.29
Placings
1 Dembe
2 Dublin De Quo
4 Calpurnia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Namadji (2) 03970 57.5kg
J: Callan Murray T: Gary & Dean Alexander
|
31 41 51
|
51 | 6.00 | 61.1 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsClare
12th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
22.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:56.80
Placings
1 One Sky Above Us
2 Lord Turnbury
3 Ketchikan
4 Our Fortuna
Strathalbyn
7th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:12.41
Placings
1 Fizique
2 Mr George
3 Tiamat
4 Super Valentine
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
20.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.36
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Charm Slinga
3 Tullaghan
4 Covered Call
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1719m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.57
Placings
1 Monseagle
2 Eterea
4 Stadium Of Light
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
13.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.58
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Night Cruiser
3 Voila La Valse
4 Divine Brew
Naracoorte
1st of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
2 Mr George
3 Cityofchurches
4 Camberwood
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Gadidae
3 Jacobs Gate
4 Rebel Mistress
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.06
Placings
1 Be Brave
2 Little Chicago
4 Mercury Flyer
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Enciphering
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Star Studded Belle
4 Call It Quits
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Social Group
2 Gadidae
3 Sharma Princess
4 Rapid Thunderstorm
Gawler
4th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Prophesier
2 Gadidae
3 Jajitta Bug
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Exalted Kate
3 Zion's Gate
4 Crimson Vine
Gawler
5th of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
2 Wally West
3 Queen In The North
4 Africarn Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Love From Lucy (7) 257x5 56kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: Nikki Gordon
|
21 26 31 41
|
41 | 5.00 | 41 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
5th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1405m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 L'Esperance Rock
2 Bull Dust
3 Fighting Fund
4 Private Jet
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 I'M Kenny
3 Gadidae
4 Thermodynamic
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.56
Placings
1 Red Sequoia
2 Exopipi
3 Master Of Zerprise
4 Applied
Bordertown
5th of 6
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:04.05
Placings
1 Space Equity
2 Badonkidonk
3 Sign Seal Deliver
4 Shadow Hawk
Naracoorte
2nd of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Hasta La Prince
2 Langworthy
4 Don't Dismiss
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:10.66
Placings
1 Mystic Knot
2 Manzala
3 Warrandyte Road
4 Don't Dismiss
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:11.97
Placings
2 Eterea
3 Sasun
4 Chartin
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:45.73
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Staying Strong
4 Campobasso
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:08.68
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Lomax
3 Mystic Knot
4 Micklewhite
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:22.97
Placings
2 Mystic Knot
3 Bellavardo
4 Italian Redwood
Balaklava
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:23.31
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 Micklewhite
3 Hostess Susie
4 Mr Coyne
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.50
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Micklewhite
3 Hostess Susie
4 Mystic Knot
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Pocket Raider
2 Victory Bandit
3 Lord Of Darkness
4 Jophiel
Balaklava
5th of 14
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1612m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Lord George
2 Pool Pony
3 Our Journeyman
4 Bay Of Angels
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
1 Canidae
2 McCain
3 Maid In Milan
4 Balcrest Belle
Morphettville
13th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:50.59
Placings
1 Morty
2 Thrill Kill
3 Rapid Raiser
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.02
Placings
1 Swankytoff
2 Neva Doubt Us
3 In The Darkness
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Big Sue
2 Ambidazzle
3 Rapid Raiser
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Fox D'Or
2 I'M Kenny
4 Mavette
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Young Lars
2 Hurricane Max
3 Daveedo
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Conconi
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Dustin Dhahran
Strathalbyn
8th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Equichunk
2 Desired
3 Ye Hella
Penola
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.17
Placings
1 Bossy Britches
2 Enbarr
3 Centenary Shot
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
2121m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:12.28
Placings
1 The Red Sea
2 Manhattan Gangster
3 Ace Attack
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:49.34
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 It's Magic
3 Sostenido
Oakbank
4th of 11
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:00.07
Placings
1 Ace Attack
2 The Iron Lady
3 Sostenido
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Unlaced
2 Motell
3 Getouttheway
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1505m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
1 Li'L Hank
2 Tomb Raider
3 Galcrum
Morphettville
15th of 16
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Dazzling Damsel
2 Don'Tdreamit'Sover
3 Monteferrante
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Territory Titan
2 Going Gaga
3 Zoulah
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 Cashin' Chex
3 Li'L Hank
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Just Chipping Away
2 Trip
3 Pretty Glass
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Eluding
2 Kalamon
3 Cupid's Bow
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Coolth
3 Ourkhani
4 Bajan
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1515m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.11
Placings
2 Big Call
3 Blinky O'Reilly
4 Maximum Hustle
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.95
Placings
2 Skillful Steps
3 La Richesse
4 Always The King
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Balaabel
2 Mr Ranger
3 Bad Moon Rising
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 16
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
3 Issara
4 Canidae
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Hills
2 With Pleasure
3 Antrim's Secret
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.84
Placings
1 Star Status
2 Puissance Dusoleil
3 Cool Fonzy
Balaklava
1st of 6
Date
09/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
2 Dexstra
3 Witchachar Star
4 Gondolier
Strathalbyn
2nd of 7
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Sacred Walk
3 Holy Sangria
4 Austin Raider
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Gwent
2 Stalagmite
3 Rebel Romance
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.46
Placings
1 Regardsmaree
2 Lady Loire
3 Marndarra
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
07/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Summer Blaze
3 Rustle Up
4 Brotherhood Of Man
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Rowsthorn
2 Lunar Light
4 Happy Nymph
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
11/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Pretty Brazen
2 Heart Like Mine
3 Sellix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Seporia (9) 78x04 54kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: Darren Magro & Aimee Bush
|
16 20 21 26
|
26 | 3.60 | 26 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
4th of 12
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Shalaga
2 Regal Rocket
3 Charlesfort
Clare
11th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Tundra
2 Son Of Akeed
3 Leon's Shout
4 Aikhal
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:52.00
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
2 Dual Fuel
3 Quietly Spoken
4 Charm Slinga
Strathalbyn
7th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Kaciga
3 Peterzano
4 Distant Lover
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1529m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Caliburn
2 Andrew's Memory
3 Ice Ghost
4 Just Joking
Gawler
8th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.05
Placings
1 Dazzling Prospect
2 Sipsmith
3 Monseagle
4 Aussie Sojourn
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.54
Placings
1 Exopipi
2 Fight For Freedom
3 Call Me Dexter
4 Augusta Rock
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Dragonface
2 Fancify
3 Living Free
4 Diamond Model
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Ballon D'Or
2 Zac's Back
3 Delightful Shecky
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Charm Slinga
4 Bellavardo
Strathalbyn
6th of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Sirmaze
3 Bellavardo
4 Moss The Boss
Balaklava
10th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Abit Rattley
3 Lady De Lune
4 Fight For Freedom
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Klabel
2 Charlesfort
3 Toast The Deel
4 Sixfootone
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:45.49
Placings
2 Perpetual Grace
3 Sir Kingsford
4 Alekhine's Gun
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.39
Placings
1 Lord George
3 Porto Rafti
4 Famous Prince
Gawler
6th of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Apache Fox
2 A Midnight Shadow
3 Sweet Rock Candy
4 Wanaloan
Morphettville
10th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Declared
2 Zufasta
3 Cold Case
4 Astromancer
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.10
Placings
1 Grey River
2 Lucky Fortuna
3 Zufasta
4 Yeah Whatever
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 5
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Rockstar Meggsy
2 The Great Baby
3 Gift Of Gold
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Super Sharp
3 Merchelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Axecapital (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:45 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
8th of 11
Date
05/May/24
Distance
1498m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
14.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:27.57
Placings
1 Shalaga
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Daveedo
4 Harbouring
Port Augusta
4th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Badiss
2 Funny Legs
3 Devine Assassin
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.02
Placings
1 Grinzinger Allee
2 Super Valentine
3 Oriedos
4 Royal Landing
Clare
4th of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:58.67
Placings
1 Jamcra
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Charlesfort
Port Lincoln
4th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Mandragorian
2 Mr Rodman
3 Call Me Herbie
Port Lincoln
5th of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Fearless Al
2 Zofferella
3 Day For It
4 Vancouver Velvet
Lock
6th of 7
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Adelaide's Diamond
2 Levee
3 Funny Legs
4 Our Journeyman
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Run On
Port Lincoln
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Hey Michael
2 Choncape
3 Realtin
4 Proud Mary
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.82
Placings
1 Langworthy
2 Sadler's Song
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Peterzano
Port Lincoln
7th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Prescient
2 Myocean Warrior
3 Mizz Beebeeff
4 He's Abel
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 The Master
2 He's Abel
3 Celestial Illusion
4 Toorak Warrior
Strathalbyn
8th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
17.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Ultron
3 Caliburn
4 I Need A Drink
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Classy Banner
2 Dantela
3 Onward
4 The Master
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
2 Choncape
3 Proud Mary
4 Hardashian
Port Lincoln
8th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.71
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Enbarr
3 Shinseki
4 Sino Witness
Port Lincoln
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1750m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.42
Placings
1 House Spouse
2 Near Magic
3 Shema
4 Charm Slinga
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.38
Placings
1 Midnight Brawler
2 Dexter You Devil
3 Red Dynamo
4 Mount Madeira
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Armament
2 Park Bench
3 Finney
4 Bignota
Penola
9th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Thanasi
2 Fergie
3 Action In Cairns
4 Perfect Command
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 He's Abel
2 Oriedos
4 Proud Mary
Port Lincoln
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
3 Crowned King
4 Midnight Brawler
Port Lincoln
1st of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Goodarchie
4 Scout's Honour
Port Lincoln
8th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Augusta Rock
2 Prescient
3 Sorridere
4 Ahso
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Smart Charge
2 Fearless Al
4 Brazilliant
Port Lincoln
5th of 6
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Compardy
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Messerschmitt
4 Riverside Rock
Morphettville Parks
12th of 13
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Stadium Of Light
2 Eminencia
3 Komachi
4 Smart Charge
Balaklava
3rd of 4
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Mount Madeira
4 Inagurate
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Miss Catastrophi
3 Allusion
Port Lincoln
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.06
Placings
1 Near Magic
2 Relaxed
3 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
8th of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Time Warrior
2 Crowned King
3 Justica
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.44
Placings
1 Leonarda
2 Fearless Al
3 Paulo Pace
Port Lincoln
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1960m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
2 Shinseki
4 Lady Conquistador
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
3 Shinseki
4 Tycoon Dreaming
Port Lincoln
4th of 13
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
1 Onemore Marshall
2 Hayzelle
3 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1960m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:02.36
Placings
1 A Knight In Paris
2 Paulo Pace
3 Witch Kid
Port Lincoln
3rd of 9
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.83
Placings
1 A Knight In Paris
2 Shinseki
4 Oblique Line
Port Lincoln
5th of 13
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Shinseki
2 Mista Knowitall
3 Oblique Line
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1530m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Jaamint
2 Zoustorm
3 Brazen Force
Port Lincoln
3rd of 11
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Boniface
2 Angel's Wish
4 Onward
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
2 Karacasu
3 Calypso Reign
4 Brazen Force
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
1 Lady Dunmore
2 Dantree
3 Regalo Di Gaetano
Wangaratta
7th of 12
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Outlandos
2 Single Crown
3 Queen Guinevere
Yarra Glen
11th of 12
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:02.00
Placings
1 Alexander Hamilton
2 Absolutely Nothing
3 Shoot For Coomaah
Echuca
1st of 8
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.53
Placings
2 Super Quick Love
3 Praetor
4 Celtic Samurai
Donald
7th of 11
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Etoile Brillante
2 Steel Sedaka
3 Celtic Samurai
Pakenham
3rd of 14
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.30
Placings
1 Maui
2 Quarterback Zac
4 Medician Miss
Sale
7th of 7
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Stuchbree Stamp
2 Seneca Falls
3 Stratum's Reward
Moe
10th of 11
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1619m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Matamata
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Resolute Lad
Sale
4th of 9
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.86
Placings
1 Does It
2 Red Lion
3 Reset All
Moe
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
2 Sebsilk
3 Cunnamulla
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |